100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Ashton Hayes | 11.24cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
2. | 10 | | Brendan Constantino | 11.47PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
3. | 12 | | Adres Sevilla Ceja | 12.03PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
4. | 12 | | Kendell Landers | 12.08 (-.3) | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
5. | 11 | | Derek Foster | 12.14 (.6) | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
| 12 | | Khalil Askey | 12.14cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
7. | 9 | | Tyler Clark | 12.24 (.2)PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
8. | 12 | | Jacob Mandichak | 12.49PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
9. | 9 | | Logan Piai | 12.62PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
10. | 9 | | Ioane Tuia | 12.66 (1.2)PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
11. | 10 | | Nicholas Owen | 12.81PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
12. | 12 | | Boldwin Ebonia | 12.94 (-1.4)PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
13. | 9 | | Christian Iacaboni | 13.00PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
14. | 9 | | Markas Logvinenka | 13.02 | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
15. | 10 | | Dallin Edwards | 13.28PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
16. | 10 | | Brendan Gibbons | 13.39PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
17. | 9 | | Nathan McGinnis | 13.44cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
18. | 9 | | Justin Davis | 13.46 (.0)PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
19. | 10 | | Ryan Damboise | 13.51PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
20. | 12 | | Justin Protain | 13.54PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
21. | 9 | | Simon Oravetz | 13.81PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
22. | 9 | | Sebastian Scorsonelli | 14.15 (.1)PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
23. | 9 | | Tristan Bautista | 14.18 (.1)PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
24. | 9 | | Austin Wynne | 15.61PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
25. | 11 | | Jake Gardner | 15.80 (-2.3) | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
26. | 9 | | Daniel Fugal | 16.87 | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
27. | 12 | | Ben Blessing | 16.88PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Ashton Hayes | 22.58 (.0)PR | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Brendan Constantino | 23.57 (-.4)PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
3. | 12 | | Adres Sevilla Ceja | 24.23PR | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Khalil Askey | 24.54cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
5. | 12 | | Danniel Brown | 24.71PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
6. | 9 | | Tracy Willis | 24.92PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
7. | 11 | | Derek Foster | 24.97 (-.4)PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
8. | 10 | | Brendan Gibbons | 25.06PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
9. | 9 | | Tyler Clark | 25.24 (-.4) | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
10. | 9 | | Ioane Tuia | 25.94cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
11. | 9 | | Tristan Bautista | 26.30PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
12. | 12 | | Jacob Mandichak | 26.53PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
13. | 10 | | Nicholas Owen | 26.81PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
14. | 11 | | Nick Rodie | 26.85PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
15. | 9 | | Markas Logvinenka | 27.08 | Apr 3 | Mark Smith "Smitty" Invitational |
16. | 10 | | Dallin Edwards | 27.28PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
17. | 11 | | Liam Tracy | 27.53PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
18. | 11 | | Sven Larsen | 27.60 (-1.5)PR | Apr 6 | Thunder Invitational |
19. | 12 | | Boldwin Ebonia | 28.04 (-.3)PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
20. | 12 | | Wyatt Lund | 28.41 | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
21. | 9 | | Justin Davis | 28.60PR | Apr 3 | Mark Smith "Smitty" Invitational |
22. | 9 | | Nathan McGinnis | 28.78PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
23. | 9 | | Sebastian Scorsonelli | 28.84cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
24. | 9 | | Simon Oravetz | 30.16PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
25. | 9 | | Christian Iacaboni | 31.51 | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
26. | 9 | | Austin Wynne | 32.40PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
27. | 11 | | Jake Gardner | 35.05 (-1.5) | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Luca Bucciachio | 53.80PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
