Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Wyatt Moore
10.67
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
2.
11
Phoenix Powell
11.59
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
3.
11
Dean Shaw
11.61
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
12
Tanner Thompson
11.63
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
5.
12
Kade Ziegler
11.71
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
6.
9
Lane Oesch
12.00
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
7.
11
Nate Matthews
12.10
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
8.
11
Hunter Seamons
12.36
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
9.
11
Zeke Kemp
12.37
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
10.
12
Austin Stucki
12.47
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
11.
9
Kaileb Camacho
12.71
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
12.
11
Tavon Southam
13.07
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
9
Blake Matthews
13.07
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
14.
11
Bridger Roberson
13.41
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
15.
11
Parker Buchanan
13.62
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
16.
11
Isaac McClure
14.01
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
17.
9
Eli Rammell
14.02
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
200 Meters
1.
12
Wyatt Moore
21.56
(-1.3)
PR
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
2.
11
Phoenix Powell
23.53
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
11
Dean Shaw
23.53
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
12
Kade Ziegler
23.87
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
5.
9
Lane Oesch
24.95
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
6.
11
Corbin Pluhar
24.99
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
7.
10
Gabe Clinger
25.27
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
8.
11
Zeke Kemp
26.01
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
9.
9
Kaileb Camacho
26.30
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
10.
11
Nate Matthews
26.33
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
11.
9
Blake Matthews
26.65
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
12.
11
Hunter Seamons
28.27
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
13.
11
Isaac McClure
28.50
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
14.
11
Cleil Robers
29.54
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
15.
9
Caleb Chadwick
30.15
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Eric Liu
52.77
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
11
Phoenix Powell
55.74
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
3.
11
Zeke Kemp
58.09
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
4.
10
Kaxton Stephens
1:02.26
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
800 Meters
1.
10
Peter Visser
1:58.70
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
12
Asefa Wetzel
1:58.81
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
3.
11
Jessie Loveland
2:07.75
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
12
Anival Ramos
2:09.79
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
5.
11
Spencer Howes
2:24.16
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
6.
10
Josh Strgar
2:25.86
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
7.
10
Parker Thompson
2:33.54
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
8.
10
Connor Buchanan
2:37.01
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
9.
10
Aaron Hyde
2:51.46
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
10.
9
Steven Schwab
2:53.84
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
11.
11
Cleil Robers
2:54.63
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
12.
9
James Heywood
2:57.42
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
1500 Meters
1.
10
Peter Visser
4:00.18
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Peter Visser
4:15.56
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
2.
12
Asefa Wetzel
4:21.52
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
3.
11
Jessie Loveland
4:35.81
PR
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
4.
11
Dillon Foley
4:50.61
PR
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
5.
12
Anival Ramos
4:54.84
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
6.
10
Noah Draney
5:07.91
Mar 30
Utah Valley Invitational
7.
9
John Hunting
5:17.02
Apr 27
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
8.
11
Brayden Hahn
5:27.76
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
9.
10
Connor Buchanan
5:28.44
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
10.
11
Spencer Howes
5:29.42
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
11.
10
Josh Strgar
5:34.89
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
12.
10
Parker Thompson
5:43.32
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
13.
9
Steven Schwab
5:44.11
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
14.
9
James Heywood
6:11.06
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
15.
10
Aaron Hyde
6:18.25
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
16.
12
Jackson Day
6:58.72
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Peter Visser
4:17.18
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Asefa Wetzel
8:38.82
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Asefa Wetzel
9:12.49
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
2.
10
Peter Visser
9:30.08
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3.
11
Jessie Loveland
10:08.57
PR
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
4.
11
Dillon Foley
10:45.78
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
5.
10
Noah Draney
11:17.72
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
6.
10
Parker Thompson
11:21.60
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
7.
9
John Hunting
11:46.97
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
8.
10
Josh Strgar
12:09.42
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
9.
11
Brayden Hahn
12:15.91
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
10.
9
Steven Schwab
12:17.79
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
11.
11
Spencer Howes
12:24.99
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
12.
10
Connor Buchanan
12:45.27
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
13.
