Season:
2020 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mason Leatham
11.24c
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
9
Evan Long
11.88
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
11
Ben Stewart
11.94c
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
10
Elliott Huber
11.97
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
5.
9
Isaac Garcia
12.06
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
6.
10
Jacob McPherson
12.24c
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
7.
10
John Evans
12.33
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
8.
10
Reid Sims
12.51
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
9.
9
Derrick Johnson
12.75
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
10.
10
Deston Rodriguez
12.76
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
11.
12
Luke Henze
12.79
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
12.
11
Brian Mayorga
12.98
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
200 Meters
1.
12
Mason Leatham
23.02
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
10
Elliott Huber
24.27
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
11
Ben Stewart
24.55
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
10
John Evans
25.23
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
5.
10
Reid Sims
25.55
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
6.
9
Derrick Johnson
26.03
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
7.
10
Jacob McPherson
26.44
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
8.
10
Deston Rodriguez
26.68
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
9.
9
Makai Maynard
27.34
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
10.
9
Cody Long
27.38
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
400 Meters
1.
11
Ben Stewart
55.37
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
9
Evan Long
56.38
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
9
Makai Maynard
59.73
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
800 Meters
1.
9
Cody Long
2:26.43
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
1600 Meters
1.
12
Max Louth
4:38.33
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
11
Ryver Mills
4:44.21
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
10
William Richardson
4:48.22
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
11
Nathan Bennee
4:48.82
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
5.
11
Parker Cunningham
4:50.90
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
6.
10
Triston Wardle
4:54.85
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
7.
12
Dakota Turner
5:13.86
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
8.
9
Kevin Mills
5:42.36
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
9.
9
Kyler Aldrich
5:58.52
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Iziak Kelso
17.51
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
11
Kobe Davis
18.87
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
9
Ammon Fuhriman
19.97
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
11
Brian Mayorga
22.21
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Iziak Kelso
47.79
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
12
Parker Shaw
48.13
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
9
Ammon Fuhriman
49.37
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
11
Kobe Davis
50.94
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4x100 Relay
1.
John Evans
Mason Leatham
Jacob McPherson
Wil Kingsbury
45.61
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4x400 Relay
1.
Evan Long
Ben Stewart
Ryver Mills
Parker Shaw
3:49.80
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Hunter Price
35' 4
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
11
Taysom Heindel
33' 9.5
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
10
Eli Woodward
31' 6
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
10
Antonio Basterrechea
30' 1.5
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
5.
10
Sy Anderson
29' 11
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Moses Maloney
126' 4
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
11
Taysom Heindel
115' 4
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
12
Isaac Waite
113' 1
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
10
Hunter Price
98' 0
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
5.
10
Sy Anderson
81' 7
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
6.
10
Eli Woodward
77' 3
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
7.
10
Antonio Basterrechea
71' 4
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
High Jump
1.
11
Justin Hagerman
5' 10
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
12
Luke Henze
5' 10
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
11
Carter Johnson
5' 2
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
Pole Vault
1.
9
Trey Grant
10' 6
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
9
Braden Grant
9' 6
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
12
Lucas Grigg
9' 6
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
9
Ammon Fuhriman
9' 0
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
Long Jump
1.
9
Wil Kingsbury
19' 8
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
12
Mason Leatham
18' 11
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
12
Parker Shaw
16' 6
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
11
Brian Mayorga
16' 5
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
Triple Jump
1.
12
Parker Shaw
38' 10
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
9
Wil Kingsbury
36' 3
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
11
Justin Hagerman
35' 7
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
11
Kobe Davis
32' 3
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Autumn Kidd
12.96
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
11
Ariel Terriquez
13.32
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
12
Jylian Bitner
13.82
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
12
Emily King
14.16
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
5.
10
Natasja Davis
14.20
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
6.
9
Kallie Harlow
14.54
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
7.
10
Megan MacBride
14.65
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
8.
9
Aodyn Bastow
14.83
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
9.
9
Tanyr Hollister
15.27
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
10.
9
Rachel Millward
16.02
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
11.
9
Hayley Bell
16.67
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
200 Meters
1.
12
Jylian Bitner
28.83
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
10
Aspen Sipe
30.00
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
10
Megan MacBride
31.17
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
9
Aodyn Bastow
31.43
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
5.
9
Tanyr Hollister
31.91
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
6.
10
Taylor Davis
32.34
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
400 Meters
1.
12
Autumn Kidd
1:02.30
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
10
Annie Pinkerton
1:07.26
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
11
Amina Bah
1:09.70
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
9
Ahmeah Brown
1:10.32
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
5.
10
Taylor Davis
1:13.18
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
800 Meters
1.
12
Amy Piper
2:32.68
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
10
Malia Lowe
2:42.96
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
1600 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Redetzke
5:48.02
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
10
Malia Lowe
5:50.96
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
9
Emily Schmidt
6:00.69
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
11
Isabel Mcgregor
6:02.90
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
5.
10
Megan McClure
6:06.82
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
6.
11
Brenya Bunnell
6:15.22
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3200 Meters
1.
10
Megan McClure
12:40.55
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ariel Terriquez
17.18
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
11
Samaya Soriano
18.88
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
9
Kayla Huston
20.25
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Samaya Soriano
57.24
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
11
Ariel Terriquez
57.59
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
9
Kayla Huston
1:06.52
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4x100 Relay
1.
Jylian Bitner
Emily King
Ariel Terriquez
Natasja Davis
55.73
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4x400 Relay
1.
Autumn Kidd
Annie PinKerton
Aodyn Bastow
Brenya Bunnell
4:39.80
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Brianna Hettinga
28' 10.5
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
10
Shanna Archuleta
28' 3
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
10
Aaliyah Bos
27' 5.5
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
10
Alyssa Maybey
27' 2.5
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
5.
11
Kylie Morris
25' 0
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
6.
12
Kylee Leigh
22' 1.5
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
7.
10
Ashlynn Holland
17' 7
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Brianna Hettinga
95' 4
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
10
Aaliyah Bos
93' 1
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
3.
11
Kylie Morris
87' 4
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
4.
12
Brittney Fikes
85' 8
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
5.
10
Shanna Archuleta
83' 11
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
6.
10
Kayleigh Maloney
77' 11
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
7.
10
Alyssa Maybey
71' 6
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
8.
10
Abby McNeery
70' 9
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
9.
10
Miriam Mendez
65' 5
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
10.
10
Ashlynn Holland
64' 3
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
11.
10
Kya Grigg
54' 8
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
12.
10
Christine Barragan
54' 1
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
13.
12
Kylee Leigh
50' 3
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
14.
11
Katelynne Abel
48' 2
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
15.
10
Mari Estrada
46' 11
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
High Jump
1.
10
Bailey Halladay
4' 4
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
11
Darbi Avery
4' 2
PR
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
Pole Vault
1.
9
Harlee Grant
8' 3
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
10
Annie Pinkerton
7' 6
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
9
Avery Quigley
7' 6
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
Long Jump
1.
10
Natasja Davis
14' 6
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
9
Aodyn Bastow
13' 10.5
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
Triple Jump
1.
12
Autumn Kidd
34' 7
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
2.
10
Natasja Davis
31' 0
Mar 12
Caldwell, Emmett@ Kuna
*Recent improvement