Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2000
1994
1992
1991
1989
1986
1985
1984
1983
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Patrick Atwell
11.18
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
2.
10
Darrien Mascall
11.73
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
3.
10
Dayvonte Hill
12.04
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
4.
12
Jorge Omenaca
12.52
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
10
Jackson Schreher
12.73
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
6.
12
Colin Strickland
12.94
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
10
Henry Burke
13.69
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
8.
10
Bryan Ramirez
13.96
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
9.
10
Carter Shackelton
14.49
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
10.
10
Colton Brach
16.54
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
200 Meters
1.
12
Patrick Atwell
22.51
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
2.
10
Darrien Mascall
23.77
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
3.
10
Jackson Schreher
24.79
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
10
Dayvonte Hill
24.88
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
12
Jorge Omenaca
25.94
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
6.
9
Ben Stevens
26.32
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
12
Colin Strickland
26.89
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
8.
10
Jacob Timko
26.93
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
9.
9
Turner Sten
28.14
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
10.
10
Carter Shackelton
29.35
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
11.
10
Bryan Ramirez
29.52
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
12.
10
Colton Brach
35.84
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Patrick Atwell
47.66
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Josh Moylan
50.43
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Nick Matthews
52.01
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
11
John Paccassi
52.39
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
10
Kyle St Clair
54.08
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
6.
10
Darrien Mascall
54.85
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
7.
10
Austin Fernandez
55.91
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
8.
11
Justin Tersoglio
55.95
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
9.
10
Jacob Timko
1:01.70
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Nick Matthews
1:58.98
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
John Paccassi
1:59.74
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Josh Moylan
2:07.76
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
10
Austin Fernandez
2:10.18
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
10
Kyle St Clair
2:11.93
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
11
Brian Bolles
2:13.91
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
12
Mark Zitzmann
2:15.60
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
12
Brendan Daly
2:16.84
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
9.
12
Ryan Godfrey
2:18.30
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
10.
12
Nick VonTomaszewski
2:19.24
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
11.
9
Michael Andrade
2:20.37
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
12.
10
Aidan Stanton
2:20.52
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
13.
9
Jonathan Ibarra
2:26.08
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
14.
10
Alan Sanchez
2:26.72
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
15.
10
Liam Harris
2:43.02
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
16.
10
Hayden Shaw
2:46.74
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nick Matthews
4:30.37
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
2.
11
John Paccassi
4:35.64
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
3.
11
Brian Bolles
4:40.31
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
4.
10
Kyle St Clair
4:52.95
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
12
Mark Zitzmann
4:53.71
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
12
Ryan Godfrey
4:55.11
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
12
Nick VonTomaszewski
4:57.00
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
12
Brendan Daly
4:57.13
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
9.
10
Aidan Stanton
5:02.61
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
10.
9
Jonathan Ibarra
5:14.23
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
11.
10
Alan Sanchez
5:19.48
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
12.
10
Liam Harris
5:51.81
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
13.
10
Hayden Shaw
6:13.64
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brian Bolles
9:59.53
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
2.
12
Mark Zitzmann
10:26.44
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
3.
12
Ryan Godfrey
10:44.67
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
4.
12
Nick VonTomaszewski
10:53.22
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
5.
12
Brendan Daly
10:53.88
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
6.
10
Aidan Stanton
11:46.97
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Isaiah Brothers
16.14
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
2.
10
Henry Burke
18.50
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
3.
10
Jackson Schreher
19.77
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
4.
10
Jacob Timko
20.27
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
5.
9
Ben Stevens
20.47
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
9
Turner Sten
22.98
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Isaiah Brothers
41.16
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
2.
12
Patrick Atwell
41.36
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
3.
10
Henry Burke
44.19
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
4.
10
Austin Fernandez
44.38
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
5.
10
Jackson Schreher
47.16
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
6.
10
Jacob Timko
50.57
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
7.
9
Turner Sten
50.64
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
8.
9
Ben Stevens
50.93
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.84
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Josh Moylan
Nick Matthews
John Paccassi
Patrick Atwell
3:24.99
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:28.51
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
3.
Patrick Atwell
Isaiah Brothers
Ryan McDaniel-Neff
Camryn Bland
3:52.49
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
4.
Ryan Godfrey
John Paccassi
Hayden Shaw
Mark Zitzmann
3:55.06
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
Josh Moylan
Brian Bolles
Liam Harris
Aidan Stanton
3:55.28
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
Justin Tersoglio
Kyle St.Clair
Alan Sanchez
Austin Fernandez
3:57.37
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
Brendan Daly
Jonathan Ibarra
Nick Matthews
Nick VonTomaszewski
4:04.26
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
Liam Harris
Jonathan Ibarra
Hayden Shaw
Jacob Timko
4:11.33
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
9.
Austin Fernandez
Alan Sanchez
Aidan Stanton
Justin Tersoglio
4:12.35
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
Josh Moylan
Brian Bolles
Nick Matthews
John Paccassi
7:58.24
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Patrick Atwell
John Paccassi
Josh Moylan
Nick Matthews
8:15.60
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
3.
