100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Darren Salazar | 10.82PR | May 18 | 2A WCD III Championships |
2. | 10 | | Logan Laxson | 11.61 | Mar 21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim |
3. | 12 | | Silas Isenberger | 11.93 | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
| 9 | | Theo McMurray | 11.93 | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
5. | 12 | | Jarret Allen | 11.94PR | Mar 21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim |
6. | 9 | | Henry Hughes | 12.43 | Mar 21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim |
7. | 9 | | Zack Gufler | 12.50PR | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
8. | 12 | | Michael Mattern-Hall | 13.04 | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Sidney Johnston | 13.32 | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
10. | 10 | | Pascual Roybal | 13.47PR | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Darren Salazar | 22.40PR | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
2. | 10 | | Logan Laxson | 23.09PR | May 11 | OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results) |
3. | 12 | | Silas Isenberger | 24.50 | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
4. | 9 | | Henry Hughes | 25.01 | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
5. | 9 | | Theo McMurray | 25.16PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Zack Gufler | 25.75PR | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
7. | 10 | | Sidney Johnston | 27.54 | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
8. | 12 | | Andrew Cambalik | 28.58 | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Pascual Roybal | 28.67PR | Mar 28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alec Shingleton | 50.01PR | May 25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 10 | | Logan Laxson | 52.02PR | May 18 | 2A WCD III Championships |
3. | 11 | | Darren Salazar | 55.01PR | Apr 18 | North Mason vs Sequim @ North Kitsap |
4. | 9 | | Henry Hughes | 55.06 | May 9 | OL 2A Championships Day 1 ( Day 1 Results) |
5. | 9 | | Theo McMurray | 57.39PR | May 9 | OL 2A Championships Day 1 ( Day 1 Results) |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Murray Bingham | 1:55.13PR | May 18 | 2A WCD III Championships |
2. | 12 | | Alec Shingleton | 1:58.89 | May 11 | OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results) |
3. | 12 | | Jared Bates | 2:14.61PR | May 11 | OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results) |
4. | 10 | | Kaleb Needoba | 2:19.88PR | May 11 | OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results) |
5. | 12 | | Brenton Dryke | 2:33.81PR | Apr 18 | North Mason vs Sequim @ North Kitsap |
6. | 12 | | Emmanuel Gomez | 2:53.03 | Apr 25 | SQHS vs BHS @ Port Angeles |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Murray Bingham | 4:26.17 | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Koda Robinson | 4:59.81PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Jared Bates | 5:10.50PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Kaleb Needoba | 5:13.32PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Jaxon Cogburn | 5:17.76PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Charlie Logan | 5:29.98PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Murray Bingham | 4:20.34PR | Apr 20 | NIKE Eason Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Jared Bates | 5:10.74PR | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
3. | 10 | | Kaleb Needoba | 5:16.19PR | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
4. | 9 | | Jaxon Cogburn | 5:18.83 | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
5. | 9 | | Koda Robinson | 5:25.75PR | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
6. | 9 | | Charlie Logan | 5:40.11PR | Mar 28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet |
7. | 12 | | Brenton Dryke | 5:41.45PR | Apr 18 | North Mason vs Sequim @ North Kitsap |
8. | 12 | | Emmanuel Gomez | 6:19.72 | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Koda Robinson | 10:57.57PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Jaxon Cogburn | 11:19.50PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Charlie Logan | 12:02.61PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Murray Bingham | 10:14.76 | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
2. | 9 | | Jaxon Cogburn | 11:28.80PR | May 11 | OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results) |
3. | 10 | | Kaleb Needoba | 11:50.69PR | Apr 25 | SQHS vs BHS @ Port Angeles |
4. | 9 | | Koda Robinson | 11:54.96PR | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
5. | 9 | | Charlie Logan | 12:31.84PR | Apr 13 | Tacoma Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Riley Martin | 14.83 (.0)PR | May 25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 12 | | Fischer Jensen | 15.90 (.0)PR | May 25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
3. | 9 | | Adrian Brown | 17.55 | May 9 | OL 2A Championships Day 1 ( Day 1 Results) |
4. | 12 | | Richard Hall | 18.60 | Mar 21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Fischer Jensen | 40.28PR | May 18 | 2A WCD III Championships |
2. | 10 | | Logan Laxson | 46.06PR | Mar 28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet |
3. | 9 | | Adrian Brown | 47.26 | May 11 | OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results) |
4. | 12 | | Richard Hall | 51.28 | Mar 28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Theo McMurray Logan Laxson Jarret Allen Keeshawn Whitney | 44.03 | May 25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | | | Logan Laxson Darren Salazar Jarret Allen Keeshawn Whitney | 44.65 | Mar 28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet |
3. | | | Silas Isenberger Darren Salazar Jarret Allen Keeshawn Whitney | 45.03 | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
4. | | | Jarret Allen Darren Salazar Silas Isenberger Logan Laxson | 45.36 | Apr 27 | 59th Shelton Invitational |
5. | | | Silas Isenberger Logan Laxson Jarret Allen Keeshawn Whitney | 46.65 | Apr 18 | North Mason vs Sequim @ North Kitsap |
