Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Cameren Ketarkus
11.28
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Kaevon Buchanan
11.48
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
3.
11
Chauncey Cannon
11.90
PR
May 3
Spartan Invitational
4.
10
Kabaris Vasser
11.94c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
11
Kamron Marshall
11.94c
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
11
Omar Kanan
11.94c
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
11
Jeremyah Williams
11.94c
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
8.
12
Shamik Patro
12.04c
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
9.
10
Nicolas Gimelli
12.06
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
9
Alex Smith
12.23
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
11.
11
Kyle Doll
12.33
PR
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
12.
10
Ethan Prudent
12.34c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
13.
10
Junior Mitchell
12.35
PR
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
14.
9
Jeremiah Starlin
12.65
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
15.
9
Nicolas Adler
13.58
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
16.
12
Vy Luong
14.63
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
200 Meters
1.
10
Cameren Ketarkus
22.99
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
2.
9
Cole Hendrickson
23.49
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Shamik Patro
23.80
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
4.
12
Karsten Knoche
24.14c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
5.
10
Jackson Maas
24.28
PR
May 3
Spartan Invitational
6.
12
Kaevon Buchanan
24.52
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
7.
10
Edward Chen
24.54c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
8.
10
Nicolas Gimelli
24.84c
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
9.
9
Messiah Moss
26.26
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
9
Jeremiah Starlin
26.34
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
11.
10
Junior Mitchell
26.43
PR
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
12.
11
Fransisco Nathan
26.73
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
400 Meters
1.
12
Karsten Knoche
53.14
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
10
Cole Kuhne
53.73
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
10
Jackson Maas
53.74c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
4.
10
Edward Chen
54.92
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
5.
10
Evan Steinmetz
55.51
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
6.
11
Bret McGuire
55.57
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
7.
10
Nicolas Gimelli
56.78
PR
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
8.
11
Davis Faliski
57.24
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
9.
12
Oszkar Siklos
57.34c
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
10.
10
Dylan Anthony
59.04c
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
11.
-
Erik Genskow
59.94c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
12.
10
Shannon Skinner-Roy
1:04.80
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
13.
9
Messiah Moss
1:09.46
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
800 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Anthony
2:06.45
May 3
Spartan Invitational
2.
10
Cole Wichmann
2:06.96
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
11
Jacob Weller
2:09.56
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
4.
11
Bret McGuire
2:09.9h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
5.
12
Oszkar Siklos
2:11.38
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
6.
10
Aidan Peppard
2:13.0h
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
7.
10
Charles Maysack Landry
2:14.0h
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
8.
10
Adriano Ponte
2:14.9h
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
9.
9
Mick Sakk
2:16.94
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
10.
11
Brett Neumann
2:16.97
PR
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
11.
12
Aidan Simpson
2:17.0h
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
12.
10
Charles Maysack
2:17.23
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
13.
9
Nate Reeser
2:25.75
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
14.
10
Owen Brown
2:32.93
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
15.
11
Jacob Tilsen
2:34.04
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
16.
9
Alex Theado
2:35.48
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
11
Jack Maloney
2:35.48
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Anthony
4:41.09
May 15
Lancer Relays
2.
10
Aidan Peppard
4:43.15
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
3.
9
Mick Sakk
4:52.60
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
4.
10
Cole Wichmann
4:53.28
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
5.
10
Bobby Rafferty
4:54.16
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
6.
10
Adriano Ponte
4:56.9h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
7.
11
Jacob Weller
4:57.26
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
8.
12
Aidan Simpson
4:57.48
PR
May 3
Spartan Invitational
9.
11
Brett Neumann
5:01.2h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
10.
11
Garrett McKinnon
5:02.97
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
11.
11
Nick Ballweg
5:04.38
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
12.
10
Charles Maysack Landry
5:04.81
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
13.
11
Luke Huggins
5:04.85
PR
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
14.
9
Henry Blackmore
5:10.30
May 15
Lancer Relays
15.
9
Jackson Walling
5:11.10
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
16.
9
Jakob Moe
5:15.53
May 15
Lancer Relays
17.
9
Alex Theado
5:38.68
May 15
Lancer Relays
18.
9
Felipe Rey
5:42.41
May 15
Lancer Relays
19.
