Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1932
1931
1930
1927
1926
1925
1914
1913
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jeremy Rusch
11.84
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
2.
11
Cole Herrmann
12.04
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
3.
9
Ian Ramirez
12.17
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
4.
11
Joshua Walter
12.27
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
5.
11
Nathan Williams
12.69
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
6.
10
Joshua Bauer
12.86
PR
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
7.
10
Ethan Kieckhafer
12.95
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
8.
9
Dorian Gebert
13.09
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
9.
11
Ben Metscher
13.18
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
10.
9
Aiden Dailey
13.25
May 9
JV Crossover
11.
12
Blake Ryan
13.41
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
12.
10
Grant Hocevar
13.52
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
13.
9
Zach Bridges
13.66
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
14.
11
Carter Gilster
13.69
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
15.
11
Cassius Rohadfox
13.71
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
16.
9
Zach Seymour
13.74c
PR
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
17.
11
James Annelin
13.81
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
18.
10
Carson Miller
14.04c
PR
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
19.
11
Anakin Paulson
14.16
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
20.
12
Jordan Horkan
14.40
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
21.
10
Dawson Sorenson
14.44c
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
22.
11
Bret Derksen
14.60
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
23.
10
Mateo Miller
14.65
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
24.
9
Tim Lee
15.14
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
25.
9
Gabriel Ellison
15.31
May 9
JV Crossover
26.
11
Adam Domagalski
15.50
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
27.
9
Trey McGoldrick
15.81
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Jeremy Rusch
24.13
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
2.
11
Cole Herrmann
24.97
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
11
Nathan Williams
25.18
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
4.
11
Joshua Walter
25.39
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
5.
9
Ian Ramirez
25.88
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
6.
9
Dorian Gebert
25.97
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
7.
11
James Annelin
26.54
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
8.
10
Joshua Bauer
26.55
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
9.
11
Ben Metscher
26.75
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
10.
10
Ethan Kieckhafer
26.87
PR
May 3
Hilbert Invite
11.
9
Aiden Dailey
27.42
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
12.
9
Zach Bridges
27.74c
PR
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
13.
9
Zach Seymour
28.29
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
14.
11
Carter Gilster
28.74
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
15.
10
Grant Hocevar
28.78
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
16.
10
Carson Miller
29.82
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
17.
10
Dawson Sorenson
30.07
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
18.
12
Jordan Horkan
30.12
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
19.
9
Tim Lee
31.88
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
20.
11
Adam Domagalski
31.99
PR
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
21.
9
Trey McGoldrick
32.47
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
22.
9
Gabriel Ellison
32.65
May 9
JV Crossover
400 Meters
1.
10
Jeremy Rusch
50.07
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
9
Jonah Albsmeier
58.04
PR
May 11
West Bend East Junior Varsity Invitational
3.
11
Cole Herrmann
58.27
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
4.
9
Dorian Gebert
58.30
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
5.
11
James Annelin
59.07
PR
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
6.
10
Efren Martinez
59.99
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
7.
9
Zach Seymour
1:02.56
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
8.
9
Ian Ramirez
1:02.63
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
9.
11
Anakin Paulson
1:04.51
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
10.
9
Thaddeus Zenk
1:04.86
PR
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
11.
10
Joshua Bauer
1:06.81
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
12.
10
Grant Hocevar
1:07.37
PR
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
13.
11
Reese Derksen
1:07.78
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
14.
10
Max Conard
1:08.66
PR
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
15.
12
Lee Montemayor
1:09.09
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
16.
11
Adam Domagalski
1:13.09
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
17.
12
Jordan Horkan
1:18.41
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
800 Meters
1.
9
Jonah Albsmeier
2:15.06
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
10
Efren Martinez
2:15.54
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
11
James Annelin
2:18.18
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
4.
11
Antonio Sigala
2:29.72
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
5.
11
Reese Derksen
2:36.69
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
6.
10
Max Conard
2:44.82
May 9
JV Crossover
7.
12
Lee Montemayor
3:00.79
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
1600 Meters
1.