Relay Team
8:25.12
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
4.
Austin Fernandez
Kyle St.Clair
Josh Moylan
Brendan Daly
8:31.69
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
5.
Kyle St.Clair
Brian Bolles
Austin Fernandez
Mark Zitzmann
8:38.33
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
6.
Brendan Daly
Austin Fernandez
Ryan Godfrey
Nick VonTomaszewski
9:00.80
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Jackson Schreher
Ben Stevens
Dayvonte Hill
Jorge Omenaca
1:50.20
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Dayvonte Hill
Jorge Omenaca
Darrien Mascall
Ben Stevens
2:17.43
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Austin Fernandez
Kyle St.Clair
Josh Moylan
John Paccassi
3:49.30
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
2.
Isaiah Brothers
Darrien Mascall
Patrick Atwell
Nick Matthews
3:54.28
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
DMR 3200m - [400-400-800-1600]
1.
John Paccassi
Kyle St.Clair
Josh Moylan
Nick Matthews
11:33.77
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
2.
Mark Zitzmann
Austin Fernandez
Ryan Godfrey
Brian Bolles
11:45.25
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Isaiah Brothers
Jackson Schreher
Ben Stevens
Henry Burke
1:18.22
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Gavin Robinson
38' 0
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
2.
12
Joshua Richardson
36' 9
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
3.
11
Thomas Heisler
36' 8
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
4.
10
Gage Cutler
36' 2
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
5.
10
Paul Heisler
34' 0
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
11
Misha Abdo
32' 11
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
7.
12
Douglas Riley
29' 8
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
10
Eric Kenny
26' 11
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
9.
11
Nick Scaring
26' 0
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
10.
11
Jack Cross
23' 1
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Paul Heisler
113' 10
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
2.
11
Kyle Dargis
97' 11
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
3.
11
Thomas Heisler
82' 5
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
9
Cole Whittington
68' 11
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
5.
11
Jack Cross
65' 0
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Isaiah Brothers
5' 6
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
2.
10
Darrien Mascall
5' 4
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jackson Schreher
10' 0
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
2.
9
Ben Stevens
8' 6
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
3.
10
Jacob Timko
8' 0
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
10
Colton Brach
5' 6
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Patrick Atwell
20' 11.5
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
2.
10
Darrien Mascall
20' 1
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
3.
12
Isaiah Brothers
20' 0
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
12
Jorge Omenaca
13' 10.75
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
10
Camryn Bland
13' 9.5
PR
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
6.
11
Ryan McDaniel-Neff
12' 8
PR
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Patrick Atwell
42' 3.25
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
2.
12
Isaiah Brothers
42' 1.75
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Camryn Bland
13.05
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
2.
12
Sarah Saas
13.92
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
3.
9
Elise Henry
14.84
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
9
Olivia Jackson
15.06
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
9
Ella Tedeschi
15.45
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
6.
9
Samantha Caudill
16.15
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
10
Cassie Mason
16.29
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
10
Rachel Wait
16.63
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
9.
11
Katelyn Pascoe
18.05
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Camryn Bland
26.49
(1.7)
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Ryan McDaniel-Neff
28.29
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
3.
11
Cammi Winston
28.63
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
12
Meredyth Rankin
29.26
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
5.
11
Eva Merical
29.55
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
6.
10
Rachel Wait
32.23
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
9
Ella Tedeschi
32.43
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
8.
9
Samantha Caudill
34.33
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
9.
10
Cassie Mason
36.00
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
400 Meters
1.
11
Ryan McDaniel-Neff
1:01.47
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
2.
12
Kelsey Gastley
1:01.87
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
3.
9
Aubrey Fernandez
1:03.79
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
4.
10
Camryn Bland
1:05.39
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
5.
11
Morgan Strickland
1:06.18
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
10
Mikhaela Ulewicz
1:06.54
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
7.
11
Shelby Rosenberger
1:06.70
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
10
Ashley Halbrook
1:10.49
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
9.
10
Hannah Singleton
1:21.11
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Kelsey Gastley
2:22.05
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Shelby Rosenberger
2:26.19
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Aubrey Fernandez
2:27.76
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
4.
11
Ryan McDaniel-Neff
2:30.53
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
11
Annalie DelGallo
2:36.78
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
6.
12
Kayla Leonard
2:40.04
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
12
Bianca Cabral
2:44.95
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
11
Morgan Strickland
2:45.35
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
9.
10
Mikhaela Ulewicz
2:45.63
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
10.
11
Olivia Merchant
2:46.41
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
11.
9
Rachel Rohrbaugh
2:52.64
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
12.
11
Lynsey Patterson
2:54.20
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
13.
10
Caity Cummins
2:56.51
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
14.
10
Hannah Singleton
3:02.29
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
15.
12
Sarah Lattig
3:02.49
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
16.
9
Phoeba Paap
3:14.80
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kelsey Gastley
5:32.86
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
2.
11
Shelby Rosenberger
5:36.74
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
3.
