Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2023
2019
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tristan Lee
10.85
PR
Apr 12
Del Oro Invite
2.
10
TJ Jones
11.51
PR
Mar 16
Lancer Invitational
3.
12
Jake McKillop
11.53
(2.3)
PR
Mar 2
15th Annual CSUS HS Track Classic
4.
9
Devin Madden
11.62
(-.5)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
5.
10
Cole Roth
11.66
(1.9)
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
6.
10
Ethan Soule
11.69
(1.7)
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
7.
9
Joshua Coibion
12.06
(.6)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
8.
10
Jackson Berg
12.18
(1.7)
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
9.
10
Leland O'Neal
12.19
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
10.
9
Brycen Mogensen
12.21
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
11.
11
Isael McCall
12.25
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
12.
10
Christian Perry
12.50
(1.1)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
13.
9
Brayden Ashby
12.65
(-.7)
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
14.
11
Jacob Crull
12.88
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
15.
10
Duane Bogne
12.92
(.6)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
16.
9
Riley Tarter
12.93
(-.8)
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
17.
9
Graham Johnson
12.97
(3.0)
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
18.
10
Jack Longoria
13.07
(-.7)
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
19.
10
Byung Yoon Lee
13.45
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
20.
11
Rajan Patel
13.51
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
21.
9
Jack Lund
13.53
(3.0)
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
22.
10
Sam Crawford
13.56
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
23.
10
Jacob Coibion
13.68
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
24.
10
Tyler Hong
13.78
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
25.
10
Jack Palmer
14.38
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
26.
9
Asher Wright
14.91
(-.8)
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
200 Meters
1.
12
Tristan Lee
21.83
(.3)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
2.
10
TJ Jones
23.85
(-.5)
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
3.
12
Jake McKillop
24.22
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
4.
10
Cole Roth
24.27
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
5.
10
Ethan Soule
24.30
Mar 16
Lancer Invitational
6.
12
Caleb Wiederhold
25.39
(-.4)
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
7.
9
Devin Madden
25.67
(-.5)
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
8.
10
Christian Perry
25.68
(-.5)
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
9.
10
Jackson Berg
25.76
(2.2)
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
10.
9
Riley Tarter
25.84
(2.2)
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
11.
11
Rajan Patel
25.91
(.5)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
9
Joshua Coibion
25.91
(-.5)
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
13.
10
Duane Bogne
26.58
(1.0)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
14.
11
Jacob Crull
26.77
(-.4)
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
15.
9
Brayden Ashby
26.92
(-.5)
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
16.
9
Alec Riley
27.07
(-2.0)
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
17.
9
Graham Johnson
27.36
(1.0)
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
18.
9
Jack Lund
27.57
PR
Mar 16
Lancer Invitational
19.
9
Asher Wright
30.32
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Tristan Lee
50.54
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
2.
9
Brycen Mogensen
52.91
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
3.
12
Jake McKillop
53.29
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
4.
12
Caleb Wiederhold
55.55
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
5.
9
Riley Tarter
56.91
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
6.
11
Rajan Patel
58.03
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
7.
12
Joseph Kennedy
58.21
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
8.
10
Ethan Soule
58.29
PR
Mar 16
Lancer Invitational
9.
9
Alec Riley
1:00.03
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
10.
10
Gavin Vance
1:00.76
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
11.
9
Joshua Coibion
1:03.04
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
12.
10
TJ Jones
1:03.33
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
13.
10
Duane Bogne
1:03.58
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
14.
10
Sam Crawford
1:04.23
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
15.
10
Jackson Berg
1:04.63
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
16.
10
Joseph Estes
1:05.11
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
17.
10
Leland O'Neal
1:05.18
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
18.
10
Tyler Hong
1:06.13
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
19.
10
Cole Roth
1:06.42
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
20.
10
Christian Perry
1:06.55
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
21.
10
Byung Yoon Lee
1:07.58
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
22.
10
Jack Palmer
1:08.57
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
23.
11
Isael McCall
1:09.41
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
24.
9
Asher Wright
1:16.99
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
25.
11
Jacob Crull
1:29.36
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
800 Meters
1.
10
Koby Sperandeo
1:59.92
Apr 12
Del Oro Invite
2.
