Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Adrian Warren
11.44
(.4)
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Isaac Duncan
11.77
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
3.
9
Chance Smith
11.96
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
4.
-
Thurman Gardner
12.20
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
5.
11
Kevin Uscilowski
12.41
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
200 Meters
1.
11
Alex Wooley
23.19
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
2.
9
Adrian Warren
23.21
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
10
Isaac Duncan
24.21
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
4.
10
Luke Barrow
25.83
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
5.
-
Anthony Harding
26.04
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
-
Edwin Buret-Rojas
55.18
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
2.
-
Chase Blackwell
56.82
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
-
Nate Foltz
57.46
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
4.
-
Anthony Harding
1:00.30
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
800 Meters
1.
11
Brenner Beard
2:05.54
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
2.
12
Caleb McNabb
2:07.01
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
-
Nate Foltz
2:10.23
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
4.
11
Stuart Beach
2:14.82
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
5.
9
Carter Thrash
2:27.58
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brenner Beard
4:39.70
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
2.
-
Chris Franklin
5:14.67
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
3.
10
Conner Wright
5:18.77
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
4.
9
Ryan Koval
5:27.52
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
5.
9
Joey Davis
6:09.81
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brenner Beard
9:47.51
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Chris Franklin
11:17.60
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
9
Nick Spadaro
11:42.94
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
4.
9
Ryan Koval
11:43.17
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
5.
10
Conner Wright
12:34.36
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
6.
9
Charlie Wright
12:38.86
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Joseph Egbo
16.48
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
2.
-
Chase Blackwell
18.54
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
10
Nate Benson
19.64
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
4.
9
Cameron Hundley
19.69
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
5.
12
Ghazi Alawy
20.24
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
6.
-
Colin Kinzig
24.38
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Justin Carroll
42.42
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Ghazi Alawy
43.94
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
9
Cameron Hundley
46.18
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.83
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:43.57
May 10
Southern Track Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:33.50
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:41.96
May 10
Southern Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Cody Sanders
33' 1
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
2.
10
Eduardo Bastante
30' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
3.
-
Alex Bellinger
30' 3
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
4.
-
Gabriel Ellerminder
26' 6
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Cody Sanders
96' 2.5
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
2.
-
Alex Bellinger
93' 11
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
3.
10
Eduardo Bastante
93' 5
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
High Jump
1.
10
Nate Benson
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
2.
11
Alex Wooley
5' 6
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
11
Justin Carroll
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
Pole Vault
1.
11
Braden Underwood
14' 0
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
2.
10
Nate Benson
12' 6
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Bryan Murphy
9' 9
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
Long Jump
1.
11
Braden Underwood
20' 10
(.0)
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Isaac Duncan
18' 7.5
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
9
Adrian Warren
17' 0
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
4.
11
Kevin Uscilowski
16' 3.25
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Justin Carroll
35' 6
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
2.
12
Ghazi Alawy
34' 9
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
10
Isaac Duncan
34' 3
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Justice Jefferson
13.95
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
2.
12
Neviah Johnson
14.03
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
3.
-
Jada Sinclair
14.26
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
4.
-
Dominique Oatman
15.60
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
5.
-
Tynece Barnes
15.99
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
200 Meters
1.
12
Taymar Gorelick
27.47
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
2.
-
Camille Hairston
27.92
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
3.
-
Kaylee Marceron
28.19
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
4.
12
Neviah Johnson
30.70
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
5.
-
Alliana Cook
31.04
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
6.
11
Maci Bernecker
31.06
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
400 Meters
1.
9
Ashley Williams
1:06.86
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
2.
11
Maci Bernecker
1:10.58
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
3.
9
Samantha Burcham
1:13.81
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
4.
-
Tynece Barnes
1:24.49
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
10
Isabel O'Connor
2:36.23
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
2.
9
Samantha Burcham
2:55.44
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ally Crookston
5:56.35
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
2.
11
Ava Ganeshon
6:01.12
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
10
Isabel O'Connor
6:11.14
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
4.
10
Tiffany Morris
6:26.03
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ainsley Lord
13:42.51
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
2.
11
Ava Ganeshon
13:45.61
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
11
Scottie Coleman
13:47.88
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Jada Sinclair
19.03
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
2.
12
Ty Hundley
19.13
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kaylee Kline
58.46
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.30
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:19.03
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:28.13
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
2.
Ally Crookston
Ava Ganeshon
Isabel O'Connor
Ainsley Lord
10:37.95
Jun 1
VHSL 4A State Track & Field Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:37.35
May 10
Southern Track Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Araya Morgado
30' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
2.
11
Olivia Poller
25' 9
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
12
Neviah Johnson
21' 6.5
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Olivia Poller
74' 1
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
2.
9
Justice Jefferson
62' 4.5
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
High Jump
1.
12
Taymar Gorelick
4' 10
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
2.
11
Kaylee Kline
4' 6
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
-
McKenna Eddings
4' 4
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
Pole Vault
1.
10
Rylee Vinson
9' 6
PR
May 10
Southern Track Classic
2.
9
Justice Jefferson
6' 9
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
Long Jump
1.
12
Araya Morgado
15' 5
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
2.
11
Maci Bernecker
13' 0
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
3.
12
Neviah Johnson
12' 6
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
4.
-
Alliana Cook
12' 4.5
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
5.
-
Tynece Barnes
11' 2
PR
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
6.
9
Ashley Williams
10' 0
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
Triple Jump
1.
-
McKenna Eddings
32' 4.5
PR
May 15
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4
2.
12
Araya Morgado
31' 6
Apr 17
Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1
*Recent improvement