9
Alex Brinen
6:05.54
May 15
Lancer Relays
20.
9
Max Lowndes
6:15.80
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Aidan Peppard
10:10.15
May 3
Spartan Invitational
2.
12
Aidan Simpson
10:20.45
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
10
Dylan Anthony
10:30.43
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
4.
10
Cole Wichmann
10:45.8h
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
5.
9
Mick Sakk
11:01.4h
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
6.
11
Brett Neumann
11:12.6h
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
7.
11
Luke Huggins
11:17.1h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
8.
10
Charles Maysack Landry
11:17.12
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
9.
10
Bobby Rafferty
11:18.75
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
10.
11
Jacob Weller
11:21.3h
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
11.
11
Garrett McKinnon
11:34.1h
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
12.
10
Adriano Ponte
11:37.55
PR
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
13.
11
Nick Ballweg
11:45.02
PR
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
14.
9
Nate Reeser
12:13.8h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
15.
9
Derek Rice
12:41.70
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
16.
9
Felipe Rey
12:44.91
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
17.
9
Max LaFond
12:55.19
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
18.
11
Liam Jones
13:02.5h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Omar Kanan
15.94c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
2.
12
Jeremiah Williams
18.20
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
9
Devion Fountain
18.94c
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
4.
12
Jarell James
19.94
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Omar Kanan
43.05
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
12
Jarell James
45.28
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
9
Devion Fountain
46.35
May 15
Lancer Relays
4.
12
Jeremiah Williams
46.97
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Omar Kanan
Kaevon Buchanan
Jeremyah Williams
Cameren Ketarkus
44.04
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
2.
Omar Kanan
Shamik Patro
Kaevon Buchanan
Cameren Ketarkus
44.41
May 3
Spartan Invitational
3.
Shamik Patro
Cole Hendrickson
Kamron Marshall
Junior Mitchell
45.15
May 15
Lancer Relays
4.
Shamik Patro
Cole Hendrickson
Jeremyah Williams
Kaevon Buchanan
45.46
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
5.
Kamron Marshall
Kyle Doll
Shamik Patro
Kaevon Buchanan
45.85
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
6.
Relay Team
46.35
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
7.
Kamron Marshall
Kaevon Buchanan
Shamik Patro
Cameren Ketarkus
46.41
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
8.
Kabaris Vasser
Kyle Doll
Jeremyah Williams
Kamron Marshall
46.92
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
9.
Omar Kanan
Jeremiah Williams
Jairus Patterson
Peter Sorge
47.28
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
10.
9
Alex Smith
Jairus Patterson
AJ Ward
Nicolas Adler
47.41
May 15
Lancer Relays
11.
Jeremyah Williams
Shamik Patro
Kyle Doll
Junior Mitchell
47.59
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
12.
Kyle Doll
D'Marion Green
Fransisco Nathan
Junior Mitchell
48.25
May 3
Spartan Invitational
13.
9
Alex Smith
Nicolas Adler
Jeremiah Starlin
D'Marion Green
48.26
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
14.
Junior Mitchell
Jack Ticali
CJ Green
Ethan Prudent
48.96
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
15.
LaMontae Burrell
Rinchen Dorjee
Branden Ketarkus
Himmith Grewal
51.37
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
16.
9
Chen Fong
Chris Guevara
Luis Martinez-Segura
Noah Graf
52.47
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
17.
Tyson Nash
Christopher Miller
Daniel Amelinez-Robles
Colin Kennedy
57.29
May 3
Spartan Invitational
18.
Patrick McDonald
Richard McGuire
Lucas Koch
Kyawn Buchanan
58.36
May 15
Lancer Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Shamik Patro
Cole Hendrickson
Kaevon Buchanan
Cameren Ketarkus
1:29.84
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
2.
Cole Hendrickson
Shamik Patro
Kaevon Buchanan
Cameren Ketarkus
1:32.07
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
3.
Shamik Patro
Karsten Knoche
Cole Hendrickson
Kaevon Buchanan
1:32.57
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
4.
Kaevon Buchanan
Shamik Patro
Cole Hendrickson
Cameren Ketarkus
1:34.02
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
5.
Edward Chen
Jackson Maas
Junior Mitchell
Evan Steinmetz
1:37.11
May 15
Lancer Relays
6.