9
James Heywood
13:04.11
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
5000 Meters
1.
12
Asefa Wetzel
14:46.73
PR
Jun 16
2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Austin Stucki
18.03
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
2.
11
Cleil Robers
20.88
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Austin Stucki
45.49
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
11
Bridger Roberson
54.17
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
3.
11
Cleil Robers
55.75
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Peter Visser
6:03.86
PR
Jun 16
2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
11
Jessie Loveland
6:56.03
PR
Apr 20
BYU HS Multi Steeple
3.
11
Dillon Foley
7:04.62
PR
Apr 20
BYU HS Multi Steeple
4.
11
Spencer Howes
7:55.09
PR
Apr 20
BYU HS Multi Steeple
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.93
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
2.
Dean Shaw
Phoenix Powell
Tanner Thompson
Wyatt Moore
44.37
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
3.
Dean Shaw
Jaron Clevenger
Tanner Thompson
Wyatt Moore
44.88
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
4.
Dean Shaw
Wyatt Moore
Austin Stucki
Tanner Thompson
45.01
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
5.
Thomas Harnack
Kolby White
Eric Liu
Kade Ziegler
45.20
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
6.
Nate Matthews
Jaron Clevenger
Tanner Thompson
Dean Shaw
47.17
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:41.87
Mar 14
Blackfoot Invitational
2.
Blake Matthews
Phoenix Powell
Zeke Kemp
Hunter Seamons
1:43.20
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
3.
Nate Matthews
Blake Matthews
Phoenix Powell
Lane Oesch
1:44.90
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
4x400 Relay
1.
Gatlin Egle
Aaron Stewart
Anival Ramos
Eric Liu
3:36.86
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
2.
Relay Team
3:46.07
Mar 14
Blackfoot Invitational
3.
Zeke Kemp
Lane Oesch
Jessie Loveland
Gabe Clinger
3:52.66
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
Noah Draney
John Hunting
Jessie Loveland
Dillon Foley
3:58.87
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
5.
Zeke Kemp
Lane Oesch
Phoenix Powell
Gabe Clinger
3:59.75
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Noah Draney
John Hunting
Jessie Loveland
Dillon Foley
9:12.58
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
2.
Relay Team
9:34.31
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
3.
Noah Draney
Josh Strgar
John Hunting
Spencer Howes
10:00.88
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Dean Shaw
Wyatt Moore
Peter Visser
Asefa Wetzel
3:34.45
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
2.
Asefa Wetzel
Peter Visser
Dean Shaw
Phoenix Powell
3:34.80
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
3.
Wyatt Moore
Dean Shaw
Asefa Wetzel
Peter Visser
3:40.11
Jun 16
2019 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
Gatlin Egle
Kade Ziegler
Eric Liu
Anival Ramos
3:45.45
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Branden McDonald
43' 3
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
2.
11
Daxton Herd
42' 0
PR
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
3.
12
Deakon White
38' 8
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
4.
10
Garret Harmon
35' 10.75
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
5.
10
JaAren Smith
34' 4
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
6.
12
Dylan Mason
31' 5.5
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
7.
9
Kysen Hebdon
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
8.
11
Greg Krantz
30' 7.5
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
9.
11
Nate Matthews
30' 7.25
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
10.
9
Taggart Heward
28' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
11.
11
Mikel Sorenson
27' 10.25
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
12.
9
Logan Bringhurst
27' 10
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
13.
11
Connor Pebbles
25' 4
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
14.
9
Mason Hutchinson
24' 10
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
15.
9
Gideon Lainhart
23' 5
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
16.
9
Aiden Crook
22' 9
Mar 14
Blackfoot Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Mason Bitters
116' 8
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
10
JaAren Smith
106' 6
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
3.
9
Kysen Hebdon
98' 7
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
4.
11
Branden McDonald
93' 8
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
5.
12
Deakon White
90' 0
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
6.
11
Daxton Herd
86' 9
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
7.
11
Mikel Sorenson
82' 11
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
8.
10
Garret Harmon
80' 10
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
9.
9
Aiden Crook
79' 6
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
10.
11
Greg Krantz
79' 4
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
11.
