Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Luke Bookout
12.79
PR
Mar 30
John Paul II Cardinal Invitational
2.
11
Chase Olshwanger
13.06
PR
Mar 30
John Paul II Cardinal Invitational
3.
11
Jr Ramirez
13.23
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
4.
11
Wyatt Judson
13.46
PR
Mar 30
John Paul II Cardinal Invitational
5.
10
Vik Pashupati
13.52
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
6.
10
Cooper Smith
14.16
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
7.
10
Pato Lastra
14.57
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
8.
10
Matthew Heles
14.65
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
9.
11
Mitchell Johnson
16.72
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Vik Pashupati
27.59
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
2.
11
Wyatt Judson
28.64
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
3.
11
Chase Olshwanger
30.53
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
4.
10
Matthew Heles
30.95
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
5.
10
Drew Edwards
31.05
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
6.
10
Pato Lastra
31.81
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
300 Meters
1.
10
Pato Lastra
51.94
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
2.
10
Cooper Smith
53.21
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
3.
10
Matthew Heles
53.41
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Drew Edwards
1:06.90
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
2.
11
Wyatt Judson
1:10.79
PR
Mar 30
John Paul II Cardinal Invitational
3.
10
Pato Lastra
1:17.22
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
800 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Price
2:40.86
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
2.
10
Pato Lastra
3:07.94
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
3.
9
Gabe Monroe
3:15.67
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
4.
10
Cooper Smith
3:28.10
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jr Ramirez
5:10.47
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
2.
10
Thomas Price
6:09.66
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
3.
9
Gabe Monroe
7:14.57
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Price
13:34.51
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
2.
9
Gabe Monroe
16:03.39
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Dane Afseth
46.48
PR
May 4
TAPPS 1A State Championship
2.
11
Jr Ramirez
49.79
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Vik Pashupati
Dane Afseth
Jr Ramirez
Luke Bookout
48.90
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
2.
Chase Olshwanger
Dane Afseth
Jr Ramirez
Luke Bookout
49.99
Mar 30
John Paul II Cardinal Invitational
3.
Dane Afseth
Luke Bookout
Chase Olshwanger
Jr Ramirez
51.40
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
4.
Dane Afseth
Vik Pashupati
Jr Ramirez
Luke Bookout
51.69
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Wyatt Judson
Chase Olshwanger
Jr Ramirez
Luke Bookout
1:45.20
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
2.
Wyatt Judson
Vik Pashupati
Jr Ramirez
Luke Bookout
1:45.79
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
3.
Chase Olshwanger
Dane Afseth
Jr Ramirez
Luke Bookout
1:47.38
Mar 30
John Paul II Cardinal Invitational
4.
Luke Bookout
Chase Olshwanger
Jr Ramirez
Vik Pashupati
1:47.45
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
5.
Dane Afseth
Vik Pashupati
Chase Olshwanger
Luke Bookout
1:50.14
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Luke Bookout
Dane Afseth
Vik Pashupati
Jr Ramirez
1:54.94
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Pato Lastra
Drew Edwards
Thomas Price
Wyatt Judson
17:29.40
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Mitchell Johnson
31' 7.75
Mar 30
John Paul II Cardinal Invitational
2.
10
Cooper Smith
31' 5
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
3.
10
Matthew Heles
28' 4
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
4.
10
Pato Lastra
24' 9
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Cooper Smith
106' 4
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
2.
11
Mitchell Johnson
93' 6
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
3.
10
Drew Edwards
75' 6
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
High Jump
1.
10
Vik Pashupati
4' 6
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
Long Jump
1.
10
Dane Afseth
18' 2.25
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
2.
11
Luke Bookout
16' 10
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
3.
11
Chase Olshwanger
16' 8
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
4.
11
Wyatt Judson
14' 4.75
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Autumn Hite
15.47
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
2.
10
Kimberlyn Hite
15.55
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
3.
10
Trinity Milette
16.62
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
4.
11
Maddie Hand
18.11
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
5.
9
Emily Goldenberg
18.61
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
6.
11
Lauren Hand
19.11
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
200 Meters
1.
10
Kimberlyn Hite
33.08
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
2.
10
Autumn Hite
33.19
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
3.
9
Emily Goldenberg
39.51
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
4.
11
Lauren Hand
41.05
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
5.
11
Maddie Hand
47.01
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
300 Meters
1.
12
Beth Kokal
59.02
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
2.
10
Autumn Hite
1:02.62
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
3.
9
Allison Kokal
1:03.87
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Allison Kokal
1:22.90
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
2.
11
Maddie Hand
1:42.27
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Beth Kokal
3:17.73
PR
Feb 16
Nolan Viking Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Allison Kokal
7:03.39
May 4
TAPPS 1A State Championship
2.
12
Beth Kokal
7:13.55
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
3200 Meters
1.
12
Beth Kokal
15:22.23
PR
May 4
TAPPS 1A State Championship
2.
9
Allison Kokal
16:51.17
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Maddie Hand
19' 3.5
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
2.
11
Lauren Hand
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 27
TAPPS 1A North Region
Long Jump
1.
9
Allison Kokal
12' 1.75
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
2.
9
Emily Goldenberg
10' 3.75
PR
Apr 5
Falcon Spring Fling
Triple Jump
1.
9
Allison Kokal
26' 8
PR
Mar 30
John Paul II Cardinal Invitational
*Recent improvement