Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Zayden Sharp-Druckenmiller
12.20
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
8
Levi Gool
12.79
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
3.
8
Kyler Castillo
12.82
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
8
Hunter Lund
12.95
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
5.
7
William Rairigh
13.54
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
6.
8
Cooper Kay
13.67
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
7.
8
Brayton Simmons
13.85
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
8.
8
Jonathan Sterkel
13.89
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
9.
8
Josiah Aguallo
13.91
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
10.
8
Isaiah Hulbert
14.32
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
11.
7
Judah Dameron
14.54c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
12.
8
Carlos Cruz
14.67
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
13.
7
Aiden Narvais
14.73
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
14.
8
Jonathon Douville
14.84
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
15.
7
Austin Wiedeman
14.85
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
16.
7
Carter Shimic
14.90
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
17.
8
Tellsen Harden
15.03
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
18.
7
Jackson Harriger
15.21
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
19.
7
Hayden Bennett
15.31
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
20.
8
Antonio Gutierrez
15.34c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
21.
8
Maxwell Schlothauer
15.46
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
22.
7
Gavin De Los Santos
15.69
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
23.
7
Jose Barrios
16.11
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
24.
8
Diego Magdaleno
16.23
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
25.
7
Noah Marino
16.35
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
26.
7
Chase Maris
16.40
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
27.
7
Orion Chalupa
16.71
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
28.
7
Austin Rahmig
16.89
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
29.
7
Dominic Marostica
17.62
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
30.
7
Trace Leetch
18.39
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
31.
8
Miles Steinwart
18.84c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
7
Atley Sherfey
18.84
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
33.
7
Braxton Nielson
19.35
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
200 Meters
1.
8
Zayden Sharp-Druckenmiller
24.90
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
8
Hunter Lund
25.86
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
3.
8
Jonathon Douville
26.99
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
4.
8
Josiah Aguallo
28.16
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
5.
8
Levi Gool
28.34
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
6.
7
Grady Robbins
28.54c
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
7.
8
Cooper Kay
28.57
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
8
Carlos Cruz
28.57
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
9.
7
Mason Gaudreault
28.64c
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
10.
7
William Rairigh
28.66
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
11.
7
Judah Dameron
31.11
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
12.
8
Hunter Smith
31.75
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
13.
7
Jose Barrios
32.40
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
14.
7
Chase Maris
32.67
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
15.
7
Hayden Bennett
32.80
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
16.
7
Carter Shimic
33.64
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
17.
7
Avery Bernhardt
40.01
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
18.
7
Atley Sherfey
41.57
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
19.
8
Jonathan Knouse
41.92
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
400 Meters
1.
7
William Rairigh
1:02.24
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
7
Grady Robbins
1:02.43
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
3.
8
Josiah Aguallo
1:02.96
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
7
Tanner Gartner
1:03.44c
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
5.
8
Kyler Castillo
1:04.04c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
6.
8
Spencer Ridgeway
1:04.72
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
7.
8
Jonathon Douville
1:06.04c
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
8.
8
Marquel Maldonado
1:06.54
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
9.
7
Aiden Narvais
1:09.08
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
10.
8
Carlos Cruz
1:10.60
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
11.
8
Isaac Leach
1:12.31
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
12.
7
Kaden Malcolm
1:13.85
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
13.
8
Tellsen Hardin
1:15.81
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
14.
8
Hunter Smith
1:17.50
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
15.
7
Noah Marino
1:17.84
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
16.
7
Alexander Esquivel
1:25.94c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
800 Meters
1.
7
Tanner Gartner
2:22.66
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
8
Eli Marez
2:25.58
PR
Apr 23
Middle School Best in the West
3.
8
Keagan Shifflett
2:29.87
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
7
Grady Robbins
2:32.56
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
5.
8
Spencer Ridgeway
2:34.27
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
6.
8
Marquel Maldonado
2:34.29
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
7.
7
Mason Gaudreault
2:36.12
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8.
