Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Efren Alba Valdivia
11.70
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
11
Jacksen Wolff
12.03
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
9
Jack Kakuzi
12.20
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
4.
12
Brock Kovacic
12.38
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
5.
9
Hunter Chvarak
12.62
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
6.
10
Jesus Castaneda
13.20
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
7.
10
Porter Yang
13.52
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
8.
12
Abe Brower
13.63
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
9.
10
Isaac Ruiz
13.74
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
10.
10
Garett Todd
13.87
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
11.
11
Garrett Scapellato
14.55
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
12.
9
Tyler Skaggs
15.03
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
13.
9
Htoo Hei Say
15.07
PR
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
14.
9
Carter Trilling
15.52
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
200 Meters
1.
12
Austin Boeldt
23.85
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
2.
9
Jack Kakuzi
24.49
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
3.
9
Alex Kaffine
24.69
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
4.
12
Brock Kovacic
25.09
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
5.
10
Dylan Foth
25.66
PR
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
6.
11
Isaac Cobos
25.67
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
7.
10
Connor McKenzie
26.04
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
8.
12
Abe Brower
26.77
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
9.
10
Porter Yang
27.95
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
10.
10
Dimitri Metropolis
28.07
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
11.
10
Garett Todd
28.15
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
12.
9
Carter Trilling
30.92
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
13.
9
Tyler Skaggs
31.03
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
400 Meters
1.
12
Austin Boeldt
50.80
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
11
Isaac Cobos
55.78
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
3.
10
Stephan Ellis
55.86
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
4.
9
Hunter Chvarak
56.56
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
5.
10
Garett Todd
1:02.31
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
6.
9
Tyler Skaggs
1:08.40
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
7.
9
Carter Trilling
1:08.48
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
8.
11
Ben Garni
1:09.32
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
9.
9
Lucas Scharenbroch
1:17.04
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
800 Meters
1.
12
Austin Boeldt
1:56.25
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Stephan Ellis
2:09.83
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
11
Isaac Cobos
2:17.12
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
4.
11
Cale Renzelman
2:25.62
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
5.
9
Alex Kaffine
2:26.01
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
6.
11
Aiden Brotz
2:26.32
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
7.
9
Dominic Arndt
2:35.22
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
8.
9
Carter Trilling
2:52.78
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
9.
11
Ben Garni
2:53.23
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
10.
9
Lucas Scharenbroch
2:56.30
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
1600 Meters
1.
12
Austin Boeldt
4:40.93
PR
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
2.
11
Isaac Cobos
5:11.35
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
3.
11
Cale Renzelman
5:12.14
PR
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4.
11
Aiden Brotz
5:25.48
PR
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
5.
9
Caleb Bekkum
6:39.29
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Cale Renzelman
10:40.69
PR
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
2.
12
Ben Hoyt
10:59.35
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
3.
9
Alex Kaffine
11:24.52
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
4.
9
Lucas Scharenbroch
14:19.33
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Nolan Blomwillis
16.43
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
10
Dimitri Metropolis
20.19
PR
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
3.
9
Alex Kaffine
22.65
PR
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Nolan Blomwillis
44.18
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
9
Alex Kaffine
46.55
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
3.
10
Dimitri Metropolis
50.19
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Austin Boeldt
6:41.37
PR
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
2.
9
Alex Kaffine
7:16.56
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Efren Alba Valdivia
Hunter Chvarak
Jesus Castaneda
Jack Kakuzi
46.74
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
Efren Alba Valdivia
Jesus Castaneda
Marcus Fish
Jacksen Wolff
48.47
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
Relay Team
48.48
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
4.
Efren Alba Valdivia
Jesus Castaneda
Marcus Fish
Dylan Foth
48.58
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
5.
Efren Alba Valdivia
Porter Yang
Jesus Castaneda
Marcus Fish
49.13
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
6.
Marcus Fish
Efren Alba Valdivia
Jack Kakuzi
Jesus Castaneda
49.69
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
7.