6. | | | Theo McMurray Henry Hughes Zack Gufler Keeshawn Whitney | 47.87 | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
7. | | | Zack Gufler Theo McMurray Henry Hughes Michael Mattern-Hall | 47.97 | Mar 28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet |
8. | | | Theo McMurray Henry Hughes Zack Gufler Logan Laxson | 48.03 | Apr 13 | Tacoma Invitational |
9. | | | Jarret Allen Darren Salazar Theo McMurray Logan Laxson | 51.64 | Apr 25 | SQHS vs BHS @ Port Angeles |
10. | | | Andrew Cambalik Sidney Johnston Sawyer Nute Pascual Roybal | 52.42 | Mar 21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim |
11. | - | | Sidney Johnston Andrew Cambalik Sawyer Nute Pascual Roybal | 52.56 | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Alec Shingleton Murray Bingham Logan Laxson Darren Salazar | 3:22.59 | May 25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | | | Alec Shingleton Murray Bingham Darren Salazar Logan Laxson | 3:25.14 | May 18 | 2A WCD III Championships |
3. | - | | Logan Laxson Murray Bingham Darren Salazar Alec Shingleton | 3:26.73 | Apr 20 | NIKE Eason Invitational |
4. | | | Logan Laxson Murray Bingham Darren Salazar Henry Hughes | 3:34.86 | Mar 28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet |
5. | | | Logan Laxson Fischer Jensen Darren Salazar Henry Hughes | 3:44.88 | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
6. | | | Murray Bingham Fischer Jensen Theo McMurray Henry Hughes | 3:46.27 | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
7. | | | Fischer Jensen Jared Bates Theo McMurray Ty Coone | 4:04.78 | Mar 21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim |
8. | | | Relay Team | 4:08.40 | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Riley Cowan | 45' 4.5PR | Apr 27 | 59th Shelton Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Ben Cowan | 36' 11.75PR | May 11 | OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results) |
3. | 10 | | Noah Eveland | 32' 10.5PR | Apr 25 | SQHS vs BHS @ Port Angeles |
4. | 9 | | Beau Halverson | 32' 0PR | Mar 28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet |
5. | 12 | | Liam Byrne | 29' 2PR | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Riley Cowan | 103' 7PR | May 9 | OL 2A Championships Day 1 ( Day 1 Results) |
2. | 10 | | Noah Eveland | 99' 3PR | May 9 | OL 2A Championships Day 1 ( Day 1 Results) |
3. | 10 | | Erik Christiansen | 98' 6PR | Mar 28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet |
4. | 12 | | Liam Byrne | 90' 5PR | Apr 18 | North Mason vs Sequim @ North Kitsap |
5. | 9 | | Pryce Glasser | 85' 0PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Darren Salazar | 75' 3PR | Mar 28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet |
7. | 9 | | Beau Halverson | 71' 0PR | Mar 21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim |
8. | 12 | | Rigo Langston | 68' 0PR | Apr 18 | North Mason vs Sequim @ North Kitsap |
9. | 10 | | Noah White | 67' 7PR | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
10. | 12 | | Ben Cowan | 60' 2PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Riley Cowan | 176' 6 | May 25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 12 | | Rigo Langston | 138' 8PR | May 9 | OL 2A Championships Day 1 ( Day 1 Results) |
3. | 12 | | Ben Cowan | 133' 7PR | May 9 | OL 2A Championships Day 1 ( Day 1 Results) |
4. | 9 | | Beau Halverson | 121' 3PR | Mar 21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim |
5. | 12 | | Liam Byrne | 113' 8PR | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
6. | 10 | | Noah Eveland | 97' 6PR | Apr 25 | SQHS vs BHS @ Port Angeles |
7. | 9 | | Pryce Glasser | 93' 10PR | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Erik Christiansen | 5' 6PR | Mar 21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim |
| 12 | | Michael Mattern-Hall | 5' 6 | Apr 18 | North Mason vs Sequim @ North Kitsap |
3. | 9 | | Henry Hughes | 5' 4 | May 9 | OL 2A Championships Day 1 ( Day 1 Results) |
4. | 12 | | Richard Hall | 5' 0 | Mar 28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Liam Byrne | 13' 0 | May 11 | OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results) |
2. | 11 | | Connor Forderer | 11' 0PR | Mar 21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim |
3. | 10 | | Noah White | 10' 0PR | Mar 21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim |
4. | 10 | | Erik Christiansen | 9' 6PR | Apr 18 | North Mason vs Sequim @ North Kitsap |
5. | 12 | | Andrew Cambalik | 9' 0 | Mar 21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Jarret Allen | 18' 10PR | May 9 | OL 2A Championships Day 1 ( Day 1 Results) |
2. | 12 | | Keeshawn Whitney | 17' 11PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Richard Hall | 17' 5 | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
4. | 12 | | Michael Mattern-Hall | 17' 3PR | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
5. | 9 | | Adrian Brown | 16' 11.5PR | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
6. | 12 | | Rigo Langston | 16' 9PR | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
7. | 9 | | Pryce Glasser | 15' 9PR | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
8. | 10 | | Noah White | 15' 4PR | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Keeshawn Whitney | 39' 10PR | May 18 | 2A WCD III Championships |
2. | 12 | | Jarret Allen | 39' 6PR | May 11 | OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results) |
3. | 12 | | Fischer Jensen | 36' 0.5PR | Mar 16 | Port Angeles Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Michael Mattern-Hall | 35' 4.5PR | May 11 | OL 2A Sub District Meet Day 2 ( + complete results) |
5. | 9 | | Adrian Brown | 34' 2PR | Apr 18 | North Mason vs Sequim @ North Kitsap |
6. | 12 | | Rigo Langston | 33' 11PR | Mar 28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet |
7. | 9 | | Pryce Glasser | 33' 4.75PR | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
8. | 10 | | Noah White | 32' 10PR | May 6 | Olympic League JV Championships |
9. | 9 | | Zack Gufler | 31' 11.75PR | Apr 11 | OHS & PTHS @ SQHS |
|