Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Victor Lynch
11.57
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
2.
12
Joel Mutambayi
11.76
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
3.
12
Charles Omeyaka
12.02
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
4.
-
Kwentin Smiley
12.43
PR
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
5.
10
Dunstan Williams
12.50
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
6.
12
Kelvin Delgado
12.52
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
7.
10
Conor Wells
12.84c
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
8.
12
Kyle Brown
13.04c
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Seefried
24.23
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
2.
12
Joel Mutambayi
24.81
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
3.
12
Victor Lynch
25.14
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
4.
12
Kyle Brown
25.50
PR
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
5.
12
Kelvin Delgado
25.97
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
6.
9
Jaimere Beauzieux
27.14
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
7.
9
Logan Lopez-Flores
27.45
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
8.
12
Que Rodriguez-Hernandez
29.37
PR
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
9.
9
Gabriel Romero
29.49
PR
May 14
Valley District Championships
10.
12
Andrew Ely
29.64
PR
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
11.
10
Conor Wells
1:01.63
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Joel Mutambayi
53.32
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
2.
11
Jacob Seefried
53.57
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
3.
12
Kelvin Delgado
55.63
PR
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
4.
12
Kyle Brown
59.64
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
5.
9
Jaimere Beauzieux
1:01.56
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
6.
9
Logan Lopez-Flores
1:02.11
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
7.
12
Que Rodriguez-Hernandez
1:06.10
PR
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
David Beck
1:59.48
Jun 1
VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Michael Hulleman
2:01.23
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
3.
11
Tucker McGrath
2:03.38
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
4.
12
Alex Hulleman
2:06.59
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
5.
9
Calvin Hulleman
2:16.27
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
6.
9
Jeffrey Lopez
2:21.06
PR
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
7.
9
Joshua Denar
2:23.58
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
1600 Meters
1.
10
David Beck
4:36.09
PR
Apr 13
Zach Broadway Invitational
2.
12
Alex Hulleman
4:37.26
PR
Apr 13
Zach Broadway Invitational
3.
11
Tucker McGrath
4:41.05
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
4.
12
Noah Siderhurst
5:09.86
PR
Apr 13
Zach Broadway Invitational
5.
9
Calvin Hulleman
5:17.84
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
6.
9
Jeffrey Lopez
5:27.20
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
7.
12
Fernando Posada
6:15.78
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Hulleman
10:30.09
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
2.
10
Hayden Kirwan
10:33.25
Apr 13
Zach Broadway Invitational
3.
10
Jeremias Domingo
11:07.17
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
4.
9
Calvin Hulleman
11:44.43
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Omar Ragab
21.21
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.54
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Joel Mutambayi
Michael Hulleman
Tucker McGrath
David Beck
3:30.88
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
2.
Joel Mutambayi
Tucker McGrath
Michael Hulleman
David Beck
3:34.71
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
3.
Joel Mutambayi
David Beck
Michael Hulleman
Tucker McGrath
3:34.77
Jun 1
VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
4.
Kelvin Delgado
Joel Mutambayi
Jacob Seefried
Michael Hulleman
3:41.91
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
5.
Kelvin Delgado
Joel Mutambayi
Jaimere Beauzieux
Kyle Brown
3:54.33
Apr 13
Zach Broadway Invitational
6.
Relay Team
4:05.16
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Tucker McGrath
Hayden Kirwan
Michael Hulleman
David Beck
8:15.53
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
2.
Tucker McGrath
Michael Hulleman
Alex Hulleman
David Beck
8:19.42
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
3.
Relay Team
8:22.70
Apr 27
Apple Blossom Invitational
4.
Michael Hulleman
Tucker McGrath
Alex Hulleman
David Beck
8:28.25
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
5.
Hayden Kirwan
Jeffrey Lopez
Calvin Hulleman
Alex Hulleman
8:55.87
May 14
Valley District Championships
6.
Michael Hulleman
Hayden Kirwan
Calvin Hulleman
Alex Hulleman
9:14.29
Apr 13
Zach Broadway Invitational
7.
Hayden Kirwan
Calv Hulleman
Jeremias Domingo
Alex Hulleman
9:28.4h
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Damiola Ola
43' 6.5
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
2.
9
Emmanuel Eletere
25' 3
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Damiola Ola
111' 6
May 14
Valley District Championships
2.
9
Emmanuel Eletere
63' 3
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kyle Brown
10' 6
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
2.
