Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2001
2000
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Justin Garcia
12.76
PR
May 10
Marion Invitational
2.
10
Jonathon Fischer
13.34
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
3.
10
Jose Rivera
13.53
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
4.
12
Isaiah Cottman
14.30
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
5.
-
Zach Pascarella
15.21
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jonathon Fischer
26.68
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
2.
10
Justin Garcia
27.08
PR
May 17
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships
3.
10
Jose Rivera
27.91
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
4.
-
Zach Pascarella
29.52
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Jose Rivera
1:02.89
PR
May 10
Marion Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Nick Page
2:09.32
PR
May 31
Section 5 State Qualifier
1600 Meters
1.
11
Erik Verdehem
5:08.44
PR
May 17
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships
2.
12
Nick Page
5:14.84
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
3.
12
Ryan Frisbee
5:23.42
May 17
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships
4.
8
Noah Barber
5:24.28
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
5.
10
Jacob Digiovanni
5:40.38
PR
May 17
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Erik Verdehem
10:36.06
PR
May 10
Marion Invitational
2.
12
Ryan Frisbee
11:24.59
May 10
Marion Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Isaiah Cottman
21.30
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kamrin Gould
1:14.38
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
2.
12
Isaiah Cottman
1:19.23
May 10
Marion Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Jose Rivera
Justin Garcia
Jonathon Fischer
Noah Barber
49.61
May 25
Section V Class D Championships
2.
Relay Team
50.81
May 4
East HS Invitational
3.
Kamrin Gould
Justin Garcia
Jonathon Fischer
Jose Rivera
51.22
May 17
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships
4.
Jacob Digiovanni
Jose Rivera
Jonathon Fischer
Noah Barber
54.28
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Ryan Frisbee
Justin Garcia
Erik Verdehem
Noah Barber
4:00.20
May 25
Section V Class D Championships
2.
Noah Barber
Nick Page
Ryan Frisbee
Erik Verdehem
4:04.64
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
3.
Relay Team
4:18.73
May 4
East HS Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Erik Verdehem
Nick Page
Ryan Frisbee
Noah Barber
9:08.45
May 25
Section V Class D Championships
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Ryan Frisbee
Jacob Digiovanni
Jose Rivera
Jonathon Fischer
2:34.02
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Erik Verdehem
Nick Page
Ryan Frisbee
Noah Barber
12:28.10
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jake Dewall
34' 10.5
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
2.
10
Ethan Reed
27' 11.75
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
3.
10
Justin Garcia
24' 8.75
PR
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jake Dewall
93' 10
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
2.
10
Ethan Reed
79' 11
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
3.
10
Justin Garcia
69' 5
PR
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Peter Diaz
14' 8
PR
May 10
Marion Invitational
2.
10
Kamrin Gould
13' 7.25
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
3.
12
Isaiah Cottman
13' 4
May 4
East HS Invitational
4.
-
Nate Olp
10' 2
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
-
Nate Olp
22' 1
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Nicole McGloon
14.42
May 10
Marion Invitational
2.
10
Margot White
19.14
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Nicole McGloon
30.81
May 10
Marion Invitational
2.
8
Nadya Clingerman
33.94
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
3.
10
Margot White
40.49
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Bryn Page
2:28.39
PR
May 31
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
9
Chance Rice Porter
2:34.72
May 25
Section V Class D Championships
3.
11
McKenna Cronberger
2:44.85
May 10
Marion Invitational
4.
9
Cadance House
3:05.78
PR
May 17
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships
5.
9
Lissen Turner
3:10.42
May 10
Marion Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Sennett Turner
5:24.86
PR
May 17
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships
2.
11
McKenna Cronberger
5:52.71
May 17
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships
3.
8
Skylar Matello
6:11.93
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
4.
9
Cadance House
6:24.51
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
5.
8
Nadya Clingerman
6:53.19
PR
May 10
Marion Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Sennett Turner
11:29.33
PR
May 10
Marion Invitational
2.
8
Skylar Matello
13:05.85
PR
May 10
Marion Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Chance Rice Porter
17.99
(-.1)
May 31
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
11
Jessica Meyer
20.80
PR
May 4
East HS Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Haley Shangraw
1:11.76
PR
May 31
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
9
Chance Rice Porter
1:14.42
May 17
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships
3.
9
Cadance House
1:24.26
May 17
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships
4.
10
Bryn Page
1:25.84
PR
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Bryn Page
8:21.84
PR
May 25
Section V Class D Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:01.01
May 4
East HS Invitational
2.
Nicole McGloon
Skylar Matello
Cadance House
Nadya Clingerman
1:01.13
May 25
Section V Class D Championships
3.
Skylar Matello
Nadya Clingerman
Cadance House
Margot White
1:11.19
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Haley Shangraw
Chance Rice Porter
Bryn Page
McKenna Cronberger
4:33.25
May 17
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships
2.
McKenna Cronberger
Haley Shangraw
Bryn Page
Cadance House
4:41.67
May 25
Section V Class D Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:46.94
May 31
Section 5 State Qualifier
4.
Nadya Clingerman
Haley Shangraw
Skylar Matello
Cadance House
4:52.11
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Sennett Turner
Haley Shangraw
Bryn Page
McKenna Cronberger
10:34.5h
May 25
Section V Class D Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:50.64
May 31
Section 5 State Qualifier
3.
McKenna Cronberger
Skylar Matello
Nadya Clingerman
Cadance House
12:26.19
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Skylar Matello
Nadya Clingerman
Cadance House
McKenna Cronberger
3:12.67
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Haley Shangraw
Bryn Page
Chance Rice Porter
McKenna Cronberger
14:38.56
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Chance Rice Porter
23' 0
May 31
Section 5 State Qualifier
High Jump
1.
9
Chance Rice Porter
4' 5.5
May 31
Section 5 State Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
9
Chance Rice Porter
14' 10.5
May 17
Wayne-Finger Lakes League Championships
2.
11
Jessica Meyer
11' 9.25
May 4
East HS Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Chance Rice Porter
26' 4.5
Apr 20
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
2.
11
Jessica Meyer
25' 0
May 4
East HS Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1.
9
Chance Rice Porter
2239
May 31
Section 5 State Qualifier
*Recent improvement