Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1995
1994
1979
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
RJ Gese
11.95
PR
May 11
1A District 1 Championships
2.
10
Kellen Webb
12.13
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
3.
11
Deion Stutheit
12.25
PR
Apr 18
Granite Falls & King's at South Whidbey
4.
11
Seth Fuller
12.31
PR
Apr 11
South Whidbey and Sultan @ Granite Falls
5.
9
Jace Stevens
12.56
Apr 27
Lakewood SUNNY AND 70 Invitational
6.
11
Orion Green
12.82
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
7.
9
Jaden Farmer
12.84
PR
Apr 18
Granite Falls & King's at South Whidbey
8.
9
Ashon Bristol
13.38
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
9.
9
Aiden McClintock
13.49
PR
Mar 14
Granite Falls Jamboree
10.
10
Valentine Simental Hernandez
13.63
Apr 11
South Whidbey and Sultan @ Granite Falls
11.
9
Kaleb Roberts
13.65
Mar 14
Granite Falls Jamboree
12.
9
Jayden Larsen-Gordon
14.99
PR
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
200 Meters
1.
9
RJ Gese
24.58
PR
Apr 27
Lakewood SUNNY AND 70 Invitational
2.
9
Jaden Farmer
25.59
Apr 27
Lakewood SUNNY AND 70 Invitational
3.
10
Kellen Webb
25.87
Apr 18
Granite Falls & King's at South Whidbey
300 Meters
1.
9
Jaden Farmer
42.21
PR
Mar 14
Granite Falls Jamboree
2.
12
Dawson Kuntz
43.07
PR
Mar 14
Granite Falls Jamboree
400 Meters
1.
11
Isaac Cortes
54.15
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
2.
9
Jaden Farmer
56.69
PR
May 11
1A District 1 Championships
3.
9
RJ Gese
58.46
PR
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
4.
12
Logan Dane
1:13.27
Apr 18
Granite Falls & King's at South Whidbey
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Isaac Cortes
55.1h
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
2.
9
RJ Gese
56.9h
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
3.
10
Kellen Webb
57.7h
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
4.
9
Jaden Farmer
1:01.5h
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
5.
11
Orion Green
1:02.4h
PR
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
800 Meters
1.
11
Isaac Cortes
2:05.10
PR
Apr 11
South Whidbey and Sultan @ Granite Falls
2.
11
Antelmo Hernandez
2:26.15
PR
Apr 6
Birger Solberg Invitational
3.
11
Dawson Holm
2:27.11
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
4.
9
Ashon Bristol
2:30.62
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
5.
9
Jaden Farmer
2:42.27
PR
Apr 11
South Whidbey and Sultan @ Granite Falls
6.
12
Logan Dane
3:01.67
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
1500 Meters
1.
11
Isaac Cortes
4:14.22
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
2.
11
Antelmo Hernandez
5:12.36
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Isaac Cortes
4:27.32
PR
May 18
1A and 2B District 1/2 Championships
2.
11
Dawson Holm
5:27.49
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
3.
11
Antelmo Hernandez
5:30.23
Apr 11
South Whidbey and Sultan @ Granite Falls
4.
9
Ashon Bristol
5:36.37
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
5.
12
Logan Dane
6:22.36
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
3000 Meters
1.
11
Isaac Cortes
9:14.70
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
2.
11
Dawson Holm
12:05.94
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Isaac Cortes
9:47.02
PR
May 18
1A and 2B District 1/2 Championships
2.
11
Antelmo Hernandez
12:16.74
PR
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
3.
11
Dawson Holm
12:47.12
PR
Apr 11
South Whidbey and Sultan @ Granite Falls
4.
12
Logan Dane
15:08.26
PR
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Maccoy Christy
20.00
PR
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Maccoy Christy
47.91
PR
May 11
1A District 1 Championships
2.
11
Orion Green
51.97
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
9
Jaden Farmer
Jace Stevens
Maccoy Christy
RJ Gese
48.08
May 18
1A and 2B District 1/2 Championships
2.
9
Maccoy Christy
Jaden Farmer
Ryan Gese
Jace Stevens
48.16
May 11
1A District 1 Championships
3.
9
Maccoy Christy
RJ Gese
Jace Stevens
Jaden Farmer
48.95
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
4.
9
Maccoy Christy
Ryan Gese
Jaden Farmer
Jace Stevens
49.29
Apr 18
Granite Falls & King's at South Whidbey
5.
9
Ryan Gese
Maccoy Christy
Kaleb Roberts
Jace Stevens
50.68
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jaden Farmer
Ryan Gese
Orion Green
Isaac Cortes
1:41.30
Mar 14
Granite Falls Jamboree
4x400 Relay
1.
Isaac Cortes
Jaden Farmer
Ryan Gese
Kellen Webb
3:51.80
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
2.
Ryan Gese
Orion Green
Jaden Farmer
Isaac Cortes
4:03.51
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Damian More
33' 9.75
PR
Apr 18
Granite Falls & King's at South Whidbey
2.
9
Jayden Larsen-Gordon
31' 11
PR
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
3.
11
Antelmo Hernandez
31' 3
PR
Apr 11
South Whidbey and Sultan @ Granite Falls
4.
11
Jared Dixson
24' 9.25
PR
Apr 18
Granite Falls & King's at South Whidbey
5.
11
Joshua Ta
22' 4
PR
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Jayden Larsen-Gordon
97' 8
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
2.
12
Dawson Kuntz
94' 5
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
3.
9
Damian More
83' 8
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
4.
9
Bryson Kuntz
82' 9
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
5.
11
Joshua Ta
62' 2
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
6.