7
Aiden Narvais
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
9.
8
Isaac Leach
2:42.7h
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
10.
8
Austin Elsen
2:52.35
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
11.
7
Kaden Malcolm
2:55.43
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
12.
7
Mitchell Moravec
3:00.5h
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
13.
7
Mason Barrett
3:01.02
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
14.
7
Thomas Connot
3:12.69
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
15.
8
Diego Magdaleno
3:21.6h
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
8
Eli Marez
5:16.86
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
7
Tanner Gartner
5:26.25
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
3.
8
Marquel Maldonado
5:29.29
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
4.
8
Spencer Ridgeway
5:30.97
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
5.
7
Aiden Narvais
5:48.38
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
6.
8
Isaac Leach
5:56.57
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
7.
7
Grady Robbins
6:02.39
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
8.
7
Kaden Malcolm
6:04.0h
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
9.
8
Kaleb Hessler
6:16.13
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
10.
7
Mitchell Moravec
6:27.60
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
11.
7
Mason Barrett
6:39.4h
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
12.
7
Thomas Connot
7:15.32
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Kyler Castillo
16.44
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
8
Zayden Sharp-Druckenmiller
17.04
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
3.
8
Brayton Simmons
18.39
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
8
Hunter Lund
18.75
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
5.
7
Judah Dameron
19.14
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
6.
8
Isaiah Hulbert
19.49
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
7.
8
Levi Gool
19.68
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
8.
7
Jackson Harriger
19.74
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
9.
8
Keagan Shifflett
20.20
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
10.
8
Hunter Smith
21.20
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
11.
8
Maxwell Schlothauer
21.53
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
12.
7
Orion Chalupa
22.08
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
13.
7
John Coakley
23.14c
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
14.
7
Dominic Marostica
24.54
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
15.
7
Thomas Connot
28.58
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
16.
7
Tanner Pszanka
34.80
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Zayden Sharp-Druckenmiller
28.13
(2.6)
PR
May 11
Nebraska Championship Meet
2.
8
Keagan Shifflett
30.78
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
3.
8
Isaiah Hulbert
32.90
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
7
Mason Gaudreault
33.43
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
5.
7
Judah Dameron
34.24
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
6.
7
Jackson Harriger
34.68
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
7.
8
Hunter Smith
35.69
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
8.
8
Maxwell Schlothauer
36.04c
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
9.
7
William Rairigh
36.40
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
10.
7
John Coakley
41.40
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
11.
7
Dominic Marostica
43.99
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Levi Gool
Kyler Castillo
Hunter Lund
Zayden Sharp-Druckenmiller
48.15
Apr 23
Middle School Best in the West
2.
8
Cooper Kay
Kyler Castillo
Hunter Lund
Levi Gool
50.93
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
8
Josiah Aguallo
Brayton Simmons
Jonathan Sterkel
Cooper Kay
53.34
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
7
Mason Gaudreault
Judah Dameron
Tanner Gartner
William Rairigh
54.44c
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
5.
7
Tanner Gartner
Mitchell Moravec
Judah Dameron
Mason Gaudreault
55.54c
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
6.
7
Tanner Gartner
William Rairigh
Judah Dameron
Mason Gaudreault
55.72
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
7.
7
Mason Gaudreault
Judah Dameron
William Rairigh
Tanner Gartner
55.95
Apr 27
BMS Invite
8.
7
Hayden Bennett
Austin Wiedeman
Aiden Narvais
Jackson Harriger
58.34c
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
9.
7
Chase Maris
Jose Barrios
Carter Shimic
Mason Barrett
1:01.00
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
10.
8
Jonathon Douville
Antonio Gutierrez
Josiah Aguallo
Carlos Cruz
1:01.06
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
11.
7
Carter Shimic
Austin Rahmig
Austin Wiedeman
Jackson Harriger
1:01.75
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Kyler Castillo
Spencer Ridgeway
Cooper Kay
Levi Gool
4:20.5h
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
2.
