Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Julian Ponce
10.88
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
2.
10
Silas Wu
11.36
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
12
Alex Parker
11.42
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
9
Leon Covington
11.64c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
5.
10
Michael Neves
11.70
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
6.
9
Jonathan Yanez
11.74c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
9
Isaac Shabay
11.74c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
8.
9
Dylhan McKinney
11.84c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
9.
9
Dyhlan McKinney
12.15
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
10.
10
Luke Darwin-D'eramo
12.85
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Mathew Ponce
22.53
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
2.
12
Julian Ponce
23.14c
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
3.
10
Silas Wu
23.36
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
9
Leon Covington
23.86
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
5.
10
Trent Ayers
24.48
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
6.
11
Chase Allen
24.54c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
7.
9
Dylhan McKinney
24.89
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
8.
11
Chad Turner
25.29
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
9.
11
Ryan Ward
25.51
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
10.
9
Leo Covington
25.52
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
11.
11
Matt Powers
25.94c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
400 Meters
1.
9
Leon Covington
54.24c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
2.
10
Tristan Garzoria
54.49
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
3.
11
Chase Allen
54.54c
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
4.
9
Mason Murdock
54.86
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
5.
10
Ryan Trammell
56.07
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
6.
11
Jarred Gutbier
56.61
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
7.
11
Tobin Hall
56.83
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
8.
9
Dylhan McKinney
57.64c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
9.
9
Isaac Brito
57.81
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
10.
11
Ryan Ward
57.84c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
11.
11
Chad Turner
58.59
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
12.
10
Kyle Travis
59.14
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
13.
10
Trent Ayers
59.34
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
14.
12
Alex Parker
59.53
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
15.
10
KJ Benn
1:00.37
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
16.
10
Will Moore
1:00.64c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
17.
11
Matt Powers
1:01.06
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
18.
11
JB Opry
1:01.82
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
19.
9
Rhett Regula
1:10.68
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Jake Watson
2:04.2h
PR
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
2.
10
Erik Rangel
2:08.36
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
12
Derian Neumann
2:16.01
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
4.
10
Amlani Ayaan
2:19.33
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
5.
10
Tai Jones
2:19.61
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
6.
10
Nick Petrie
2:20.36
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
7.
11
Taaseen Safyy
2:22.12
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
8.
9
Landon Vaughan
2:24.43
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
9.
10
Martin Harris
2:26.43
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
10.
10
Mohammad Hussain
2:28.54
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
11.
9
Donovan Cox
2:31.71
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
12.
10
Kendall Boyd
2:33.83
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jake Watson
4:47.8h
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
2.
12
Derian Neumann
4:57.99
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3.
10
Martin Harris
5:03.56
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
4.
12
Thomas Eichelberger
5:06.32
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
5.
9
Landon Vaughan
5:09.40
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
6.
9
Brandon Bott
5:10.86
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
7.
9
Alex Mathison
5:17.36
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
8.
10
Tai Jones
5:30.55
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
9.
10
Mohammad Hussain
5:31.03
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
10.
9
Gavin Casey
5:34.03
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
11.
9
Donovan Cox
5:37.23
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
12.
9
Jadd Hashem
5:40.11
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
13.
12
Neel Jhaveri
5:46.27
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
14.
10
Kendall Boyd
6:06.74
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
15.
9
Jonathan Lee
6:11.03
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters
1.
12
Derian Neumann
11:04.22
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
2.
12
Thomas Eichelberger
11:15.30
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
9
Landon Vaughan
11:18.08
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
10
Martin Harris
11:19.24
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
5.
9
Brandon Bott
11:21.46
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
6.
9
Gavin Casey
11:35.97
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
7.
9
Alex Mathison
11:50.03
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
8.
9
Donovan Cox
11:59.97
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
9.
9
Jadd Hashem
12:17.86
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
10.
10
Tai Jones
12:41.39
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
11.
10
Kendall Boyd
12:52.06
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Bradley Willis
19.14
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
2.
10
Will Moore
19.88
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
11
Kevin Donovan
23.85
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Will Moore
46.56
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
2.
10
Derek Marsh
48.54c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
3.
10
Kyle Travis
48.59
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
4.
9
Leo Covington
50.34c
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
5.
9
Isaac Shabay
50.45
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
6.
11
Matt Powers
50.91
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
7.
9
Bradley Willis
51.87
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
8.
11
Kevin Donovan
56.95
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Jake Watson
7:11.07
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
2.
12
Thomas Eichelberger
8:00.80
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
3.
10
Tai Jones
8:37.76
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.24c
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
2.
Luke Mabe
Michael Nieves
Hogan Wasson
Matthew Ponce
43.98
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
3.
Michael Nieves
Luke Mabe
Hogan Wasson
Matthew Ponce
44.50
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
4.
Alex Parker
Julian Ponce
Hogan Wasson
Matthew Ponce
44.67
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
5.
Jarred Gutbier
Isaac Shabay
Dyhlan McKinney
Trent Ayers
46.24
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
Leon Covington
Tobin Hall
Isaac Shabay
Ryan Trammell
46.24
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
7.