Kyle Doll
Jeremyah Williams
Edward Chen
Shamik Patro
1:37.42
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
7.
Alex Smith
Jack Ticali
CJ Green
Junior Mitchell
1:41.84
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
8.
Cole Kuhne
Karsten Knoche
Cole Hendrickson
Cameren Ketarkus
1:43.22
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
9.
Sawyer Chiles
Jairus Patterson
Chen Fong
D'Marion Green
1:46.07
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
Wyatt Slack
Shazad Azimulla
Owen Reeves
Luke Schlapia
1:55.26
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
4x400 Relay
1.
Jackson Maas
Cameren Ketarkus
Bret Mcguire
Karsten Knoche
3:27.07
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
2.
Cameren Ketarkus
Cole Kuhne
Jackson Maas
Karsten Knoche
3:34.36
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
3.
Oszkar Siklos
Bobby Rafferty
Bret Mcguire
Karsten Knoche
3:36.74
May 15
Lancer Relays
4.
Edward Chen
Jackson Maas
Oszkar Siklos
Nicolas Gimelli
3:37.72
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
5.
Cole Hendrickson
Evan Steinmetz
Bret Mcguire
Karsten Knoche
3:38.04
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
6.
Evan Steinmetz
Jackson Maas
Edward Chen
Cole Kuhne
3:38.68
May 15
Lancer Relays
7.
Edward Chen
Bret Mcguire
Jackson Maas
Karsten Knoche
3:38.69
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
8.
Cameren Ketarkus
Edward Chen
Jackson Maas
Karsten Knoche
3:40.28
May 3
Spartan Invitational
9.
Edward Chen
Jackson Maas
Bret Mcguire
Karsten Knoche
3:46.78
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
10.
Cole Kuhne
Davis Faliski
Oszkar Siklos
Fransisco Nathan
3:48.44
May 3
Spartan Invitational
11.
Himmith Grewal
Nicolas Gimelli
Fransisco Nathan
Davis Faliski
4:01.90
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
12.
Jairus Patterson
Messiah Moss
Brodde Peterson
Sawyer Chiles
4:09.60
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
13.
Luke Schlapia
Rinchen Dorjee
Shannon Skinner-Roy
LaMontae Burrell
4:39.28
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
4x800 Relay
1.
Jacob Weller
Dylan Anthony
Cole Wichmann
Aidan Peppard
8:25.56
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
Aidan Peppard
Aidan Simpson
Bret Mcguire
Oszkar Siklos
8:47.17
May 15
Lancer Relays
3.
Oszkar Siklos
Mick Sakk
Nicholas Ballweg
Adriano Ponte
8:54.69
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
4.
Karsten Knoche
Edward Chen
Jacob Weller
Bret Mcguire
8:58.88
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
5.
Oszkar Siklos
Jacob Weller
Charles Maysack Landry
Garrett McKinnon
9:06.19
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
6.
Oszkar Siklos
Garrett McKinnon
Charles Maysack Landry
Brett Neumann
9:07.29
May 3
Spartan Invitational
7.
Nicholas Ballweg
Henry Blackmore
Luke Huggins
Bobby Rafferty
9:09.82
May 3
Spartan Invitational
8.
Adriano Ponte
Garrett McKinnon
Charles Maysack Landry
Nick Ballweg
9:12.36
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
9.
Cole Wichmann
Jacob Weller
Adriano Ponte
Charles Maysack
9:16.35
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
10.
9
Jackson Walling
Henry Blackmore
Jakob Moe
Jake Zarov
9:40.97
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
11.
Jack Maloney
Owen Brown
Jacob Tilsen
Thomas Llamas
10:33.46
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
12.
9
Zach Vosberg
Alex Brinen
Max Lowndes
Caleb Evert
10:46.20
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Kamron Marshall
Shamik Patro
Kyle Doll
Cole Kuhne
1:40.12
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Vy Luong
Jackson Maas
Cole Kuhne
Mick Sakk
3:58.02
May 3
Spartan Invitational
2.
Junior Mitchell
Cole Kuhne
Jackson Maas
Adriano Ponte
4:00.80
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Nick Ballweg
Edward Chen
Cole Wichmann
Aidan Peppard
11:41.03
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
2.
