Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jace Hirsch
12.35
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
2.
-
Memphis Flores
12.39
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
3.
10
Dennis Neidhardt
12.53
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
4.
11
Kris Talmadge
13.00
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
5.
10
Widmarc Thomas
13.17
May 17
OCIAA Championships
6.
-
Jaccob Gonzalez
13.79
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
7.
11
Joseph DeStefano
13.86
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
8.
10
Xavier Hernandez
14.20
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Jace Hirsch
24.51
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
2.
11
Camren Juers
25.92
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
3.
12
Brandon Bruetsch
26.41
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
4.
12
TJ Audain
26.47
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
5.
11
Kris Talmadge
26.50
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
6.
10
Widmarc Thomas
26.98
May 4
Ahearn Classic
7.
11
Hunter Stouber
27.19
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
8.
11
Joseph DeStefano
28.30
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
9.
11
Anthony Arredondo
30.11
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
10.
-
Ryan Eckerson
30.33
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Dennis Neidhardt
52.87
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
2.
12
Caelan Munsch
53.02
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
3.
10
Chalen Bobish
53.31
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
4.
12
Brandon Bruetsch
57.82
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
5.
12
TJ Audain
58.96
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
6.
11
Camren Juers
1:00.51
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
7.
-
Memphis Flores
1:00.54
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
8.
9
Alex Meland
1:08.05
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Chalen Bobish
1:56.83
PR
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Caelan Munsch
1:58.65
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
3.
10
Steven Struk
2:04.28
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
4.
12
Nate Mason
2:13.72
May 11
Middletown Invitational
5.
11
Anthony Arredondo
2:20.57
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
6.
10
Aidan Freda
2:21.14
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
7.
-
Jaccob Gonzalez
2:25.92
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
8.
11
Chris Kielziewski
2:32.10
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
9.
9
Alex Meland
2:40.13
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
10.
11
Robert Sutherland
2:43.79
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Alex Krupinski
4:35.38
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
2.
12
Nick Albornoz
4:45.80
May 17
OCIAA Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Aiden Berlinski
4:16.05
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
2.
10
Steven Struk
4:26.56
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
3.
9
Joseph Dewhurst
4:48.09
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
4.
12
Nate Mason
4:54.48
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
5.
10
Alex Krupinski
5:05.87
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
6.
10
Aidan Freda
5:12.35
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
7.
11
Robert Sutherland
5:54.49
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
8.
11
Chris Kielziewski
6:02.06
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Steven Struk
10:02.12
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
2.
9
Joseph Dewhurst
10:15.82
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
3.
11
Chris Kielziewski
13:01.47
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
4.
11
Robert Sutherland
13:21.64
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Alex Krupinski
18.48
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
2.
12
Nick Albornoz
19.90
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jonathan Howard
1:09.04
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
2.
12
Brandon Bruetsch
1:14.39
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Joseph Dewhurst
7:24.25
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
2.
10
Aidan Freda
7:29.94
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
3.
12
Nate Mason
7:40.09
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
4.
11
Anthony Arredondo
8:15.82
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
5.
11
Chris Kielziewski
8:49.63
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Aidan Freda
11:21.77
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.18
May 28
Fast Times Relays
2.
Dennis Neidhardt
Kris Talmadge
Jace Hirsch
Joseph DeStefano
48.53
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
3.
Jonathan Howard
Jace Hirsch
Camren Juers
TJ Audain
49.00
May 17
OCIAA Championships
4.
Jace Hirsch
Jonathan Howard
Dennis Neidhardt
Camren Juers
52.58
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.19
May 4
Ahearn Classic
2.
Chalen Bobish
Steven Struk
Aiden Berlinski
Caelan Munsch
3:36.72
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
3.
Jace Hirsch
Brandon Bruetsch
Dennis Neidhardt
Ramon Irizarry
3:56.39
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
4.
Jonathan Howard
Brandon Bruetsch
Caelan Munsch
Dennis Neidhardt
4:01.04
May 17
OCIAA Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Aiden Berlinski
Chalen Bobish
Caelan Munsch
Steven Struk
7:54.13
Jun 8
NYSPHSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Chalen Bobish
Steven Struk
Aiden Berlinski
Caelan Munsch
7:54.55
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
3.
