Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2010
2009
2004
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
5
Nathaniel Johnson
26.41
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
William Miller
32.36
PR
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
3.
4
Nuru Jobe
35.30
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
4.
5
Joseph Scott IV
35.49
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
400 Meters
1.
-
William Miller
46.45
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
2.
5
Nathaniel Johnson
58.06
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
3.
-
Aaron Irish-Bramble
1:08.99
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
4.
4
Nuru Jobe
1:18.35
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
5.
5
Joseph Scott IV
1:28.01
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
6.
-
Joshua Excel-Okechukwu
2:44.50
PR
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
800 Meters
1.
6
Kyle Snow
2:45.11
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
2.
-
Jordan Thomas
2:45.86
PR
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
3.
-
Aaron Irish-Bramble
2:46.58
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
4.
-
Marshall Miller
3:12.46
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
5.
-
Jadon Adams
3:27.81
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
1500 Meters
1.
5
Nathaniel Johnson
5:24.42
PR
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
2.
6
Kyle Snow
5:39.79
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
3.
-
Jordan Thomas
5:42.24
PR
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
4.
-
Fernando Martinez
5:50.06
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
5.
-
Aaron Irish-Bramble
5:50.14
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
6.
-
Marshall Miller
6:34.28
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
1500m Racewalk
1.
-
Jayden Thomas
15:15.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Uchechukwu Nwamumu
15:53.82
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
1 Mile
1.
-
Jordan Thomas
6:02.74
PR
Apr 7
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
2.
-
Marshall Miller
6:51.41
PR
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
3.
-
Jadon Adams
7:30.10
PR
Apr 7
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
3000 Meters
1.
7
Liam O'Neill
11:38.65
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
2.
-
Fernando Martinez
12:33.18
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Kyle Schmits
12:38.5h
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
4.
-
Jordan Thomas
13:19.2h
PR
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
5
Nathaniel Johnson
12.56
(.6)
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
6
Kyle Snow
16.30
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Aaron Irish-Bramble
16.62
(1.0)
PR
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
80m Hurdles - 39"
1.
6
Kyle Snow
16.55
PR
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jaden Snow
18.22
PR
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Jaden Snow
18.14
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Jaden Snow
19.29
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
-
Christian Rincon
7:46.21
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
9-10
Jadon Adams
Jordan Thomas
Emanuel Perez
Kyle Schmits
1:01.25
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
9-10
Jayden Thomas
Jordan Thomas
Kyle Schmits
Nuru Jobe
1:08.34
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
3.
Elyon Bedford
Joshua Excel-Okechukwu
Alexandre Irish-Bramble
Leighton Miller
1:39.58
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
9-10
Jordan Thomas
Jadon Adams
Kyle Schmits
Nuru Jobe
5:27.53
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
Elyon Bedford
Alexandre Irish-Bramble
Joshua Excel-Okechukwu
Leighton Miller
8:28.08
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
11-12
Aaron Irish-Bramble
Fernando Martinez
William Miller
Uchechukwu Nwamumu
11:37.70
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 2kg
1.
-
Marshall Miller
23' 8.25
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Joshua Excel-Okechukwu
17' 3
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Leighton Miller
9' 4.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Elyon Bedford
7' 2.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
5
Nathaniel Johnson
30' 5.25
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
6
Kyle Snow
28' 11.5
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Aaron Irish-Bramble
25' 4.75
PR
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
4.
4
Nuru Jobe
21' 6.5
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Jayden Thomas
20' 5.5
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
6.
-
Quincy Morrison
19' 7.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.
-
Ethan Deochand
16' 8
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.
-
Emanuel Perez
12' 11.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.
-
Dylan Doddy
12' 4.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Jeffrey Espinal-Aguilar
31' 8.25
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Ikechukwu Nwamumu
22' 5.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Samuel Sola
22' 3.25
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
5
Joseph Scott IV
20' 10.75
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
3.
-
Marshall Miller
17' 3.75
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Jeffrey Espinal-Aguilar
91' 10.25
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Ikechukwu Nwamumu
62' 11.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Aaron Irish-Bramble
59' 9.75
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
4.