8
Spencer Ridgeway
Marquel Maldonado
Keagan Shifflett
Eli Marez
4:23.1h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
3.
8
Josiah Aguallo
Levi Gool
Tellsen Harden
Brayton Simmons
4:24.6h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
4.
8
Levi Gool
Kaden Bohnsack
Kyler Castillo
Eli Marez
4:27.03
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
5.
7
Aiden Narvais
William Rairigh
Grady Robbins
Tanner Gartner
4:31.00
Apr 27
BMS Invite
6.
7
Grady Robbins
William Rairigh
Judah Dameron
Tanner Gartner
4:32.05
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
7.
8
Kaden Bohnsack
Kaleb Hessler
Carlos Cruz
Jonathan Sterkel
4:33.58
Apr 27
BMS Invite
8.
7
Grady Robbins
Mitchell Moravec
Tanner Gartner
William Rairigh
4:34.6h
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
9.
8
Kyler Castillo
Josiah Aguallo
Spencer Ridgeway
Marquel Maldonado
4:40.76
Apr 27
BMS Invite
10.
8
Josiah Aguallo
Tellsen Hardin
Jonathan Sterkel
Brayton Simmons
4:41.5h
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
11.
8
Cooper Kay
Jonathan Sterkel
Kaleb Hessler
Marquel Maldonado
4:46.10
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
12.
7
William Rairigh
Mitchell Moravec
Aiden Narvais
Mason Barrett
4:53.8h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
13.
7
Kaden Malcolm
Chase Maris
Jose Barrios
Judah Dameron
4:58.8h
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
14.
7
William Rairigh
Noah Marino
Avery Bernhardt
Mason Barrett
5:38.52
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
15.
7
Avery Bernhardt
John Coakley
Atley Sherfey
Peter Hernandez IV
6:59.6h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Tanner Gartner
Eli Marez
Grady Robbins
Spencer Ridgeway
9:39.62
May 11
Nebraska Championship Meet
2.
8
Spencer Ridgeway
Isaac Leach
Marquel Maldonado
Keagan Shifflett
10:19.07
Apr 23
Middle School Best in the West
3.
8
Eli Marez
Spencer Ridgeway
Isaac Leach
Marquel Maldonado
10:29.51
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
7
Tanner Gartner
Grady Robbins
Aiden Narvais
Kaden Malcolm
10:39.00
Apr 27
BMS Invite
5.
8
Eli Marez
Marquel Maldonado
Isaac Leach
Spencer Ridgeway
10:46.21
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
6.
7
Tanner Gartner
Grady Robbins
Aiden Narvais
Mitchell Moravec
11:26.25
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
7.
8
Austin Elsen
Levi Gool
Keenan Allen
Carter Flowers
12:02.80
Apr 27
BMS Invite
8.
7
Mason Barrett
Thomas Connot
Mitchell Moravec
Austin Rahmig
12:52.00
Apr 27
BMS Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
8
Cooper Kay
Kyler Castillo
Spencer Ridgeway
Eli Marez
4:41.3h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
2.
8
Keenan Allen
Maddux Janecek
Kaden Bohnsack
Austin Elsen
4:53.3h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
3.
7
Carter Shimic
Jose Barrios
Grady Robbins
Kaden Malcolm
5:11.1h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
4.
7
Noah Marino
Dominic Marostica
Chase Maris
Mason Barrett
5:42.3h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Maddux Janecek
39' 6.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
8
Kaden Bohnsack
35' 11.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
7
Zachary Aguallo
31' 9.75
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
4.
7
Jose Barrios
31' 6
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
5.
7
Tanner Gartner
31' 1.25
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
6.
8
Austin Elsen
28' 10
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
7.
8
Keenan Allen
27' 9.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8.
7
Mitchell Moravec
25' 6.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
9.
8
Maxwell Schlothauer
24' 4.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
10.
8
Miles Steinwart
23' 0.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
11.
7
Hayden Bennett
22' 1.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
12.
7
Javen Dorador
20' 3.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Maddux Janecek
45' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
2.