11
Eric Roehrborn
4:54.70
PR
May 3
Hilbert Invite
2.
9
Thaddeus Zenk
4:56.08
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
11
Ross Hoblitzell
4:57.67
PR
May 3
Hilbert Invite
4.
11
Drew Hoblitzell
5:13.03
Apr 23
North Quad
5.
11
Antonio Sigala
5:36.7h
PR
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
6.
11
Reese Derksen
5:48.58
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
7.
11
Anakin Paulson
5:49.0h
PR
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
8.
11
Bret Derksen
6:53.6h
PR
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Eric Roehrborn
10:59.49
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
2.
11
Drew Hoblitzell
11:19.26
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
3.
9
Thaddeus Zenk
11:19.93
May 11
West Bend East Junior Varsity Invitational
4.
11
Ross Hoblitzell
11:32.66
PR
May 3
Hilbert Invite
5.
11
Bret Derksen
15:51.8h
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Mason Clark
18.71
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
12
Carter Traas
20.15
PR
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
3.
10
Tanner Lallensack
21.24
May 9
JV Crossover
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Mason Clark
44.53
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
2.
10
Tanner Lallensack
50.12
PR
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
3.
11
Cole Herrmann
50.69
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
4.
12
Carter Traas
52.83
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Cole Herrmann
Nathan Williams
Ian Ramirez
Joshua Walter
47.38
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
2.
Ian Ramirez
Cole Herrmann
Nathan Williams
Jeremy Rusch
48.39
Apr 18
Preble Relays
3.
Ian Ramirez
Joshua Walter
Cole Herrmann
Nathan Williams
48.44
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
4.
Dorian Gebert
Aiden Dailey
Ian Ramirez
Nathan Williams
48.76
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
5.
Relay Team
49.86
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
6.
Ian Ramirez
Ethan Kieckhafer
Dorian Gebert
Nathan Williams
50.08
Apr 23
North Quad
7.
Ian Ramirez
Dorian Gebert
Ethan Kieckhafer
Nathan Williams
50.17
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
8.
9
Ian Ramirez
Aiden Dailey
Dorian Gebert
Zach Seymour
50.58
May 11
West Bend East Junior Varsity Invitational
9.
9
Aiden Dailey
Ian Ramirez
Zach Seymour
Dorian Gebert
50.81
May 9
JV Crossover
10.
Mateo Miller
Aiden Dailey
Ethan Kieckhafer
Dorian Gebert
51.86
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
11.
Brandon Lee
Grant Hocevar
Joshua Bauer
Aiden Dailey
51.95
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
12.
Brandon Lee
Grant Hocevar
Ben Metscher
Ethan Kieckhafer
53.32
Apr 18
Preble Relays
13.
Cassius Rohadfox
Blake Ryan
Zach Bridges
Bret Derksen
54.66
Apr 18
Preble Relays
14.
Joshua Bauer
Carson Miller
Zach Seymour
Ethan Kieckhafer
58.84c
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cole Herrmann
Joshua Walter
Ian Ramirez
Nathan Williams
1:37.10
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
Relay Team
1:39.06
May 3
Hilbert Invite
3.
Ian Ramirez
Joshua Walter
Cole Herrmann
Nathan Williams
1:39.12
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
4.
Nathan Williams
Joshua Walter
Ian Ramirez
Cole Herrmann
1:39.70
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
5.
Ian Ramirez
Brandon Lee
Nathan Williams
Cole Herrmann
1:39.99
Apr 23
North Quad
6.
Ian Ramirez
Cole Herrmann
Joshua Walter
Jeremy Rusch
1:42.33
Apr 18
Preble Relays
7.
Nathan Williams
Ethan Kieckhafer
Ben Knudson
Cole Herrmann
1:45.91
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
8.
Dorian Gebert
Ethan Kieckhafer
Mateo Miller
Zach Seymour
1:51.74
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
9.
Aiden Dailey
Brandon Lee
Grant Hocevar
Dawson Sorenson
1:52.29
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
10.