2. | 9 | | Christian Iacaboni | 54.13 | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
3. | 9 | | Tracy Willis | 54.47PR | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
4. | 12 | | Danniel Brown | 56.16PR | Apr 6 | Thunder Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Xavier Angus | 56.53PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
6. | 11 | | Jacoby Johnson | 57.14cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
7. | 9 | | Tyler Clark | 57.74c | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
8. | 12 | | Wyatt Lund | 59.14PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
| 11 | | Liam Tracy | 59.14cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
10. | 11 | | Derek Foster | 59.30PR | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Lukas Tracy | 1:00.16 | Apr 6 | Thunder Invitational |
12. | 10 | | Zane Minore | 1:00.44cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
13. | 10 | | Brendan Gibbons | 1:00.77PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
14. | 10 | | Tristan Vegeto | 1:00.88PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
15. | 11 | | Isaac Gibbons | 1:02.19 | Apr 6 | Thunder Invitational |
16. | 10 | | Nicholas Owen | 1:03.07PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
17. | 9 | | Ioane Tuia | 1:03.25PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
18. | 12 | | Austin Davis | 1:03.54cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
19. | 10 | | Joseph Rivera | 1:03.56PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
20. | 9 | | Markas Logvinenka | 1:03.84c | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
21. | 11 | | Jason Lopez | 1:04.50PR | Apr 6 | Thunder Invitational |
22. | 11 | | Sven Larsen | 1:05.58PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
23. | 12 | | Justin Protain | 1:05.98PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
24. | 9 | | Justin Davis | 1:06.44cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
25. | 9 | | Chase Pruitt | 1:07.24cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
26. | 9 | | Sebastian Scorsonelli | 1:07.44cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
27. | 9 | | Nathan McGinnis | 1:10.06PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
28. | 9 | | Austin Wynne | 1:11.64cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
29. | 9 | | Anthony Thomas | 1:12.14cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
30. | 9 | | Tristan Bautista | 1:12.44cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
31. | 9 | | Josiah Lewis | 1:24.04PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
32. | 9 | | Daniel Fugal | 1:25.64cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Luca Bucciachio | 2:04.01 | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
2. | 11 | | Nick Rodie | 2:08.25PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
3. | 12 | | Jacob Mandichak | 2:09.60 | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
4. | 9 | | Tracy Willis | 2:12.26PR | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Lukas Tracy | 2:13.58PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
6. | 10 | | Tristan Vegeto | 2:21.74PR | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
7. | 11 | | Isaac Gibbons | 2:23.74 | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Connor Van Cott | 2:24.42 | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
9. | 11 | | Liam Tracy | 2:26.12 | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
10. | 12 | | Austin Davis | 2:28.22PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
11. | 11 | | Alton Edwards | 2:28.7h | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
12. | 12 | | Wyatt Lund | 2:30.04PR | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
13. | 10 | | Tommy Zollinger | 2:32.94PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
14. | 10 | | Zane Minore | 2:38.0hPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
15. | 9 | | Jake Sanchez | 2:38.40PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
16. | 10 | | Nicholas Owen | 2:38.68PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
17. | 10 | | Ernesto Santiago | 2:47.45PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
18. | 10 | | Julian Estorga | 2:47.69PR | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
19. | 12 | | Mathew Mendoza | 2:48.63PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
20. | 9 | | Anthony Thomas | 2:51.47PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
21. | 10 | | Joseph Rivera | 2:54.57PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
22. | 9 | | Willam Lindhorst | 2:55.73PR | Apr 3 | Mark Smith "Smitty" Invitational |
23. | 9 | | Tristan Bautista | 2:57.25PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
24. | 9 | | Chase Pruitt | 2:58.61 | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