Amlani Ayaan
Silas Wu
Leon Covington
Ryan Trammell
48.06
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Luke Mabe
Michael Nieves
Hogan Wasson
Matthew Ponce
1:30.45
Apr 27
UIL 5A Region I
2.
Relay Team
1:31.5h
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
3.
Michael Nieves
Luke Mabe
Hogan Wasson
Matthew Ponce
1:33.77
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
4.
Isaac Shabay
Jarred Gutbier
Dyhlan McKinney
Trent Ayers
1:36.16
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
5.
Leon Covington
Tobin Hall
Tristan Garzoria
Ryan Trammell
1:37.18
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
6.
Tristan Garzoria
Parker Roe
Ryan Trammell
Jarred Gutbier
1:39.17
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
7.
Ryan Trammell
Tristan Garzoria
Silas Wu
Jarred Gutbier
1:47.20
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jake Watson
Leon Covington
Ryan Trammell
Tobin Hall
3:31.90
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
2.
Michael Nieves
Luke Mabe
Hogan Wasson
Jo Gerlich
3:34.11
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
3.
Hogan Wasson
Luke Mabe
Michael Nieves
Jake Watson
3:37.25
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
4.
Relay Team
3:41.0h
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
5.
Jarred Gutbier
Kyle Travis
Dyhlan McKinney
Chase Allen
3:41.43
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
6.
Parker Roe
Tristan Garzoria
Tobin Hall
Ryan Trammell
3:48.04
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
7.
Parker Roe
Tristan Garzoria
Ryan Trammell
Jarred Gutbier
3:55.04
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jake Watson
Erik Rangel
Derian Neumann
Thomas Eichelberger
12:11.78
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Gavin Byers
48' 3.75
PR
Apr 27
UIL 5A Region I
2.
11
Nicholas Beard
40' 7.5
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
10
Trent Ayers
40' 6
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
12
Jason Treese
38' 7.5
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
5.
12
Isaiah Sutton
38' 2.25
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
6.
10
Taylor Steele
36' 11.25
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
7.
11
Alexander Awan
35' 1.5
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
8.
11
Johnathan Reyes
32' 5.75
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
9.
11
Ryan Ward
32' 2.5
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
10.
9
Corbin Stalbaum
31' 5
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Gavin Byers
141' 9
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 & UIL 5A Area 07/08
2.
10
Jorge Paredes
132' 11
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
11
Cam Taylor
112' 6
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
9
Lucas Williams
112' 4
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
5.
12
Jason Treese
90' 0.5
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
High Jump
1.
-
Jo Gerlich
5' 10
PR
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
2.
10
RJ Williams
5' 8
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
10
Will Moore
5' 2
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Miller McMurtre
10' 6
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
2.
9
Nathan Yanez
9' 6
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Mathew Ponce
21' 4
(3.2)
PR
Apr 27
UIL 5A Region I
2.
10
Julius Reed
20' 10
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
9
Dyhlan McKinney
20' 6.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
12
Julian Ponce
20' 2.75
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
5.
9
Leon Covington
20' 0
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
6.
11
Chad Turner
19' 7
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
7.
10
Michael Neves
19' 6.5
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
8.
10
Ethan Hottinger
18' 1.75
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
9.
9
Isaiah Gomex
17' 9
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Leon Covington
42' 9.25
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 & UIL 5A Area 07/08
2.
11
JB Opry
38' 9.75
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
10
KJ Benn
38' 6.25
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
9
Hogan Wasson
36' 8
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
5.
10
Kyle Travis
36' 1.25
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
6.
9
Parker Roe
33' 3
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Alexandra Thornton
13.33
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
2.
11
Kennedy Mathis
13.34c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
3.
10
Laila Walker
13.63
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
4.
9
Kayla Parma
13.65
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
5.
9
Rebecca Benn
13.83
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
6.
11
Rachael McAllister
14.42
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
7.
10
Ashlynn Keller
15.40
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Karalie Morrison
25.16
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
2.
11
Alexandra Thornton
28.20
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
12
SheRay Wilson
28.34c
PR
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
4.
12
Ashley McKillop
29.34
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
5.
9
Jordan Losack
29.62
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
6.
9
Danny Navarro
31.00
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
7.
9
Natalia Leal
31.18
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
8.
9
Angela Hellmers-Holmes
32.07
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
9.
11
Rachael McAllister
32.30
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Boston Hundley
1:04.24
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
2.
9
Danny Navarro
1:07.21
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
12
Ashley McKillop
1:07.87
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
4.
9
Angela Hellmers-Holmes
1:08.64
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
5.
9
Justine Pfeiffer
1:11.74
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
6.
9
Jordan Losack
1:14.74
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Gretchen Pfeiffer
2:22.38
PR
Apr 27
UIL 5A Region I
2.
10
Felisa Saheib
2:28.0h
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
3.
10
Claire Compher
2:29.28
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
9
Jaclyn Turner
2:31.84
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
5.
10
Ellen Beard
2:36.50
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
6.
9
Keshari Rijal
2:37.88
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
7.
10
Deborah Hethcock
2:38.2h
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
8.
12
Samantha Widmann
2:38.96
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Gretchen Pfeiffer
5:15.57
PR
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
2.