Ethan Kieckhafer
Dorian Gebert
Nathan Williams
Ben Metscher
1:54.27
Apr 18
Preble Relays
11.
9
Gabriel Ellison
Aiden Dailey
Zach Bridges
Trey McGoldrick
1:57.35
May 11
West Bend East Junior Varsity Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Dorian Gebert
Jonah Albsmeier
Mason Clark
Ian Ramirez
3:52.95
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
Mason Clark
Jonah Albsmeier
Cole Herrmann
Dorian Gebert
3:55.17
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
3.
Jonah Albsmeier
James Annelin
Efren Martinez
Mason Clark
3:57.02
Apr 23
North Quad
4.
James Annelin
Efren Martinez
Mason Clark
Mateo Miller
3:57.3h
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
5.
Relay Team
4:01.08
May 3
Hilbert Invite
6.
Sergio Isodoro
Jonah Albsmeier
Jeremy Rusch
Mason Clark
4:07.43
Apr 18
Preble Relays
7.
9
Dorian Gebert
Jonah Albsmeier
Thaddeus Zenk
Ian Ramirez
4:09.18
May 11
West Bend East Junior Varsity Invitational
Efren Martinez
Tanner Lallensack
Mateo Miller
Dorian Gebert
4:09.18
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
9.
Mason Clark
Tanner Lallensack
Carter Gilster
Jonah Albsmeier
4:11.09
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
10.
Grant Hocevar
Max Conard
Anakin Paulson
Zach Seymour
4:28.3h
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Drew Hoblitzell
Eric Roehrborn
James Annelin
Jonah Albsmeier
9:30.55
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
2.
Eric Roehrborn
Jonah Albsmeier
James Annelin
Ross Hoblitzell
9:30.98
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
James Annelin
Drew Hoblitzell
Eric Roehrborn
Efren Martinez
9:31.02
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
4.
Jonah Albsmeier
James Annelin
Efren Martinez
Antonio Sigala
9:32.46
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
5.
Relay Team
9:37.25
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
6.
Thaddeus Zenk
Antonio Sigala
Drew Hoblitzell
Eric Roehrborn
10:34.54
Apr 18
Preble Relays
7.
Francisco Sigala
Reese Derksen
Max Conard
Antonio Sigala
10:57.41
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
8.
Bret Derksen
Max Conard
Antonio Sigala
Thaddeus Zenk
11:01.35
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:55.99
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Joshua Bauer
Brandon Lee
Mateo Miller
James Annelin
4:32.02
Apr 18
Preble Relays
2.
Relay Team
4:43.58
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jonah Albsmeier
Zach Seymour
Efren Martinez
Reese Derksen
13:18.86
Apr 18
Preble Relays
2.
Relay Team
14:09.33
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Cassius Rohadfox
54' 1
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Hartford Sectional
2.
12
Blake Ryan
39' 0.25
PR
May 3
Hilbert Invite
3.
11
Sebastian Schwartz
33' 11
May 9
JV Crossover
4.
11
Cole Herrmann
32' 1
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
11
Bret Derksen
32' 1
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
6.
9
Zach Bridges
31' 2.5
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
7.
12
Carter Traas
28' 7
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Cassius Rohadfox
107' 10
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
2.
12
Carter Traas
100' 0
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
3.
11
Bret Derksen
86' 9
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
4.
12
Blake Ryan
82' 6
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
5.
11
Sebastian Schwartz
81' 8
May 9
JV Crossover
6.
9
Zach Bridges
64' 6
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
High Jump
1.
11
Nathan Williams
5' 10
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
2.
9
Ian Ramirez
4' 10
PR
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Anakin Paulson
8' 6
PR
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
2.
10
Dawson Sorenson
7' 6
Apr 23
North Quad
3.
10
Carson Miller
7' 0
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
Long Jump
1.
11
Joshua Walter
18' 10.25
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
2.
10
Jeremy Rusch
18' 7.25
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
3.
10
Joshua Bauer
15' 7.5
May 9
JV Crossover
4.
