Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Drew Dingledine
12.80
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Michael Cook
13.20
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
8
Mason Schoolcraft
13.36
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4.
8
Drew Cook
13.38
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
5.
7
Gabe Schmidt
13.95
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
6.
7
Ayden Kupferschmid
14.23
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Drew Dingledine
26.86
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Mason Schoolcraft
27.02
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
3.
7
Gabe Schmidt
28.62
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
7
Carson Sapp
28.76
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
5.
7
Ayden Kupferschmid
29.94
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
400 Meters
1.
7
Carson Lehman
57.76
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Drew Cook
1:01.60
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
3.
8
Rylan Bachman
1:01.68
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
8
Michael Cook
1:02.56
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
5.
7
Tyler Heffren
1:02.99
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
800 Meters
1.
8
Carson Gold
2:26.02
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
2.
8
Dakota Wiegand
2:27.21
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
3.
8
Mozis Vanmiddlesworth
2:28.19
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
7
Luke Martin
2:41.63
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
5.
7
Austin Kupferschmid
2:42.63
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
6.
7
Zeke Mason
2:53.88
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
1600 Meters
1.
7
Carson Lehman
5:11.07
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Charlie Bardwell
5:16.26
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
8
Dakota Wiegand
5:17.75
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
7
Brady Monk
6:04.68
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
5.
7
Blake Leman
6:18.18
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Carson Lehman
16.95
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Gabriel Royer
17.48
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
8
Gabe Royer
17.78
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4.
8
Mozis Vanmiddlesworth
17.91
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
5.
8
Sye Vanmiddlesworth
18.70
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
6.
7
Pete Bressner
20.70
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Gabe Royer
Zech Lapp
Sye VanMiddlesworth
Jake Morin
52.39
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
2.
8
Charlie Bardwell
Zech Lapp
Jake Morin
Gabriel Royer
52.70
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
7
Dawson Dorn
Austin Kupferschmid
Zeke Mason
Garrett Smith
56.38
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
7
Garrett Smith
Dawson Dorn
Austin Kupferschmid
Gabe Schmidt
57.59
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Rylan Bachman
Michael Cook
Drew Dingledine
Mason Schoolcraft
1:43.95
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Drew Cook
Mason Schoolcraft
Drew Dingledine
Rylan Bachman
1:48.24
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
3.
7
Ayden Kupferschmid
Carson Sapp
Gabe Schmidt
Tyler Heffren
1:51.17
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
7
Carson Sapp
Ayden Kupferschmid
Tyler Heffren
Carson Lehman
1:57.02
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Rylan Bachman
Michael Cook
Jake Morin
Carson Gold
4:01.45
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Drew Cook
Jake Morin
Charlie Bardwell
Rylan Bachman
4:03.95
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
3.
7
Ayden Kupferschmid
Gabe Schmidt
Tyler Heffren
Carson Lehman
4:27.63
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Ben Jablonski
38' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
2.
8
Zech Lapp
33' 9
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
7
Carson Sapp
27' 6
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4.
7
Isaac Leman
26' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
5.
7
Tyler Heffren
25' 7
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Ben Jablonski
116' 2
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Zech Lapp
96' 10
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
7
Carson Sapp
96' 3
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
7
Isaac Leman
87' 3
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
High Jump
1.
8
Jake Morin
4' 11
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
2.
7
Mason Kieser
4' 8
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
7
Jacob Skutt
4' 8
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
7
Zeke Mason
4' 4
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
5.
7
Pete Bressner
4' 0
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
Pole Vault
1.
8
Austin Wiegand
9' 6
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Landon Wierenga
7' 6
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
3.
7
Austin Kupferschmid
7' 0
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
7
Owen Steffen
5' 3
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
8
Rylan Bachman
18' 5.5
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Mason Schoolcraft
15' 11.25
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
7
Tyler Heffren
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4.
8
Ryan Mangold
14' 7
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
5.
7
Luke Martin
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
6.