-
Aden Bedford
58' 2.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
William Miller
55' 10.75
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
6.
7
Liam O'Neill
48' 7.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.
-
Fernando Martinez
46' 3.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.
-
Quincy Morrison
36' 1
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Jaden Snow
59' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
2.
-
Aaron Irish-Bramble
57' 11.25
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
3.
-
Samuel Sola
52' 3.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Christian Rincon
50' 5.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Fernando Martinez
48' 9
PR
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
6.
-
William Miller
46' 10.25
Apr 7
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
4
Nuru Jobe
72' 11.5
PR
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
2.
-
Marshall Miller
58' 1.5
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Jordan Thomas
50' 2.25
PR
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
4.
-
Ethan Deochand
44' 0.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Kyle Schmits
42' 1
PR
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
6.
-
Dylan Doddy
40' 3
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.
-
Jayden Thomas
37' 6.75
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
8.
-
Joshua Excel-Okechukwu
29' 0.5
PR
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
9.
-
Emanuel Perez
26' 6.75
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
6
Kyle Snow
69' 0
PR
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
2.
-
Fernando Martinez
52' 11.5
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
3.
-
William Miller
51' 3.75
PR
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
4.
-
Aaron Irish-Bramble
48' 5.75
PR
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
5.
-
Quincy Morrison
38' 8.25
PR
Apr 7
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Jeffrey Espinal-Aguilar
95' 4
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
8
Jaden Snow
88' 11.25
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Aden Bedford
76' 8.75
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
7
Liam O'Neill
45' 8.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Ikechukwu Nwamumu
44' 2.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Elijah Cordero
113' 1
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Christian Rincon
99' 9.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Kevin Generoso
98' 4
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
8
Jaden Snow
95' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
5.
-
Samuel Sola
39' 4
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
1.
5
Nathaniel Johnson
5' 3
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Elijah Cordero
5' 1
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
8
Jaden Snow
4' 11
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
4.
-
Aaron Irish-Bramble
4' 3.25
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
4
Nuru Jobe
4' 3.25
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
-
Aden Bedford
4' 3.25
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
6
Kyle Snow
4' 3.25
PR
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
8.
-
William Miller
4' 1.25
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.
-
Christian Rincon
3' 11.25
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.
-
Uchechukwu Nwamumu
3' 7.25
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
-
Kyle Schmits
3' 7.25
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
12.
-
Jayden Thomas
3' 3.25
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
-
Jadon Adams
3' 3.25
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
1.
-
Elijah Cordero
19' 5.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
5
Nathaniel Johnson
15' 6.5
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Aaron Irish-Bramble
12' 11
(.0)
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
4.
-
William Miller
10' 10.75
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
5.
6
Kyle Snow
9' 9.75
(-.1)
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
6.
-
Jordan Thomas
9' 8
PR
Apr 7
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
7.
-
Marshall Miller
8' 6
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
-
Elijah Cordero
38' 10
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
8
Jaden Snow
33' 2.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Kevin Generoso
32' 4.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Aden Bedford
31' 2
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Hammer - 12lb
1.
-
Kevin Generoso
57' 7.25
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Samuel Sola
47' 5.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Triathlon
1.
4
Nuru Jobe
533
PR
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
5
Nathaniel Johnson
2366
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Aaron Irish-Bramble
1489
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Maria Major
14.28
PR
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
2.
-
Ariadne Irish-bramble
16.78
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Abigail Johnson
18.84
PR
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
4.
3
Kahla Johnson
20.60
PR
Apr 7
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
200 Meters
1.
-
Ariadne Irish-bramble
36.95
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
2.
-
Abigail Johnson
51.52
PR
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
400 Meters
1.
-
Ariadne Irish-bramble
1:30.99
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
800 Meters
1.
-
Isabella Servideo
3:15.95
PR
Apr 7
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
2.
-
Ariadne Irish-bramble
3:33.09
PR
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
3.
-
London Garcia
3:38.5h
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
1500m Racewalk
1.
