100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jaden Lewis | 11.74PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
2. | 11 | | Treyce Teague | 11.98PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
3. | 10 | | Justice Florendo | 12.26PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
4. | 11 | | D' Vozjea Gill | 12.38PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
5. | 10 | | Christopher Martin | 12.60PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
6. | 11 | | Anthony Williams | 12.74cPR | Mar 12 | Jamboree at River w/ Bay, Seton Catholic, and Hockinson |
7. | 10 | | Jean Pierre LeGuyader | 12.79PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
8. | 12 | | Parker Marsh | 13.03PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
9. | 12 | | Zach Wallace | 13.10PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
10. | 10 | | Clark Temme | 13.14c | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
11. | 9 | | Kayden Gonzales | 13.45PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
12. | 11 | | Jared Eagle | 14.02PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
13. | 10 | | Payton Isaacson | 15.60PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Cristian Martinez White | 24.36PR | Mar 23 | Tiger Invite |
2. | 11 | | D' Vozjea Gill | 24.95PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
3. | 11 | | Jaden Lewis | 25.04cPR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
4. | 11 | | Anthony Williams | 25.64cPR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
5. | 9 | | Malokai Cadiz | 26.60PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
6. | 12 | | Zach Wallace | 27.40PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
7. | 12 | | August Morgan | 29.64cPR | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
8. | 9 | | Connor LaRue | 29.97PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
9. | 9 | | Josh Young | 30.34cPR | Mar 12 | Jamboree at River w/ Bay, Seton Catholic, and Hockinson |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Cristian Martinez White | 55.81PR | Mar 23 | Tiger Invite |
2. | 9 | | Kayden Gonzales | 58.69 | Apr 12 | Columbia River John Ingram Twilight |
3. | 12 | | Brent LeGuyader | 59.94PR | Apr 12 | Columbia River John Ingram Twilight |
4. | 12 | | Zach Wallace | 1:00.14cPR | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
5. | 11 | | Anthony Williams | 1:00.38PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
6. | 12 | | Bryce Thompson | 1:01.70PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
7. | 10 | | Elijah Sassmannshaussen | 1:04.14cPR | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
8. | 11 | | Aidan Schrater | 1:04.74cPR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
9. | 9 | | Connor LaRue | 1:05.14c | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
10. | 9 | | Gustavo Gonzalez | 1:07.04cPR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
11. | 12 | | Bruce Thomas | 1:07.34cPR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
12. | 12 | | August Morgan | 1:09.94c | Apr 30 | Hudson Bay @ Mtn. View |
13. | 11 | | Logan Butikofer | 1:10.34cPR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
14. | 10 | | Aidan Billingsley | 1:14.14cPR | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
15. | 12 | | Brandon Johnson | 1:27.14cPR | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
16. | 11 | | Tristan Long | 1:42.53 | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Elijah Sassmannshaussen | 2:18.50PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
2. | 9 | | Gustavo Gonzalez | 2:19.82PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
3. | 11 | | Brian Loop | 2:34.0hPR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
4. | 11 | | Aidan Schrater | 2:35.0h | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
5. | 12 | | Bruce Thomas | 2:51.2hPR | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
6. | 9 | | Connor LaRue | 2:52.7h | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
7. | 11 | | Logan Butikofer | 2:58.54PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
8. | 10 | | Aidan Billingsley | 2:58.89PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
9. | 12 | | Brandon Johnson | 3:00.77PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
10. | 12 | | Gabe Reynolds | 3:20.0hPR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Elijah Sassmannshaussen | 5:04.0hPR | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
2. | 9 | | Gustavo Gonzalez | 5:08.23PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
3. | 11 | | Aidan Schrater | 5:26.0h | Apr 30 | Hudson Bay @ Mtn. View |
4. | 11 | | Brian Loop | 5:40.50PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
5. | 9 | | Connor LaRue | 5:48.0h | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
6. | 11 | | Logan Butikofer | 6:06.0hPR | Mar 12 | Jamboree at River w/ Bay, Seton Catholic, and Hockinson |
7. | 12 | | Bruce Thomas | 6:07.0hPR | Apr 30 | Hudson Bay @ Mtn. View |
8. | 10 | | Aidan Billingsley | 6:39.18 | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
9. | 12 | | Brandon Johnson | 6:43.13PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
10. | 12 | | Moises Ramos Figueroa | 6:48.72PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
11. | 12 | | Gabe Reynolds | 7:21.0h | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Elijah Sassmannshaussen | 11:33.1hPR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
2. | 11 | | Aidan Schrater | 11:55.00PR | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invite |
