Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Joel Morales
11.74
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
2.
10
Matt Ashworth
12.37
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
3.
11
Kaden Lakin
12.84
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
4.
9
Luke Lerwick
13.04
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
5.
9
Caden David
13.11
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
6.
9
Jackson Kirkbride
13.54
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
7.
11
Mark Maher
13.65
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
8.
10
Austin Barth
13.81
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
9.
9
Isaac Bloom
14.19
PR
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
10.
10
Derik Smith
14.20
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaden Lakin
25.32
PR
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
2.
11
Boe Clayson
26.11
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
3.
9
Caden David
26.85
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
4.
9
Jackson Kirkbride
27.15
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
5.
11
Kolton Keslar
27.47
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
6.
11
Mark Maher
27.96
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
7.
10
Derik Smith
29.43
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
8.
10
Austin Barth
29.79
PR
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
9.
9
Isaac Bloom
29.98
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
10.
9
Spencer Smith
31.77
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Wyatt Ebben
52.81
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
12
Jack Ickes
54.40
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
3.
11
Boe Clayson
56.91
PR
Apr 1
Tri-State
4.
11
Kaden Lakin
58.98
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
5.
-
Connor Miller
59.85
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
6.
9
Jackson Kirkbride
1:01.68
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
7.
11
Kolton Keslar
1:04.15
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
8.
9
Ryan Fogg
1:06.85
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
9.
9
Spencer Smith
1:11.56
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
10.
11
Connor David
1:13.61
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Wyatt Ebben
2:03.05
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
2.
12
Jack Ickes
2:11.82
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
3.
11
Zach Cudney
2:23.00
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
4.
11
David Gordon
2:30.30
PR
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
5.
10
Angel Carrasco
2:39.78
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
6.
9
Spencer Smith
2:41.41
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
7.
9
Luke Lerwick
2:44.29
PR
Apr 1
Tri-State
8.
11
Carter Kirkbride
2:52.96
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Colby Stockton
5:15.24
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
2.
11
David Gordon
5:21.97
May 3
Wiseman Invite
3.
11
Zach Cudney
5:40.33
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invite
4.
10
Angel Carrasco
5:45.37
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Colby Stockton
11:02.08
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
11
Zach Cudney
12:26.1h
PR
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
3.
11
David Gordon
12:33.80
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
4.
10
Angel Carrasco
13:45.32
PR
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Aiden Carroll
16.72
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
2.
-
Connor Miller
17.14
PR
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
3.
11
Tanner Wilson
17.91
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Aiden Carroll
41.00
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
2.
-
Connor Miller
44.64
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3.
11
Boe Clayson
45.14
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
4.
11
Tanner Wilson
46.84
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
4x100 Relay
1.
Joel Morales
Jack Ickes
Boe Clayson
Matt Ashworth
46.60
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
Boe Clayson
Kaden Lakin
Matt Ashworth
Logan Lerwick
47.30
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
3.
Matt Ashworth
Kaden Lakin
Boe Clayson
Joel Morales
47.32
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
4.
Kaden Lakin
Logan Lerwick
Matt Ashworth
Joel Morales
47.75
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
5.
Matt Ashworth
Boe Clayson
Joel Morales
Kaden Lakin
48.22
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
6.
Boe Clayson
Kaden Lakin
Matt Ashworth
Joel Morales
49.50
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
7.
Matt Ashworth
Jackson Kirkbride
Logan Lerwick
Mark Maher
50.10
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
8.
Boe Clayson
Caden David
Jackson Kirkbride
Mark Maher
51.85
Apr 1
Tri-State
9.
9
Luke Lerwick
Isaac Bloom
Spencer Smith
Caden David
53.06
May 3
Wiseman Invite
10.
Relay Team
56.70
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Aiden Carroll
Jack Ickes
Boe Clayson
Wyatt Ebben
3:41.44
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
2.
Jack Ickes
Boe Clayson
Wyatt Ebben
Aiden Carroll
3:41.51
Apr 23
Best in the West Classic
3.
Jack Ickes
Boe Clayson
Aiden Carroll
Wyatt Ebben
3:42.53
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
4.
Aiden Carroll
Jack Ickes
Wyatt Ebben
Kaden Lakin
3:46.07
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
5.
Relay Team
3:53.50
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
6.
Aiden Carroll
Jack Ickes
Logan Lerwick
Boe Clayson
3:55.41
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
4x800 Relay
1.
Jack Ickes
Wyatt Ebben
Kaden Lakin
Colby Stockton
8:48.48
Apr 23
Best in the West Classic
2.
Jack Ickes
Kaden Lakin
Colby Stockton
Wyatt Ebben
8:49.44
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
3.