3
Kahla Johnson
14:48.34
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Emilis Flores
15:43.54
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Rebecca Talbert
19:22.58
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Alani Naissant
19:40.52
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
1 Mile
1.
5
Melanie Romero
6:09.72
Apr 7
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
3000 Meters
1.
5
Melanie Romero
11:28.61
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
5
Melanie Romero
18.70
PR
Apr 7
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
2.
-
Isabella Servideo
19.43
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
London Garcia
21.50
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
London Garcia
38.33
PR
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Shylah Flores
Alanna Herrera
Janelle Romero-Cruz
Mia Montes
2:04.75
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Abigail Johnson
Shylah Flores
Alanna Herrera
Janelle Romero-Cruz
8:52.75
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
11-12
Alani Naissant
Melanie Romero
Isabella Servideo
Rebecca Talbert
12:14.17
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 2kg
1.
-
Ariadne Irish-bramble
12' 10.75
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
2.
-
Shylah Flores
9' 8.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Abigail Johnson
8' 11.5
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
4.
-
Alanna Herrera
6' 6
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Mia Montes
5' 10.75
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.
-
Janelle Romero
5' 3.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Prizila Negrete
38' 3
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Jessica Manzueta
36' 11.25
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Kaitlyn Martinez
23' 5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
London Garcia
22' 4
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
5.
3
Kahla Johnson
21' 11.75
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
6.
-
Isabella Servideo
21' 4.75
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.
-
Aisling Perez
20' 7.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.
-
Emilis Flores
19' 9.25
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.
-
Carolyn Miller
19' 6.25
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.
-
Abigail Johnson
8' 3.5
Apr 7
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Alexia Ramos
27' 2.25
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Kaitlyn Martinez
25' 6.25
PR
Jun 22
Northeast Youth Invitational
3.
-
London Garcia
19' 11.75
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
4.
3
Kahla Johnson
17' 3.75
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
5.
-
Isabella Servideo
16' 10.75
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
6.
-
Ariadne Irish-bramble
11' 1.75
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
7.
-
Abigail Johnson
8' 1.5
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Prizila Negrete
87' 6.25
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Jessica Manzueta
68' 4.5
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Kaitlyn Martinez
66' 8
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Carolyn Miller
59' 1
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
London Garcia
58' 11.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.
-
Alani Naissant
46' 8.25
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.
-
Aisling Perez
38' 9
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.
-
Isabella Servideo
38' 2.5
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
9.
5
Melanie Romero
24' 9.5
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Emilis Flores
49' 8.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Ariadne Irish-bramble
34' 9.25
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
3.
3
Kahla Johnson
33' 4.75
PR
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
4.
-
Abigail Johnson
28' 2.25
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
5.
-
Shylah Flores
15' 3.75
Jun 30
2019 USATF National Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champio..
6.
-
Mia Montes
13' 3.5
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
-
Isabella Servideo
40' 8.25
PR
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
2.
-
Aisling Perez
37' 0.75
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
5
Melanie Romero
22' 6
PR
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Prizila Negrete
80' 10.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Jessica Manzueta
64' 10
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Kaitlyn Martinez
51' 10.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
London Garcia
45' 6.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Carolyn Miller
30' 8
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
1.
-
London Garcia
4' 1.25
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Isabella Servideo
3' 9.25
PR
May 19
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
-
Rebecca Talbert
3' 9.25
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Pole Vault
1.
-
Prizila Negrete
3' 5.25
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
London Garcia
2' 11.5
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
1.
-
London Garcia
11' 9.75
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Isabella Servideo
9' 11.75
PR
May 25
Vo2Max Preseason Invitational
3.
3
Kahla Johnson
6' 9.75
PR
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
4.
-
Abigail Johnson
4' 3.25
Apr 27
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
Triple Jump
1.
-
Maria Major
28' 6.75
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
London Garcia
23' 8.25
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Alexia Ramos
23' 7
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
-
Alexia Ramos
42' 9.75
PR
Jun 16
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
-
London Garcia
1183
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Isabella Servideo
1055
PR
Jul 14
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
*Recent improvement