Relay Team
7:57.43
May 28
Fast Times Relays
4.
Chalen Bobish
Steven Struk
Caelan Munsch
Aiden Berlinski
7:59.15
May 17
OCIAA Championships
5.
Anthony Arredondo
Robert Sutherland
Chris Kielziewski
Joseph Dewhurst
10:10.92
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:09.74
May 11
Middletown Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Nick Albornoz
TJ Audain
Jace Hirsch
Ramon Irizarry
4:16.88
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Steven Struk
Chalen Bobish
Caelan Munsch
Aiden Berlinski
10:31.58
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Robert Decker
37' 11
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
2.
10
Tuquian Miller
36' 3
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
3.
10
Alex Krupinski
35' 5.5
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
4.
11
Freddie Gadol
34' 5.5
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
5.
12
Nick Albornoz
32' 3
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
6.
10
Connor Convery
30' 3
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
7.
-
Tyler Knapp
29' 7.5
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
8.
10
Nick Cuccovia
28' 6
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
9.
10
Dillon Gleason
25' 1
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Robert Decker
118' 4
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
2.
10
Connor Convery
109' 8
May 4
Ahearn Classic
3.
10
Tuquian Miller
80' 5
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
4.
10
Nick Cuccovia
67' 8
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
5.
-
Tyler Knapp
56' 11
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
6.
11
Freddie Gadol
55' 8
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Robert Decker
104' 4
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
2.
10
Dillon Gleason
102' 1
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
3.
10
Tuquian Miller
92' 5
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
4.
11
Freddie Gadol
84' 7
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
5.
10
Nick Cuccovia
79' 0
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
6.
10
Connor Convery
50' 9
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Zach Michelitch
6' 9
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
2.
10
Alex Krupinski
5' 10.5
May 17
OCIAA Championships
3.
12
Nick Albornoz
5' 3.75
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
4.
11
Joseph DeStefano
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Zach Michelitch
20' 3
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
2.
10
Alex Krupinski
18' 5.75
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
3.
12
TJ Audain
17' 2
May 11
Middletown Invitational
4.
12
Nick Albornoz
16' 2.5
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
5.
11
Joseph DeStefano
14' 2
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
6.
11
Freddie Gadol
11' 10.5
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
Triple Jump
1.
12
Zach Michelitch
41' 3
May 17
OCIAA Championships
2.
12
TJ Audain
39' 0
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
Hammer - 12lb
1.
10
Connor Convery
161' 10
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
2.
11
Robert Decker
109' 11
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
10
Connor Convery
50' 8.5
PR
Jun 2
NY Hammer Classic 4
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
10
Alex Krupinski
2792
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
2.
12
Nick Albornoz
2253
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Collins DePuy
14.33
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
2.
10
Avelina Albornoz
14.37
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
3.
11
Jillian Pogozelski
14.64
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
4.
10
Presley Flores
15.27
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
5.
-
Nariah Weche
16.02
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
6.
-
Angelina DeGiulio
16.87
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
7.
9
Rebecca Milby
17.00
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
8.
-
Amy Villamarin
17.05
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
9.
-
Kayla Beisele
18.95
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Melissa Faughnan
27.79
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
2.
10
Avelina Albornoz
30.26
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
3.
10
Rebekah Jones
30.59
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
4.
11
Jillian Pogozelski
31.00
May 11
Middletown Invitational
5.
10
Presley Flores
31.35
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
6.
12
Nicole Bellettiere
32.87
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Julia Wallace
1:06.60
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
2.
11
Melissa Faughnan
1:07.64
May 4
Ahearn Classic
3.
10
Rebekah Jones
1:08.25
May 4
Ahearn Classic
4.
12
Leila Khoufaify
1:09.56
May 17
OCIAA Championships
5.
10
Avelina Albornoz
1:10.02
May 11
Middletown Invitational
6.
10
Erica Tonnesen
1:10.63
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
7.
11
Abigail Povill
1:12.15
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
8.
11
Mia Vizcaino
1:12.51
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
9.
9
Kailey Tvedt
1:13.62
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Kathleen McCarey
2:35.88
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
2.
12
Claire Brenner
2:35.98
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
3.
11
Julia Wallace
2:37.71
May 11
Middletown Invitational
4.
10
Erica Tonnesen
2:41.95
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
5.