11
Jared Dixson
61' 7
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Dawson Kuntz
130' 11
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
2.
11
Antelmo Hernandez
119' 9
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
3.
11
Seth Fuller
113' 5
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
4.
9
Kaleb Roberts
96' 6
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
5.
10
Valentine Simental Hernandez
91' 5
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
6.
9
Bryson Kuntz
86' 6
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
7.
9
Jayden Larsen-Gordon
80' 8
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
8.
11
Jared Dixson
56' 11
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
9.
11
Joshua Ta
46' 5
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
High Jump
1.
11
Seth Fuller
5' 4
PR
Mar 14
Granite Falls Jamboree
Pole Vault
1.
11
Orion Green
11' 9
PR
May 18
1A and 2B District 1/2 Championships
2.
9
Jaden Farmer
7' 6
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Kellen Webb
18' 5
PR
Apr 18
Granite Falls & King's at South Whidbey
2.
11
Deion Stutheit
18' 0.5
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
3.
9
RJ Gese
17' 5.75
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
4.
9
Maccoy Christy
17' 4.75
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
5.
9
Jace Stevens
16' 5
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
6.
10
Valentine Simental Hernandez
15' 11
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
7.
9
Kaleb Roberts
15' 5
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kellen Webb
38' 4
PR
Apr 18
Granite Falls & King's at South Whidbey
2.
9
Maccoy Christy
36' 9.5
PR
May 11
1A District 1 Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Megan Woldstad
14.27
PR
Apr 11
South Whidbey and Sultan @ Granite Falls
2.
12
Morelia Cortes
14.36
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
3.
12
Daesha Smith
14.47
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
4.
10
Kiley Weidman
15.92
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
200 Meters
1.
12
Megan Woldstad
28.96
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
2.
12
Morelia Cortes
29.59
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
3.
10
Michele Greenlee
30.78
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
4.
10
Kiley Weidman
33.76
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
300 Meters
1.
12
Megan Woldstad
47.07
PR
Mar 14
Granite Falls Jamboree
400 Meters
1.
9
Elie Bassett
1:01.61
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
2.
12
Megan Woldstad
1:06.36
PR
May 11
1A District 1 Championships
3.
12
Morelia Cortes
1:09.05
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
800 Meters
1.
9
Elie Bassett
2:19.33
PR
May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
1500 Meters
1.
9
Elie Bassett
5:06.61
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Elie Bassett
5:18.17
May 18
1A and 2B District 1/2 Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Elie Bassett
12:08.44
PR
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Michele Greenlee
1:03.51
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
4x100 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Bassett
Jennifer Rodenbaugh
Michele Greenlee
Megan Woldstad
57.53
Apr 11
South Whidbey and Sultan @ Granite Falls
2.
Michele Greenlee
Kiley Weidman
Elizabeth Bassett
Megan Woldstad
58.98
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
3.
Morelia Cortes
Kiley Weidman
Michele Greenlee
Megan Woldstad
1:00.00
Mar 21
SWHS, GF AND LACONNER @ COUPEVILLE
4x200 Relay -
1.
Morelia Cortes
Daesha Smith
Mattea Potter
Megan Woldstad
1:59.59
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
2.
Mattea Potter
Daesha Smith
Michele Greenlee
Megan Woldstad
2:03.15
Mar 21
SWHS, GF AND LACONNER @ COUPEVILLE
3.
Morelia Cortes
Kiley Weidman
Daesha Smith
Megan Woldstad
2:06.68
Mar 14
Granite Falls Jamboree
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Rachel Hebaus
19' 6
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
2.
12
Mickayla Lindquist
18' 0
PR
Apr 18
Granite Falls & King's at South Whidbey
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alyvia Jensen
59' 2
Mar 21
SWHS, GF AND LACONNER @ COUPEVILLE
2.
10
Destiny Burmood
52' 11
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
3.
10
Michele Greenlee
52' 10
PR
Apr 13
Cashmere Invitational
4.
12
Mickayla Lindquist
49' 3
Mar 21
SWHS, GF AND LACONNER @ COUPEVILLE
5.
10
Rachel Hebaus
48' 5
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
6.
10
Kiley Weidman
45' 9
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Jenny Rodenbaugh
100' 1
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
2.
12
Morelia Cortes
70' 7
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
3.
10
Rachel Hebaus
64' 1
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
4.
12
Mickayla Lindquist
49' 4
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
5.
10
Alyvia Jensen
47' 11
PR
Mar 14
Granite Falls Jamboree
6.
10
Destiny Burmood
42' 5
PR
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
High Jump
1.
11
Jenny Rodenbaugh
5' 0
PR
Mar 28
Cedar Park and Sultan @ Granite Falls
12
Mattea Potter
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
Granite Falls & King's at South Whidbey
Pole Vault
1.
9
Elie Bassett
9' 1
PR
May 18
1A and 2B District 1/2 Championships
10
Michele Greenlee
9' 1
PR
May 18
1A and 2B District 1/2 Championships
3.
12
Mickayla Lindquist
7' 0
Apr 25
North Sound meet hosted by King's HS
4.
10
Rachel Hebaus
6' 6
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Daesha Smith
15' 8.75
(1.3)
PR
May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
12
Mattea Potter
14' 10
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
3.
11
Jenny Rodenbaugh
14' 4.75
PR
May 2
North Sound Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Daesha Smith
33' 9
(.4)
PR
May 25
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.
11
Jenny Rodenbaugh
32' 1
PR
May 11
1A District 1 Championships
3.
12
Mattea Potter
31' 11.5
PR
May 18
1A and 2B District 1/2 Championships
*Recent improvement