50 Meter Dash |
1. | 6 | | Audrey Ebia | 7.96PR | May 21 | CSA #4 |
2. | 6 | | Isabella Miller | 8.41 | May 21 | CSA #4 |
3. | 5 | | Campbell Bovey | 8.46PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
4. | 6 | | Anika Edwards | 8.84 | May 4 | CSA #1 |
5. | 6 | | Holley LeBar | 8.94PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
6. | 6 | | Danika Lyman | 9.24PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
7. | 5 | | Grace Lindsay-Rufer | 9.32PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
8. | 5 | | Natalie Snowden | 9.52PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
9. | 5 | | Grace Engstrom | 9.66PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
10. | 5 | | Maddilyn Rogers | 10.12PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Hailee Sines | 13.75PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
2. | 8 | | Zarin Sadruddin | 13.85PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
3. | 6 | | Juli Williams | 14.53PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
4. | 8 | | Kalia Estes | 14.60PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
5. | 7 | | Trinity McFadden | 14.62PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
6. | 6 | | Audrey Ebia | 14.71PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
7. | 7 | | Chloe Wiersma | 14.87PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
8. | 7 | | Sheldyn Bivins | 14.98PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
9. | 8 | | Chloe Nacorra-Scruggs | 15.14cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
10. | 8 | | Sydney Shander | 15.24cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
| 7 | | Elisa Heikkala | 15.24cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
12. | 7 | | Hannah Hader | 15.59PR | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
13. | 8 | | Lisa Lara | 15.64cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
14. | 7 | | Heather LeBar | 15.70PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
15. | 7 | | Lucy Danitschek | 15.71PR | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
16. | 5 | | Campbell Bovey | 15.81PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
17. | 7 | | Julian Keefe | 15.84cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
18. | 7 | | Rane Holmes | 15.88PR | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
19. | 8 | | Alyssa Garcia | 16.34cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
20. | 8 | | Paige Nagel | 16.83PR | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
21. | 8 | | Katelyn Booth | 16.93PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
22. | 8 | | Elaine Chau | 17.00PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
23. | 5 | | Sophia Thigpen | 17.06PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
24. | 8 | | Ana Sophia Avendano | 17.18PR | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
25. | 6 | | Holley LeBar | 17.29PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
26. | 6 | | Danika Lyman | 17.31PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
27. | 8 | | Alishia Nichols | 17.32PR | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
28. | 8 | | Anna Hester | 17.44cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
29. | 7 | | Stephanie Maxx | 17.90PR | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
30. | 5 | | Grace Engstrom | 17.92PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
31. | 7 | | Mia Shields | 18.09PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
32. | 5 | | Maddilyn Rogers | 19.34PR | May 21 | CSA #4 |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Hailee Sines | 28.18PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
2. | 8 | | Zarin Sadruddin | 29.04PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
3. | 7 | | Sheldyn Bivins | 29.61PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
4. | 8 | | Kalia Estes | 29.69PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
5. | 6 | | Juli Williams | 31.12PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
6. | 7 | | Chloe Wiersma | 31.82PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
7. | 8 | | Lisa Lara | 31.85PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
8. | 8 | | Sydney Shander | 32.04cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
9. | 8 | | Chloe Nacorra-Scruggs | 32.14cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
10. | 7 | | Elisa Heikkala | 33.10PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
11. | 7 | | Trinity McFadden | 33.21PR | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
12. | 6 | | Audrey Ebia | 34.46PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
13. | 8 | | Paige Nagel | 34.64cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
14. | 7 | | Lucy Danitschek | 34.65PR | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
15. | 8 | | Alyssa Garcia | 35.42PR | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
16. | 7 | | Rane Holmes | 35.68PR | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
17. | 8 | | Katelyn Booth | 35.78PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
18. | 8 | | Ana Sophia Avendano | 35.84PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