12
Joseph Kennedy
2:01.40
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
3.
11
Michael Zagaynov
2:03.14
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
4.
10
Gavin Vance
2:07.98
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
5.
12
Tristan Paperno
2:11.05
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
6.
10
Alex LeBel
2:13.01
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
7.
10
Brandon Aram
2:13.29
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
8.
11
Jonathan Romeo
2:17.05
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
9.
11
Ryan Jacques
2:17.75
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
10.
11
Nathan Wong
2:19.00
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
11.
10
Derek Fukuda
2:21.41
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
12.
10
Addison Atkin
2:23.41
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
13.
9
Ben Valerio
2:23.89
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
14.
10
Max Clark
2:25.72
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
15.
11
Robbie Brown
2:25.73
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
16.
10
Otho Johnson
2:27.42
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
17.
9
Brandon Dolan
2:27.47
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
18.
11
Joshua Anderson
2:27.90
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
19.
12
Jerry Swartz
2:28.65
PR
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
20.
10
Abdullah Chaudhry
2:33.81
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
21.
9
Kaden Bishop
2:34.24
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
22.
10
Tristan Jacques
2:34.61
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
23.
9
Josh Neal
2:35.13
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
24.
9
Michael Brooding
2:35.93
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
25.
10
Jacob Stout
2:38.12
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
26.
12
Jon Jon Conklin
2:41.20
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
27.
12
Spencer Brown
2:47.26
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
28.
12
Caleb Wiederhold
2:47.31
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
29.
12
Julian Swartz
2:51.37
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
30.
10
Christian Oliva
2:51.41
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
31.
9
Matthew Berthelsen
2:55.33
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
32.
9
Cannon Delavoye
2:56.66
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
1600 Meters
1.
10
Koby Sperandeo
4:27.81
PR
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
2.
11
Michael Zagaynov
4:35.97
PR
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
3.
12
Joseph Kennedy
4:36.94
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
4.
12
Tristan Paperno
4:38.67
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
5.
10
Gavin Vance
4:43.85
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
6.
11
Jonathan Romeo
4:55.70
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
7.
10
Alex LeBel
4:56.48
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
8.
10
Brandon Aram
4:58.46
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
9.
10
Addison Atkin
4:58.83
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
10.
11
Nathan Wong
4:59.94
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
11.
11
Ryan Jacques
5:00.52
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
12.
10
Max Clark
5:02.95
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
13.
11
Robbie Brown
5:03.38
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
14.
10
Otho Johnson
5:08.48
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
15.
9
Ben Valerio
5:14.55
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
16.
10
Derek Fukuda
5:15.68
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
17.
10
Jacob Stout
5:17.89
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
18.
9
Kaden Bishop
5:21.23
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
19.
9
Brandon Dolan
5:24.92
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
20.
9
Michael Brooding
5:30.10
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
21.
10
Abdullah Chaudhry
5:31.27
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
22.
11
Joshua Anderson
5:32.27
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
23.
12
Jerry Swartz
5:32.47
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
24.
12
Spencer Brown
5:34.10
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
25.
10
Tristan Jacques
5:42.43
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
26.
12
Julian Swartz
5:55.19
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
27.
12
Jon Jon Conklin
5:59.79
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
28.
9
Josh Neal
6:05.84
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
29.
9
Cannon Delavoye
6:09.95
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
30.
9
Matthew Berthelsen
6:12.66
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
31.
11
Jacob Crull
6:20.18
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
32.
10
Christian Oliva
6:24.76
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
3200 Meters
1.
10
Koby Sperandeo
9:43.02
PR
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.
12
Tristan Paperno
9:54.97
PR
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.
12
Joseph Kennedy
9:57.71
PR
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
4.
11
Michael Zagaynov
10:17.35
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
5.
10
Gavin Vance
10:29.66
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
6.
10
Alex LeBel
10:51.37
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
7.
10
Jacob Stout
11:15.06
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
8.
11
Nathan Wong
11:15.67
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
9.
10
Brandon Aram
11:16.43
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
10.
11
Ryan Jacques
11:33.46
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
11.
10
Addison Atkin
11:33.93
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
12.
10
Otho Johnson
11:35.09
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
13.
