Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1960
Indoor
2019
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
40 Yard Dash
1.
10
Ruben Rizo
5.24c
PR
Apr 19
McMinnville Invitational
2.
10
Antonio Hernandez
6.04c
PR
Apr 19
McMinnville Invitational
100 Meters
1.
10
Ruben Rizo
11.63
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
2.
12
David Hensley
12.44c
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
3.
11
Chris Vaccarezza
12.71
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
4.
11
Wyatt Gaines
12.89
PR
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
5.
9
Eric Ross
12.98
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
6.
11
Jesus Hernandez
13.07
PR
Apr 4
3A-SD2 League Meet hosted by Amity HS
7.
9
Tanner Linford
13.45
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
8.
9
Max Scarbrock
14.05
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
9.
9
Nakai Rock
14.85
PR
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Ruben Rizo
23.91
PR
May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships
2.
11
Jesus Hernandez
26.05
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
3.
12
David Hensley
26.19
Apr 4
3A-SD2 League Meet hosted by Amity HS
4.
11
Luis Coelho
27.79
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Duane Geary
1:02.71
PR
Apr 4
3A-SD2 League Meet hosted by Amity HS
2.
10
Antonio Hernandez
1:03.11
PR
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
3.
12
Owen Baker
1:37.34c
Mar 21
3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS
800 Meters
1.
10
Kaleb Floyd
2:30.61
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
2.
9
Duane Geary
2:35.66
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
3.
10
Brennan Andersen
2:41.96
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
4.
11
Luis Coelho
2:43.2h
PR
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
1500 Meters
1.
10
Kaleb Floyd
4:54.97
Apr 19
McMinnville Invitational
2.
9
Duane Geary
5:17.10
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
3.
10
Brennan Andersen
5:47.25
PR
Apr 19
McMinnville Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Kaleb Floyd
10:30.69
May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships
2.
9
Duane Geary
11:55.8h
PR
Apr 19
McMinnville Invitational
3.
10
Brennan Andersen
12:33.8h
PR
Apr 19
McMinnville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Tanner Linford
52.44c
PR
Apr 19
McMinnville Invitational
2.
10
Antonio Hernandez
54.20
PR
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
3.
9
Eric Ross
56.25
PR
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
4x100 Relay
1.
Chris Vaccarezza
Jesus Hernandez
Antonio Hernandez
Ruben Rizo
48.30
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
2.
David Hensley
Jesus Hernandez
Antonio Hernandez
Ruben Rizo
50.49
Apr 4
3A-SD2 League Meet hosted by Amity HS
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:24.29
Apr 11
SD2 League Meet @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jordan Mode
43' 4
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
2.
12
Chance Kalawa
36' 8
Mar 21
3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS
3.
9
Nakai Rock
35' 3
PR
Apr 4
3A-SD2 League Meet hosted by Amity HS
4.
9
Max Scarbrock
29' 0
PR
Apr 11
SD2 League Meet @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
5.
11
Luis Coelho
25' 6
PR
Apr 4
3A-SD2 League Meet hosted by Amity HS
6.
10
Jarleth Geary
25' 0.25
PR
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
7.
9
Tanner Linford
19' 1
PR
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
8.
12
Owen Baker
18' 4.25
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jordan Mode
123' 0.5
PR
May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships
2.
12
Chance Kalawa
104' 8.5
PR
Mar 21
3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS
3.
9
Nakai Rock
94' 2
PR
May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships
4.
10
Jarleth Geary
54' 11
PR
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
David Hensley
149' 0
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
2.
12
Jordan Mode
136' 4
PR
May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships
3.
10
Antonio Hernandez
123' 9
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
4.
9
Duane Geary
95' 7
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
5.
9
Nakai Rock
94' 8
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
6.
9
Eric Ross
90' 0
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
7.
9
Max Scarbrock
70' 1
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
High Jump
1.
11
Jesus Hernandez
5' 2
PR
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
2.
12
David Hensley
5' 0
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
3.
10
Antonio Hernandez
4' 8
PR
Mar 21
3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS
Long Jump
1.
12
David Hensley
20' 9.5
May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships
2.
11
Chris Vaccarezza
17' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
3.
10
Ruben Rizo
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
4.
9
Eric Ross
16' 4
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
5.
11
Wyatt Gaines
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
SD2 League Meet @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
6.
11
Luis Coelho
15' 8
PR
Apr 4
3A-SD2 League Meet hosted by Amity HS
7.
9
Nakai Rock
15' 0
PR
May 4
Perrydale First Annual Invitational
8.
9
Tanner Linford
14' 10.5
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
Triple Jump
1.
12
David Hensley
43' 5.25
PR
Apr 27
Meet of Champions
2.
10
Kaleb Floyd
35' 1
Apr 26
Stayton Twilight
3.
10
Antonio Hernandez
32' 10.25
PR
Mar 21
3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS
4.
