Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Yard Dash
1.
12
AJ Masmela
10.36
(1.5)
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
2.
10
Anthony Rodriguez
10.62
(.8)
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
100 Meters
1.
12
AJ Masmela
11.26
(2.5)
PR
Apr 18
Ventura County Championships
2.
10
Anthony Rodriguez
11.43
(3.1)
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
3.
10
Sash Fuentes
11.75
Feb 16
Pacifica Invitational
4.
10
Jackson Vizzo
12.08
(1.3)
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
5.
12
Iak Wright
12.11
(.3)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
6.
10
Justus Williams
12.20
PR
Feb 16
Pacifica Invitational
7.
10
Aidan Smith
12.27
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
8.
9
Christian Flores
12.40
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
9.
9
Kyle Masmela
12.80
(.6)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
10.
9
Ethan Nicolle
13.02
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
11.
10
Logan Romp
13.58
(.1)
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
12.
9
Frank Stilwell
13.74
(.4)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
13.
9
Brandon Ramirez
13.81
PR
Mar 1
Carpinteria Dual Meet
14.
9
Ethan Sequeira
15.95
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
AJ Masmela
23.11
(1.8)
PR
Apr 18
Ventura County Championships
2.
10
Sash Fuentes
23.15
(2.5)
PR
Mar 29
FS West Coast Relays
3.
12
Jason Messner
23.84
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
4.
12
Iak Wright
24.33
(2.0)
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
5.
10
Aidan Smith
24.67
(1.6)
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
6.
10
Justus Williams
25.03
(1.1)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
7.
10
Anthony Rodriguez
25.21
Mar 16
Marie Smith Malibu Invitational
8.
10
Jackson Vizzo
25.51
(1.7)
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
9.
9
Kyle Masmela
26.17
(1.5)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
10.
10
John Jumpsi
27.38
(-.3)
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
11.
9
Frank Stilwell
27.58
(1.5)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
12.
10
Logan Romp
27.66
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
13.
9
Brandon Ramirez
28.31
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
14.
9
Christian Flores
28.43
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
15.
9
Ethan Sequeira
33.23
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Jason Messner
51.42
PR
Apr 18
Ventura County Championships
2.
10
Sash Fuentes
52.72
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
3.
12
Henry Pick
54.71
Mar 13
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Nordhoff
4.
10
Oliver Pick
55.32
Mar 13
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Nordhoff
5.
11
Sean Siddens
57.47
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
6.
10
Justus Williams
57.50
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
7.
10
Aidan Smith
58.19
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
8.
10
Joshua Villasenor
58.86
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
9.
9
Frank Stilwell
59.06
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
10.
11
Brandon Ruano
1:00.39
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
11.
9
Owen Teehee
1:01.56
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
12.
10
Jackson Vizzo
1:02.74
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
13.
9
Brandon Ramirez
1:03.00
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
14.
9
Kyle Masmela
1:03.05
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
15.
10
Logan Romp
1:03.14
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
16.
9
Aidan Hagerty
1:05.02
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
17.
9
Christian Flores
1:06.07
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
18.
12
Daniel Montes
1:06.92
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
19.
11
Angel Vargas
1:07.02
Mar 1
Carpinteria Dual Meet
600 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Crouch
1:32.90
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
2.
10
Zen Li
1:35.33
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
3.
11
Sean Siddens
1:36.19
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
4.
10
Finn Blacker
1:37.25
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
5.
11
Nathaniel Barnaby
1:40.06
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
6.
9
Owen Teehee
1:42.14
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
7.
11
Roy Guan
1:45.13
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
8.
11
Sallar Farokhi
1:45.69
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
9.
9
Aidan Hagerty
1:50.13
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
10.
11
Angel Vargas
1:51.55
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
11.
9
John Scherrei
1:55.74
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
12.
9
Nathaniel Garcia
1:58.51
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
13.
9
Noah Browne
1:59.73
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
800 Meters
1.
12
Jason Messner
1:56.40
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
2.
12
Henry Pick
2:00.97
Apr 18
Ventura County Championships
3.
