Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Will Moore
12.17
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
10
Noah Deidrich
13.05
May 21
MVL "Small School" Championships
3.
10
Lewis Whalen
13.24c
May 14
Green Mountain
4.
9
George Barnes
14.30
PR
Apr 30
MAU #2
5.
10
Jason Bowen
16.64c
PR
May 14
Green Mountain
200 Meters
1.
11
Will Moore
25.27
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
12
Chase Hoyt
25.46
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
3.
10
Jason Bowen
26.94c
PR
May 14
Green Mountain
4.
10
Noah Deidrich
27.13
PR
Apr 30
MAU #2
5.
10
Lewis Whalen
27.54
Apr 30
MAU #2
6.
10
Owen Downing
29.02
PR
Apr 30
MAU #2
7.
9
George Barnes
31.83
PR
Apr 30
MAU #2
400 Meters
1.
10
Noah Deidrich
59.75
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
11
Will Moore
1:00.34c
PR
May 14
Green Mountain
3.
12
Chase Hoyt
1:00.91
PR
May 7
Rutland TF Meet Host #1
4.
10
Lewis Whalen
1:01.12
May 4
Slater Invitational
5.
10
Owen Downing
1:07.47
Apr 30
MAU #2
6.
9
George Barnes
1:14.55
PR
Apr 30
MAU #2
800 Meters
1.
10
Dominic Whalen
2:14.86
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
12
Fausto Pinto Cabrera
2:21.71
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
3.
10
Lewis Whalen
2:31.40
PR
May 7
Rutland TF Meet Host #1
4.
10
Gabe Enzensperger
2:39.61
PR
May 7
Rutland TF Meet Host #1
5.
12
Simon Metcalf
2:44.18
PR
May 7
Rutland TF Meet Host #1
1500 Meters
1.
10
Dominic Whalen
4:37.89
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
12
Fausto Pinto Cabrera
4:54.37
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
3000 Meters
1.
10
Dominic Whalen
10:06.4h
PR
May 14
Green Mountain
2.
12
Fausto Pinto Cabrera
10:37.94
PR
May 4
Slater Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Chase Hoyt
17.63
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Will Moore
Lewis Whalen
Noah Deidrich
Chase Hoyt
4:12.41
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
Noah Deidrich
Chase Hoyt
Will Moore
Lewis Whalen
4:12.60
May 21
MVL "Small School" Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Lewis Whalen
Gabe Enzensperger
Fausto Pinto Cabrera
Dominic Whalen
9:34.05
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
Gabe Enzensperger
Lewis Whalen
Fausto Pinto Cabrera
Dominic Whalen
9:50.73
May 21
MVL "Small School" Championships
3.
Fausto Pinto Cabrera
Gabe Enzensperger
Dominic Whalen
Simon Metcalf
10:26.1h
May 14
Green Mountain
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Noah Deidrich
30' 1
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
10
Jason Bowen
24' 8.5
PR
May 14
Green Mountain
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Lewis Whalen
85' 7
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
10
Owen Downing
53' 0
Apr 30
MAU #2
Long Jump
1.
11
Will Moore
17' 3.5
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
10
Noah Deidrich
14' 11.5
PR
May 21
MVL "Small School" Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tess Belnap
13.74
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
11
Lilah Ward
13.78
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
3.
12
Gillian Calkins
15.34c
PR
May 14
Green Mountain
4.
12
Kierstyn Hess
15.47
PR
May 21
MVL "Small School" Championships
5.
9
Ciara Wright
16.19
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
6.
9
Emma Hoover
16.23
May 7
Rutland TF Meet Host #1
7.
12
Emily Calder
16.56
PR
May 4
Slater Invitational
8.
10
Martynah Kedra
17.14c
PR
May 14
Green Mountain
9.
9
Maria O'Dea
17.30
Apr 30
MAU #2
10.
9
Cassidy Pickering
18.64c
PR
May 14
Green Mountain
200 Meters
1.
11
Lilah Ward
28.88
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
11
Tess Belnap
29.38
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
3.
12
Kierstyn Hess
33.01
PR
Apr 30
MAU #2
4.
9
Emma Hoover
33.07
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
5.
9
Maria O'Dea
36.54c
PR
May 14
Green Mountain
400 Meters
1.
11
Tess Belnap
1:08.10
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
12
Kierstyn Hess
1:18.48
PR
Apr 30
MAU #2
3.
9
Maria O'Dea
1:23.64c
PR
May 14
Green Mountain
800 Meters
1.
9
Ciara Wright
2:59.64
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
9
Maria O'Dea
3:36.19
PR
May 7
Rutland TF Meet Host #1
1500 Meters
1.
12
Emily Calder
5:47.26
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
9
Ciara Wright
6:20.14
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Tess Belnap
19.05
Apr 30
MAU #2
2.
11
Lilah Ward
20.95
PR
Apr 30
MAU #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Tess Belnap
55.93
Apr 30
MAU #2
2.
9
Maria O'Dea
1:07.74c
May 14
Green Mountain
4x400 Relay
1.
Emma Hoover
Emily Calder
Lilah Ward
Tess Belnap
5:02.74
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Emily Calder
Maria O'Dea
Ciara Wright
Lilah Ward
12:29.38
May 21
MVL "Small School" Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Gillian Calkins
25' 11.75
Apr 30
MAU #2
2.
10
Martynah Kedra
18' 8
PR
Apr 30
MAU #2
3.
9
Cassidy Pickering
16' 5.5
PR
May 7
Rutland TF Meet Host #1
4.
9
Emma Hoover
15' 10.75
PR
May 7
Rutland TF Meet Host #1
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Gillian Calkins
81' 5
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
9
Cassidy Pickering
40' 6.25
PR
May 7
Rutland TF Meet Host #1
3.
10
Martynah Kedra
33' 11.25
PR
May 7
Rutland TF Meet Host #1
High Jump
1.
11
Lilah Ward
5' 0
PR
Jun 1
Vermont Div 4 State Championships
2.
9
Emma Hoover
3' 10
PR
May 14
Green Mountain
9
Maria O'Dea
3' 10
May 14
Green Mountain
Long Jump
1.
11
Tess Belnap
14' 5.75
Apr 30
MAU #2
2.
9
Maria O'Dea
11' 0
May 21
MVL "Small School" Championships
Triple Jump
1.
9
Maria O'Dea
11' 1.5
PR
May 14
Green Mountain
*Recent improvement