9
Duane Geary
32' 8.5
May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships
5.
11
Wyatt Gaines
31' 6
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
Hammer - 12lb
1.
12
Jordan Mode
106' 4
PR
Apr 19
McMinnville Invitational
2.
9
Nakai Rock
61' 10
PR
Apr 19
McMinnville Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Hughes
13.31
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
2.
11
Makayla Parker
14.36
PR
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
3.
11
Emma Shrabel
14.64c
PR
Mar 21
3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS
4.
9
Gracie France
14.66
PR
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
5.
10
Kallie Schoenbachler
14.98
PR
Apr 4
3A-SD2 League Meet hosted by Amity HS
6.
11
Zorien Klass
15.03
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
7.
9
Madison Diehl
15.04
PR
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Hughes
29.84
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
2.
10
Kallie Schoenbachler
31.04c
PR
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
3.
11
Makayla Parker
31.34
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
11
Emma Shrabel
31.34c
PR
Mar 21
3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS
5.
9
Gracie France
31.83
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
6.
9
Madison Diehl
33.66
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Emma Shrabel
1:11.42
PR
May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Haylee Johnson
22.58
PR
May 4
Perrydale First Annual Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kallie Schoenbachler
58.22
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
2.
9
Haylee Johnson
1:10.97
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
4x100 Relay
1.
Makayla Parker
Emma Shrabel
Kallie Schoenbachler
Hannah Hughes
54.70
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
2.
Makayla Parker
Kallie Schoenbachler
Emma Shrabel
Hannah Hughes
54.96
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
3.
Gracie France
Zorien Klass
Emma Shrabel
Kallie Schoenbachler
56.36
May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships
4.
Gracie France
Kallie Schoenbachler
Emma Shrabel
Hannah Hughes
56.67
May 4
Perrydale First Annual Invitational
5.
Relay Team
56.70
Apr 11
SD2 League Meet @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
6.
Makayla Parker
Zorien Klass
Kallie Schoenbachler
Hannah Hughes
56.84c
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
7.
Makayla Parker
Kallie Schoenbachler
Madison Diehl
Emma Shrabel
57.36
Apr 19
McMinnville Invitational
8.
Emma Shrabel
Madison Diehl
Kallie Schoenbachler
Gracie France
58.51
Apr 6
Junction City Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:00.46
Apr 11
SD2 League Meet @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Hannah Hughes
38' 2.5
PR
May 18
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
9
Madison Diehl
29' 1.75
PR
May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships
3.
12
Harmony Richert
27' 11
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
4.
9
Gracie France
27' 2.75
PR
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
5.
9
Jacey Smith
22' 0.25
PR
May 4
Perrydale First Annual Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Hannah Hughes
115' 6
Mar 21
3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS
2.
9
Madison Diehl
83' 11.5
PR
May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships
3.
12
Harmony Richert
64' 3
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Hannah Hughes
119' 9
PR
May 18
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
9
Madison Diehl
94' 10
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
3.
9
Gracie France
92' 4
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
4.
11
Zorien Klass
77' 9
PR
Apr 17
3A -SD2 League Meet
5.
12
Harmony Richert
42' 3
Apr 4
3A-SD2 League Meet hosted by Amity HS
High Jump
1.
10
Kallie Schoenbachler
4' 4
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
2.
9
Haylee Johnson
4' 2
PR
Mar 21
3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS
11
Emma Shrabel
4' 2
PR
May 8
3A-SD2 District Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Zorien Klass
7' 0
PR
May 4
Perrydale First Annual Invitational
12
Hannah Hughes
7' 0
Apr 11
SD2 League Meet @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
3.
11
Makayla Parker
6' 6
PR
Mar 21
3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS
Long Jump
1.
12
Hannah Hughes
15' 11
Mar 14
Nestucca Icebreaker
2.
9
Gracie France
14' 5
PR
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
3.
10
Kallie Schoenbachler
13' 7
Apr 4
3A-SD2 League Meet hosted by Amity HS
4.
9
Madison Diehl
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 21
3A-SD2 Icebreaker @ Scio HS
5.
11
Emma Shrabel
12' 8
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
6.
11
Zorien Klass
11' 7
PR
Apr 11
SD2 League Meet @ Sheridan (Willamina Hosting)
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kallie Schoenbachler
32' 5
PR
Apr 24
Santiam Christian 3A- SD#2
2.
12
Hannah Hughes
30' 6
PR
Apr 26
Stayton Twilight
3.
9
Gracie France
29' 7
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
4.
9
Haylee Johnson
29' 1
PR
May 1
Amity Invite Track and Field
Hammer - 4kg
1.
12
Hannah Hughes
78' 5
PR
Apr 19
McMinnville Invitational
2.
9
Madison Diehl
51' 7
PR
Apr 19
McMinnville Invitational
*Recent improvement