Zach Cudney
David Gordon
Colby Stockton
Jack Ickes
9:17.23
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
4.
David Gordon
Jack Ickes
Colby Stockton
Zach Cudney
9:41.38
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
5.
Zach Cudney
David Gordon
Colby Stockton
Jackson Kirkbride
9:42.10
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
6.
Relay Team
9:46.48
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
7.
Zach Cudney
Colby Stockton
David Gordon
Jackson Kirkbride
9:47.72
May 3
Wiseman Invite
8.
9
Isaac Bloom
Luke Lerwick
Spencer Smith
Caden David
11:17.71
Apr 1
Tri-State
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Wyatt Ebben
Kaden Lakin
Matt Ashworth
Jack Ickes
3:57.95
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
2.
Joel Morales
Matt Ashworth
Kaden Lakin
Jack Ickes
4:01.27
May 3
Wiseman Invite
3.
Joel Morales
Matt Ashworth
Jack Ickes
David Gordon
4:03.46
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
4.
Joel Morales
Matt Ashworth
Jack Ickes
Kaden Lakin
4:15.84
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Wade Pollock
47' 1
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
2.
11
Ben Banville
39' 7
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
3.
9
Tate Bishop
36' 4
PR
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
4.
11
Connor David
33' 2
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
5.
11
Mark Maher
32' 2
PR
May 2
Pine Bluffs Field Event Extravaganza
6.
11
Carter Kirkbride
31' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
7.
9
Colter Haws
31' 5
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invite
8.
9
Caleb Borg
29' 6
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
9.
11
Lincoln Siebert
26' 4
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Wade Pollock
128' 8
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
2.
11
Keenan Manlove
114' 0
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3.
11
Ben Banville
112' 10
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
4.
9
Tate Bishop
105' 5
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invite
5.
9
Caleb Borg
86' 3
PR
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
6.
11
Mark Maher
81' 6
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invite
7.
9
Colter Haws
74' 11
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
11
Connor David
74' 11
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
9.
11
Lincoln Siebert
69' 4
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
10.
11
Carter Kirkbride
67' 4
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
11.
9
Ryan Fogg
63' 9
May 2
Pine Bluffs Field Event Extravaganza
12.
10
Derik Smith
60' 11
PR
May 2
Pine Bluffs Field Event Extravaganza
High Jump
1.
11
Kaden Lakin
5' 6
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
-
Connor Miller
5' 6
PR
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
3.
9
Caden David
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Aiden Carroll
13' 0
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
11
Boe Clayson
12' 10
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
3.
11
Keenan Manlove
10' 4
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Kaden Lakin
20' 1.5
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
2.
10
Matt Ashworth
17' 9
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
3.
-
Connor Miller
16' 11.75
PR
May 2
Pine Bluffs Field Event Extravaganza
4.
9
Caden David
16' 5.75
May 3
Wiseman Invite
5.
11
Kolton Keslar
16' 1.75
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
6.
9
Jackson Kirkbride
15' 9
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
7.
10
Austin Barth
15' 3.75
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
8.
9
Luke Lerwick
15' 1.75
PR
May 2
Pine Bluffs Field Event Extravaganza
9.
9
Isaac Bloom
14' 4.5
PR
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
10.
10
Derik Smith
13' 11.5
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invite
11.
9
Ryan Fogg
13' 10
PR
May 2
Pine Bluffs Field Event Extravaganza
12.
9
Spencer Smith
12' 4
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
-
Connor Miller
38' 5.25
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
11
Kaden Lakin
37' 9.75
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
3.
11
Kolton Keslar
37' 2.25
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
4.
9
Jackson Kirkbride
36' 5
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
5.
11
Logan Lerwick
35' 11.25
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
6.
9
Caden David
33' 11.75
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
7.
9
Luke Lerwick
32' 2.25
PR
May 2
Pine Bluffs Field Event Extravaganza
8.
9
Isaac Bloom
30' 0.5
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
9.
9
Spencer Smith
29' 10
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
10.
9
Ryan Fogg
28' 9
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Rylee Ward
13.62
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
2.
11
Kate Bach
14.21
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
3.
11
Miranda Mosley
14.72
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
4.
11
Sarah Pollock
15.08
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
5.
10
Kayla Clark
15.29
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
6.
10
Laura Collins
15.56
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
7.
10
Alexis Engel
15.62
PR
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Kate Bach
29.88
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
2.
12
Mackenzie Faircloth
30.07
PR
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
3.
12
Cassidy Weibel
30.79
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invite
4.
10
Kayla Clark
31.02
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
5.
9
Kamber Clayson
31.17
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
6.
11
Miranda Mosley
31.41
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
7.
11
Sarah Pollock
32.40
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
400 Meters
1.