Garett Todd
Aden Katz
Jesus Castaneda
Marcus Fish
51.68
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
8.
Isaac Ruiz
Garret Scapellato
Jose Vera Jr.
Caleb Bekkum
57.64
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
9.
Micah Winkel
Joey Tasche
Laine Thompson
Ashton Buchner
1:03.83
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
4x200 Relay -
1.
Efren Alba Valdivia
Hunter Chvarak
Jack Kakuzi
Connor McKenzie
1:39.26
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
Relay Team
1:40.03
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
3.
Efren Alba Valdivia
Brock Kovacic
Connor McKenzie
Jacksen Wolff
1:41.70
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
4.
Connor McKenzie
Isaac Cobos
Alex Kaffine
Dylan Foth
1:42.16
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
5.
Connor McKenzie
Porter Yang
Dylan Foth
Efren Alba Valdivia
1:42.68
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
6.
Connor McKenzie
Efren Alba Valdivia
Alex Kaffine
Isaac Cobos
1:43.09
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
7.
Dylan Foth
Alex Kaffine
Connor McKenzie
Jack Kakuzi
1:46.00
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
8.
Alex Kaffine
Garett Todd
Aden Katz
Marcus Fish
1:46.46
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
9.
9
Tyler Skaggs
Htoo Hei Say
Carter Trilling
Jhonaton Zavaleta Jr.
2:01.05
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
4x400 Relay
1.
Hunter Chvarak
Isaac Cobos
Stephan Ellis
Austin Boeldt
3:45.04
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
2.
Alex Kaffine
Stephan Ellis
Hunter Chvarak
Austin Boeldt
3:46.30
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
Hunter Chvarak
Alex Kaffine
Stephan Ellis
Austin Boeldt
3:48.15
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
4.
Stephan Ellis
Jack Kakuzi
Isaac Cobos
Hunter Chvarak
3:50.37
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
5.
Nolan Blomwillis
Garett Todd
Stephan Ellis
Hunter Chvarak
3:50.59
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
6.
Nolan Blomwillis
Stephan Ellis
Hunter Chvarak
Jack Kakuzi
3:52.37
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
7.
Relay Team
3:55.74
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
Austin Boeldt
Ben Hoyt
Alex Kaffine
Cale Renzelman
8:57.99
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
2.
Hunter Chvarak
Alex Kaffine
Cale Renzelman
Stephan Ellis
9:02.49
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
3.
Relay Team
9:19.84
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
4.
Isaac Cobos
Hunter Chvarak
Ben Hoyt
Cale Renzelman
9:30.10
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
5.
Ben Hoyt
Cale Renzelman
Stephan Ellis
Alex Kaffine
9:43.48
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
6.
Aiden Brotz
Crespin Wesley
Ben Hoyt
Cale Renzelman
9:56.46
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
7.
9
Dominic Arndt
Caleb Bekkum
Lucas Scharenbroch
Tyler Skaggs
10:44.95
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
8.
Nicholas Kath
Ben Garni
Lucas Scharenbroch
Dominic Arndt
10:57.12
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:47.92
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:57.55
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jesus Castaneda
43' 8.5
PR
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
2.
10
Marcus Fish
39' 11.25
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
3.
10
Isaac Ruiz
36' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
4.
10
Laine Thompson
34' 1
PR
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
5.
11
Garrett Scapellato
32' 2
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
6.
9
Caleb Bekkum
29' 0
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Marcus Fish
118' 6
PR
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
2.
10
Jesus Castaneda
109' 1
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
10
Isaac Ruiz
107' 3
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
4.
10
Laine Thompson
90' 10
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
5.
11
Garrett Scapellato
80' 7
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
6.
9
Caleb Bekkum
56' 9
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
High Jump
1.
9
Jack Kakuzi
5' 10
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
2.
10
Nolan Blomwillis
5' 6
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
Pole Vault
1.
12
Brock Kovacic
15' 0
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
2.
10
Stephan Ellis
12' 0
PR
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
3.