Ulices Villordo
Cole Kuhne
Will Boyle
Jacob Tilsen
13:20.22
May 15
Lancer Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Tyson Nash
46' 0
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
12
Colin Kennedy
43' 7
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Patrick McDonald
41' 7.75
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
4.
11
Richard McGuire
40' 2
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
5.
10
Daniel Amelinez-Robles
40' 1.5
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
6.
11
Lucas Koch
39' 3
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
7.
10
Kyawn Buchanan
38' 10.5
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
8.
12
Christopher Miller
37' 5.5
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
9.
11
Roary Jones
37' 2
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
11
Adam Garland
36' 4.5
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
11.
11
Nick Carl
34' 2
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Colin Kennedy
162' 2
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
2.
10
Daniel Amelinez-Robles
133' 5
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Kyawn Buchanan
124' 4
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
4.
11
Adam Garland
122' 8
PR
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
5.
11
Tyson Nash
117' 8
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
6.
11
Lucas Koch
114' 8
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
7.
12
Christopher Miller
100' 8
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
8.
11
Richard McGuire
96' 2
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
9.
10
Jackson Plautz
90' 6
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
11
Carsen Strang
90' 0
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
11.
-
Calvin Roberts
89' 7
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
12.
10
Dylan Maier
89' 3
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
High Jump
1.
9
Jairus Patterson
5' 10
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
12
Daemiontae Bates
5' 8
PR
May 3
Spartan Invitational
3.
9
Trayton King
5' 6
PR
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
10
Bobby Rafferty
5' 6
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
5.
9
Jeremiah Starlin
5' 4
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
6.
9
Ramaun Harris
5' 2
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
Pole Vault
1.
12
Peter Sorge
13' 6
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
2.
9
Owen Stevens-Werthman
11' 0
May 15
Lancer Relays
3.
12
Andrew Tolmie
9' 6
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
9
Trayton King
9' 6
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
5.
10
Davis Hardy
7' 0
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
Long Jump
1.
10
Cameren Ketarkus
21' 2.5
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
9
AJ Ward
19' 10
May 15
Lancer Relays
3.
11
Omar Kanan
19' 0.5
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
4.
12
Daemiontae Bates
18' 8
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
5.
10
Kabaris Vasser
18' 2
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
9
Devion Fountain
18' 2
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
7.
12
Jarell James
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
-
Erik Genskow
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
9.
9
Chen Fong
18' 1
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
9
Jakobe Godbolt
17' 8
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
11.
12
Vy Luong
16' 0
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
12.
9
Armando Lopez-Darden
15' 8.5
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
13.
12
Elmonzeo Evans
15' 4
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
14.
11
Kyle Doll
14' 9.75
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jeremyah Williams
43' 4.25
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
2.
10
Cameren Ketarkus
41' 5.75
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
3.
9
AJ Ward
40' 4
May 15
Lancer Relays
4.
12
Jarell James
39' 1.5
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
5.
11
Omar Kanan
37' 0.5
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
6.
9
Devion Fountain
36' 9.25
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
7.
9
Armando Lopez-Darden
35' 3.5
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
8.
9
Jakobe Godbolt
35' 0
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
9.
12
Vy Luong
34' 1
May 15
Lancer Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Grace Korger-Mitchell
12.48
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
11
Micah Wade
12.55
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Emily Anderson
13.24c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
4.
11
Caleigh Wong
13.45
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
5.
11
Daiysha Brown
13.54c
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
12
Mikaela Miller
13.54c
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
7.
9
Lauren Slattery
14.02
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
8.
9
Sarah Hershberger
14.36
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
9.
10
Maya White Eagle
14.44c
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
200 Meters
1.
11
Micah Wade
26.47
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Grace Korger-Mitchell
27.03
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
3.
10
Jenai Miller
27.35
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
4.
11
Daiysha Brown
27.66
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
5.
9
Audrey Braun
28.54c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
10
Audrey Toth
28.54c
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
7.
10
Charlotte Sweet
28.61
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
8.
12
Emily Anderson
28.71
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
9.
12
Mya Garel-Moore
28.74c
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
10.
9
Ana Ashworth
28.94c
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
11.
10
Adeja Shannon
29.94c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
12.
11
Lili Garcia
30.84c
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
13.