11
Piper Perez
1:07.76
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
9
Grace Steenbergen
1:07.77
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3.
12
Mackenzie Faircloth
1:07.83
PR
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
4.
10
Madison Thompson
1:10.06
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
5.
10
Kayla Clark
1:11.93
May 3
Wiseman Invite
6.
9
Kamber Clayson
1:13.87
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Emma Gonzalez
2:28.23
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
2.
10
Layne Burnett
2:39.94
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
3.
9
Grace Steenbergen
2:41.73
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
4.
10
Madison Thompson
2:43.82
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
5.
11
Piper Perez
2:46.75
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
6.
11
Kate Bach
2:52.26
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
7.
9
Tava Holmes
3:21.46
PR
Apr 1
Tri-State
1600 Meters
1.
9
Emma Gonzalez
5:39.18
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
11
Piper Perez
5:40.02
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3.
10
Layne Burnett
6:20.43
May 3
Wiseman Invite
4.
11
Kate Bach
6:29.20
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
5.
10
Denise Duarte
7:00.47
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
6.
12
Nicole Talkington
7:12.59
May 3
Wiseman Invite
7.
9
Tava Holmes
7:51.57
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Emma Gonzalez
12:18.87
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
10
Layne Burnett
13:57.82
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
3.
12
Nicole Talkington
14:50.63
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
4.
10
Denise Duarte
15:37.59
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
5.
9
Tava Holmes
15:49.20
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Rylee Ward
16.84
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
10
Jaden Gipfert
17.81
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Rylee Ward
47.70
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
10
Jaden Gipfert
51.21
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Rylee Ward
Madison Thompson
Miranda Mosley
Jaden Gipfert
57.10
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
2.
Relay Team
58.33
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
3.
Cassidy Weibel
Kayla Clark
Kamber Clayson
Miranda Mosley
58.50
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Rylee Ward
Jaden Gipfert
Madison Thompson
Mackenzie Faircloth
4:26.84
Apr 23
Best in the West Classic
2.
Relay Team
4:29.62
May 3
Wiseman Invite
3.
Kayla Clark
Jaden Gipfert
Madison Thompson
Rylee Ward
4:50.67
Apr 1
Tri-State
4.
Rylee Ward
Piper Perez
Kamber Clayson
Mackenzie Faircloth
5:00.85
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
5.
Kate Bach
Tava Holmes
Kamber Clayson
Emma Gonzales
5:12.86
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
4x800 Relay
1.
Piper Perez
Madison Thompson
Grace Steenbergen
Emma Gonzales
10:34.61
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
Kate Bach
Madison Thompson
Piper Perez
Grace Steenbergen
10:56.96
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
3.
Relay Team
10:59.71
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
4.
Piper Perez
Kate Bach
Grace Steenbergen
Emma Gonzales
11:28.71
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Cassidy Weibel
Kayla Clark
Mackenzie Faircloth
Piper Perez
4:39.44
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sierra Miller
33' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
2.
10
Laura Collins
28' 3
PR
Apr 1
Tri-State
3.
10
Alexis Engel
26' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
Tri-State
4.
11
Miranda Mosley
25' 9
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
5.
11
Kailee Liley
24' 10.5
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invite
6.
11
Sarah Pollock
23' 4
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Sierra Miller
97' 3
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
2.
10
Laura Collins
86' 10
PR
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
3.
11
Miranda Mosley
77' 3
PR
May 3
Wiseman Invite
4.
11
Kailee Liley
74' 1
PR
May 2
Pine Bluffs Field Event Extravaganza
5.
10
Alexis Engel
72' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Pine Bluffs Invitational
6.
11
Sarah Pollock
59' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
Zowada Track Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Jaden Gipfert
4' 8
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
Rylee Ward
9' 6
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
2.
12
Mackenzie Faircloth
9' 0
PR
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
11
Miranda Mosley
9' 0
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
4.
9
Kamber Clayson
8' 6
PR
Mar 26
Sidney Invite
5.
11
Kate Bach
7' 3
May 3
Wiseman Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Cassidy Weibel
14' 3.75
PR
May 2
Pine Bluffs Field Event Extravaganza
2.
9
Kamber Clayson
13' 10.25
PR
Apr 1
Tri-State
12
Mackenzie Faircloth
13' 10.25
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
4.
10
Kayla Clark
11' 10
PR
Mar 23
Morrill Early Bird
Triple Jump
1.
12
Mackenzie Faircloth
31' 6.75
PR
Apr 15
Burns Invitational
2.
9
Kamber Clayson
29' 2.5
PR
May 11
3A East Regional Track Meet
3.
12
Cassidy Weibel
28' 10
PR
Apr 4
Mitchell Invite
*Recent improvement