9
Aiden Dailey
15' 4
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
5.
10
Grant Hocevar
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
6.
9
Dorian Gebert
15' 1
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
7.
9
Zach Seymour
15' 0
PR
May 11
West Bend East Junior Varsity Invitational
8.
9
Ian Ramirez
14' 8
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
9.
10
Mason Clark
13' 10.5
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
10.
10
Mateo Miller
13' 9
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
11.
12
Jordan Horkan
12' 0
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
12.
9
Tim Lee
11' 6
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
13.
9
Trey McGoldrick
11' 2
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
14.
9
Gabriel Ellison
8' 4
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
Triple Jump
1.
11
Joshua Walter
42' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
2.
9
Ian Ramirez
36' 2
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
10
Tanner Lallensack
33' 0
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
4.
11
James Annelin
29' 8
PR
Apr 18
Preble Relays
5.
9
Jonah Albsmeier
29' 3.25
PR
May 11
West Bend East Junior Varsity Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Nyla Spicer
13.15
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
9
Jashanti Garrett
14.06
PR
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
3.
10
Alexis Johnson
14.16
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
4.
9
Sylvia Green
14.18
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
5.
9
Carly Kreisa
14.72
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
6.
10
Hannah Lehmann
14.73
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
7.
10
Yiling Sun
14.86
PR
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
8.
9
Hattie Herrmann
15.10
Apr 23
North Quad
9.
9
Kailey Kaltenbrun
15.44
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
10.
9
Gretchen Steinbock
15.54
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
11.
12
Emily Ross
16.01
Apr 23
North Quad
12.
9
Alessia Eckelaert
16.04
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
13.
9
Claire Roberts
16.08
May 9
JV Crossover
14.
9
Ava Domagalski
16.13
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
15.
11
Molly Westcott
16.24c
PR
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
16.
12
Eva Horzen
16.30
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
17.
11
Savannah Kostichka
16.33
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
18.
9
Krisalyn Kozlovsky
16.47
PR
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
19.
11
Ashley Jensen
16.49
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
20.
9
Irma Becerra
16.70
May 9
JV Crossover
21.
9
Theana Kes
16.83
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
22.
9
Selena Klacar
16.94
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
23.
9
Samantha Schwartz
16.99
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
24.
11
Evalyn Herzog
19.60
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
200 Meters
1.
9
Nyla Spicer
27.15
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
2.
10
Alexis Johnson
29.44c
PR
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
3.
9
Jashanti Garrett
29.75
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
4.
10
Hannah Lehmann
30.46
Apr 23
North Quad
5.
9
Kailey Kaltenbrun
30.71
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
6.
10
Yiling Sun
30.86
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
7.
9
Carly Kreisa
31.48
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
8.
9
Hattie Herrmann
31.63
PR
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
9.
12
Chelsea Rische
31.81
Apr 23
North Quad
10.
9
Sylvia Green
32.04
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
11.
12
Emily Ross
32.30
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
12.
9
Gretchen Steinbock
33.31
PR
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
13.
11
Nadia Versey
33.73
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
14.
9
Ava Domagalski
33.84c
PR
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
15.
9
Irma Becerra
34.74
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
16.
11
Savannah Kostichka
34.85
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
17.
9
Krisalyn Kozlovsky
35.25
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
18.
11
Ashley Jensen
35.49
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
19.
9
Alessia Eckelaert
35.54
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
20.
11
Molly Westcott
35.95
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
21.
9
Theana Kes
37.86
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
22.
9
Selena Klacar
38.41
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
23.
9
Samantha Schwartz
38.71
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
400 Meters
1.
9
Sylvia Green
1:08.23
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
2.
9
Cassidy Jerdee
1:09.67
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
3.
12
Emily Ross
1:12.61
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
4.
9
Aileen Zenk
1:13.18
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
5.
9
Ava Domagalski
1:20.07
PR
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
6.
11
Savannah Kostichka
1:20.95
Apr 23
North Quad
7.
9
Alessia Eckelaert
1:21.15
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
8.