9
Jaimere Beauzieux
8' 6
PR
Apr 13
Zach Broadway Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Joel Mutambayi
19' 10
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
2.
12
Charles Omeyaka
19' 0.5
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
3.
10
Dunstan Williams
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
4.
12
Andrew Ely
13' 2.5
PR
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
5.
11
Elijah Harvey
11' 11
PR
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
Triple Jump
1.
12
Charles Omeyaka
37' 10
PR
May 14
Valley District Championships
2.
9
Joshua Denar
34' 7
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
3.
12
Andrew Ely
30' 5.5
PR
May 14
Valley District Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Desia Buckner
14.44c
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
2.
9
Haylee Smith
14.60
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
3.
9
Sophia Yoder
14.87
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
4.
9
Noel Parakuo
15.35
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
5.
9
Amaya Adjetey
15.46
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
6.
10
Iyana Little
15.94c
PR
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
7.
11
Citlalli Arteaga
16.44c
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
200 Meters
1.
9
Jay Vega-Garcia
28.92
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
2.
9
Layla Seefried
29.03
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
3.
9
Haylee Smith
30.57
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
4.
9
Noel Parakuo
31.33
PR
Apr 13
Zach Broadway Invitational
5.
9
Amaya Adjetey
31.38
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
400 Meters
1.
9
Layla Seefried
1:04.20
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
2.
9
Jay Vega-Garcia
1:04.98
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
3.
9
Haylee Smith
1:07.36
PR
Apr 13
Zach Broadway Invitational
4.
9
Amaya Adjetey
1:10.43
PR
Apr 13
Zach Broadway Invitational
5.
9
Noel Parakuo
1:13.89
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
6.
11
Anyi Salabarria
1:15.01
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Miller
2:26.57
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
2.
12
Abby Campillo
2:32.05
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
3.
9
Kate Kirwan
2:33.58
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
4.
11
Sarah Deloney
2:45.65
Apr 13
Zach Broadway Invitational
5.
10
Holly Bill
2:56.15
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
6.
11
Anyi Salabarria
3:03.74
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
7.
9
Isabel Campillo
3:13.15
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
8.
9
Brigid Banks
3:17.04
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Miller
5:14.93
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Kate Kirwan
5:26.42
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
3.
11
Sarah Deloney
6:08.72
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Desia Buckner
17.78
PR
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Atilia Thomas
21.03
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Desia Buckner
55.31
May 14
Valley District Championships
2.
11
Atilia Thomas
58.25
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.70
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
2.
Sophia Yoder
Desia Buckner
Layla Seefried
Haylee Smith
55.99
May 14
Valley District Championships
3.
Sheyne Abdul
Amaya Adjetey
Noel Parakuo
Nathal Acosta
1:08.44c
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Jay Vega-Garcia
Kate Kirwan
Abby Campillo
Layla Seefried
4:18.20
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
2.
Sophia Yoder
Kate Kirwan
Hannah Miller
Layla Seefried
4:20.19
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
3.
Jay Vega-Garcia
Sophia Yoder
Abby Campillo
Layla Seefried
4:24.69
May 14
Valley District Championships
4.
Amaya Adjetey
Abby Campillo
Haylee Smith
Layla Seefried
4:37.90
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Kate Kirwan
Sarah Deloney
Abby Campillo
Hannah Miller
9:57.61
May 20
VHSL Class 5 Region D Championship
2.
Relay Team
10:12.67
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
3.
Sarah Deloney
Kate Kirwan
Abby Campillo
Hannah Miller
10:14.10
May 14
Valley District Championships
4.
Abby Campillo
Sarah Deloney
Isabel Campillo
Holly Bill
11:37.14
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Atilia Thomas
25' 10
PR
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
2.
10
Nisha Farmer
22' 9.75
PR
May 10
J.J. Updike Last Chance Invitational
3.
12
Milagros Tirado
21' 8
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Atilia Thomas
59' 0
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
2.
10
Nisha Farmer
57' 1
PR
May 14
Valley District Championships
3.
12
Milagros Tirado
56' 1
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
4.
11
Juana Bangeniguen
56' 0
PR
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
High Jump
1.
9
Jay Vega-Garcia
4' 8
PR
Apr 10
Valley District Kick-Off
Long Jump
1.
9
Sophia Yoder
12' 8
Apr 6
Woodberry Forest Invitational
2.
9
Amaya Adjetey
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Zach Broadway Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Sophia Yoder
27' 2.75
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
*Recent improvement