10
Molly Hagens
30.96
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
14.
10
Jaelynn Harris
30.97
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
15.
9
Sarah Hershberger
31.09
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
16.
10
Maya White Eagle
31.44c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
400 Meters
1.
10
Jenai Miller
1:02.11
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
2.
11
Hayley Gaines
1:02.41
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
10
Kiara Bissen
1:03.43
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
4.
10
Charlotte Sweet
1:05.99
PR
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
5.
9
Awa Phatty
1:07.14c
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
6.
11
Ella DeFever
1:07.64
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
7.
10
Ellie Knoche
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
8.
9
Audrey Braun
1:08.58
PR
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
9.
12
Allison Spielman
1:08.72
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
9
Ruby Dykstra
1:11.02
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
11.
11
Stella Bloomer
1:12.14c
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
12.
9
Maddie McKinnon
1:12.39
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
13.
10
Lily Rozeski
1:15.44c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
14.
11
Carly McKeon
1:20.14c
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
800 Meters
1.
11
Gabri Gaines
2:26.29
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
2.
10
Natalie Rhodes
2:26.9h
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Katrina Brunner
2:28.9h
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
4.
11
Hayley Gaines
2:30.87
PR
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
5.
12
Malia Bissen
2:36.50
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
6.
12
Campbell Dunn
2:36.7h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
7.
10
Sakia Nishikawa
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
8.
10
Amelie Hirscher
2:48.33
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
9.
10
Lily Rozeski
2:50.49
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
11
Ella DeFever
2:51.0h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
11.
11
Stella Bloomer
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
12.
10
Claudia Salgado
2:56.45
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
13.
-
Devika Kamath
2:57.32
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
14.
9
Kennedy Elmer
2:58.76
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
15.
12
Allison Spielman
2:59.0h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
1600 Meters
1.
9
Annika Cutforth
5:24.25
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Katrina Brunner
5:27.34
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Natalie Rhodes
5:27.87
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
4.
11
Gabri Gaines
5:38.17
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
5.
12
Claire Reid
5:45.86
PR
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
6.
10
Sakia Nishikawa
5:54.15
PR
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
7.
10
Amelie Hirscher
6:10.63
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
8.
10
Claudia Salgado
6:32.6h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
9.
11
Carly McKeon
6:44.20
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
11
Julia Olsen
7:02.74
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
11.
9
Kennedy Elmer
7:14.2h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
1 Mile
1.
10
Katrina Brunner
5:26.87
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
2.
10
Sakia Nishikawa
5:59.26
May 3
Viking Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Annika Cutforth
11:02.43
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
2.
12
Claire Reid
12:05.86
PR
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Sakia Nishikawa
12:27.1h
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Ana Ashworth
15.90
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
2.
11
Lili Garcia
17.94c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
11
Lena Weigel
17.94c
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
4.
11
Grace Korger-Mitchell
18.54c
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
5.
10
Ella Enright
19.08
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
6.
10
Audrey Toth
19.34
PR
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
7.
11
Olivia Luedke
19.84c
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Audrey Toth
49.96
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
2.
9
Audrey Braun
51.01
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
3.
11
Lili Garcia
53.47
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
4.
10
Ella Enright
57.24c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
5.
11
Olivia Luedke
57.95
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
6.
11
Lena Weigel
1:03.64c
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
4x100 Relay
1.
Mikaela Miller
Micah Wade
Caleigh Wong
Grace Korger-Mitchell
49.77
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Mikaela Miller
Caleigh Wong
Micah Wade
Grace Korger-Mitchell
50.06
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
3.
Mikaela Miller
Ana Ashworth
Micah Wade
Grace Korger-Mitchell
50.12
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
4.
-
Mikaela Miller
Daiysha Brown
Micah Wade
Grace Korger
51.58
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
5.
Mikaela Miller
Emily Anderson
Micah Wade
Grace Korger-Mitchell
52.25
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
6.
Mikaela Miller
Ana Ashworth
Caleigh Wong
Emily Anderson
52.74
May 15
Lancer Relays
7.
Molly Hagens
Mya Garel-Moore
Caleigh Wong
Emily Anderson
54.18
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
8.
Maya White Eagle
Brynn Fuller
Lauren Slattery
Adeja Shannon
54.71
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
9.