10
Ethan Crouch
2:03.34
Apr 18
Ventura County Championships
4.
10
Oliver Pick
2:03.65
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
5.
12
Daniel Montes
2:03.72
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
6.
10
Finn Blacker
2:07.0h
Mar 13
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Nordhoff
7.
10
Joshua Villasenor
2:07.9h
PR
Mar 13
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Nordhoff
8.
11
Sean Siddens
2:09.46
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
9.
12
Raine Hagerty
2:10.16
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
10.
11
Thomas Liang
2:12.22
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
11.
10
Zen Li
2:13.18
Mar 29
FS West Coast Relays
12.
11
Brandon Ruano
2:17.45
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
13.
11
Brendan McCormick
2:19.48
PR
Mar 1
Carpinteria Dual Meet
14.
11
Nathaniel Barnaby
2:20.3h
Mar 13
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Nordhoff
15.
9
Frank Stilwell
2:20.44
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
16.
9
Owen Teehee
2:21.93
Mar 1
Carpinteria Dual Meet
17.
11
Roy Guan
2:22.63
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
18.
11
Ethan Peters
2:23.06
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
19.
9
John Scherrei
2:23.36
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
20.
9
Jacob Walker
2:24.43
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
21.
11
Sallar Farokhi
2:27.29
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
22.
9
Aidan Hagerty
2:29.51
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
23.
9
Charlie Cook
2:30.51
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
24.
11
Angel Vargas
2:31.90
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
25.
9
Nathaniel Garcia
2:32.93
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
26.
11
Enrique Mendoza
2:38.60
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
27.
9
Noah Browne
2:41.17
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
1200 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Montes
3:23.98
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
2.
12
Raine Hagerty
3:29.01
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
3.
10
Finn Blacker
3:30.83
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
4.
11
Thomas Liang
3:38.12
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
5.
11
Nathaniel Barnaby
3:41.05
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
6.
11
Brendan McCormick
3:49.80
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
7.
9
Jacob Walker
3:49.87
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
8.
11
Brandon Ruano
3:52.52
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
9.
11
Roy Guan
4:00.05
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
10.
11
Sallar Farokhi
4:01.74
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
11.
9
John Scherrei
4:05.63
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
12.
9
Noah Browne
4:12.47
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
13.
11
Angel Vargas
4:13.98
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
14.
11
Enrique Mendoza
4:14.06
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
15.
9
Nathaniel Garcia
4:16.97
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
1600 Meters
1.
12
Henry Pick
4:22.20
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
2.
12
Jason Messner
4:24.88
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
3.
10
Oliver Pick
4:26.04
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
4.
10
Joshua Villasenor
4:30.80
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
5.
10
Finn Blacker
4:35.62
Mar 29
FS West Coast Relays
6.
10
Ethan Crouch
4:39.29
PR
Apr 5
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena
7.
12
Raine Hagerty
4:40.83
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
8.
10
Zen Li
4:45.66
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
9.
12
Daniel Montes
4:48.44
Mar 1
Carpinteria Dual Meet
10.
11
Sean Siddens
4:48.51
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
11.
11
Thomas Liang
4:56.04
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
12.
11
Nathaniel Barnaby
5:00.28
Mar 13
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Nordhoff
13.
9
Jacob Walker
5:06.97
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
14.
9
Owen Teehee
5:09.52
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
15.
11
Ethan Peters
5:10.04
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
16.
11
Roy Guan
5:10.10
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
17.
11
Brendan McCormick
5:12.41
Mar 1
Carpinteria Dual Meet
18.
9
Frank Stilwell
5:14.68
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
19.
9
Aidan Hagerty
5:16.99
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
20.
11
Sallar Farokhi
5:19.70
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
21.
11
Brandon Ruano
5:19.77
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
22.
9
Charlie Cook
5:31.28
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
23.
9
Nathaniel Garcia
5:35.39
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
24.
9
John Scherrei
5:36.93
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
25.
11
Angel Vargas
5:39.71
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
26.
