Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jovan Torres
11.58
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
2.
11
Sean Yancey
11.97
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3.
10
Daniel Vargas
12.01
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
200 Meters
1.
11
Jovan Torres
23.56
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
2.
10
Daniel Vargas
24.34
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
400 Meters
1.
12
David Aguado
53.35
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
2.
10
Nicholai Samuylov
55.60
May 26
Morris County Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Joseph Rivera
10:52.48
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jared Mitchell
15.91
(-.1)
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jared Mitchell
58.36
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups 2 & 4
4x100 Relay
1.
David Aguado
Jovan Torres
Daniel Vargas
Sean Yancey
46.38
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
David Aguado
Daniel Barker
Jovan Torres
Daniel Vargas
47.72
May 8
Randolph Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
David Aguado
Daniel Barker
Jovan Torres
Daniel Vargas
1:37.21
May 8
Randolph Relays
2.
David Aguado
Sean Yancey
Daniel Vargas
Jovan Torres
1:38.48
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
David Aguado
Jovan Torres
Daniel Vargas
Jared Mitchell
3:50.26
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
David Aguado
Jared Mitchell
Jovan Torres
Daniel Vargas
3:52.14
May 8
Randolph Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Matthew Mercado
33' 1
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
2.
11
Alex Diaz
31' 10
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3.
11
Milton Ochoa
30' 10
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Alex Diaz
121' 7
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Milton Ochoa
111' 4
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3.
10
Eric Morales
77' 1
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
4.
-
Camilo Brenes
71' 8
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Alex Diaz
137' 6
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Jonathan Galloza
121' 11
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
10
Eric Morales
99' 7
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
4.
12
Joshua Galloza
96' 1
PR
May 8
Randolph Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Sean Yancey
5' 6
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
Long Jump
1.
10
Nicholai Samuylov
18' 8.5
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
12
Jared Mitchell
17' 1
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
11
Sean Yancey
15' 10.5
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Nicholai Samuylov
37' 10
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
12
Jared Mitchell
35' 5.5
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
12
David Aguado
32' 0
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Alendria Watt
13.79
(1.1)
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Melissa Garavito
14.09
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
3.
12
Kiana Tuarez
14.36
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
4.
11
Daniela Henao
14.81
(1.0)
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Melissa Garavito
30.19
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
2.
11
Daniela Henao
31.10
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Yaritza Lorenzo
1:05.19
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Alysia Allison
2:52.05
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Selah Mitchell
19.06
(1.6)
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Sophia Cavallo
20.11
(1.6)
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
3.
12
Georgia Pitas
21.87
PR
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Georgia Pitas
1:19.76
May 26
Morris County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Kiana Tuarez
Yaritza Lorenzo
Daniela Henao
Alendria Watt
54.07
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Melissa Garavito
Alendria Watt
Alysia Allison
Yaritza Lorenzo
56.20
May 8
Randolph Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Yaritza Lorenzo
Kiana Tuarez
Alysia Allison
Melissa Garavito
1:56.95
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Alysia Allison
Melissa Garavito
Daniela Henao
Alendria Watt
2:00.82
May 8
Randolph Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sophia Cavallo
Yaritza Lorenzo
Selah Mitchell
Georgia Pitas
1:24.93
May 8
Randolph Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Lisaury Correa Ruiz
22' 9
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
2.
12
Emelyn Reyes
19' 4
PR
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
12
Kareen Hinostroza
19' 2
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
4.
11
Karyme Hernandez
19' 1.75
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Lisaury Correa Ruiz
73' 1
May 8
Randolph Relays
2.
11
Karyme Hernandez
67' 6
May 8
Randolph Relays
3.
10
Shenya Cargill
62' 1
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
4.
12
Kareen Hinostroza
57' 3.5
May 12
Morris County Relay Championships
5.
10
Ariana Rodriguez Flores
48' 5
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Ariana Rodriguez Flores
69' 9
PR
May 8
Randolph Relays
2.
10
Lisaury Correa Ruiz
68' 4
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
3.
10
Shenya Cargill
55' 4
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
4.
11
Karyme Hernandez
51' 10
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
High Jump
1.
12
Sophia Cavallo
4' 3
May 19
NJAC Small Schools
Long Jump
1.
12
Selah Mitchell
15' 0
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Georgia Pitas
14' 11.5
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Ariana Rodriguez Flores
12' 2
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
Triple Jump
1.
12
Selah Mitchell
31' 4
PR
May 26
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Ariana Rodriguez Flores
26' 5
PR
May 22
Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs
*Recent improvement