11
Jonathan Romeo
11:44.38
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
14.
10
Derek Fukuda
11:46.60
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
15.
10
Abdullah Chaudhry
11:47.16
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
16.
9
Kaden Bishop
11:50.47
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
17.
9
Brandon Dolan
11:51.62
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
18.
11
Joshua Anderson
11:52.15
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
19.
9
Michael Brooding
12:02.29
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
20.
9
Ben Valerio
12:13.00
PR
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
21.
12
Jerry Swartz
12:24.30
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
22.
12
Jon Jon Conklin
12:40.92
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
23.
10
Tristan Jacques
12:53.47
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
24.
9
Matthew Berthelsen
13:22.68
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
25.
9
Josh Neal
13:28.82
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
26.
12
Julian Swartz
13:31.39
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
27.
10
Christian Oliva
13:32.79
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
28.
9
Cannon Delavoye
13:42.83
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Byung Yoon Lee
19.36
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
2.
10
Sam Crawford
19.64
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
3.
10
Jack Palmer
19.69
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
4.
10
Tyler Hong
20.06
(-1.0)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
5.
10
Jack Longoria
21.48
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Isael McCall
18.38
(2.9)
Mar 2
15th Annual CSUS HS Track Classic
2.
10
Byung Yoon Lee
19.42
(1.5)
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
3.
10
Sam Crawford
19.45
(1.5)
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
4.
12
Spencer Brown
19.63
(-1.9)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
5.
10
Jack Palmer
20.16
(1.5)
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
6.
10
Tyler Hong
20.31
(1.5)
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
7.
10
Jack Longoria
23.26
(1.5)
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Byung Yoon Lee
47.66
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
2.
10
Jack Palmer
49.78
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
3.
10
Tyler Hong
51.93
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Spencer Brown
45.96
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
2.
10
Byung Yoon Lee
48.94
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
3.
10
Jack Palmer
53.03
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
4.
10
Tyler Hong
53.41
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
4x100 Relay
1.
TJ Jones
Cole Roth
Jake McKillop
Tristan Lee
43.09
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
2.
Relay Team
43.89
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
3.
TJ Jones
Ethan Soule
Jake McKillop
Tristan Lee
44.80
Mar 16
Lancer Invitational
4.
Devin Madden
Leland O'Neal
Joshua Coibion
Ethan Soule
45.54
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
5.
Devin Madden
Cole Roth
Jackson Berg
Brycen Mogensen
46.05
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
6.
Isael McCall
TJ Jones
Leland O'Neal
Tristan Lee
46.06
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
7.
Devin Madden
Ethan Soule
Joshua Coibion
Christian Perry
46.21
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
8.
Devin Madden
Joshua Coibion
Jackson Berg
Leland O'Neal
46.57
Mar 16
Lancer Invitational
9.
Brayden Ashby
Jackson Berg
Joshua Coibion
Christian Perry
46.75
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
10.
Isael McCall
Jake McKillop
Leland O'Neal
Tristan Lee
47.02
Mar 2
15th Annual CSUS HS Track Classic
11.
Devin Madden
Christian Perry
Joshua Coibion
Ethan Soule
47.12
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
12.
Devin Madden
Ethan Soule
Jake McKillop
Tristan Lee
49.52
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
4x200 Relay -
1.
Devin Madden
Cole Roth
Ethan Soule
Brycen Mogensen
1:37.21
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
2.
Duane Bogne
Jackson Berg
Joshua Coibion
Brayden Ashby
1:41.34
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Tristan Lee
Koby Sperandeo
Joseph Kennedy
Caleb Wiederhold
3:33.62
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
2.
Caleb Wiederhold
Tristan Lee
Michael Zagaynov
Rajan Patel
3:42.47
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
3.
Tristan Lee
Koby Sperandeo
Caleb Wiederhold
Jake McKillop
3:45.59
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
4.
Riley Tarter
Alec Riley
Gavin Vance
Joshua Coibion
3:49.38
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
5.
Relay Team
3:52.45
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
6.
Caleb Wiederhold
Jake McKillop
Michael Zagaynov
Cole Roth
3:58.21
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
7.
Jackson Berg
Joshua Coibion
Alec Riley
Ethan Soule
3:58.89
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
8.