9
Noah Browne
5:47.69
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Henry Pick
4:26.32
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
2.
12
Jason Messner
4:26.48
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
3.
10
Oliver Pick
4:42.02
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
4.
10
Joshua Villasenor
4:42.71
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
2400 Meters
1.
12
Raine Hagerty
7:45.62
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
2.
11
Brendan McCormick
8:20.66
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
3.
9
Jacob Walker
8:32.81
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
3200 Meters
1.
12
Henry Pick
9:21.10
PR
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.
10
Oliver Pick
9:32.65
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
3.
10
Joshua Villasenor
9:40.37
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
4.
10
Finn Blacker
9:46.78
PR
Mar 30
West Coast Relays
5.
10
Ethan Crouch
10:12.04
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
6.
10
Zen Li
10:30.49
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
7.
12
Raine Hagerty
10:35.56
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
8.
11
Nathaniel Barnaby
10:51.71
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
9.
11
Thomas Liang
11:11.13
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
10.
11
Roy Guan
11:16.70
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
11.
9
Jacob Walker
11:37.20
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
12.
9
Owen Teehee
11:40.70
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
13.
9
Noah Browne
11:45.43
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
14.
11
Ethan Peters
12:02.48
PR
Mar 16
Marie Smith Malibu Invitational
15.
9
Aidan Hagerty
12:05.07
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
16.
9
John Scherrei
12:08.98
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
17.
9
Charlie Cook
12:27.88
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
18.
9
Nathaniel Garcia
14:00.10
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
2 Miles
1.
12
Henry Pick
9:44.38
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
2.
10
Joshua Villasenor
10:11.62
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
3.
10
Oliver Pick
10:19.68
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
4.
12
Raine Hagerty
10:39.18
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nicholas Jordan
18.74
(-.3)
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jason Messner
44.26
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
2.
11
Nicholas Jordan
47.60
PR
Mar 16
Marie Smith Malibu Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Anthony Rodriguez
Sash Fuentes
Iak Wright
AJ Masmela
43.92
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.
AJ Masmela
Anthony Rodriguez
Iak Wright
Sash Fuentes
44.46
Apr 18
Ventura County Championships
3.
AJ Masmela
Sash Fuentes
Iak Wright
Anthony Rodriguez
44.58
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
4.
Relay Team
44.81
Apr 5
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena
5.
Sash Fuentes
Anthony Rodriguez
Aidan Smith
Jackson Vizzo
46.23
Mar 29
FS West Coast Relays
6.
Aidan Smith
Kyle Masmela
Jackson Vizzo
Ethan Nicolle
47.22
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:35.32
Mar 23
Easter Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
AJ Masmela
Sash Fuentes
Ethan Crouch
Jason Messner
3:30.20
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.
Jason Messner
Sash Fuentes
Justus Williams
AJ Masmela
3:31.00
Apr 18
Ventura County Championships
3.
Ethan Crouch
Sash Fuentes
AJ Masmela
Jason Messner
3:33.86
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
4.
Relay Team
3:36.06
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
5.
Sash Fuentes
AJ Masmela
Jason Messner
Henry Pick
3:36.21
Mar 30
West Coast Relays
6.
Daniel Montes
Jason Messner
Joshua Villasenor
Oliver Pick
3:42.57
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
7.
Sash Fuentes
Anthony Rodriguez
Ethan Crouch
Joshua Villasenor
3:45.46
Mar 29
FS West Coast Relays
8.
Zen Li
Aidan Smith
Frank Stilwell
Owen Teehee
3:58.26
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
9.
Sean Siddens
Thomas Liang
Ethan Crouch
Roy Guan
4:11.46
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
10.
Sallar Farokhi
Enrique Mendoza
Angel Vargas
Brandon Ruano
4:38.29
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
11.
9
Owen Teehee
Jacob Walker
Nathaniel Garcia
Noah Browne
4:39.83
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Sean Siddens
Thomas Liang
Zen Li
Owen Teehee
9:02.94
Apr 18
Ventura County Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
18:06.13
Apr 19
61st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:52.61
Mar 23
Easter Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:38.70
Apr 20
61st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
2.
