100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Katie Keane | 13.08 (1.2)PR | May 25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 11 | | Heidi Cruz | 13.84cPR | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
3. | 11 | | Sage Young | 14.26 | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA |
4. | 9 | | Cailee Denison | 14.34cPR | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
5. | 10 | | Lily Reavis | 14.74c | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
6. | 9 | | Erica Breshears | 15.24c | Apr 23 | Liberty Bell, Okanogan, Omak, Cascade, Chelan |
7. | 9 | | Brielle Wahl | 16.09PR | Apr 26 | Reike Invite |
8. | 11 | | Athena Rietveld | 16.49 | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Heidi Cruz | 27.64cPR | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
2. | 10 | | Katie Keane | 30.24c | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
3. | 9 | | Erica Breshears | 30.90 | Apr 26 | Reike Invite |
4. | 9 | | Brielle Wahl | 32.84PR | May 4 | EZRA GORDON INVITATIONAL |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Sage Young | 1:06.84 | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Lily Reavis | 2:48.75PR | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
2. | 10 | | Becca Rollins | 3:23.58PR | Apr 26 | Reike Invite |
3. | 9 | | Kara Willson | 3:29.45PR | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Lily Reavis | 6:36.08PR | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Kara Willson | 7:16.58PR | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Missy Martinez | 6:27.78 | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA |
2. | 9 | | Kara Willson | 7:54.06PR | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Missy Martinez | 13:56.16 | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Sage Young | 16.65PR | May 17 | Official District 5/6 State Qualifier |
2. | 9 | | Cailee Denison | 18.86PR | May 17 | Official District 5/6 State Qualifier |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Katie Keane | 53.37PR | May 17 | Official District 5/6 State Qualifier |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Heidi Cruz Katie Keane Sage Young Cailee Denison | 52.44 | May 25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | | | Heidi Cruz Cailee Denison Katie Keane Sage Young | 53.16 | May 4 | EZRA GORDON INVITATIONAL |
3. | | | Relay Team | 54.22 | Apr 30 | Bridgeport Invitational |
4. | | | Sage Young Heidi Cruz Katie Keane Cailee Denison | 54.48 | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
5. | | | Katie Keane Sage Young Heidi Cruz Cailee Denison | 54.84 | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA |
6. | | | Heidi Cruz Cailee Denison Sage Young Katie Keane | 55.84c | Apr 23 | Liberty Bell, Okanogan, Omak, Cascade, Chelan |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Erica Breshears Lilly Reavis Brielle Wahl Athena Rietveld | 2:02.28 | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
2. | | | Erica Breshears Heidi Cruz Brielle Wahl Athena Rietveld | 2:03.10 | Apr 26 | Reike Invite |
3. | | | Erica Breshears Brielle Wahl Lily Reavis Heidi Cruz | 2:04.2h | Apr 23 | Liberty Bell, Okanogan, Omak, Cascade, Chelan |
4. | | | Erica Breshears Heidi Cruz Lily Reavis Brielle Wahl | 2:04.36 | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Anna McCullough | 34' 0.5PR | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
2. | 11 | | Athena Rietveld | 27' 4PR | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
3. | 11 | | Cheyenne Stirek | 26' 1 | Apr 26 | Reike Invite |
4. | 12 | | Katie Rawley | 23' 10 | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
5. | 12 | | Esmeralda Pineda | 22' 2PR | Apr 23 | Liberty Bell, Okanogan, Omak, Cascade, Chelan |
6. | 11 | | Jennifer Cosino | 20' 10 | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA |
| 11 | | Christina Torres | 20' 10PR | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
8. | 10 | | Noelia Gomez | 20' 7PR | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
9. | 10 | | Myra Webber | 19' 8PR | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
10. | 12 | | Yamilet Nunez | 18' 8 | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Anna McCullough | 106' 7.5PR | Apr 23 | Liberty Bell, Okanogan, Omak, Cascade, Chelan |
2. | 12 | | Missy Martinez | 73' 0PR | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
3. | 12 | | Katie Rawley | 66' 3 | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
4. | 11 | | Jennifer Cosino | 64' 9PR | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
5. | 11 | | Cheyenne Stirek | 63' 6 | Apr 26 | Reike Invite |
6. | 11 | | Christina Torres | 55' 4PR | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
7. | 12 | | Yamilet Nunez | 52' 6 | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA |
8. | 12 | | Esmeralda Pineda | 47' 5PR | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA |
9. | 10 | | Noelia Gomez | 46' 5 | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
10. | 10 | | Myra Webber | 45' 0PR | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 9 | | Cailee Denison | 111' 2 | May 4 | EZRA GORDON INVITATIONAL |
2. | 10 | | Araceli Torres | 110' 3PR | May 4 | EZRA GORDON INVITATIONAL |
3. | 12 | | Katie Rawley | 92' 3 | May 4 | EZRA GORDON INVITATIONAL |
4. | 11 | | Cheyenne Stirek | 79' 5 | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA |
5. | 11 | | Athena Rietveld | 76' 8PR | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
6. | 12 | | Yamilet Nunez | 74' 5PR | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
7. | 10 | | Becca Rollins | 66' 11PR | Apr 23 | Liberty Bell, Okanogan, Omak, Cascade, Chelan |
8. | 10 | | Myra Webber | 65' 10PR | May 4 | EZRA GORDON INVITATIONAL |
9. | 11 | | Christina Torres | 64' 0.5PR | Apr 23 | Liberty Bell, Okanogan, Omak, Cascade, Chelan |
10. | 11 | | Jennifer Cosino | 59' 6PR | Mar 28 | Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA |
11. | 10 | | Noelia Gomez | 57' 3PR | Apr 17 | Tonasket Blue/Gold meet |
12. | 12 | | Esmeralda Pineda | 48' 4PR | Apr 23 | Liberty Bell, Okanogan, Omak, Cascade, Chelan |
13. | - | | Anahy Merida | 44' 8PR | Apr 23 | Liberty Bell, Okanogan, Omak, Cascade, Chelan |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Becca Rollins | 4' 8PR | Apr 23 | Liberty Bell, Okanogan, Omak, Cascade, Chelan |
2. | - | | Anahy Merida | 4' 6PR | Apr 26 | Reike Invite |
| 10 | | Katie Keane | 4' 6 | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Missy Martinez | 11' 0PR | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
2. | 12 | | Katie Rawley | 6' 6PR | Apr 13 | Cashmere Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Heidi Cruz | 13' 11.75PR | May 17 | Official District 5/6 State Qualifier |
2. | 9 | | Cailee Denison | 13' 8 | May 4 | EZRA GORDON INVITATIONAL |
3. | 11 | | Athena Rietveld | 12' 7.5 | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
4. | 12 | | Katie Rawley | 12' 6PR | May 4 | EZRA GORDON INVITATIONAL |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Christina Torres | 29' 5PR | Apr 30 | Bridgeport Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Araceli Torres | 27' 6.5PR | May 8 | District 6 2B Sub Districts-Manson |
|