Brayden Ashby
Riley Tarter
Gavin Vance
Joshua Coibion
4:06.30
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
4x800 Relay
1.
Max Clark
Robbie Brown
Gavin Vance
Michael Zagaynov
9:02.45
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
2.
Ryan Jacques
Joshua Anderson
Jerry Swartz
Nathan Wong
9:37.31
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Devin Madden
Cole Roth
Jackson Berg
Brycen Mogensen
1:42.35
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
2.
Isael McCall
TJ Jones
Leland O'Neal
Caleb Wiederhold
1:43.58
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Gavin Vance
Caleb Wiederhold
Robbie Brown
Michael Zagaynov
11:43.24
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
2.
Nathan Wong
Ryan Jacques
Joshua Anderson
Max Clark
12:23.98
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Sam Crawford
Tyler Hong
Jack Palmer
Isael McCall
49.15
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Brayden Ashby
42' 8
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
2.
10
Colin Brown
42' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
3.
9
Devin Madden
38' 9
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
4.
10
Antony Stangel
36' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
5.
10
Gage Romuk
31' 3.5
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
6.
9
Nathan Sahlberg
30' 7
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
7.
10
Bryce Brown
29' 11
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
8.
9
Abe Johnson
29' 2
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Lamont Mason
44' 11
Mar 16
Lancer Invitational
2.
11
Dom Camay
35' 9
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
3.
9
Devin Madden
34' 10
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
4.
11
Robbie Brown
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
5.
11
Rajan Patel
25' 0.5
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
6.
11
Michael Tu
21' 11
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Robbie Brown
123' 6.75
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
2.
12
Lamont Mason
101' 8
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
3.
10
Bryce Brown
94' 10
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
4.
9
Brayden Ashby
94' 2
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
5.
11
Rajan Patel
92' 1
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
6.
10
Colin Brown
80' 9
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
7.
10
Gage Romuk
78' 10
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
8.
11
Dom Camay
74' 5.5
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
9.
11
Michael Tu
72' 4
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
9
Nathan Sahlberg
72' 4
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
11.
10
Antony Stangel
72' 1
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
12.
9
Abe Johnson
68' 0.75
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
13.
10
Jacob Coibion
66' 5.5
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
High Jump
1.
10
Christian Perry
5' 8
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
2.
12
Jake McKillop
5' 6
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
3.
10
Jacob Coibion
4' 8
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
12
Caleb Wiederhold
4' 8
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
Pole Vault
1.
10
Sam Crawford
12' 0
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
2.
10
Jack Longoria
10' 6
Mar 16
Lancer Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Cole Roth
21' 7
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
2.
9
Devin Madden
20' 0
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
3.
10
TJ Jones
19' 0
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
4.
10
Jack Longoria
18' 4
PR
Mar 16
Lancer Invitational
5.
10
Ethan Soule
17' 11
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
6.
12
Ruben Delatorre
17' 10
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
7.
10
Jacob Coibion
16' 11
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
8.
12
Maaz Asim
16' 8
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
9.
12
Tristan Lee
16' 5.75
PR
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
10.
9
Cannon Delavoye
15' 4
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ruben Delatorre
37' 10.5
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
2.
9
Joshua Coibion
37' 1
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
3.
12
Maaz Asim
36' 6
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
4.
10
Jacob Coibion
36' 0
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jada Harper
12.72
(-.2)
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
2.
12
Alexandra Box
12.74
Mar 16
Lancer Invitational
3.
11
Emma Broers
13.13
(-1.0)
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
4.
9
Abigail Peterson
13.21
(-1.1)
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
5.
11
Abbie Monk
13.24
(3.1)
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
6.
11
Marit Mulders
13.31
(3.1)
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
7.
9
Grace Murphy-Cook
13.58
(1.9)
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
8.
9
Julia Millane
13.98
(-.2)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
9.
10
Sidney Barber
14.14
(1.9)
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
10.
11
Megan Ellis
14.25
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
11.
11
Caitlin Harris
14.26
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
12.
12
Rosa Lashchuk
14.63
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
13.
10
Jayden Smith
14.67
(-.8)
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
14.
11
Leanna Neal
14.82
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
15.