11
Connor Pebbles
76' 9
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
12.
9
Taggart Heward
74' 9
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
13.
12
Dylan Mason
70' 9
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
14.
9
Logan Bringhurst
68' 2
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
15.
9
Mason Hutchinson
64' 1
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
16.
9
Gideon Lainhart
51' 5
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Jaron Clevenger
6' 2
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
2.
10
Gabe Clinger
6' 0
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
3.
12
Tanner Thompson
5' 8
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
4.
9
Lane Oesch
5' 6
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jesus Carrillo-Zarate
10' 4
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
11
Blake Petersen
9' 10
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Long Jump
1.
12
Wyatt Moore
21' 4.25
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
2.
10
Gabe Clinger
19' 5.5
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
3.
12
Jaron Clevenger
19' 4.5
PR
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
4.
9
Lane Oesch
19' 3.75
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
5.
11
Aaron Stewart
18' 1
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
6.
11
Corbin Pluhar
17' 4
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
7.
10
Kaxton Stephens
15' 11
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
8.
9
Beau Philpott
15' 8
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
9.
10
Carter Erickson
15' 3.25
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
10.
9
Caleb Chadwick
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
11.
9
Jesus Carrillo-Zarate
15' 0
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
12.
9
Eli Rammell
14' 11
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
13.
11
Parker Buchanan
14' 6.5
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
14.
9
Kaileb Camacho
13' 11
PR
Mar 14
Blackfoot Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Aaron Stewart
39' 10
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
10
Gabe Clinger
38' 4.5
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
3.
11
Tavon Southam
37' 0
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
4.
10
Kaxton Stephens
33' 0.25
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
5.
9
Beau Philpott
31' 2.25
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Christie
12.23
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
2.
10
Isabella Romasko
12.80
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3.
9
Sara McKen
12.97
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
4.
11
Emma Dubisz
13.56
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
5.
12
Abby Davis
13.57
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
6.
10
McKinley Boulter
13.60
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
7.
12
Olivia Muir
13.72
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
8.
11
Otessa Olsen
13.78
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
9.
10
Halli Hoopes
13.92
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
10.
11
McCora Wolfley
13.95
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
11.
10
McKenna Brog
14.22
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
12.
11
Lily Jenkins
14.25
PR
Mar 14
Blackfoot Invitational
11
Frances Hunting
14.25
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
14.
12
Julia Zachmann
14.26
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
15.
11
Cassie Clinger
14.30
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
16.
10
Emri Jenkins
14.52
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
17.
9
Faith Shaw
14.69
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
18.
10
Elsie England
14.87
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
19.
9
Talia Titensor
14.96
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
20.
10
McKayla Brog
15.86
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
21.
10
Kaylee Turner
17.11
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
22.
9
Kamden Johnson
17.50
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
23.
12
Beatrice Tessti-Menetti
17.84
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
24.
9
Taylee Stoker
18.07
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
200 Meters
1.
9
Sara McKen
27.20
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
11
Hannah Christie
27.38
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
3.
11
McCora Wolfley
27.87
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
4.
10
Riley Dauwen
27.92
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
5.
11
Emma Dubisz
28.62
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
6.
12
Abby Davis
28.64
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
7.
11
Otessa Olsen
29.98
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
8.
12
Shay Erickson
30.07
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
9.
10
Emri Jenkins
30.41
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
10.
12
Julia Zachmann
30.51
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
11.
10
Elsie England
30.58
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
12.
10
Halli Hoopes
30.99
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
13.
9
Kamden Johnson
31.07
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
14.
9
April Davis
32.59
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
15.
9
Cheyenne Hall
32.81
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
16.
12
Navy Southam
33.77
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
17.
11
Hanah Hunsaker
35.38
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
18.
10
Kaylee Turner
37.89
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
19.
9
Taylee Stoker
39.16
PR
Mar 14
Blackfoot Invitational
20.
12
Beatrice Tessti-Menetti
39.21
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
400 Meters
1.
10
Riley Dauwen
1:03.14
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
11
Hannah Christie
1:04.03
PR
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
3.
10
Emma Rogers
1:04.58
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
4.