11
Mia Vizcaino
2:43.99
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
6.
11
Skylar Pepe
2:58.95
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
7.
9
Kailey Tvedt
2:59.83
May 11
Middletown Invitational
8.
11
Presley Gurney
3:00.40
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Kathleen McCarey
5:07.19
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
2.
12
Claire Brenner
5:21.29
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
3.
9
Rebecca Povill
5:22.08
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
4.
11
Skylar Pepe
6:03.06
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
5.
9
Kailey Tvedt
6:09.89
PR
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Kathleen McCarey
11:07.72
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
2.
9
Rebecca Povill
11:25.73
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
3.
10
Sarah Zahaykevich
11:39.35
Apr 6
New Paltz Early Bird Invitational
4.
12
Claire Brenner
12:26.90
May 17
OCIAA Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Julianna Candelaria
20.08
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
2.
12
Rebecca Hager
20.90
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Abigail Povill
1:21.47
PR
May 17
OCIAA Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.63
May 28
Fast Times Relays
2.
Collins DePuy
Jillian Pogozelski
Rebekah Jones
Melissa Faughnan
56.38
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
3.
Jillian Pogozelski
Nicole Bellettiere
Avelina Albornoz
Melissa Faughnan
57.21
May 17
OCIAA Championships
4.
Rebecca Hager
Amy Villamarin
Alexandra Mukisa
Kayla Beisele
1:01.06
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
5.
Nariah Weche
Victoria Muerer
Kayla Beisele
Sierra Libron
1:02.84
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Melissa Faughnan
Leila Khoufaify
Julia Wallace
Mia Vizcaino
4:33.21
May 17
OCIAA Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:37.43
May 4
Ahearn Classic
3.
Melissa Faughnan
Leila Khoufaify
Skylar Pepe
Julia Wallace
4:42.83
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:30.14
May 28
Fast Times Relays
2.
Claire Brenner
Kathleen McCarey
Abigail Povill
Mia Vizcaino
10:54.22
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
3.
Erica Tonnesen
Mia Vizcaino
Abigail Povill
Kailey Tvedt
11:21.04
May 17
OCIAA Championships
4.
Julia Wallace
Mia Vizcaino
Presley Gurney
Skylar Pepe
11:48.13
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
24:25.42
May 11
Middletown Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Leila Khoufaify
Melissa Faughnan
Jillian Pogozelski
Mia Vizcaino
4:57.44
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
2.
Relay Team
5:02.26
May 4
Ahearn Classic
3.
Avelina Albornoz
Rebekah Jones
Kailey Tvedt
Sarah Zahaykevich
5:11.95
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Giuliana Sadler
Leila Khoufaify
Claire Brenner
Kathleen McCarey
13:25.27
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
2.
Claire Brenner
Leila Khoufaify
Julia Wallace
Kathleen McCarey
13:45.82
May 11
Glen Loucks Games
3.
Rebecca Povill
Rebekah Jones
Erica Tonnesen
Sarah Zahaykevich
14:23.35
May 11
Glen Loucks Games
4.
Sarah Zahaykevich
Rebekah Jones
Erica Tonnesen
Kailey Tvedt
14:32.85
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Francesca Cottone
25' 9.5
PR
May 28
Fast Times Relays
2.
10
Kalina Linares
24' 2
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
3.
10
Jada Vail
23' 11
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
4.
12
Heather Heinen
22' 0
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
5.
-
Kali Fabian
19' 1
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Francesca Cottone
72' 3
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
2.
10
Jada Vail
68' 2
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
3.
12
Heather Heinen
59' 11
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
4.
-
Kali Fabian
47' 6
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
5.
10
Kalina Linares
46' 4
PR
Apr 13
Green Dragon Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Jada Vail
90' 8
PR
May 31
Section 9 State Qualifier
2.
12
Francesca Cottone
57' 4
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
3.
12
Heather Heinen
52' 9
PR
May 11
Middletown Invitational
4.
10
Kalina Linares
45' 11
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
5.
-
Kali Fabian
38' 6
PR
May 4
Ahearn Classic
Long Jump
1.
10
Erica Tonnesen
11' 5.5
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
2.
11
Mia Vizcaino
11' 0.75
PR
May 24
Section IX Class A/B Championship
*Recent improvement