19. | 7 | | Stephanie Maxx | 36.01PR | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
20. | 6 | | Anika Edwards | 36.60PR | May 21 | CSA #4 |
21. | 8 | | Anna Hester | 36.76PR | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
22. | 6 | | Holley LeBar | 37.47PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
23. | 5 | | Grace Engstrom | 40.29PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
24. | 5 | | Lillian Fey | 40.38PR | May 21 | CSA #4 |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Kalia Estes | 1:06.08PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
2. | 7 | | Hailee Sines | 1:07.85PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
3. | 7 | | Clara Diepenbrock | 1:08.98PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
4. | 8 | | Zarin Sadruddin | 1:10.04cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
5. | 8 | | Kate Gerspacher | 1:10.44PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
6. | 7 | | Sheldyn Bivins | 1:10.64cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
7. | 6 | | Keira Shander | 1:11.72PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
8. | 7 | | Rane Holmes | 1:12.59PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
9. | 8 | | Emily Olson | 1:12.85PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
10. | 7 | | Elisa Heikkala | 1:15.64cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
11. | 7 | | Hannah Hader | 1:16.83PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
12. | 8 | | Chloe Nacorra-Scruggs | 1:16.94PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
13. | 7 | | Chloe Wiersma | 1:17.69PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
14. | 7 | | Trinity McFadden | 1:17.78PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
15. | 7 | | Julian Keefe | 1:20.04cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
16. | 8 | | Paige Nagel | 1:23.21PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
17. | 8 | | Alyssa Garcia | 1:24.54PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
18. | 8 | | Katelyn Booth | 1:25.57PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
19. | 7 | | Lucy Danitschek | 1:26.54cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
20. | 7 | | Mia Shields | 1:26.65PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
21. | 7 | | Stephanie Maxx | 1:26.93PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
22. | 8 | | Anna Hester | 1:28.24cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
23. | 5 | | Grace Engstrom | 1:40.10PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Kate Gerspacher | 2:40.18PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
2. | 8 | | Emily Olson | 2:51.23PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
3. | 6 | | Keira Shander | 2:57.14PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
4. | 7 | | Hannah Hader | 3:02.00PR | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
5. | 7 | | Stephanie Maxx | 3:16.61PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
6. | 7 | | Mia Shields | 3:20.64PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
7. | 6 | | Holley LeBar | 3:28.18PR | May 21 | CSA #4 |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Clara Diepenbrock | 6:06.18PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
2. | 8 | | Kate Gerspacher | 6:09.59PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
3. | 8 | | Emily Olson | 6:28.58PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
4. | 7 | | Hannah Hader | 6:45.24PR | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
5. | 7 | | Stephanie Maxx | 7:11.82PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 8 | | Kalia Estes | 17.84PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
2. | 7 | | Rane Holmes | 19.46PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
3. | 7 | | Trinity McFadden | 19.70PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
4. | 8 | | Sydney Shander | 20.44c | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
5. | 8 | | Emily Piskunov | 22.84cPR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
6. | 7 | | Lucy Danitschek | 24.59PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Zarin Sadruddin Kalia Estes Kate Gerspacher Chloe Nacorra-Scruggs | 56.14 | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
2. | 7 | | Trinity McFadden Elisa Heikkala Hailee Sines Chloe Wiersma | 57.73 | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
3. | 8 | | Kalia Estes Kate Gerspacher Chloe Nacorra-Scruggs Zarin Sadruddin | 58.43 | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
4. | 7 | | Hailee Sines Chloe Wiersma Elisa Heikkala Trinity McFadden | 58.55 | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
5. | 7 | | Elisa Heikkala Hailee Sines Chloe Wiersma Trinity McFadden | 58.79 | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
6. | 8 | | Kate Gerspacher Paige Nagel Chloe Nacorra-Scruggs Zarin Sadruddin | 59.15 | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
7. | 8 | | Zarin Sadruddin Chloe Nacorra-Scruggs Paige Nagel Kate Gerspacher | 1:00.37 | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
8. | 6 | | Anika Edwards Holley LeBar Danika Lyman Juli Williams | 1:06.87 | May 21 | CSA #4 |