11
Jacksen Wolff
7' 6
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
Long Jump
1.
9
Jack Kakuzi
19' 9.25
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
2.
12
Austin Boeldt
19' 8.5
PR
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
3.
10
Porter Yang
17' 10.5
PR
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
4.
10
Connor McKenzie
17' 5.25
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
5.
10
Dimitri Metropolis
15' 0
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
10
Garett Todd
15' 0
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
Triple Jump
1.
10
Stephan Ellis
37' 11
PR
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
2.
9
Jack Kakuzi
37' 9
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
10
Dylan Foth
37' 9
PR
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4.
10
Porter Yang
37' 5
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
5.
9
Alex Kaffine
34' 10
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
6.
9
Htoo Hei Say
31' 10
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Savannah Ellis
14.08
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
2.
12
Savannah Brusse
14.31
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
12
Madalyn Miller
14.91
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
4.
10
Sierra Genske
15.18
PR
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
5.
11
Chloe Renzelmann
15.47
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
6.
10
Annika Glavan
15.71
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
7.
9
Hailey Walther
16.19
PR
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
8.
11
Amanda Moreau
16.40
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
9.
12
Lejla Ganija
16.42
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
10.
9
Madeline Ognacevic
16.98
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
11.
9
Crystal Xiong
17.01
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
12.
10
Alyssa Meulbroek
18.51
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
13.
9
Lydia Randall
19.40
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
14.
12
Hannah Foth
19.48
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
15.
12
Georgia Todd
22.29
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
200 Meters
1.
9
Madeline Ognacevic
28.64c
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
2.
12
Savannah Brusse
30.26
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
3.
9
Lily Gullikson
31.31
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
4.
10
Annika Glavan
31.64c
PR
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
5.
10
Karen Bergen
32.26
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
6.
12
Madalyn Miller
32.40
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
7.
12
Collette Hansen
33.49
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
8.
9
Hailey Walther
34.21
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
9.
11
Amanda Moreau
34.38
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
10.
11
Chloe Renzelmann
34.46
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
11.
10
Sangsuri Moua
34.54
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
12.
12
Lejla Ganija
34.66
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
13.
9
Crystal Xiong
36.45
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
14.
9
Lydia Randall
36.78
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
15.
10
Alyssa Meulbroek
39.14
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
400 Meters
1.
9
Madeline Ognacevic
1:06.17
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
2.
10
Hannah Braatz
1:06.37
PR
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
3.
9
Lily Gullikson
1:08.96
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
4.
11
Madison Skaggs
1:16.42
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
5.
12
Brenna McDonough
1:17.12
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
6.
10
Carly Cooper
1:17.14
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
7.
11
Emily Heinemann
1:17.67
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
8.
10
Sangsuri Moua
1:19.37
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
9.
12
Hannah Foth
1:20.36
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
10.
10
Alyssa Meulbroek
1:30.79
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
800 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Braatz
2:31.47
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
9
Lily Gullikson
2:44.82
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
3.
12
Brenna McDonough
2:55.21
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4.
10
Carly Cooper
2:56.94
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
5.
11
Emily Heinemann
3:10.77
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
6.
11
Madison Skaggs
3:13.68
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
1600 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Braatz
5:40.04
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Hartford Sectional
2.
12
Brenna McDonough
6:15.87
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
3.
9
Lily Gullikson
6:25.46
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
4.
11
Madison Skaggs
6:59.80
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
5.
10
Carly Cooper
7:26.04
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brenna McDonough
14:59.05
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Savannah Ellis
18.01
PR
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
2.
10
Karen Bergen
19.04
PR
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
3.
11
Ashlyn Roecker
19.18
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
4.
12
Collette Hansen
21.19
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
5.
9
Lydia Randall
24.73
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Savannah Ellis
49.88
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
9
Madeline Ognacevic
51.69
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
11
Ashlyn Roecker
53.89
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
4.