25. | 11 | | Jason Lopez | 3:03.57PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
26. | 9 | | Josiah Lewis | 3:20.0hPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor Van Cott | 4:34.01 | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Alton Edwards | 4:45.11PR | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Nick Rodie | 4:48.40 | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Lukas Tracy | 4:51.14PR | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Liam Tracy | 4:55.43 | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor Van Cott | 4:48.68 | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
2. | 11 | | Alton Edwards | 4:51.83PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
3. | 11 | | Nick Rodie | 4:58.61 | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Luca Bucciachio | 5:00.43 | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
5. | 11 | | Liam Tracy | 5:14.79 | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
6. | 9 | | Lukas Tracy | 5:14.86PR | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
7. | 10 | | Zane Minore | 5:25.27PR | Apr 6 | Thunder Invitational |
8. | 12 | | Mathew Mendoza | 5:26.54PR | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Tristan Vegeto | 5:31.76 | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
10. | 11 | | Isaac Gibbons | 5:40.0hPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
11. | 10 | | Brandon Medina | 5:40.64PR | Apr 3 | Mark Smith "Smitty" Invitational |
12. | 10 | | Tommy Zollinger | 5:41.0hPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
13. | 9 | | Chase Pruitt | 5:45.24 | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
14. | 12 | | Austin Davis | 5:45.56PR | Apr 3 | Mark Smith "Smitty" Invitational |
15. | 10 | | Ernesto Santiago | 5:56.83PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
16. | 11 | | Jason Lopez | 6:10.8hPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
17. | 10 | | Tanner Jackson | 6:14.50PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
18. | 9 | | Willam Lindhorst | 6:15.29PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
19. | 9 | | Anthony Thomas | 6:19.07PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
20. | 10 | | Julian Estorga | 6:36.40PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
21. | 9 | | Josiah Lewis | 7:08.06PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor Van Cott | 10:12.40PR | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Alton Edwards | 10:58.06 | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Chase Pruitt | 11:37.81PR | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Zane Minore | 11:41.99PR | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Mathew Mendoza | 12:06.81PR | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Austin Davis | 12:20.50PR | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor Van Cott | 10:27.55 | May 11 | NIAA Northern 4A Region (Finals) |
2. | 11 | | Nick Rodie | 10:30.61 | Apr 6 | Thunder Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Alton Edwards | 10:47.5hPR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
4. | 12 | | Austin Davis | 12:13.93PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
5. | 12 | | Mathew Mendoza | 12:23.49PR | Apr 6 | Thunder Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Chase Pruitt | 12:31.15PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
7. | 10 | | Zane Minore | 12:34.87PR | Apr 3 | Mark Smith "Smitty" Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Jake Sanchez | 12:35.11PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
9. | 10 | | Tanner Jackson | 12:51.95PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
10. | 10 | | Ernesto Santiago | 13:08.12PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
11. | 11 | | Jack Merrill | 13:45.15PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
12. | 10 | | Tommy Zollinger | 14:39.46PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Jacoby Johnson | 17.04PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
2. | 11 | | Isaac Gibbons | 18.99PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
3. | 10 | | Brendan Gibbons | 19.82 (-2.7)PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
4. | 10 | | Brandon Medina | 20.09 (.3)PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
5. | 9 | | Simon Oravetz | 22.39PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Jacoby Johnson | 15.40 (1.6)PR | May 11 | NIAA Northern 4A Region (Finals) |
2. | 11 | | Isaac Gibbons | 18.48 (-.4)PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
3. | 10 | | Dallin Edwards | 18.71 (.3)PR | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Ioane Tuia | 45.25PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
2. | 11 | | Jacoby Johnson | 47.64 | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
3. | 11 | | Isaac Gibbons | 49.82PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