8
Kaden Bohnsack
37' 1
PR
Apr 23
Middle School Best in the West
3.
7
Jose Barrios
29' 11
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
4.
8
Keenan Allen
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
5.
8
Austin Elsen
27' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
6.
7
Zachary Aguallo
26' 9
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
7.
7
Hayden Bennett
23' 7.75
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
8.
7
Mitchell Moravec
22' 11
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
9.
8
Maxwell Schlothauer
22' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
10.
8
Miles Steinwart
22' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
11.
7
Javen Dorador
21' 3
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
12.
7
Peter Hernandez IV
21' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
13.
7
Chase Maris
20' 5.25
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
14.
7
Connor Reinpold
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
15.
7
Ethan Prokop
17' 11
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
16.
7
Trace Leetch
16' 5
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
7
Zachary Aguallo
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
2.
7
Jose Barrios
27' 4
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
3.
7
Hayden Bennett
23' 0
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
7
Javen Dorador
22' 6
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
5.
7
Mitchell Moravec
21' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
6.
7
Peter Hernandez IV
20' 4
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Kaden Bohnsack
119' 1
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
2.
8
Maddux Janecek
119' 0
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
3.
7
Zachary Aguallo
87' 0.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
4.
8
Austin Elsen
85' 6
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
5.
7
Mitchell Moravec
84' 5
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
6.
8
Keenan Allen
73' 4
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
7.
8
Maxwell Schlothauer
72' 5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8.
7
John Coakley
66' 4
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
9.
8
Miles Steinwart
59' 8.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
10.
7
Javen Dorador
58' 9
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
11.
7
Ethan Prokop
58' 3
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
12.
7
Peter Hernandez IV
58' 0
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
13.
7
Jose Barrios
54' 6
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
14.
7
Avery Bernhardt
52' 11
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
15.
7
Connor Reinpold
49' 10
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
16.
7
Dominic Marostica
45' 1
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
17.
7
Trace Leetch
31' 10
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
18.
7
Noah Marino
30' 5
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
7
Zachary Aguallo
85' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
2.
7
Mitchell Moravec
80' 7
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
3.
7
Ethan Prokop
60' 2
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
7
John Coakley
58' 10
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
5.
7
Trace Leetch
39' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
High Jump
1.
8
Zayden Sharp-Druckenmiller
5' 7
PR
Apr 23
Middle School Best in the West
2.
8
Keagan Shifflett
5' 0
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
3.
8
Hunter Lund
4' 8.25
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
4.
8
Cooper Kay
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
7
Mason Gaudreault
4' 8
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
6.
7
Orion Chalupa
4' 4
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
7
Tristan Hoadley
4' 4
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
Pole Vault
1.
8
Kaleb Hessler
8' 0
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
8
Hunter Smith
6' 0
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
Long Jump
1.
8
Hunter Lund
17' 1.75
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
8
Keagan Shifflett
15' 10
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
3.
8
Jonathan Sterkel
15' 7.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
4.
7
Mason Gaudreault
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
5.
8
Carter Flowers
15' 0
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
6.
8
Isaiah Hulbert
14' 7
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
7.
8
Brayton Simmons
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
8.
7
Chase Maris
13' 5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
9.
8
Spencer Ridgeway
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
10.
7
Carter Shimic
13' 3.25
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
11.
7
Austin Wiedeman
13' 1.75
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
12.
7
Gavin De Los Santos
13' 1
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
13.
7
Austin Rahmig
11' 10
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
14.
7
Gabriel Gutierrez
8' 9.75
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
Triple Jump
1.
8
Levi Gool
34' 1
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
2.
8
Kaleb Hessler
31' 9
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
3.
8
Carter Flowers
29' 10
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
7
Gavin De Los Santos
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
5.
7
Austin Wiedeman
26' 10.75
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
6.
7
Chase Maris
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
7.
8
Diego Magdaleno
25' 3.25
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8.