7
Elijah Maynard
13' 7.75
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Ella Ausmus
14.26
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
7
Elena Lapp
14.67
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
7
Alexis Spangler
15.33
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
8
Kaitlyn McCunn
15.48
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
5.
8
Sierra Leman
15.86
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Claire Wilson
30.33
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Ellie Cahill
30.47
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
3.
8
Ella Ausmus
31.07
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4.
7
Grace Wegner
31.17
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
5.
8
Sierra Leman
32.44
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
6.
7
Cora Strawn
32.57
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
7.
7
Hannah White
32.82
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
400 Meters
1.
8
Sophia Kaufman
1:04.56
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
7
Natali Roth
1:09.41
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
7
Elena Lapp
1:11.51
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
8
Charisma Vincent
1:16.72
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
800 Meters
1.
8
Elle Hoffman
3:04.62
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
2.
7
Grace Donovan
3:05.40
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
7
Holly Flannigan
3:06.99
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
8
Kylie Balducci
3:20.64
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
5.
8
Maranda Wilson
3:50.72
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
1600 Meters
1.
7
Naomi Wegner
6:16.92
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Elle Hoffman
6:40.40
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
3.
8
Kylie Balducci
7:09.88
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Ella Ausmus
17.08
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Shelby Logan
18.11
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
3.
7
Grace Donovan
20.34
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
7
Holly Flannigan
20.81
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
5.
8
Renee Hostetler
21.39
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Ella Ausmus
Sierra Leman
Kylee Louck
Kaitlyn McCunn
1:00.29
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
7
Holly Flannigan
Mia Hoelscher
Mariah Rocke
Alexis Spangler
1:00.88
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
8
Ella Ausmus
Kylee Louck
Sierra Leman
Kaitlyn McCunn
1:01.39
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4.
7
Holly Flannigan
Mia Hoelscher
MacKenzie Minton
Mariah Rocke
1:03.48
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Ellie Cahill
Sophia Kaufman
Shelby Logan
Laurel Munson
1:54.02
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Ellie Cahill
Shelby Logan
Laurel Munson
Claire Wilson
1:59.94
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
3.
7
Sierra Reeb
Cora Strawn
Sadie Skelton
Hallie Rocke
2:14.47
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4.
7
Sierra Reeb
Natali Roth
Sadie Skelton
Cora Strawn
2:18.17
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Ellie Cahill
Sophia Kaufman
Shelby Logan
Kylee Louck
4:34.35
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
7
Grace Donovan
Elena Lapp
Natali Roth
Alexis Spangler
4:53.89
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
7
Elena Lapp
Natali Roth
Alexis Spangler
Naomi Wegner
5:10.01
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Reagan Linder
27' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
2.
8
Katelyn Agnew
23' 9.75
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
8
Elisabeth Anderson
22' 11
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4.
7
Noelani Lane
22' 0
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
5.
7
Emma Ingersoll
21' 6.25
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Reagan Linder
72' 1
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Morgan Linder
67' 3
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
7
Emma Ingersoll
61' 11
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4.
7
Samantha Knapp
52' 4
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Ellie Cahill
4' 8
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
2.
7
Holly Flannigan
4' 4
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
8
Elise Punke
4' 4
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
7
Hannah White
3' 8
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
Pole Vault
1.
8
Kylee Louck
7' 0
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
8
Elle Hoffman
7' 0
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
7
Grace Wegner
6' 9
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
4.
7
Elena Lapp
6' 6
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
Long Jump
1.
7
Hallie Rocke
15' 4.25
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
2.
8
Laurel Munson
15' 4
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
3.
7
Alexis Spangler
13' 3.5
PR
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
4.
8
Sophia Kaufman
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
5.
7
Naomi Wegner
12' 9.25
PR
Apr 13
Tazwood Conference Meet
6.
8
Hayden Stoller
11' 0
May 11
IESA AA Sectional @ Morton
*Recent improvement