9
Audrey Ralli
15.25
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
16.
9
Megan Morales
15.58
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
200 Meters
1.
12
Alexandra Box
26.15
(.4)
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
2.
11
Jada Harper
26.71
(-.2)
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
3.
9
Abigail Peterson
26.81
(1.8)
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
4.
11
Abbie Monk
27.31
(1.2)
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
5.
11
Emma Broers
28.05
(1.2)
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
6.
9
Grace Murphy-Cook
28.36
(4.5)
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
7.
11
Marit Mulders
28.72
(-2.7)
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
8.
12
Marina Soares
29.36
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
9.
9
Julia Millane
29.49
(1.2)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
10.
11
Caitlin Harris
29.87
(1.8)
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
11.
10
Sidney Barber
30.08
(4.5)
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
12.
10
Jayden Smith
30.23
(1.5)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
400 Meters
1.
9
Abigail Peterson
58.14
PR
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
2.
12
Sage Smith
1:00.39
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
3.
11
Abbie Monk
1:01.92
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
4.
12
Marina Soares
1:03.66
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
5.
10
Becky Klusnick
1:05.27
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
6.
12
Rosa Lashchuk
1:10.17
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
7.
11
Megan Ellis
1:10.33
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
8.
12
Alexandra Box
1:11.07
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
9.
9
Grace Murphy-Cook
1:11.17
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
10.
10
Bella Ternero
1:14.09
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
11.
10
Jayden Smith
1:17.08
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
12.
11
Leanna Neal
1:18.45
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
13.
10
Sidney Barber
1:20.73
PR
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
14.
9
Audrey Ralli
1:22.10
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
15.
11
Caitlin Harris
1:23.03
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
16.
9
Julia Millane
1:28.35
Feb 18
Grizzly Time Trial
800 Meters
1.
12
Marina Soares
2:20.61
PR
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
2.
10
Becky Klusnick
2:27.75
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
3.
9
Grace McGuckin
2:33.69
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
4.
12
Mia Taylor
2:37.32
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
5.
11
Nicole Criscione
2:49.77
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
6.
11
Lindsay Konieczny
2:53.23
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
7.
11
Becca Nelson
2:55.22
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
8.
10
Alexandra Miller
2:57.41
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
9.
11
Sophie Criscione
3:00.85
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
10.
11
Reagan Dolan
3:11.96
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
11.
12
Lauren Russell
3:27.31
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mia Taylor
5:37.70
PR
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
2.
9
Grace McGuckin
5:50.33
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
3.
10
Alexandra Miller
5:53.67
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
4.
11
Lindsay Konieczny
6:11.00
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
5.
11
Nicole Criscione
6:21.05
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
6.
11
Sophie Criscione
6:34.00
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
7.
11
Becca Nelson
6:47.85
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
8.
12
Lauren Russell
6:58.19
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
9.
11
Reagan Dolan
7:00.96
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
3200 Meters
1.
12
Mia Taylor
11:51.78
PR
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
2.
10
Alexandra Miller
12:14.88
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
3.
9
Grace McGuckin
12:59.18
Mar 16
Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.
11
Lindsay Konieczny
13:20.53
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
5.
11
Becca Nelson
14:26.07
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
6.
11
Nicole Criscione
14:33.00
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
7.
11
Sophie Criscione
14:47.46
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
8.
11
Reagan Dolan
15:07.06
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
9.
12
Lauren Russell
15:24.53
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Marit Mulders
16.10
(.5)
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
2.
9
Audrey Ralli
18.48
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
12
Rosa Lashchuk
18.48
(-1.1)
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Marit Mulders
47.26
PR
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
2.
12
Rosa Lashchuk
52.78
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
3.
9
Audrey Ralli
55.48
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
4.
10
Mandy Walling
1:05.00
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Abbie Monk
Emma Broers
Alexandra Box
Jada Harper
49.10
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
2.
Abbie Monk
Emma Broers
Alexandra Box
Marit Mulders
49.80
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
3.
Marit Mulders
Emma Broers
Alexandra Box
Jada Harper
50.18
Mar 16
Lancer Invitational
4.
Relay Team
50.28
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
Marit Mulders
Abbie Monk
Alexandra Box
Jada Harper
50.28
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
6.