4. | 10 | | Dallin Edwards | 51.04 | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
5. | 10 | | Brandon Medina | 53.88PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
6. | 9 | | Nathan McGinnis | 57.98PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Jacoby Johnson | 43.37 | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
2. | 10 | | Dallin Edwards | 45.42PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
3. | 9 | | Ioane Tuia | 47.24cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
4. | 11 | | Isaac Gibbons | 47.91PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
5. | 10 | | Brandon Medina | 56.04c | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
6. | 9 | | Nathan McGinnis | 56.74cPR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Khalil Askey Jacoby Johnson Derek Foster Brendan Constantino | 45.29 | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
2. | | | Relay Team | 45.44c | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
3. | | | Adres Sevilla Ceja Ashton Hayes Khalil Askey Derek Foster | 45.90 | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
4. | | | Khalil Askey Adres Sevilla Ceja Kendell Landers Ashton Hayes | 46.15 | Apr 3 | Mark Smith "Smitty" Invitational |
5. | | | Khalil Askey Adres Sevilla Ceja Brendan Constantino Ashton Hayes | 51.46 | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
6. | | | Nathan McGinnis Markas Logvinenka Justin Davis Brendan Gibbons | 53.74 | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
7. | | | Dallin Meidell Kenyon Larsen Chris Gonzalez Samuel Kreins | 56.44 | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Brendan Constantino Khalil Askey Jacoby Johnson Tyler Clark | 1:35.16 | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
2. | | | Khalil Askey Brendan Constantino Derek Foster Kendell Landers | 1:36.11 | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
3. | | | Relay Team | 1:36.96 | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
4. | | | Danniel Brown Khalil Askey Justin Protain Tyler Clark | 1:40.06 | Apr 3 | Mark Smith "Smitty" Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Simon Oravetz Markas Logvinenka Sebastian Scorsonelli Justin Davis | 1:47.28 | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Jacoby Johnson Xavier Angus Luca Bucciachio Christian Iacaboni | 3:39.27 | May 11 | NIAA Northern 4A Region (Finals) |
2. | | | Relay Team | 3:42.2h | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
3. | | | Luca Bucciachio Xavier Angus Tracy Willis Christian Iacaboni | 3:44.59 | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
4. | | | Tracy Willis Christian Iacaboni Xavier Angus Luca Bucciachio | 3:45.19 | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
5. | | | Kendell Landers Danniel Brown Tracy Willis Luca Bucciachio | 3:45.56 | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
6. | | | Luca Bucciachio Xavier Angus Danniel Brown Tracy Willis | 3:45.62 | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
7. | | | Christian Iacaboni Danniel Brown Tracy Willis Xavier Angus | 3:46.68 | Apr 3 | Mark Smith "Smitty" Invitational |
8. | | | Brandon Medina Tristan Vegeto Zane Minore Lukas Tracy | 3:58.07 | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Luca Bucciachio Jacob Mandichak Connor Van Cott Nick Rodie | 8:06.2h | May 11 | NIAA Northern 4A Region (Finals) |
2. | | | Nick Rodie Jacob Mandichak Connor Van Cott Luca Bucciachio | 8:16.31 | May 18 | NIAA 4A State Championship |
3. | | | Luca Bucciachio Tracy Willis Connor Van Cott Nick Rodie | 8:17.53 | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
4. | | | Nick Rodie Jacob Mandichak Tracy Willis Connor Van Cott | 8:19.08 | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
5. | | | Nick Rodie Connor Van Cott Tracy Willis Luca Bucciachio | 8:22.96 | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
6. | | | Relay Team | 8:47.9h | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
7. | | | Nick Rodie Tracy Willis Connor Van Cott Xavier Angus | 8:53.33 | Apr 3 | Mark Smith "Smitty" Invitational |
8. | | | Conan Porter Isaac Gibbons Tommy Zollinger Lukas Tracy | 9:28.63 | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
9. | | | Zane Minore Tristan Vegeto Brandon Medina Lukas Tracy | 9:47.32 | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
10. | | | Nick Rodie Alton Edwards Austin Davis Liam Tracy | 10:01.32 | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
11. | | | Wyatt Lund Tommy Zollinger Julian Estorga Jason Lopez | 10:18.36 | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
12. | | | Wyatt Lund Mathew Mendoza Austin Davis Isaac Gibbons | 10:29.48 | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Nick Rodie Kendell Landers Luca Bucciachio Connor Van Cott | 11:25.27 | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