Oliver Pick
Joshua Villasenor
Jason Messner
Henry Pick
10:51.21
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Ephraim Raymond
34' 9
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
2.
10
Bryshaun Blanson
32' 7.5
PR
Mar 16
Marie Smith Malibu Invitational
3.
9
Ethan Nicolle
32' 1.5
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
4.
10
Gabe Chavez
31' 4
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
5.
10
Caden O'Neil
30' 8
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
6.
10
Kaden O'Neil
20' 9
PR
Feb 16
Pacifica Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jesus Vargas
37' 3
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
2.
11
Brendan Cregan
34' 10
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
3.
10
Bryshaun Blanson
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
4.
9
Ephraim Raymond
31' 2
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
5.
9
Ethan Nicolle
29' 3.25
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
6.
12
Jesse McKenna
27' 10
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
7.
10
Gabe Chavez
24' 5.75
Mar 1
Carpinteria Dual Meet
8.
10
Caden O'Neil
22' 1
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Ephraim Raymond
114' 2
PR
Mar 29
FS West Coast Relays
2.
12
Jesus Vargas
98' 7
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
3.
11
Brendan Cregan
96' 11
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
4.
10
Bryshaun Blanson
87' 8
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
5.
12
Jesse McKenna
78' 9
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
6.
9
Ethan Nicolle
77' 10
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
7.
10
Gabe Chavez
77' 9
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
8.
10
Caden O'Neil
72' 0
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
9.
10
Kaden O'Neil
61' 7
PR
Feb 16
Pacifica Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Iak Wright
5' 8
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
2.
10
Justus Williams
5' 6
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
3.
11
Nicholas Jordan
5' 4
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
4.
9
Aidan Hagerty
4' 10
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nicholas Jordan
11' 6
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
2.
9
Ephraim Raymond
10' 6
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.
10
Ethan Crouch
9' 0
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
4.
9
Aidan Hagerty
8' 6
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Iak Wright
20' 4.5
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
2.
10
Justus Williams
18' 8
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
3.
10
Anthony Rodriguez
18' 6.75
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
4.
9
Ethan Nicolle
17' 0.75
PR
Mar 1
Carpinteria Dual Meet
5.
9
Christian Flores
16' 8.75
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
6.
10
Logan Romp
15' 2
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
7.
10
Kaden O'Neil
15' 0.25
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
8.
10
Jackson Vizzo
14' 9.75
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
9.
9
Frank Stilwell
14' 0
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
10.
9
Brandon Ramirez
13' 5.75
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
11.
9
Ethan Sequeira
10' 8
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Iak Wright
42' 6.5
(1.1)
PR
May 4
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
10
Justus Williams
39' 1
(.0)
PR
Apr 5
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena
3.
10
Anthony Rodriguez
38' 10.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
Womens
100 Yard Dash
1.
12
Aubree Smith
11.80
(2.1)
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
2.
10
Dylan Mullaney
12.71
(1.7)
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
3.
10
Marie Bell
12.75
(1.7)
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
100 Meters
1.
12
Aubree Smith
12.59
(2.0)
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
2.
10
Dylan Mullaney
13.61
(1.7)
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
3.
10
Marie Bell
13.65
(1.7)
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
4.
10
Itziany Rojas
13.80
(1.7)
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
5.
10
Audrey Vrablik
14.24
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
6.
11
Kami Kunes
14.37
(.4)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
7.
10
Alyssa Duque
14.50
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
8.
10
Rose Aguilar
14.55
(1.2)
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
9.
10
Kassie Mendoza
14.68
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
10.
10
Maya Thompson
14.86
(1.2)
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
11.
10
Adithi Desham
14.87
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
12.
9
AJ Romero
15.15
(1.2)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
13.
10
Drew Anderson
15.17
(.6)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
14.
10
Elie Bufford
15.19
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
15.
11
Ashlyn Carey
15.45
(.3)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
16.
10
Mandy Roll
15.55
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
17.