Emma Broers
Abbie Monk
Alexandra Box
Jada Harper
50.53
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
7.
Marit Mulders
Emma Broers
Alexandra Box
Abbie Monk
50.59
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
8.
Jayden Smith
Grace Murphy-Cook
Sidney Barber
Becky Klusnick
53.65
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
9.
Jayden Smith
Grace Murphy-Cook
Sidney Barber
Abigail Peterson
53.69
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
4x200 Relay -
1.
Abigail Peterson
Abbie Monk
Alexandra Box
Jada Harper
1:48.21
Mar 2
15th Annual CSUS HS Track Classic
2.
Sage Smith
Abbie Monk
Alexandra Box
Jada Harper
1:48.40
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
3.
Rosa Lashchuk
Grace Murphy-Cook
Megan Ellis
Abigail Peterson
1:58.12
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Abigail Peterson
Abbie Monk
Alexandra Box
Sage Smith
4:02.97
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
2.
Abigail Peterson
Abbie Monk
Jada Harper
Sage Smith
4:06.61
Apr 20
Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.
Jada Harper
Sage Smith
Abigail Peterson
Abbie Monk
4:07.82
Mar 2
15th Annual CSUS HS Track Classic
4.
Abigail Peterson
Abbie Monk
Marina Soares
Sage Smith
4:14.34
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
5.
Marina Soares
Alexandra Box
Abbie Monk
Sage Smith
4:18.97
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
6.
Relay Team
4:21.77
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
7.
Becky Klusnick
Grace Murphy-Cook
Grace McGuckin
Abigail Peterson
4:34.09
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
8.
Audrey Ralli
Grace McGuckin
Sidney Barber
Becky Klusnick
4:46.51
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
9.
Sidney Barber
Grace McGuckin
Becky Klusnick
Audrey Ralli
4:50.30
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
4x800 Relay
1.
Becky Klusnick
Grace McGuckin
Lindsay Konieczny
Marina Soares
10:52.12
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Marit Mulders
Abbie Monk
Alexandra Box
Jada Harper
1:56.99
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
2.
Jayden Smith
Grace Murphy-Cook
Sidney Barber
Abigail Peterson
2:03.03
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lindsay Konieczny
Sage Smith
Marina Soares
Grace McGuckin
14:19.11
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Rosa Lashchuk
Audrey Ralli
Mandy Walling
Marit Mulders
44.54
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Diana Gerus
18' 5.5
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
2.
10
Sarah Torres
15' 7
PR
Mar 16
Lancer Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Diana Gerus
70' 10
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
2.
11
Megan Ellis
68' 8.75
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
3.
11
Emily Nash
67' 11
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
4.
10
Sarah Torres
46' 11
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
High Jump
1.
11
Megan Ellis
4' 10
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
2.
9
Megan Morales
4' 8
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
3.
12
Rosa Lashchuk
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
Pole Vault
1.
11
Leanna Neal
9' 0
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
2.
12
Carlee Ryder
7' 2
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
3.
9
Bailey Webb
6' 6
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
Long Jump
1.
11
Jada Harper
18' 4.75
PR
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
2.
11
Megan Ellis
16' 4.5
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
3.
12
Sage Smith
15' 1
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet #4 - Granite Bay @ Folsom
4.
9
Grace Murphy-Cook
14' 8.5
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
5.
9
Megan Morales
14' 1
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
11
Abbie Monk
14' 1
PR
Feb 23
Clarke Massey Relays
7.
11
Emily Nash
12' 6
PR
Apr 11
SFL #2 Oak Ridge at Granite Bay
8.
11
Eva Shaw
11' 7.25
PR
Mar 19
Tri meet versus Del Oro and Granite Bay
Triple Jump
1.
11
Megan Ellis
36' 5.5
(1.2)
May 10
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Championships
2.
9
Megan Morales
30' 9
PR
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
3.
12
Rosa Lashchuk
29' 5
PR
Mar 9
Sturgeon Invite
4.
11
Emily Nash
26' 6
May 3
SFL Championship Finals
5.
11
Eva Shaw
21' 3
PR
Apr 2
SFL #3 Rocklin at Granite Bay
*Recent improvement