12
Shay Erickson
1:04.84
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
5.
11
Frances Hunting
1:06.67
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
6.
11
McCora Wolfley
1:08.07
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
7.
10
Elsie England
1:11.85
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
8.
11
Otessa Olsen
1:12.33
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
9.
11
Katie Vigil
1:15.46
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
800 Meters
1.
12
Emmy Heywood
2:30.95
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
2.
10
Jacie Angell
2:31.90
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
3.
11
Lacy Coles
2:38.82
PR
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
4.
9
Emmalee Hale
2:43.67
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
5.
12
Caelyn Long
2:46.77
PR
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
6.
11
Shaelee Angell
2:47.06
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
7.
10
Jill England
2:48.90
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
8.
9
Eve Mavy
2:54.77
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
9.
9
Tatum Dyer
3:14.59
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
10.
9
Onikka Olsen
3:21.80
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
1600 Meters
1.
12
Emmy Heywood
5:38.09
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
2.
10
Jacie Angell
5:44.92
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3.
9
Eve Mavy
5:48.20
PR
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
4.
11
Brooke Kallgren
6:06.63
Mar 14
Blackfoot Invitational
5.
9
Emmalee Hale
6:06.80
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
6.
11
Shaelee Angell
6:07.45
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
7.
10
Jill England
6:25.59
PR
Apr 27
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
8.
11
Lacy Coles
6:41.20
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
9.
12
Caelyn Long
6:43.13
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
10.
9
Onikka Olsen
7:05.64
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
11.
9
Tatum Dyer
7:07.27
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Eve Mavy
12:51.11
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
10
Jacie Angell
12:54.87
Apr 27
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.
12
Emmy Heywood
13:33.56
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
4.
11
Shaelee Angell
13:42.77
Mar 14
Blackfoot Invitational
5.
9
Emmalee Hale
13:57.53
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
6.
12
Caelyn Long
14:08.24
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
7.
10
Jill England
14:13.19
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
8.
9
Onikka Olsen
15:25.24
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
9.
9
Tatum Dyer
15:41.85
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Isabella Romasko
16.49
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
10
McKenna Brog
16.60
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
3.
11
Riley Jo Heward
16.79
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
4.
12
Madison Friend
17.04
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
5.
9
April Davis
17.50
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
6.
9
Jessica Lainhart
18.70
(.5)
PR
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Isabella Romasko
48.13
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
10
McKenna Brog
49.54
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3.
9
Jessica Lainhart
52.15
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
11
Riley Jo Heward
55.48
PR
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
5.
9
April Davis
1:01.91
PR
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Jacie Angell
8:16.14
PR
Apr 20
BYU HS Multi Steeple
2.
11
Shaelee Angell
8:49.95
PR
Apr 20
BYU HS Multi Steeple
3.
12
Emmy Heywood
9:10.66
Apr 20
BYU HS Multi Steeple
4x100 Relay
1.
Sarah McKen
Olivia Muir
Emma Dubisz
Hannah Christie
51.48
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
Sarah McKen
McKenna Brog
Emma Dubisz
Hannah Christie
52.40
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
3.
Teegan Johnson
Adriana Liserio
Maggie Harber
Maggie Majhnovich
53.13
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
4.
Emma Dubisz
McCora Wolfley
Lily Jenkins
Sarah McKen
53.97
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
4x200 Relay -
1.
Frances Hunting
Elsie England
Emri Jenkins
Julia Zachmann
2:00.82
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
2.
Julia Zachmann
Otessa Olsen
Emri Jenkins
Emma Dubisz
2:02.24
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
3.
Relay Team
2:03.65
Mar 14
Blackfoot Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Sarah McKen
Olivia Muir
Emma Dubisz
Hannah Christie
4:13.46
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
Riley Dauwen
Maggie Majhnovich
Emma Rogers
Grace Davis
4:18.04
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3.
McCora Wolfley
Sarah McKen
Frances Hunting
Hannah Christie
4:20.05
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
4.
Riley Dauwen
Maggie Majhnovich
Grace Davis
Emma Rogers
4:20.42
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
5.