9
Hattie Herrmann
1:22.42
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
9.
11
Ashley Jensen
1:29.57
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
800 Meters
1.
12
Marlee Strysick
2:38.50
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
2.
10
Hannah Lehmann
2:41.13
PR
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
3.
9
Aileen Zenk
2:44.93
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
4.
9
Cassidy Jerdee
2:46.0h
PR
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
5.
9
Heather Klepin
2:55.18
PR
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
6.
11
Rebecca Salzman
3:01.36
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
7.
11
Sierra Fish
3:18.54
May 9
JV Crossover
1600 Meters
1.
12
Marlee Strysick
6:01.45
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
2.
9
Aileen Zenk
6:25.81
PR
Apr 18
Preble Relays
3.
11
Rebecca Salzman
6:35.40
PR
May 3
Hilbert Invite
4.
9
Cassidy Jerdee
6:44.19
PR
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
5.
11
Sierra Fish
6:59.42
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
6.
9
Gretchen Steinbock
7:50.21
PR
Apr 18
Preble Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sierra Fish
14:27.02
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ellie Mickelson
18.84
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
10
Hannah Lehmann
20.33
PR
May 3
Hilbert Invite
3.
10
Yiling Sun
21.26
Apr 23
North Quad
4.
9
Carly Kreisa
21.74
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Nyla Spicer
51.87
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
2.
9
Jashanti Garrett
57.03
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
3.
11
Ellie Mickelson
57.45
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
4.
10
Hannah Lehmann
58.56
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
5.
10
Yiling Sun
1:01.92
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
6.
12
Eva Horzen
1:12.23
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
4x100 Relay
1.
Alexis Johnson
Madeline Green
Jashanti Garrett
Nyla Spicer
53.44
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
Alexis Johnson
Sylvia Green
Jashanti Garrett
Nyla Spicer
53.85
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
3.
Jashanti Garrett
Alexis Johnson
Carly Kreisa
Nyla Spicer
54.67
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
4.
Jashanti Garrett
Madeline Green
Alexis Johnson
Nyla Spicer
55.55
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
5.
Jashanti Garrett
Alexis Johnson
Kailey Kaltenbrun
Nyla Spicer
55.91
Apr 18
Preble Relays
6.
Alexis Johnson
Carly Kreisa
Hannah Lehmann
Yiling Sun
57.92
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
7.
Relay Team
58.18
May 3
Hilbert Invite
8.
Hattie Herrmann
Ashley Jensen
Carly Kreisa
Yiling Sun
1:00.14c
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
9.
Hattie Herrmann
Yiling Sun
Krisalyn Kozlovsky
Gretchen Steinbock
1:02.30
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
10.
Hattie Herrmann
Ashley Jensen
Carly Kreisa
Molly Westcott
1:07.10
May 9
JV Crossover
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alexis Johnson
Sylvia Green
Kailey Kaltenbrun
Hannah Lehmann
1:57.16
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
2.
Jashanti Garrett
Alexis Johnson
Kailey Kaltenbrun
Nyla Spicer
1:59.40
Apr 18
Preble Relays
3.
Jashanti Garrett
Alexis Johnson
Carly Kreisa
Hannah Lehmann
2:00.88
Apr 23
North Quad
4.
Alexis Johnson
Kailey Kaltenbrun
Hannah Lehmann
Yiling Sun
2:02.51
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
5.
Relay Team
2:04.47
May 3
Hilbert Invite
6.
Carly Kreisa
Kailey Kaltenbrun
Yiling Sun
Hannah Lehmann
2:05.17
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
7.
Kailey Kaltenbrun
Hannah Lehmann
Gretchen Steinbock
Yiling Sun
2:09.31
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
8.
9
Hattie Herrmann
Kailey Kaltenbrun
Carly Kreisa
Gretchen Steinbock
2:09.7h
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
9.
Hattie Herrmann
Krisalyn Kozlovsky
Gretchen Steinbock
Savannah Kostichka
2:14.95
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
10.