3. | 9 | | Gustavo Gonzalez | 12:01.2hPR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
4. | 11 | | Brian Loop | 12:01.50PR | Apr 12 | Columbia River John Ingram Twilight |
5. | 9 | | Connor LaRue | 13:20.55PR | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invite |
6. | 11 | | Logan Butikofer | 13:30.0hPR | Apr 30 | Hudson Bay @ Mtn. View |
7. | 12 | | Bruce Thomas | 13:43.0hPR | Mar 12 | Jamboree at River w/ Bay, Seton Catholic, and Hockinson |
8. | 12 | | Brandon Johnson | 14:45.0hPR | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
| 10 | | Aidan Billingsley | 14:45.0h | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Jaden Lewis | 18.67 | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
2. | 9 | | Josh Young | 21.44cPR | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
3. | 9 | | Connor LaRue | 22.67 | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Clark Temme | 48.94PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
2. | 9 | | Connor LaRue | 57.77 | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 46.64c | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
2. | | | Treyce Teague Christopher Martin Anthony Williams Jaden Lewis | 47.55 | Apr 12 | Columbia River John Ingram Twilight |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 3:58.5h | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
2. | | | Jaden Lewis Kayden Gonzales Anthony Williams Zach Wallace | 3:59.57 | Apr 19 | Kalama Twilight Invite |
3. | | | Kayden Gonzales Zach Wallace Anthony Williams Brent LeGuyader | 4:03.81 | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
4. | | | Elijah Sassmannshaussen Aidan Schrater Connor LaRue Brian Loop | 4:21.66 | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
5. | | | Elijah Sassmannshaussen Brian Loop Bryce Thompson Emilio Ramirez | 4:23.62 | Mar 23 | Tiger Invite |
6. | | | Connor LaRue Aidan Schrater Logan Butikofer Elijah Sassmannshaussen | 4:27.0h | Apr 30 | Hudson Bay @ Mtn. View |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Christopher Martin | 44' 2 | May 9 | GSHL 3A/4A District Track and Field Meet |
2. | 9 | | Logan Degrandpre | 40' 3.5PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
3. | 10 | | Hayden DeGrandpre | 37' 7.5PR | Apr 30 | Hudson Bay @ Mtn. View |
4. | 10 | | Lucas Tomblison | 37' 6PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
| 12 | | Brent LeGuyader | 37' 6PR | Apr 12 | Columbia River John Ingram Twilight |
6. | 10 | | Jean Pierre LeGuyader | 34' 9 | Mar 12 | Jamboree at River w/ Bay, Seton Catholic, and Hockinson |
7. | 9 | | Kayden Gonzales | 31' 5.5 | Mar 23 | Tiger Invite |
8. | 11 | | Jared Eagle | 27' 5PR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
9. | 9 | | Antonio Balderas | 25' 7.5PR | Mar 12 | Jamboree at River w/ Bay, Seton Catholic, and Hockinson |
10. | 11 | | Tristan Long | 16' 5PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
11. | 12 | | August Morgan | 11' 2PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 9 | | Logan Degrandpre | 114' 6PR | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
2. | 10 | | Christopher Martin | 112' 2 | Mar 23 | Tiger Invite |
3. | 10 | | Jean Pierre LeGuyader | 92' 7 | Mar 23 | Tiger Invite |
4. | 10 | | Lucas Tomblison | 82' 1PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
5. | 11 | | Jared Eagle | 79' 2.25PR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
6. | 12 | | Brent LeGuyader | 78' 9PR | Apr 12 | Columbia River John Ingram Twilight |
7. | 9 | | Kayden Gonzales | 72' 9.75 | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
8. | 9 | | Antonio Balderas | 68' 1PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
9. | 10 | | Payton Isaacson | 61' 3 | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
10. | 9 | | Gustavo Gonzalez | 43' 6PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Lucas Tomblison | 155' 8PR | May 9 | GSHL 3A/4A District Track and Field Meet |
2. | 11 | | Brian Loop | 149' 0PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
3. | 12 | | Parker Marsh | 135' 10PR | Mar 19 | Evergreen @ Hudson's Bay |
4. | 10 | | Jean Pierre LeGuyader | 96' 1PR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
5. | 12 | | Brent LeGuyader | 88' 10PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
6. | 10 | | Payton Isaacson | 74' 0PR | Apr 30 | Hudson Bay @ Mtn. View |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Wyatt Prutch | 6' 2 | Mar 23 | Tiger Invite |
| 11 | | Jaden Lewis | 6' 2PR | Apr 12 | Columbia River John Ingram Twilight |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Jonathan Lorey | 10' 0PR | Apr 30 | Hudson Bay @ Mtn. View |
2. | 10 | | Clark Temme | 9' 0 | Apr 30 | Hudson Bay @ Mtn. View |
3. | 11 | | Anthony Williams | 8' 0PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Justice Florendo | 17' 7.5PR | Apr 23 | Hudson Bay @ Fort Vancouver HS |
2. | 10 | | Clark Temme | 16' 11PR | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
3. | 11 | | Anthony Williams | 16' 1.5PR | Mar 23 | Tiger Invite |
4. | 10 | | Jonathan Lorey | 15' 3PR | Apr 30 | Hudson Bay @ Mtn. View |
5. | 12 | | Matthew Terry | 15' 0PR | Mar 28 | Kelso @ Hudson's Bay |
6. | 10 | | Corbett Langley | 13' 9.5PR | Apr 16 | Prairie @ Hudson's Bay |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Wyatt Prutch | 37' 6.5 | Apr 12 | Columbia River John Ingram Twilight |
2. | 12 | | Cristian Martinez White | 35' 0PR | Mar 12 | Jamboree at River w/ Bay, Seton Catholic, and Hockinson |
|