Maya White Eagle
Maddie Wieczorek
Molly Hagens
Adeja Shannon
54.98
May 15
Lancer Relays
10.
Maya White Eagle
Jaelynn Harris
Adeja Shannon
Emily Anderson
55.06
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
11.
9
Nour Kanan
Sarah Hershberger
Brynn Fuller
Lauren Slattery
56.08
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
12.
Relay Team
57.09
May 15
Lancer Relays
13.
Cynthia Rosales
Abbey Maier
Reette Thorns
Elle Kinney
58.13
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
14.
9
Bilma Bonilla
Maya Nienajadlo
Grace Welch
Isha Jha
59.54
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
15.
Julia Tatooles
Halia Hirschfield
MaiaLynn Senson
Izzy Malliet
1:00.70
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Micah Wade
Charlotte Sweet
Jenai Miller
Grace Korger-Mitchell
1:45.39
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Micah Wade
Jenai Miller
Charlotte Sweet
Grace Korger-Mitchell
1:45.42
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
3.
Charlotte Sweet
Audrey Braun
Micah Wade
Grace Korger-Mitchell
1:49.83
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
4.
Charlotte Sweet
Audrey Braun
Mya Garel-Moore
Daiysha Brown
1:51.36
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
5.
Hayley Gaines
Audrey Braun
Audrey Toth
Jenai Miller
1:51.89
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
6.
Micah Wade
Daiysha Brown
Ana Ashworth
Jenai Miller
1:51.90
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
7.
Mikaela Miller
Audrey Toth
Caleigh Wong
Daiysha Brown
1:52.48
May 15
Lancer Relays
8.
Micah Wade
Charlotte Sweet
Audrey Toth
Grace Korger-Mitchell
1:53.67
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
9.
Charlotte Sweet
Daiysha Brown
Audrey Toth
Audrey Braun
1:54.01
May 3
Viking Invite
10.
Caleigh Wong
Molly Hagens
Maddie Wieczorek
Awa Phatty
1:58.51
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
11.
Relay Team
1:59.85
May 15
Lancer Relays
12.
Ana Rios
Kaia Taylor
MaiaLynn Senson
Izzy Malliet
2:05.75
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
13.
9
Taliyah Dais
Stephanie Le
Madelyn Blakley
Libby Pleva
2:07.26
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
14.
9
Nour Kanan
Afrisia Rafols
Maddie Wimmer
Isha Jha
2:09.11
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
4x400 Relay
1.
Hayley Gaines
Kiara Bissen
Gabri Gaines
Jenai Miller
4:04.62
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Hayley Gaines
Kiara Bissen
Audrey Braun
Jenai Miller
4:06.22
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
3.
Hayley Gaines
Charlotte Sweet
Gabri Gaines
Jenai Miller
4:08.13
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
4.
Hayley Gaines
Katrina Brunner
Kiara Bissen
Jenai Miller
4:15.91
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
5.
Natalie Rhodes
Malia Bissen
Audrey Braun
Gabri Gaines
4:16.32
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
6.
Hayley Gaines
Katrina Brunner
Malia Bissen
Jenai Miller
4:18.46
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
7.
Hayley Gaines
Natalie Rhodes
Malia Bissen
Gabri Gaines
4:20.94
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
8.
Charlotte Sweet
Kiara Bissen
Daiysha Brown
Gabri Gaines
4:23.18
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
9.
Kiara Bissen
Malia Bissen
Daiysha Brown
Allison Spielman
4:27.98
May 15
Lancer Relays
10.
Audrey Toth
Ellie Knoche
Awa Phatty
Audrey Braun
4:28.70
May 15
Lancer Relays
11.
Ella DeFever
Ellie Knoche
Awa Phatty
Campbell Dunn
4:32.90
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
4x800 Relay
1.
Hayley Gaines
Natalie Rhodes
Malia Bissen
Gabri Gaines
9:37.50
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
2.
Hayley Gaines
Gabri Gaines
Katrina Brunner
Natalie Rhodes
9:50.16
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.
Hayley Gaines
Natalie Rhodes
Annika Cutforth
Gabri Gaines
10:02.53
May 3
Viking Invite
4.