7
Austin Rahmig
23' 10
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
9.
7
Gabriel Gutierrez
17' 8
PR
Apr 2
Scottsbluff Quad (Boys)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Alissa Morales
14.14
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
2.
8
Arianna Camacho
14.25
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
8
Haylee Harder
14.54c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
4.
7
Janee Brown
14.74c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
5.
7
Aleigh Portenier
14.76
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
6.
7
Jenna Davis
14.78
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
7.
8
Jada Schlothauer
14.81
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
8.
8
Nickie Todd
15.04c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
9.
7
Hailey Medina
15.23
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
10.
7
Olethea Ramirez
15.24c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
11.
8
Mariela Maley
15.54c
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
8
Jayden Fritzler
15.54c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
13.
8
Savannah Baird
15.74c
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
7
Ella Rotherham
15.74c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
15.
8
Danaeah Bennett
16.24c
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
16.
7
Aaralyn Urwin
16.44c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
17.
8
Maia Swan
16.62
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
18.
7
Jaedlyen Husted
16.74c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
19.
8
Rachel Harris
17.44c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
20.
8
Madison Mumm
17.63
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
21.
7
Aimee Brown
17.64c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
8
Julia Balthazor
17.64c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
23.
7
Arlette Atencio
17.84c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
7
Emalee Mills
17.84c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
25.
7
Cierah Hernandez
18.04c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
26.
8
Isabella Prue
18.24c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
27.
7
Hadlee Peterson
18.64c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
200 Meters
1.
8
Arianna Camacho
30.45
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
7
Alissa Morales
30.84
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
8
Jada Schlothauer
31.29
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
4.
7
Aleigh Portenier
32.15
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
5.
7
Hailey Medina
32.24c
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
6.
8
Carleigh Pszanka
32.29
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
7.
8
Danaeah Bennett
32.72
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8.
7
Ella Rotherham
33.30
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
9.
8
Mariela Maley
33.64c
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
7
Dyllan Gies
33.64c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
11.
7
Janee Brown
33.78
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
12.
7
Aaralyn Urwin
33.91
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
13.
8
Hannah Boyd
34.84c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
14.
8
Samantha Madden
35.14c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
15.
7
Olethea Ramirez
35.24c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
16.
8
Maia Swan
35.27
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
17.
7
Ayris Gonzales
35.81
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
18.
8
Rachel Harris
36.04c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
19.
8
Madison Mumm
37.34c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
20.
8
Emily Coakley
37.94c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
21.
7
Cierah Hernandez
38.74c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
22.
8
Cerelia Barrios
38.84c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
23.
7
Emalee Mills
41.18
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
24.
7
Hadlee Peterson
42.44c
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
25.
8
Raven Zwetzig
48.34c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
400 Meters
1.
8
Madison Seiler
1:06.48
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
8
Arianna Camacho
1:11.34c
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
7
Sarah Wiese
1:11.34c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
4.
8
Jada Schlothauer
1:12.84
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
5.
8
Emily Bauer
1:14.44
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
6.
7
Allison Parker
1:15.61
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
7.
8
Carleigh Pszanka
1:16.54c
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
8.
8
Jayden Fritzler
1:16.82
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
9.
8
Kaitlyn Peterson
1:20.74c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
10.
7
Ayris Gonzales
1:21.44c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
11.
7
Dyllan Gies
1:21.46
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
12.
7
Gracelyn Muggli
1:21.94c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
13.
7
Kylie Backus
1:22.40
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
14.
7
Raquel Perez
1:23.04c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
7
Ella Rotherham
1:23.04c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
16.
7
Janee Brown
1:23.64c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
17.
8
Paige Hancock
1:28.94c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
18.
8
Emily Coakley
1:31.94c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
19.
7
Charlee Harder
1:33.24c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
20.
8
Brittney Rodgers
1:35.74c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
21.
7
Emalee Mills
1:35.98
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
22.
8
Olivia Mack
1:49.14c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
800 Meters
1.