11
Jessica Nolan
16.47
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
18.
-
Melissa Burns
16.82
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
19.
9
Kaitlynn Dibblee
16.84
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
20.
10
Isabel Zumaya
17.62
(1.2)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
21.
10
Arleth Martinez
18.21
PR
Mar 16
Marie Smith Malibu Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Aubree Smith
26.71
(2.1)
PR
May 4
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
10
Hannah Dearman-So
27.28
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
3.
12
Cameron Becker
27.42
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
4.
10
Dylan Mullaney
28.96
(1.9)
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
5.
10
Itziany Rojas
29.06
(2.4)
Mar 29
FS West Coast Relays
6.
10
Marie Bell
29.21
(2.1)
PR
Mar 29
FS West Coast Relays
7.
11
Kami Kunes
29.64
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
8.
10
Kassie Mendoza
29.99
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
9.
10
Kadyn Terry
30.15
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
10.
10
Adithi Desham
30.58
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
11.
10
Elie Bufford
30.93
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
12.
10
Maya Thompson
31.19
(1.2)
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
13.
10
Mandy Roll
31.54
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
14.
9
AJ Romero
31.90
(1.6)
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
15.
9
Kaitlynn Dibblee
35.49
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Dearman-So
59.92
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
2.
12
Cameron Becker
59.94
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
3.
12
Hana Vrablik
1:03.80
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
4.
10
Brooke Secreto
1:04.43
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
5.
12
Lauren Kearney
1:04.58
Mar 13
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Nordhoff
6.
12
Aubree Smith
1:05.29
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
7.
11
Gretchen Scherrei
1:06.10
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
8.
12
Kennedy Gomez
1:06.37
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
9.
10
Kassie Mendoza
1:06.90
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
10.
10
Marie Bell
1:08.43
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
11.
10
Dylan Mullaney
1:09.89
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
12.
10
Kadyn Terry
1:10.06
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
13.
10
Elie Bufford
1:12.83
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
14.
10
Maya Thompson
1:14.91
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
15.
10
Alyssa Duque
1:15.13
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
16.
10
Audrey Vrablik
1:16.42
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
600 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Kearney
1:42.02
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
2.
9
Sofie Prieto
1:57.25
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
3.
10
Kianna Flores
2:00.95
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
4.
9
Acacia Crouch
2:08.31
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
800 Meters
1.
12
Hana Vrablik
2:17.38
PR
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.
12
Lauren Kearney
2:18.09
PR
Mar 30
West Coast Relays
3.
10
Brooke Secreto
2:18.16
PR
Mar 30
West Coast Relays
4.
10
Hannah Dearman-So
2:18.71
PR
Apr 18
Ventura County Championships
5.
11
Gretchen Scherrei
2:19.14
PR
Mar 30
West Coast Relays
6.
12
Cameron Becker
2:24.76
May 4
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
7.
12
Kennedy Gomez
2:37.54
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
8.
12
Blythe Blakeman
2:38.43
Mar 13
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Nordhoff
9.
9
Angelina Gray-Reyes
2:45.38
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
10.
9
Sofie Prieto
2:45.57
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
11.
10
Kianna Flores
2:46.41
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
12.
10
Brianna Valdovinos
2:50.27
Mar 13
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Nordhoff
13.
9
Acacia Crouch
2:55.41
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
14.
10
Maria Munoz
2:56.75
PR
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
15.
9
Marina Wolowicz
3:08.31
PR
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
16.
9
Sofia Lawson
3:14.71
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
1200 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Becker
4:06.26
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
2.
10
Kianna Flores
4:26.20
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
3.
10
Brianna Valdovinos
4:26.90
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
4.
12
Blythe Blakeman
4:27.98
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
5.
9
Angelina Gray-Reyes
4:28.90
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
6.
9
Acacia Crouch
4:34.65
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
7.
9
Marina Wolowicz
4:59.76
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Kearney
4:58.70
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
2.
10
Brooke Secreto
5:03.19
PR
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.
12
Hana Vrablik
5:09.44
May 4
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
4.