Hayley Gaines
Kiara Bissen
Campbell Dunn
Natalie Rhodes
10:09.79
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
5.
Hayley Gaines
Natalie Rhodes
Kiara Bissen
Malia Bissen
10:11.16
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
6.
Katrina Brunner
Campbell Dunn
Annika Cutforth
Malia Bissen
10:29.19
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
7.
Malia Bissen
Katrina Brunner
Campbell Dunn
Sakia Nishikawa
10:29.3h
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
8.
Ruby Dykstra
Lily Rozeski
Ella DeFever
Sakia Nishikawa
11:10.59
May 15
Lancer Relays
9.
Ruby Dykstra
Amelie Hirscher
Lily Rozeski
Campbell Dunn
11:34.32
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
Allison Spielman
Kennedy Elmer
Devika Kamath
Carly McKeon
12:05.95
May 15
Lancer Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Micah Wade
Grace Korger-Mitchell
Jenai Miller
Charlotte Sweet
1:54.56
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
9
Lauren Slattery
Ana Ashworth
Awa Phatty
Annika Cutforth
4:40.57
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Gabri Gaines
Campbell Dunn
Malia Bissen
Katrina Brunner
13:26.73
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
2.
Kiara Bissen
Malia Bissen
Sakia Nishikawa
Claire Reid
13:56.53
May 15
Lancer Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Reette Thorns
43' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
2.
12
Abbey Maier
37' 0.5
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
3.
11
Cynthia Rosales
36' 5
PR
Apr 13
McFarland Spartan Invite
4.
12
Elle Kinney
33' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
5.
11
Jayla Prince
30' 11.75
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
6.
12
Rebekah Hershberger
28' 6.5
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
7.
9
Cheme Gagyapontsang
25' 11
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
8.
11
Anaka Barber
25' 0.75
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
9.
11
Lizzy Kunkel
24' 0.5
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
9
Jaelyn Handrick
23' 8.5
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Cynthia Rosales
135' 0
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Reette Thorns
131' 4
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
3.
12
Elle Kinney
119' 1
PR
Apr 18
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
4.
12
Abbey Maier
108' 9
May 15
Lancer Relays
5.
11
Lizzy Kunkel
89' 0
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
6.
12
Rebekah Hershberger
83' 2
May 15
Lancer Relays
7.
11
Jayla Prince
80' 7
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
8.
9
Cheme Gagyapontsang
74' 0
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
9.
11
Anaka Barber
69' 11
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
9
Jaelyn Handrick
58' 1
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
High Jump
1.
11
Grace Korger-Mitchell
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
2.
12
Mya Garel-Moore
5' 2
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
3.
9
Ana Ashworth
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
-
Payton Rogers
4' 4
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
5.
11
Daiysha Brown
4' 2
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
11
Maddie Wieczorek
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
Pole Vault
1.
10
Charlotte Sweet
11' 0
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Sarah Hershberger
9' 6
May 10
Big 8 Track and Field Championships
3.
11
Maddie Wieczorek
8' 6
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
4.
10
Molly Hagens
8' 0
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
11
Stella Bloomer
8' 0
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
6.
10
Ellie Knoche
7' 6
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
7.
9
Maddie Wimmer
6' 0
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
Long Jump
1.
9
Lauren Slattery
16' 10
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
2.
12
Mikaela Miller
15' 5
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
11
Caleigh Wong
15' 5
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
4.
10
Jenai Miller
15' 4
PR
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
5.
11
Micah Wade
14' 11
PR
Apr 30
Madison City Track and Field Championships
6.
10
Adeja Shannon
14' 10
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
7.
9
Audrey Braun
14' 8
Apr 9
East @ Madison Memorial Dual
8.
12
Kaylie Podvin
12' 4
May 15
Lancer Relays
9.
11
Kaia Taylor
11' 11.5
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
10.
9
Afrisia Rafols
11' 4
PR
May 7
Big 8 Junior Varsity Champs (North)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lili Garcia
32' 2.5
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
2.
12
Kaylie Podvin
29' 11
PR
Apr 16
Dual Middleton @ Madison Memorial
3.
9
Audrey Braun
29' 1
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
4.
10
Audrey Toth
28' 8
PR
May 15
Lancer Relays
5.
12
Emily Anderson
26' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
*Recent improvement