Frances Hunting
McCora Wolfley
Sarah McKen
Hannah Christie
4:31.03
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
6.
Shay Erickson
Frances Hunting
Sarah McKen
McCora Wolfley
4:39.96
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
7.
Jacie Angell
Shaelee Angell
Jill England
Jessica Lainhart
4:42.71
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
8.
Hannah Christie
Sarah McKen
Otessa Olsen
Frances Hunting
4:43.81
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
9.
Relay Team
4:43.90
Mar 14
Blackfoot Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Jacie Angell
Emmalee Hale
Emmy Heywood
Lacy Coles
10:19.96
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
Lacy Coles
Jacie Angell
Shaelee Angell
Jill England
11:21.91
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Emma Dubisz
Halli Hoopes
Hannah Christie
Shay Erickson
2:00.14
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
McKinley Boulter
Grace Davis
Riley Dauwen
Emma Rogers
4:30.52
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
Jacie Angell
Abby Davis
Emma Dubisz
Emmy Heywood
4:44.12
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
3.
Emma Dubisz
Olivia Muir
Otessa Olsen
Emmy Heywood
4:51.90
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Otessa Olsen
33' 1
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
2.
10
Matashia Moffat
30' 4.75
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
3.
12
Samantha Agerton
30' 3
PR
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
4.
11
Cassie Clinger
28' 11.75
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
5.
11
Lizzy Moffat
28' 10.75
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
6.
10
Emily Gertsch
28' 5
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
7.
12
Izzi Carello-Zarate
25' 4.25
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
8.
10
Aliayn Brasseaux
21' 6.5
PR
Mar 14
Blackfoot Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Emily Gertsch
107' 10
Apr 27
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
11
Otessa Olsen
90' 7.5
PR
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
3.
10
Matashia Moffat
88' 2
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
11
Lizzy Moffat
82' 0
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
5.
12
Samantha Agerton
79' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
6.
12
Izzi Carello-Zarate
66' 7
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
7.
10
Aliayn Brasseaux
64' 6
PR
Mar 14
Blackfoot Invitational
8.
11
Cassie Clinger
56' 2
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Hannah Christie
5' 5
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
2.
11
Lily Jenkins
5' 2
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
3.
11
Otessa Olsen
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
11
McCora Wolfley
5' 0
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
5.
10
McKinley Boulter
4' 8
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
10
McKenna Brog
4' 8
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Pole Vault
1.
12
Madison Friend
10' 6
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
10
Emma Rogers
8' 6
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
11
Layne Robinson
8' 6
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
4.
12
Navy Southam
8' 0
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
5.
9
Faith Shaw
7' 0
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
9
Talia Titensor
7' 0
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
9
Katherine Labuda
7' 0
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
9
Roxanne Rogers
7' 0
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
9.
11
Katie Vigil
6' 6
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Long Jump
1.
11
Adriana Liserio
16' 4
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
12
Madison Friend
15' 11
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3.
12
Olivia Muir
15' 10
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
4.
10
McKenna Brog
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
5.
12
Julia Zachmann
14' 10
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
6.
12
Abby Davis
14' 5.25
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
7.
9
Paige Pluhar
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
8.
10
McKayla Brog
13' 8.75
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
9.
9
Airianna Fluckiger
13' 5.25
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
10.
9
Cheyenne Hall
12' 9.25
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
11.
9
Faith Shaw
12' 8
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
12.
10
Emri Jenkins
11' 2
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
13.
10
Kaylee Turner
10' 7
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
14.
9
Kamden Johnson
9' 2.5
PR
Apr 6
Shelley Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Isabella Romasko
35' 11
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
12
Madison Friend
34' 10.5
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3.
12
Olivia Muir
34' 5
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
4.
11
Frances Hunting
32' 3.25
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
5.
9
Maggie Harber
31' 6
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
6.
9
Airianna Fluckiger
30' 0.5
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
7.
9
Jessica Lainhart
29' 0
PR
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
8.
9
Cheyenne Hall
28' 9.75
PR
Apr 5
Madison Invitational
9.
9
Emmalee Hale
28' 8
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
10.
10
McKayla Brog
26' 2
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
*Recent improvement