11
Gretchen Scherrei
5:20.02
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
5.
12
Cameron Becker
5:27.86
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
6.
10
Hannah Dearman-So
5:31.60
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
7.
12
Kennedy Gomez
5:49.95
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
8.
10
Brianna Valdovinos
5:50.53
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
9.
12
Blythe Blakeman
5:54.18
Mar 13
Carpinteria and Foothill Tech at Nordhoff
10.
9
Angelina Gray-Reyes
5:58.25
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
11.
10
Kianna Flores
5:58.62
PR
Mar 29
FS West Coast Relays
12.
9
Sofie Prieto
5:59.21
Apr 5
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena
13.
9
Acacia Crouch
6:04.44
Apr 5
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena
14.
10
Maria Munoz
6:13.74
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
15.
11
Quinn Dinkler
6:45.85
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
16.
9
Marina Wolowicz
7:01.54
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
17.
9
Sofia Lawson
7:12.66
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Lauren Kearney
5:07.45
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
2.
10
Brooke Secreto
5:14.87
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
3.
11
Gretchen Scherrei
5:22.75
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
4.
10
Brianna Valdovinos
5:58.75
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
2400 Meters
1.
9
Angelina Gray-Reyes
9:35.18
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
2.
10
Maria Munoz
9:56.99
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
3200 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Kearney
10:50.77
PR
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.
10
Brooke Secreto
11:11.61
PR
Mar 23
APU Distance Meet of Champions
3.
11
Gretchen Scherrei
11:37.52
Feb 23
Thousand Oaks Invitational
4.
10
Brianna Valdovinos
12:33.96
PR
Mar 29
FS West Coast Relays
5.
10
Kianna Flores
12:46.12
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
6.
9
Angelina Gray-Reyes
12:50.12
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
7.
9
Sofie Prieto
13:25.03
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
8.
10
Maria Munoz
13:33.05
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
9.
9
Acacia Crouch
13:34.80
PR
Apr 5
Tiger Invite @ South Pasadena
2 Miles
1.
12
Lauren Kearney
11:11.08
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
2.
11
Gretchen Scherrei
11:46.21
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
3.
10
Brianna Valdovinos
12:50.02
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
4.
9
Sofie Prieto
13:28.43
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Drew Anderson
19.19
PR
Feb 16
Pacifica Invitational
2.
10
Rose Aguilar
20.23
(1.2)
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
3.
9
AJ Romero
21.54
(1.2)
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
4.
9
Isabella Edgmond
21.94
(1.2)
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Carly Leandro
18.71
(.4)
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
2.
10
Dylan Mullaney
19.19
(.4)
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
3.
10
Drew Anderson
19.32
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
4.
11
Kami Kunes
20.46
(.4)
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
5.
11
Emma Yakel
20.52
(.7)
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
6.
11
Ashlyn Carey
20.75
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
7.
12
Kennedy Gomez
20.84
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
8.
9
AJ Romero
21.22
(.7)
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
9.
10
Adithi Desham
21.30
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
10.
10
Rose Aguilar
21.51
(.7)
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
11.
11
Melissa Garcia
22.18
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
12.
9
Isabella Edgmond
22.31
(.7)
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
13.
11
Jessica Nolan
23.19
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kennedy Gomez
50.91
PR
Apr 18
Ventura County Championships
2.
11
Carly Leandro
51.21
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
3.
11
Kami Kunes
52.74
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
4.
10
Drew Anderson
53.91
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
5.
9
Isabella Edgmond
58.00
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
6.
9
AJ Romero
59.00
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
7.
10
Adithi Desham
1:00.88
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
8.
9
Sofia Lawson
1:03.14
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
9.
11
Emma Yakel
1:03.86
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
10.
11
Melissa Garcia
1:05.81
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Marie Bell
Dylan Mullaney
Itziany Rojas
Aubree Smith
52.81
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
2.
Relay Team
53.99
Mar 23
Easter Relays
3.
Drew Anderson
Marie Bell
Dylan Mullaney
Itziany Rojas
54.14
Mar 29
FS West Coast Relays
4.