9. | 6 | | Anika Edwards Holley LeBar Isabella Miller Keira Shander | 1:06.99 | May 18 | CSA #3 |
10. | | | Relay Team | 1:07.67 | May 4 | CSA #1 |
11. | | | Grace Lindsay-Rufer Holley LeBar Lillian Fey Danika Lyman | 1:11.62 | May 11 | CSA #2 |
|
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:03.12 | May 21 | CSA #4 |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | 7 | | Sheldyn Bivins Rane Holmes Lucy Danitschek Clara Diepenbrock | 2:09.95 | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
2. | 7 | | Rane Holmes Lucy Danitschek Hannah Hader Sheldyn Bivins | 2:11.2h | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
3. | 7 | | Sheldyn Bivins Julian Keefe Stephanie Maxx Hannah Hader | 2:11.22 | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
4. | 7 | | Rane Holmes Clara Diepenbrock Hannah Hader Sheldyn Bivins | 2:11.40 | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
5. | 7 | | Sheldyn Bivins Rane Holmes Clara Diepenbrock Hannah Hader | 2:12.85 | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
6. | 8 | | Paige Nagel Sydney Shander Lisa Lara Ana Sophia Avendano | 2:16.11 | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
7. | 8 | | Emily Piskunov Lisa Lara Paige Nagel Emily Olson | 2:20.83 | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
8. | 8 | | Emily Olson Emily Piskunov Lisa Lara Ana Sophia Avendano | 2:21.0h | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
9. | 8 | | Lisa Lara Katelyn Booth Emily Olson Alishia Nichols | 2:23.61 | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
10. | 8 | | Ana Sophia Avendano Lisa Lara Emily Olson Emily Piskunov | 2:24.77 | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
|
Shot Put - 6lb |
1. | 5 | | Kimberly Beard | 28' 1.25 | May 18 | CSA #3 |
2. | 8 | | Alishia Nichols | 24' 3.5PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
3. | 7 | | Elisa Heikkala | 23' 7.25PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
4. | 7 | | Sheldyn Bivins | 21' 10.5PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
5. | 7 | | Lucy Danitschek | 21' 9.5PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
6. | 5 | | Lillian Fey | 20' 0.25 | May 21 | CSA #4 |
7. | 7 | | Hannah Hader | 19' 11PR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
8. | 8 | | Paige Nagel | 19' 9PR | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
9. | 6 | | Juli Williams | 19' 4.5PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
10. | 6 | | Madison Doty | 18' 11PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
11. | 8 | | Anna Hester | 18' 10.5PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
12. | 6 | | Isabella Miller | 18' 4.5PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
13. | 8 | | Ana Sophia Avendano | 18' 2.5PR | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
14. | 7 | | Julian Keefe | 18' 2PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
15. | 5 | | Rilyn Harryman | 17' 11.75PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
16. | 5 | | Grace Engstrom | 17' 7.75PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
17. | 5 | | Maddilyn Rogers | 14' 6PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
18. | 5 | | Sophia Thigpen | 11' 2PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
|
Shot Put - 8lb |
1. | 8 | | Alishia Nichols | 23' 7PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
2. | 7 | | Lucy Danitschek | 20' 7PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
3. | 7 | | Sheldyn Bivins | 20' 0PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
4. | 7 | | Elisa Heikkala | 19' 2PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
5. | 7 | | Hannah Hader | 18' 11PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
6. | 7 | | Julian Keefe | 17' 7PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
7. | 8 | | Anna Hester | 17' 6PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
8. | 8 | | Ana Sophia Avendano | 15' 11PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
|
Softball Throw |
1. | 6 | | Juli Williams | 112' 9PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
2. | 5 | | Kimberly Beard | 111' 1 | May 21 | CSA #4 |
3. | 6 | | Keira Shander | 95' 11PR | May 21 | CSA #4 |
4. | 5 | | Lillian Fey | 63' 10PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
5. | 5 | | Maddilyn Rogers | 62' 0PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
6. | 5 | | Rilyn Harryman | 56' 6PR | May 21 | CSA #4 |
7. | 6 | | Isabella Miller | 49' 1PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 5 | | Kimberly Beard | 79' 4 | May 21 | CSA #4 |
2. | 8 | | Zarin Sadruddin | 73' 8PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
3. | 8 | | Alishia Nichols | 63' 8PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
4. | 7 | | Elisa Heikkala | 52' 6PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
5. | 8 | | Lisa Lara | 49' 7PR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
6. | 7 | | Stephanie Maxx | 48' 10.5PR | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
7. | 8 | | Chloe Nacorra-Scruggs | 47' 6PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
8. | 7 | | Julian Keefe | 44' 2PR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
