Season:
2020 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2000
1999
1998
1997
1992
1991
1990
Indoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Levi Harris
11.58
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
2.
9
Andrew Burchett
12.11
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
3.
-
Vasili Paulk
12.45
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
4.
8
Joshua Foster
12.52
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
5.
-
Caleb Madden
12.58
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
6.
9
Jairo Ramirez
12.60
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
7.
9
Aidan Lewis
12.73
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
8.
9
Reginald Redfern
12.76
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
9.
11
Garrett Martin
13.03
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Levi Harris
22.83
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
8
Joshua Foster
25.24
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
400 Meters
1.
9
Andrew Burchett
52.23
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
11
John Goebel
52.62
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
3.
12
Christopher Noce
53.77
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
4.
9
Sam Rattigan
54.91
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
5.
9
Jonah Silvers
1:08.13
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
800 Meters
1.
11
Hutch Turner
2:08.21
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
11
Angelo Santiago
2:19.39
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
1600 Meters
1.
11
Hutch Turner
4:47.67
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
10
Banks Totten
5:19.13
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
3.
9
Jackson Lackey
5:34.53
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
4x800 Relay
1.
Sam Rattigan
Jackson Sayers
Hutch Turner
Angelo Santiago
9:09.61
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kamiron Salters
36' 7
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
2.
-
Otis Walton-Thach
36' 4
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
3.
11
Garrett Martin
36' 0
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
4.
-
Vasili Paulk
33' 4
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
5.
9
Will Durham
28' 8.5
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Sam Page
108' 4
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
11
Cole Bolick
100' 8.5
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
3.
11
Tamatoa McDonough
99' 3
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
4.
10
Thadeus Ouimette
92' 8.5
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
5.
11
Garrett Martin
82' 1
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jackson Sayers
11' 6
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
10
Isaac Meadows
10' 6
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
3.
9
Jonah Silvers
10' 0
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
4.
10
Donovan Godfrey
8' 6
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
Long Jump
1.
11
Bradley Spagnuola
16' 11.25
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
10
Alexander White
16' 2.5
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
3.
11
Calvin Dejarnett
15' 9
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Bradley Spagnuola
41' 8
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
10
Alexander White
34' 8.5
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
3.
11
Calvin Dejarnett
33' 4
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
4.
11
Adlai Kohn
32' 3
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Malaysia Barber
12.88
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
9
Heidi Goebel
13.66
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
3.
9
Alex Thomas
14.64
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
4.
-
Lorya Harbison
15.36
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
5.
9
Maeve Heaton
16.19
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
200 Meters
1.
10
Malaysia Barber
26.42
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
9
Heidi Goebel
28.61
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
3.
9
Alex Thomas
29.66
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
4.
9
Maeve Heaton
33.90
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
400 Meters
1.
9
Daijah Elliott
1:05.34
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
9
Caitlyn Elliott
1:07.52
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
3.
11
Daidrien Elliot
1:07.60
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
4.
9
Alex Thomas
1:10.01
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
5.
10
Asia Gregory
1:10.46
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
6.
10
Jaiden Bluth
1:12.39
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
7.
-
Lorya Harbison
1:27.89
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Caitlyn Elliott
2:32.81
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
9
Marlise Pedisich
3:01.49
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
1600 Meters
1.
9
Mattie Clark Palme
5:59.07
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
10
Emily Watkins
6:20.13
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
3.
9
Vivienne Diaz
6:47.73
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
4.
9
Marlise Pedisich
6:49.38
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
5.
9
Jade Lovio
6:56.05
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
6.
-
Zola Ferraby
7:23.03
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
7.
10
Nadine Klaaren
7:23.93
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
3200 Meters
1.
10
Adele Williams
12:19.03
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
9
Evan Wilker
12:21.46
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
3.
9
Mattie Clark Palme
13:28.56
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
4.
10
Emily Watkins
14:27.96
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
5.
9
Jade Lovio
15:30.93
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Ellie Sieburg
21.59
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
2.
10
Amaria Burdine
23.44
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
3.
9
Anna Bobbitt
24.34
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Porsha Carter
1:01.20
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
9
Anna Bobbitt
1:03.74
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
3.
9
Ellie Sieburg
1:06.85
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
4x100 Relay
1.
Majik Finley
Heidi Goebel
Jaliyah Nelson
Malaysia Barber
52.84
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
Relay Team
53.76
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Aleysha Hill
Jaliyah Nelson
Kirsten Latham
Daijah Elliott
1:55.94
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
Relay Team
2:01.11
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Daijah Elliott
Daidrien Elliot
Caitlyn Elliott
Malaysia Barber
4:25.47
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
Porsha Carter
Asia Gregory
Raina Markulis
Jaiden Bluth
5:10.65
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
4x800 Relay
1.
Evan Wilker
Emily Watkins
Adele Williams
Caitlyn Elliott
10:52.55
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
Relay Team
10:52.59
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
3.
9
Raina Markulis
Mattie Clark Palme
Jade Lovio
Vivienne Diaz
11:53.02
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Ari Jeudemann
20' 5
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
2.
-
Madison Benson
16' 4
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Ari Jeudemann
54' 10
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
-
Madison Benson
41' 11
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
3.
9
Erin Chen
41' 4
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Raina Markulis
7' 0
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
Long Jump
1.
10
Asia Gregory
12' 2.5
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
2.
9
Erin Chen
11' 0.5
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
3.
9
Harper Bolick
10' 11
PR
Mar 6
Tony Waldrop Invitational
9
Quinn Ray
10' 11
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
5.
9
Diakhou Gaye
10' 2
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
6.
-
Annabelle Esmond
9' 7
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
7.
-
Haley Haeger
8' 10
PR
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
Triple Jump
1.
10
Rae Thompson
28' 7
Mar 10
Navy / Gold Opener
*Recent improvement