Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dominick Brown
11.49
(.2)
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
10
Marquise Fields
11.52
(-1.8)
PR
May 18
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
3.
10
Emmerson Walleekende
12.17
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
4.
10
Reginald Easton
12.87
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
5.
9
Izayah Guy - Bruton
12.99
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Dominick Brown
22.47
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
2.
10
Marquise Fields
22.82
(2.2)
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
10
Emmerson Walleekende
25.28
(2.7)
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Dominick Brown
49.01
PR
May 18
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
12
Anthony Billops
53.66
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
3.
11
Nate Furlow
55.03
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
12
McKell Thomas
55.67
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nicholas Bailey
6:33.83
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Eudan Mojados
19.32
(1.4)
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Brandon Jessup
44.08
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
12
Anthony Billops
47.11
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Marquise Fields
Nate Furlow
Xander Squire
Dominick Brown
45.44
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
50.39
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
3.
Zaquan Bruton
Izayah Guy - Bruton
Jalen Manire
Emmerson Walleekende
50.62
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Anthony Billops
Dominick Brown
Zaquan Bruton
Marquise Fields
1:32.75
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
2.
Marquise Fields
Dominick Brown
Xander Squire
Emmerson Walleekende
1:36.23
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:39.73
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Dominick Brown
Anthony Billops
Marquise Fields
Nate Furlow
3:32.97
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Izayah Guy - Bruton
Jalen Manire
Richard Hanright
Reginald Easton
11:06.93
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:07.64
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
John Lavin
39' 0
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
2.
12
Adham Fathy
36' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
3.
12
Darren Zheng
34' 7.75
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
John Lavin
132' 6
PR
May 18
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
12
Darren Zheng
122' 5
PR
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
3.
12
Adham Fathy
75' 2.75
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Brandon Jessup
104' 9
PR
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
2.
12
Darren Zheng
99' 3
PR
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Zaquan Bruton
5' 11
May 18
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
12
McKell Thomas
5' 8
PR
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Marquise Fields
20' 1.75
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
2.
12
Dominick Brown
20' 0
(.2)
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
10
Xander Squire
19' 11.25
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
4.
10
Emmerson Walleekende
17' 5.75
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Xander Squire
42' 8
PR
May 18
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.
12
Anthony Billops
40' 8.5
PR
May 18
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
3.
12
McKell Thomas
37' 10.75
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Hayley Harper
13.60
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
2.
10
Jha'Niah Watson
14.47
(.5)
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
10
Dymanique Jones
15.03
(.1)
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
9
Mariah Kilgore
16.29
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Hayley Harper
28.56
(3.7)
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
10
Julina Hernandez-Thomas
29.07
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
3.
10
Jha'Niah Watson
29.43
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
4.
9
Anyia Cuffy-Thomas
30.11
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
5.
10
Dymanique Jones
30.47
(3.9)
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Christina Bowers
1:05.89
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
2.
12
Ciana Bowers
1:06.64
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
3.
10
Brooke Tatro
1:12.73
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
9
Mariah Kilgore
1:24.74
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Emily Scheirer
3:03.98
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
2.
10
Brooke Tatro
3:13.16
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
3.
9
Amiya Lewis
3:19.98
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ciana Bowers
6:15.27
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
12
Christina Bowers
6:17.16
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
11
Hope Corrales
6:34.42
PR
Apr 20
ArtMadric Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
9
Amiya Lewis
7:37.26
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Zanirah Gordy
20.24
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Hope Corrales
58.12
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
2.
10
Hayley Harper
1:00.75
PR
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Anaysia Handy
Hayley Harper
Zenobia Edwards
Julina Hernandez-Thomas
54.51
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
55.54
Apr 6
Delco Relays
3.
Anyia Cuffy-Thomas
Zanirah Gordy
Dymanique Jones
Julina Hernandez-Thomas
57.49
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Anyia Cuffy-Thomas
Zanirah Gordy
Dymanique Jones
Julina Hernandez-Thomas
1:57.53
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:59.67
Apr 6
Delco Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Hope Corrales
Christina Bowers
Ciana Bowers
Emily Scheirer
4:32.00
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
2.
Christina Bowers
Ciana Bowers
Hope Corrales
Emily Scheirer
4:32.57
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:35.26
Apr 6
Delco Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Hope Corrales
Christina Bowers
Ciana Bowers
Emily Scheirer
10:55.80
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
26:28.30
Apr 6
Delco Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:05.07
Apr 6
Delco Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:17.80
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Dymanique Jones
22' 4
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
2.
10
Brooke Tatro
20' 8.75
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
3.
11
Emily Scheirer
15' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Dymanique Jones
61' 2.5
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
2.
11
Emily Scheirer
46' 5.75
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Brooke Tatro
67' 0
PR
Apr 6
Delco Relays
2.
11
Emily Scheirer
55' 6
PR
Apr 6
Delco Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Hayley Harper
16' 2.5
Apr 6
Delco Relays
2.
10
Jha'Niah Watson
12' 10.75
PR
Apr 13
Caravel Invitational
3.
10
Julina Hernandez-Thomas
12' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
Upper Darby Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Hayley Harper
30' 9
Apr 6
Delco Relays
*Recent improvement