8
Madison Seiler
2:32.00
PR
Apr 23
Middle School Best in the West
2.
7
Elizabeth Wiese
2:45.99
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
7
Sarah Wiese
2:48.24
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
4.
8
Jadyn Scott
2:49.34
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
5.
8
Nevaeh Rodriguez
2:50.68
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
6.
7
Jenna Davis
2:54.15
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
7.
7
Katelyn Shimic
2:54.59
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8.
8
Madison Herbel
2:59.4h
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
9.
7
Cadence Schleicher
3:00.69
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
10.
7
Allee Lohr
3:00.8h
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
11.
7
Dyllan Gies
3:03.9h
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
12.
8
Megan Kicken
3:08.03
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
13.
7
Alysa Beamon
3:13.2h
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
14.
7
Allison Parker
3:13.5h
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
15.
7
Kylie Backus
3:16.8h
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
16.
8
Belen Martinez
3:21.1h
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
17.
8
Jayden Fritzler
3:30.4h
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
1600 Meters
1.
8
Madison Seiler
5:30.55
PR
May 11
Nebraska Championship Meet
2.
7
Elizabeth Wiese
6:02.01
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
7
Sarah Wiese
6:18.6h
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
4.
7
Katelyn Shimic
6:24.0h
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
5.
8
Madison Herbel
6:27.86
Apr 27
BMS Invite
6.
8
Nevaeh Rodriguez
6:29.37
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
7.
7
Jenna Davis
6:32.4h
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
8.
8
Megan Kicken
6:56.0h
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
9.
8
Belen Martinez
7:01.91
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Arianna Camacho
20.14c
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
8
Haylee Harder
20.14c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
3.
7
Aleigh Portenier
20.64c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
4.
8
Megan Kicken
21.67
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
5.
7
Janee Brown
21.69
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
6.
8
Emily Bauer
22.39
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
7.
8
Hallyn Nauenburg
22.54
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
8.
8
Brittney Rodgers
22.90
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
9.
7
Olivia Aguilar
23.24c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
10.
7
Saedi Castillo
29.24c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
11.
7
Jaedlyen Husted
30.04c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
12.
8
Cadence Culver
30.64c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
13.
7
Arlette Atencio
31.84c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Haylee Harder
19.44
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
7
Janee Brown
22.04
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
8
Emily Bauer
23.26
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
4.
7
Olivia Aguilar
23.36
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Haylee Harder
35.15
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
2.
8
Arianna Camacho
35.41
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
8
Nickie Todd
36.24
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
7
Aleigh Portenier
37.64c
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
5.
8
Emily Bauer
37.99
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
6.
8
Megan Kicken
38.50
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
7.
7
Olivia Aguilar
40.33
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8.
7
Saedi Castillo
40.44c
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
9.
8
Hallyn Nauenburg
40.66
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
10.
8
Brittney Rodgers
41.67
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
11.
7
Janee Brown
41.97
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Arianna Camacho
Jada Schlothauer
Nickie Todd
Haylee Harder
56.75
Apr 27
BMS Invite
2.
7
Alissa Morales
Hailey Medina
Aleigh Portenier
Janee Brown
58.44c
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
3.
8
Haylee Harder
Jada Schlothauer
Nickie Todd
Arianna Camacho
58.71
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
4.
8
Jada Schlothauer
Jayden Fritzler
Mariela Maley
Haylee Harder
59.74c
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
5.
7
Janee Brown
Jenna Davis
Aleigh Portenier
Alissa Morales
1:00.28
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
6.
8
Mariela Maley
Danaeah Bennett
Savannah Baird
Jayden Fritzler
1:01.24c
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
7.
8
Jadyn Scott
Jayden Fritzler
Savannah Baird
Danaeah Bennett
1:01.34
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8.
7
Ella Rotherham
Aaralyn Urwin
Ayris Gonzales
Jenna Davis
1:03.24c
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
9.
7
Jaleigh Kumm
Dyllan Gies
Aaralyn Urwin
Ella Rotherham
1:03.94c
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
10.