2. | | | Zane Minore Christian Iacaboni Tracy Willis Chase Pruitt | 13:17.07 | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | Chris Gonzalez | 41' 11.5PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
2. | 9 | | Kenyon Larsen | 36' 10.5 | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
3. | 9 | | Ben Larsen | 34' 0.25 | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
4. | 10 | | Julian Cornelius | 33' 8PR | Apr 6 | Thunder Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Todd Mothershead | 26' 11PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
6. | 9 | | Zach Hearne | 21' 3.75 | Apr 3 | Mark Smith "Smitty" Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Samuel Kreins | 53' 11.25PR | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
2. | 11 | | Dallin Meidell | 43' 3.75PR | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
3. | 10 | | Chris Gonzalez | 39' 6.25PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
4. | 9 | | Kenyon Larsen | 33' 8.25 | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
5. | 9 | | Ben Larsen | 31' 10 | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
6. | 10 | | Julian Cornelius | 27' 8.5PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
7. | 10 | | Todd Mothershead | 24' 1.5 | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
8. | 9 | | Zach Hearne | 19' 0.75PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Samuel Kreins | 146' 4PR | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Dallin Meidell | 137' 10PR | May 11 | NIAA Northern 4A Region (Finals) |
3. | 10 | | Chris Gonzalez | 105' 2.5 | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
4. | 9 | | Kenyon Larsen | 103' 2 | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
5. | 9 | | Ben Larsen | 91' 3 | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
6. | 10 | | Todd Mothershead | 70' 5.5 | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
7. | 10 | | Julian Cornelius | 68' 2PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
8. | 9 | | Zach Hearne | 60' 9.5PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Sven Larsen | 6' 0PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
2. | 9 | | Rexton Thorson | 5' 11 | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
3. | 10 | | Ryan Damboise | 5' 4PR | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Nicholas Owen | 5' 2PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
5. | 11 | | Liam Tracy | 5' 0PR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
6. | 12 | | Mathew Mendoza | 4' 8PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Jack Merrill | 10' 6PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
2. | 9 | | Austin Wynne | 8' 6PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
3. | 9 | | Nathan McGinnis | 7' 6 | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
4. | 9 | | Daniel Fugal | 6' 0 | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Ashton Hayes | 20' 7PR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
2. | 12 | | Khalil Askey | 20' 4.5PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
3. | 12 | | Kendell Landers | 19' 7.25PR | May 4 | League Championships "High Desert & Sierra" |
4. | 12 | | Danniel Brown | 19' 5.5 | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
5. | 9 | | Logan Piai | 18' 0.75PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
6. | 11 | | Sven Larsen | 17' 9PR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
7. | 12 | | Justin Protain | 17' 8PR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
8. | 9 | | Rexton Thorson | 17' 7.5 | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
9. | 12 | | Jacob Mandichak | 17' 4PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
10. | 10 | | Brendan Constantino | 17' 1PR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
11. | 9 | | Tracy Willis | 16' 10.5PR | Mar 9 | Reno League Meet |
12. | 9 | | Tyler Clark | 16' 9PR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
13. | 12 | | Andrew Tanghal | 16' 8.5PR | Apr 27 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
14. | 10 | | Ryan Damboise | 16' 8PR | Mar 16 | Damonte Ranch League Meet |
15. | 12 | | Wyatt Lund | 16' 2 | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
16. | 12 | | Boldwin Ebonia | 15' 8PR | Apr 26 | 4A Junior Varsity Championship |
17. | 9 | | Christian Iacaboni | 14' 5PR | Mar 22 | Sierra League Frosh/Soph Invite |
18. | 12 | | Adres Sevilla Ceja | 13' 9.75PR | Apr 3 | Mark Smith "Smitty" Invitational |
19. | 11 | | Jake Gardner | 13' 8PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Danniel Brown | 41' 9.75PR | Apr 13 | Northwest Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Rexton Thorson | 37' 1 | Mar 30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Kendell Landers | 34' 6PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
4. | 10 | | Ryan Damboise | 32' 1.5PR | Apr 9 | Wooster League Meet (Damonte, McQueen) |
|