9. | 8 | | Emily Piskunov | 43' 1PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
10. | 5 | | Rilyn Harryman | 43' 0PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
11. | 8 | | Emily Olson | 41' 11 | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
12. | 7 | | Rane Holmes | 40' 11.5PR | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
13. | 8 | | Ana Sophia Avendano | 40' 8.5 | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
14. | 5 | | Maddilyn Rogers | 39' 2PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
15. | 5 | | Grace Engstrom | 38' 11PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
16. | 8 | | Katelyn Booth | 38' 0PR | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
17. | 5 | | Sophia Thigpen | 37' 11PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
18. | 8 | | Paige Nagel | 37' 9PR | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
19. | 8 | | Anna Hester | 37' 8PR | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
20. | 6 | | Keira Shander | 36' 9PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
21. | 8 | | Elaine Chau | 35' 5PR | May 1 | Cascade League @ Lakewood |
22. | 8 | | Alyssa Garcia | 33' 9PR | Apr 24 | Coup., N.Sh., Sultan @ King's |
23. | 5 | | Natalie Snowden | 33' 5 | May 21 | CSA #4 |
24. | 5 | | Grace Lindsay-Rufer | 33' 1PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
|
Javelin - 400g TJ |
1. | 5 | | Kimberly Beard | 71' 1 | May 4 | CSA #1 |
2. | 6 | | Audrey Ebia | 50' 2PR | May 21 | CSA #4 |
3. | 5 | | Lillian Fey | 41' 0PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
4. | 6 | | Isabella Miller | 38' 9PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
5. | 6 | | Madison Doty | 36' 7PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
6. | 5 | | Natalie Snowden | 34' 8PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
7. | 5 | | Maddilyn Rogers | 32' 4PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
8. | 5 | | Grace Engstrom | 28' 0PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
9. | 5 | | Rilyn Harryman | 26' 8PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
10. | 6 | | Danika Lyman | 26' 3PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
|
High Jump |
1. | 8 | | Kalia Estes | 4' 6 | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
| 8 | | Sydney Shander | 4' 6PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
| 7 | | Chloe Wiersma | 4' 6PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
4. | 7 | | Trinity McFadden | 4' 2PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
5. | 7 | | Elisa Heikkala | 3' 10PR | May 8 | G.Falls, S.Whidbey, N.S.A. @ King's |
6. | 6 | | Madison Doty | 3' 8PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
| 5 | | Sophia Thigpen | 3' 8PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
| 5 | | Campbell Bovey | 3' 8PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
9. | 6 | | Anika Edwards | 3' 4PR | May 21 | CSA #4 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 8 | | Kate Gerspacher | 14' 11PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
2. | 7 | | Hailee Sines | 14' 3PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
3. | 7 | | Clara Diepenbrock | 11' 9.5PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
4. | 7 | | Chloe Wiersma | 11' 8PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
5. | 6 | | Juli Williams | 11' 6.25PR | May 4 | CSA #1 |
6. | 7 | | Hannah Hader | 11' 3.75PR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
7. | 6 | | Isabella Miller | 10' 10 | May 18 | CSA #3 |
8. | 8 | | Emily Olson | 10' 8PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
9. | 7 | | Trinity McFadden | 10' 5.75PR | May 15 | Cascade @ Granite Falls |
10. | 7 | | Rane Holmes | 10' 5.5PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
11. | 7 | | Heather LeBar | 10' 5PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
12. | 5 | | Campbell Bovey | 10' 3.5PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
13. | 8 | | Emily Piskunov | 10' 0PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
14. | 6 | | Anika Edwards | 9' 10.5 | May 18 | CSA #3 |
15. | 8 | | Paige Nagel | 9' 5PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
16. | 7 | | Mia Shields | 9' 3PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
17. | 5 | | Natalie Snowden | 8' 10 | May 21 | CSA #4 |
18. | 8 | | Lisa Lara | 8' 8PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
19. | 6 | | Holley LeBar | 8' 7.75PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
20. | 8 | | Katelyn Booth | 8' 7PR | May 28 | Cascade League prelims @ Lakewood |
21. | 6 | | Madison Doty | 8' 5.5PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
| 5 | | Maddilyn Rogers | 8' 5.5PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
23. | 7 | | Stephanie Maxx | 7' 11PR | May 20 | South Whidbey, Coupeville, G.F., NCA@ SWHS |
24. | 6 | | Danika Lyman | 7' 7.75PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
25. | 5 | | Grace Engstrom | 7' 3PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
26. | 5 | | Grace Lindsay-Rufer | 7' 0.25PR | May 11 | CSA #2 |
27. | 5 | | Rilyn Harryman | 6' 10PR | May 18 | CSA #3 |
|