Maya Thompson
Kassie Mendoza
Audrey Vrablik
Alyssa Duque
57.00
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:57.91
Mar 23
Easter Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Hana Vrablik
Cameron Becker
Lauren Kearney
Hannah Dearman-So
4:02.87
May 11
CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.
Cameron Becker
Hannah Dearman-So
Brooke Secreto
Aubree Smith
4:07.17
Apr 18
Ventura County Championships
3.
Cameron Becker
Hannah Dearman-So
Lauren Kearney
Hana Vrablik
4:09.59
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
4.
Relay Team
4:12.98
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
5.
Cameron Becker
Hannah Dearman-So
Brooke Secreto
Hana Vrablik
4:18.24
Mar 30
West Coast Relays
6.
Hannah Dearman-So
Hana Vrablik
Brooke Secreto
Kennedy Gomez
4:26.15
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
7.
Drew Anderson
Marie Bell
Dylan Mullaney
Itziany Rojas
4:36.51
Mar 29
FS West Coast Relays
8.
Lauren Kearney
Blythe Blakeman
Kianna Flores
Gretchen Scherrei
4:46.16
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
9.
Kassie Mendoza
Maya Thompson
Drew Anderson
Adithi Desham
4:46.73
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
10.
Angelina Gray-Reyes
Maria Munoz
Acacia Crouch
Marina Wolowicz
5:41.25
Feb 16
805 Distance Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Cameron Becker
Hannah Dearman-So
Lauren Kearney
Hana Vrablik
9:25.72
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Lauren Kearney
Gretchen Scherrei
Brooke Secreto
Hana Vrablik
21:24.98
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:04.79
Mar 23
Easter Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:06.16
Apr 20
61st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
2.
Hana Vrablik
Cameron Becker
Hannah Dearman-So
Lauren Kearney
12:07.66
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Hana Vrablik
Cameron Becker
Brooke Secreto
Lauren Kearney
12:47.38
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Jia Jackson
24' 8.5
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
2.
10
Isabel Zumaya
22' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
Marie Smith Malibu Invitational
3.
10
Angie Martinez
21' 11
PR
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
4.
10
Leilani Oros
20' 5.75
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
5.
10
Arleth Martinez
19' 6
Mar 16
Marie Smith Malibu Invitational
6.
11
Jessica Lopez
18' 3.75
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
7.
9
Sofia Lawson
17' 11
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
8.
12
Jordan Becker
14' 10
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Jia Jackson
69' 0
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
2.
9
Sofia Lawson
67' 5
PR
Apr 13
Gordon Steward Frosh Soph Invitational
3.
10
Isabel Zumaya
66' 2
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
4.
11
Jessica Lopez
64' 4
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
5.
10
Arleth Martinez
63' 6
PR
Mar 1
Carpinteria Dual Meet
6.
10
Angie Martinez
63' 5
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
7.
10
Leilani Oros
56' 9
PR
Mar 16
Marie Smith Malibu Invitational
8.
12
Jordan Becker
28' 6
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
High Jump
1.
11
Ashlyn Carey
4' 8
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
2.
10
Adithi Desham
4' 6
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
9
Sofie Prieto
4' 6
PR
Mar 20
Santa Paula Dual Meet
4.
10
Audrey Vrablik
4' 4
Mar 9
Tri-County Small School Invitational
5.
10
Dylan Mullaney
4' 0
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
Pole Vault
1.
11
Carly Leandro
10' 0
May 4
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.
9
Sofie Prieto
6' 9
PR
Apr 13
Russell Cup - 100th Annual
3.
11
Emma Yakel
5' 6
Feb 23
Rincon Races and Field Events
Long Jump
1.
10
Rose Aguilar
13' 6.75
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
2.
10
Elie Bufford
13' 2.75
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
3.
10
Kassie Mendoza
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
4.
10
Maya Thompson
10' 5
PR
Mar 26
TCAA Preview Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Rose Aguilar
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Tri Valley League Finals
*Recent improvement