7
Hailey Medina
Aaralyn Urwin
Alysa Beamon
Ella Rotherham
1:04.00
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
11.
7
Saedi Castillo
Hailey Medina
Janee Brown
Olethea Ramirez
1:04.04c
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
12.
7
Jaleigh Kumm
Aaralyn Urwin
Charlee Harder
Ella Rotherham
1:04.32
Apr 27
BMS Invite
13.
8
Madison Mumm
Rachel Harris
Savannah Baird
Arianna Camacho
1:05.74c
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Madison Seiler
Jadyn Scott
Haylee Harder
Carleigh Pszanka
4:53.56
Apr 27
BMS Invite
2.
8
Jada Schlothauer
Jadyn Scott
Haylee Harder
Madison Seiler
4:57.29
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
7
Allee Lohr
Katelyn Shimic
Elizabeth Wiese
Sarah Wiese
5:07.1h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
4.
8
Haylee Harder
Jada Schlothauer
Jadyn Scott
Madison Seiler
5:09.2h
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
5.
7
Elizabeth Wiese
Sarah Wiese
Allee Lohr
Katelyn Shimic
5:10.42
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
6.
8
Jada Schlothauer
Julia Balthazor
Jayden Fritzler
Megan Kicken
5:13.64
Apr 27
BMS Invite
7.
7
Katelyn Shimic
Elizabeth Wiese
Allee Lohr
Sarah Wiese
5:14.00
Apr 27
BMS Invite
8.
8
Haylee Harder
Carleigh Pszanka
Jadyn Scott
Madison Seiler
5:14.2h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
9.
8
Megan Kicken
Madison Herbel
Nevaeh Rodriguez
Jayden Fritzler
5:18.5h
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
10.
7
Dyllan Gies
Allison Parker
Cadence Schleicher
Kylie Backus
5:19.00
Apr 27
BMS Invite
11.
8
Carleigh Pszanka
Jayden Fritzler
Savannah Baird
Megan Kicken
5:19.50
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
12.
8
Haylee Harder
Jada Schlothauer
Julia Balthazor
Carleigh Pszanka
5:26.5h
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
13.
7
Allee Lohr
Katelyn Shimic
Allison Parker
Cadence Schleicher
5:43.1h
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
14.
7
Dyllan Gies
Allison Parker
Jaedlyen Husted
Jaleigh Kumm
5:45.4h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
15.
7
Dyllan Gies
Kylie Backus
Charlee Harder
Ella Rotherham
5:59.3h
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
16.
8
Paige Hancock
Cerelia Barrios
Olivia Mack
Nickie Todd
6:25.9h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
8
Madison Seiler
Jadyn Scott
Madison Herbel
Nevaeh Rodriguez
11:35.96
Apr 27
BMS Invite
2.
7
Elizabeth Wiese
Sarah Wiese
Katelyn Shimic
Jenna Davis
11:46.00
Apr 27
BMS Invite
3.
8
Jadyn Scott
Nevaeh Rodriguez
Madison Herbel
Megan Kicken
11:46.27
Apr 23
Middle School Best in the West
4.
8
Madison Seiler
Nevaeh Rodriguez
Jadyn Scott
Madison Herbel
12:13.4h
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
5.
7
Alysa Beamon
Elizabeth Wiese
Sarah Wiese
Dyllan Gies
12:59.6h
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
8
Jayden Fritzler
Jada Schlothauer
Madison Seiler
Jadyn Scott
5:01.4h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
2.
7
Janee Brown
Jenna Davis
Sarah Wiese
Katelyn Shimic
5:22.5h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
3.
7
Aaralyn Urwin
Hailey Medina
Charlee Harder
Kylie Backus
5:57.8h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
4.
8
Madison Mumm
Julia Balthazor
Megan Kicken
Belen Martinez
5:57.9h
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Nickie Todd
30' 8.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
8
Paris Vance
27' 5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
8
Cerelia Barrios
22' 6
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
4.