9
Lydia Randall
1:09.21
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Brenna McDonough
9:48.08
PR
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
56.00
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
2.
Savannah Brusse
Madalyn Miller
Chloe Renzelmann
Annika Glavan
58.04
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
3.
Savannah Brusse
Madalyn Miller
Annika Glavan
Savannah Ellis
58.13
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
4.
Madalyn Miller
Annika Glavan
Chloe Renzelmann
Savannah Brusse
59.73
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
5.
Chloe Renzelmann
Madalyn Miller
Annika Glavan
Karen Bergen
59.82
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
6.
Savannah Brusse
Chloe Renzelmann
Madalyn Miller
Annika Glavan
1:00.22
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
7.
Hailey Walther
Lydia Randall
Crystal Xiong
Sierra Genske
1:03.04
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
8.
Sierra Genske
Lydia Randall
Hailey Walther
Aleicea Avina
1:09.64
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:59.85
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
2.
Savannah Brusse
Madalyn Miller
Ashlyn Roecker
Annika Glavan
2:02.53
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
3.
Annika Glavan
Karen Bergen
Ashlyn Roecker
Lily Gullikson
2:05.56
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
4.
Madalyn Miller
Karen Bergen
Chloe Renzelmann
Annika Glavan
2:06.71
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
5.
Savannah Brusse
Ashlyn Roecker
Chloe Renzelmann
Annika Glavan
2:06.76
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
6.
Savannah Brusse
Ashlyn Roecker
Annika Glavan
Lily Gullikson
2:08.05
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
7.
Chloe Renzelmann
Karen Bergen
Sangsuri Moua
Annika Glavan
2:08.43
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
8.
Amanda Moreau
Collette Hansen
Sierra Genske
Lejla Ganija
2:11.67
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
4x400 Relay
1.
Carly Cooper
Lily Gullikson
Ashlyn Roecker
Hannah Braatz
4:43.04
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
2.
Lily Gullikson
Ashlyn Roecker
Savannah Ellis
Hannah Braatz
4:49.17
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
Carly Cooper
Madison Skaggs
Emily Heinemann
Lily Gullikson
5:03.69
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Carly Cooper
Emily Heinemann
Madison Skaggs
Brenna McDonough
12:09.91
May 10
Grafton Blackhawk Invite
2.
Brenna McDonough
Emily Heinemann
Madison Skaggs
Carly Cooper
12:20.83
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
3.
Relay Team
12:26.94
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:03.50
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Georgia Todd
27' 5
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
2.
10
Sierra Genske
26' 2
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
3.
9
Crystal Xiong
17' 9
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Sierra Genske
86' 9
PR
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
12
Georgia Todd
82' 0
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
3.
9
Crystal Xiong
43' 10
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
High Jump
1.
9
Madeline Ognacevic
4' 8
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
2.
9
Hailey Walther
4' 4
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
12
Savannah Brusse
4' 4
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
4.
11
Madison Skaggs
4' 2
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
5.
11
Ashlyn Roecker
3' 10
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
12
Madalyn Miller
3' 10
PR
Apr 15
Green Bay Notre Dame Triangular
Pole Vault
1.
12
Savannah Ellis
10' 6
PR
Apr 18
Spartan Invite
2.
9
Madeline Ognacevic
8' 0
PR
May 4
Grafton Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
3.
10
Sangsuri Moua
6' 6
PR
Apr 30
FRCC Relay Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Madeline Ognacevic
15' 4.5
May 20
WIAA West Bend Regional
2.
12
Savannah Brusse
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Sheboygan South Triangular
3.
11
Chloe Renzelmann
12' 7
May 14
FRCC Championship Meet
4.
12
Madalyn Miller
12' 4
Apr 26
St. Norbert Elite Meet
5.
9
Lydia Randall
10' 7
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
Triple Jump
1.
9
Madeline Ognacevic
32' 11.75
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Hartford Sectional
2.
11
Chloe Renzelmann
29' 9.75
PR
Apr 8
Manitowoc Triangular
*Recent improvement