12
Bianca Cabral
5:48.39
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
12
Kayla Leonard
5:53.66
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
5.
11
Annalie DelGallo
6:02.19
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
10
Mikhaela Ulewicz
6:06.96
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
7.
11
Lynsey Patterson
6:09.90
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
8.
10
Caity Cummins
6:19.90
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
9.
11
Olivia Merchant
6:25.10
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
10.
9
Rachel Rohrbaugh
6:28.29
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
11.
12
Sarah Lattig
6:36.95
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Shelby Rosenberger
12:19.05
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
2.
12
Bianca Cabral
12:32.94
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
3.
11
Lynsey Patterson
12:36.84
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
4.
12
Kayla Leonard
13:16.19
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
5.
10
Caity Cummins
13:20.68
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Cammi Winston
16.25
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
2.
11
Eva Merical
18.96
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
3.
9
Molly Kirk
20.95
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
4.
9
Olivia Jackson
21.89
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
5.
10
Rachel Wait
24.64
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
9
Hannah Newton
25.16
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Cammi Winston
50.63
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
2.
11
Eva Merical
51.11
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
3.
10
Camryn Bland
54.36
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
9
Molly Kirk
57.50
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
5.
9
Olivia Jackson
57.91
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
6.
9
Hannah Newton
1:02.86
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.51
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
2.
9
Molly Kirk
Ella Tedeschi
Olivia Jackson
Hannah Newton
1:01.31
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
Camryn Bland
Kelsey Gastley
Aubrey Fernandez
Ryan McDaniel-Neff
4:10.79
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:16.80
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
3.
Morgan Strickland
Rachel Rohrbaugh
Phoeba Paap
Aubrey Fernandez
4:52.99
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
Ashley Halbrook
Rachel Rohrbaugh
Morgan Strickland
Mikhaela Ulewicz
4:58.40
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
5.
Annalie DelGallo
Olivia Merchant
Shelby Rosenberger
Hannah Singleton
4:59.59
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
6.
Kelsey Gastley
Ashley Halbrook
Caity Cummins
Sarah Lattig
5:10.20
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
Kayla Leonard
Mikhaela Ulewicz
Lynsey Patterson
Bianca Cabral
5:11.79
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
8.
Lynsey Patterson
Olivia Merchant
Hannah Singleton
Phoeba Paap
5:43.82
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
Annalie DelGallo
Aubrey Fernandez
Kelsey Gastley
Kayla Leonard
10:05.61
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:07.53
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
3.
Aubrey Fernandez
Kelsey Gastley
Shelby Rosenberger
Annalie DelGallo
10:19.43
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
4.
Annalie DelGallo
Aubrey Fernandez
Kayla Leonard
Mikhaela Ulewicz
10:20.56
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
5.
Ashley Halbrook
Rachel Rohrbaugh
Morgan Strickland
Hannah Singleton
12:14.95
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Rachel Wait
Elise Henry
Eva Merical
Ashley Halbrook
2:07.70
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Cammi Winston
Elise Henry
Ashley Halbrook
Eva Merical
2:39.10
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:44.91
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
DMR 3200m - [400-400-800-1600]
1.
Shelby Rosenberger
Aubrey Fernandez
Annalie DelGallo
Kelsey Gastley
13:50.24
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
2.
Mikhaela Ulewicz
Morgan Strickland
Kayla Leonard
Bianca Cabral
14:33.05
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kayla Pavlock
39' 1
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Faith Jones
30' 10
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
3.
10
Hayley Bisek
25' 10.75
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
4.
12
Stacy Malcolm
23' 0
PR
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
5.
9
Jenna Minter
21' 3
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
6.
9
Abbie Mills
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kayla Pavlock
118' 8
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Faith Jones
86' 2
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
3.
11
Savannah Paap
63' 0
PR
Mar 30
Highland Springs Relays
4.
9
Dakota Santee
61' 11
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
5.
9
Katelynn Lucas
53' 3
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
6.
9
Abbie Mills
46' 9
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
7.
9
Lily Paccassi
45' 9
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
8.
9
Jenna Minter
44' 4
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
9.
10
Vanessa Guardado
39' 4
PR
Apr 10
Millbrook Quad
High Jump
1.
11
Cammi Winston
4' 10
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sarah Saas
8' 0
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
2.
9
Elise Henry
7' 0
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
3.
9
Olivia Jackson
6' 6
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
4.
11
Katelyn Pascoe
5' 6
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
10
Rachel Wait
5' 0
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Cammi Winston
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
2.
10
Camryn Bland
14' 9.25
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
3.
9
Elise Henry
12' 7.25
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
4.
12
Sarah Saas
12' 2
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
5.
11
Eva Merical
10' 6.5
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Camryn Bland
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
2.
11
Cammi Winston
30' 5
PR
May 13
Northwestern District Championships
3.
11
Ryan McDaniel-Neff
30' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
Handley Invitational
4.
9
Elise Henry
27' 2.75
PR
Apr 3
Fauquier Tri Meet
5.
11
Eva Merical
25' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
Sprint into Spring Invitational
*Recent improvement