8
Gia Sabala
19' 10.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
5.
8
Samantha Madden
19' 10
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
6.
8
Olivia Mack
19' 5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
7.
7
Kelsi Greene
17' 10.5
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Nickie Todd
30' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
2.
8
Paris Vance
27' 7
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
3.
8
Cerelia Barrios
24' 4
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
8
Paige Hancock
23' 8
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
5.
8
Hannah Boyd
23' 1
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
6.
7
Audra Koenig
20' 5
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
7.
8
Samantha Madden
20' 2
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
8.
8
Olivia Mack
19' 6
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
9.
8
Gia Sabala
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
10.
7
Kelsi Greene
18' 7
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
11.
8
Brittney Rodgers
18' 3
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
12.
8
Isabella Prue
17' 11
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
13.
7
Aimee Brown
16' 5
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
14.
8
Raven Zwetzig
15' 6
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Nickie Todd
80' 4
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
2.
8
Cerelia Barrios
67' 9
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
8
Olivia Mack
62' 3
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
4.
8
Paige Hancock
62' 2
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
5.
8
Hannah Boyd
56' 11
Apr 27
BMS Invite
6.
8
Paris Vance
56' 7
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
7.
7
Audra Koenig
50' 0
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
8.
7
Kelsi Greene
45' 5
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
9.
8
Samantha Madden
44' 7
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
10.
8
Gia Sabala
42' 2
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
High Jump
1.
8
Carleigh Pszanka
4' 5
PR
Apr 23
Middle School Best in the West
2.
7
Jaleigh Kumm
4' 4
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
8
Danaeah Bennett
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
4.
7
Kelsey Brady
3' 10
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
7
Cadence Schleicher
3' 10
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
7
Kylie Backus
3' 10
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
Pole Vault
1.
8
Elaina Ramirez
6' 0
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8
Megan Kicken
6' 0
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
7
Raquel Perez
6' 0
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
4.
7
Aleigh Portenier
5' 6
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
5.
7
Gracelyn Muggli
5' 0
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8
Kaitlyn Peterson
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
7
Allison Parker
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
8.
7
Arlette Atencio
4' 0
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
Long Jump
1.
8
Danaeah Bennett
13' 8.75
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
2.
8
Savannah Baird
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
3.
8
Emily Bauer
13' 4.25
PR
Apr 16
Gering Jr. High Invitational
4.
7
Jaylei Cervantes
12' 6
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
5.
8
Mariela Maley
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
6.
8
Haylee Harder
11' 8
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
7.
7
Alysa Beamon
11' 6.75
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8.
8
Maia Swan
11' 5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
9.
8
Hallyn Nauenburg
11' 4.5
Apr 27
BMS Invite
10.
7
Jaedlyen Husted
11' 4
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
11.
7
Aimee Brown
11' 2.75
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
12.
7
Brooke Crane
10' 11
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
13.
8
Cadence Culver
9' 6
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
14.
7
Kelsey Brady
9' 2
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
15.
7
Charlee Harder
8' 3
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
Triple Jump
1.
8
Carleigh Pszanka
28' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Middle School Best in the West
2.
8
Savannah Baird
28' 8
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
3.
7
Jaylei Cervantes
25' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
4.
7
Alysa Beamon
25' 10
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8
Julia Balthazor
25' 10
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
6.
8
Emily Bauer
24' 8
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
7.
8
Maia Swan
24' 7
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
8.
7
Jaleigh Kumm
24' 4
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
9.
7
Kelsey Brady
24' 1
PR
May 4
Middle School Western Conference
10.
8
Mariela Maley
23' 2
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
11.
8
Hallyn Nauenburg
22' 10
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
12.
7
Olivia Aguilar
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
BMS Invite
13.
8
Jayden Fritzler
18' 10
PR
Apr 6
Chadron Invitational: Middle School
14.
7
Brooke Crane
14' 3
PR
Apr 2
Gering Quad - Girls
*Recent improvement