10
Felisa Saheib
5:18.0h
PR
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
3.
10
Deborah Hethcock
5:42.64
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
10
Claire Compher
5:43.0h
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
5.
11
Alyssa Deupree
5:50.14
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
6.
11
Nada Haddad
6:03.64
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
7.
10
Mia Soo Hoo
6:06.73
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
8.
12
Rachel Hagar
6:22.16
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
9.
10
Laura Hagar
6:47.44
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
10.
12
Logan Hilcher
6:49.75
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
11.
9
Jackie Knappenberger
7:02.44
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
12.
9
Carolina De La Rosa
7:28.95
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Felisa Saheib
11:12.34
PR
Mar 16
Texas Distance Festival
2.
10
Mia Soo Hoo
12:26.32
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
3.
11
Alyssa Deupree
12:42.82
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
4.
11
Nada Haddad
13:13.04
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
5.
12
Rachel Hagar
13:28.08
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
6.
10
Fatima Hussain
13:39.04
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
7.
9
Carolina De La Rosa
16:21.59
PR
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
8.
10
Faith Clarke
16:39.73
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Laila Walker
16.94c
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
2.
11
Presleigh Adams
17.15
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
11
Sabrina Turner
17.24c
PR
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
9
Taylor Jackson
17.24
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
5.
12
Emily Fortsch
17.55
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
6.
9
Jaclyn Pereira
17.64
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sabrina Turner
47.34c
PR
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
2.
12
Emily Fortsch
50.76
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
10
Laila Walker
50.84
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
9
Taylor Jackson
53.23
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
5.
9
Jaclyn Pereira
53.65
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
6.
9
Kristen Garsaud
55.56
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
7.
9
Jordan Losack
57.71
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
8.
11
Presleigh Adams
58.38
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Gretchen Pfeiffer
7:25.16
PR
Mar 9
Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
2.
9
Jaclyn Turner
8:42.84
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
3.
10
Claire Compher
9:04.47
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Laila Walker
Kennedy Mathis
SheRay Wilson
Karalie Morrison
52.11
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
2.
Laila Walker
Kennedy Mathis
SheRay Wilson
Alexandra Thornton
52.23
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
9
Taylor Jackson
Kayla Parma
Jordan Losack
Rebecca Benn
55.54
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
4.
Relay Team
56.84c
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ashley McKillop
SheRay Wilson
Kennedy Mathis
Karalie Morrison
1:48.83
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
2.
Relay Team
1:49.8h
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
3.
Sabrina Turner
Kennedy Mathis
SheRay Wilson
Karalie Morrison
1:51.25
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
4.
Jordan Losack
Kayla Parma
Rebecca Benn
Presleigh Adams
1:55.04
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
5.
Ashley McKillop
Kennedy Mathis
SheRay Wilson
Karalie Morrison
1:58.63
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
6.
Jordan Losack
Kayla Parma
Presleigh Adams
Rebecca Benn
2:02.26
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Sabrina Turner
Gretchen Pfeiffer
Felisa Saheib
Karalie Morrison
4:08.96
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
2.
Relay Team
4:12.2h
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
3.
Sabrina Turner
Gretchen Pfeiffer
Claire Compher
Karalie Morrison
4:19.56
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
4.
Angela Hellmers-Holmes
Ellen Beard
Danny Navarro
Boston Hundley
4:32.11
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
5.
Ellen Beard
Keshari Rijal
Danny Navarro
Boston Hundley
4:38.88
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Gretchen Pfeiffer
Sabrina Turner
Claire Compher
Felisa Saheib
12:46.61
Mar 30
92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.
Gretchen Pfeiffer
Deborah Hethcock
Claire Compher
Felisa Saheib
13:16.49
Feb 15
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Promise Robinson
26' 11.75
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
2.
9
Jazmine Awan
24' 1.5
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
3.
12
Eboni Moore
23' 8
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Eleanor Crowder
82' 6
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
2.
9
Jazmine Awan
69' 2
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
12
Promise Robinson
66' 10
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
12
Eboni Moore
55' 5
PR
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Mackenzie Winger
5' 0
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
2.
12
Ashley McKillop
4' 10
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
3.
12
Hannah Leviton
4' 8
PR
Mar 29
Carrollton-FB ISDRelays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Mia Soo Hoo
9' 0
Mar 23
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Karalie Morrison
18' 2.25
(3.8)
PR
Apr 27
UIL 5A Region I
2.
11
Kennedy Mathis
15' 7
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
3.
9
Natalia Leal
14' 1.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
11
Rachael McAllister
13' 8
PR
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
5.
11
Angelica Parker
13' 0.75
Mar 2
Lovejoy Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
SheRay Wilson
36' 1.75
PR
Mar 7
Bell HS Hoot Smith Relays
2.
10
Karalie Morrison
35' 10.75
PR
Apr 18
UIL 6A Area 05/06 & UIL 5A Area 07/08
3.
11
Kennedy Mathis
32' 0
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
4.
9
Danny Navarro
31' 10
Apr 4
UIL 5A District 07 (W-Th) Track Meet
*Recent improvement