Hattie Herrmann
Ashley Jensen
Carly Kreisa
Gretchen Steinbock
2:15.76
May 9
JV Crossover
4x400 Relay
1.
Sylvia Green
Hannah Lehmann
Emily Ross
Marlee Strysick
4:46.15
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
2.
Sylvia Green
Aileen Zenk
Yiling Sun
Emily Ross
4:48.52
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
Cassidy Jerdee
Hannah Lehmann
Emily Ross
Yiling Sun
4:52.19
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
4.
Cassidy Jerdee
Heather Klepin
Emily Ross
Yiling Sun
4:58.21
Apr 23
North Quad
5.
Cassidy Jerdee
Emily Ross
Marlee Strysick
Yiling Sun
5:00.96
Apr 18
Preble Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Cassidy Jerdee
Heather Klepin
Aileen Zenk
Sierra Fish
11:43.77
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
2.
Sierra Fish
Cassidy Jerdee
Rebecca Salzman
Aileen Zenk
11:59.29
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
3.
Sierra Fish
Cassidy Jerdee
Heather Klepin
Aileen Zenk
12:02.1h
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
4.
Relay Team
12:08.47
May 3
Hilbert Invite
5.
Cassidy Jerdee
Heather Klepin
Sierra Fish
Aileen Zenk
12:09.25
Apr 23
North Quad
6.
Sierra Fish
Heather Klepin
Cassidy Jerdee
Rebecca Salzman
12:23.36
Apr 15
Southwest Quad
7.
Sierra Fish
Heather Klepin
Rebecca Salzman
Aileen Zenk
12:34.04
Apr 18
Preble Relays
8.
Sierra Fish
Cassidy Jerdee
Aileen Zenk
Heather Klepin
12:45.97
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
9.
Cassidy Jerdee
Sierra Fish
Heather Klepin
Aileen Zenk
12:52.18
May 9
JV Crossover
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:21.64
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:35.45
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
2.
Ashley Jensen
Emily Ross
Chelsea Rische
Savannah Kostichka
5:50.49
Apr 18
Preble Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Cassidy Jerdee
Heather Klepin
Marlee Strysick
Yiling Sun
15:08.17
Apr 18
Preble Relays
2.
Relay Team
15:35.57
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Alexis Johnson
31' 2
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
9
Ava Domagalski
28' 1.25
May 3
Hilbert Invite
3.
12
Eva Horzen
24' 7
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
4.
9
Samantha Schwartz
24' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
5.
9
Selena Klacar
22' 2.25
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
6.
9
Theana Kes
20' 1
PR
May 6
Bay Port JV Invite
7.
11
Evalyn Herzog
20' 0
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
8.
9
Claire Roberts
19' 0
Apr 23
North Quad
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Evalyn Herzog
65' 5
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
2.
9
Ava Domagalski
64' 7
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
12
Eva Horzen
62' 11
PR
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
4.
9
Selena Klacar
59' 4
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
5.
9
Theana Kes
52' 11
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
6.
9
Claire Roberts
47' 4
May 9
JV Crossover
7.
9
Samantha Schwartz
40' 0
PR
May 9
JV Crossover
Pole Vault
1.
11
Madeline Green
9' 9
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
11
Nadia Versey
9' 6
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
9
Hattie Herrmann
8' 6
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
4.
9
Kailey Kaltenbrun
7' 6
PR
May 3
Hilbert Invite
5.
9
Gretchen Steinbock
7' 0
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
6.
9
Irma Becerra
5' 6
Apr 25
Preble JV Crossover
Long Jump
1.
9
Nyla Spicer
16' 9.5
PR
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
2.
11
Savannah Kostichka
16' 6.25
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
3.
9
Jashanti Garrett
14' 0
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
4.
10
Alexis Johnson
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 23
North Quad
Triple Jump
1.
9
Sylvia Green
34' 7
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
9
Kailey Kaltenbrun
31' 2.25
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
3.
12
Chelsea Rische
30' 10
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
4.
11
Molly Westcott
25' 5.25
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
*Recent improvement