Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
Indoor
2023
2022
2019
2018
2016
2015
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Terrell Winston
11.65
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
2.
9
Antoine Coleman
12.23
PR
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
3.
12
Mason Vasquez
12.48
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
4.
9
Bishop Russell
12.65
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
5.
9
Kendric Jones
12.86
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
6.
10
Jibriel Conde
13.21
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
7.
10
Ben Klobuchar
13.26
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
8.
10
Savin Dasanayaka
13.34
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
9.
10
Christian Hamilton
13.46
PR
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
10.
12
Mustafa Almayyah
14.05
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
200 Meters
1.
11
Melik Williams
24.47
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
2.
9
Kendric Jones
25.04
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
3.
11
Terrell Winston
25.20
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
4.
10
Christian Hamilton
25.50
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
5.
12
Michael Olivero
25.53
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
6.
12
Mason Vasquez
26.29
PR
Apr 10
Lincoln Spring Indoor Classic
7.
9
Bishop Russell
26.43
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
8.
10
Jibriel Conde
27.40
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
9.
10
Ben Klobuchar
27.52
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
10.
10
Savin Dasanayaka
27.53
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
11.
12
Mustafa Almayyah
29.63
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Tecumseh at Lincoln
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Ben Klobuchar
25.3h
PR
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
2.
10
Christian Hamilton
25.33
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
3.
12
Mason Vasquez
25.86
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
4.
9
Kendric Jones
26.00
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
5.
12
Joey Zywicki
26.13
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
6.
10
Savin Dasanayaka
28.0h
PR
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
7.
10
Jibriel Conde
29.0h
PR
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
400 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Mertens
52.06
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
2.
12
Michael Olivero
55.96
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
3.
10
Christian Hamilton
58.32
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Tecumseh at Lincoln
4.
11
Aditya Sesham
59.25
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
5.
10
Ben Klobuchar
1:02.00
PR
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
6.
10
Savin Dasanayaka
1:02.18
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
7.
12
Mason Vasquez
1:05.33
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
8.
9
Wyatt Behrendt
1:08.42
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
9.
9
Evan Richert
1:08.87
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
10.
10
Jibriel Conde
1:10.19
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Nathan Mertens
54.0h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
2.
11
Andon Lewandowski
54.3h
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
3.
12
Michael Olivero
55.4h
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.
12
Jacob Newland
56.8h
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
5.
11
Melik Williams
58.3h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
6.
10
Christian Hamilton
1:02.1h
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
7.
11
Aditya Sesham
1:04.2h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
8.
10
Ben Klobuchar
1:05.9h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
9.
10
Savin Dasanayaka
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Andon Lewandowski
2:02.42
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
2.
11
Aditya Sesham
2:03.93
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
3.
11
Nathan Mertens
2:05.72
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
4.
12
Jacob Newland
2:11.79
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
5.
9
Wyatt Behrendt
2:27.81
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
6.
10
Savin Dasanayaka
2:32.43
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
7.
9
Evan Richert
2:49.64
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Andon Lewandowski
2:07.9h
PR
Apr 10
Lincoln Spring Indoor Classic
2.
11
Nathan Mertens
2:08.4h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
3.
12
Jacob Newland
2:13.8h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
4.
11
Aditya Sesham
2:19.7h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
5.
9
Wyatt Behrendt
2:38.5h
PR
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Andon Lewandowski
3:22.1h
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
1.
11
Andon Lewandowski
4:43.24
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
2.
12
Jacob Newland
4:49.25
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
3.
11
Aditya Sesham
5:17.04
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
4.
9
Wyatt Behrendt
5:34.30
PR
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
5.
9
Evan Richert
5:42.29
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
6.
12
Joey Zywicki
6:03.38
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jacob Newland
4:51.2h
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Newland
10:54.23
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
2.
9
Wyatt Behrendt
12:00.14
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Melik Williams
15.49
(.2)
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
9
Kendric Jones
21.90
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Melik Williams
43.41
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
2.
11
Nathan Mertens
44.19
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
3.
11
Andon Lewandowski
46.64
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
4.
12
Jacob Newland
48.22
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
5.
9
Wyatt Behrendt
1:03.25
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Terrell Winston
Bishop Russell
Michael Olivero
Melik Williams
46.73
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
2.
Terrell Winston
Melik Williams
Mason Vasquez
Kendric Jones
47.35
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
3.
Relay Team
47.36
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
4.
Bishop Russell
Michael Olivero
Terrell Winston
Melik Williams
48.49
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
5.
Terrell Winston
Jibriel Conde
Antoine Coleman
Kendric Jones
50.78
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
6.
Kendric Jones
Ben Klobuchar
Savin Dasanayaka
Mason Vasquez
51.59
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
7.
Ryan Olson
Kendric Jones
Dominic Selgado
Michael Olivero
1:05.18
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jacob Newland
Andon Lewandowski
Aditya Sesham
Nathan Mertens
1:40.18
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
2.
Terrell Winston
Kendric Jones
Mason Vasquez
Michael Olivero
1:42.07
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
3.
Relay Team
1:43.33
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
4.
Kendric Jones
Jibriel Conde
Mason Vasquez
Michael Olivero
1:44.75
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
5.
Jibriel Conde
Michael Olivero
Andon Lewandowski
Kendric Jones
1:52.26
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
4x400 Relay
1.
Andon Lewandowski
Michael Olivero
Jacob Newland
Nathan Mertens
3:42.64
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
Relay Team
3:42.72
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
3.
Melik Williams
Michael Olivero
Andon Lewandowski
Nathan Mertens
3:46.55
Apr 30
Lincoln Friday Night Invite
4.
Jacob Newland
Andon Lewandowski
Wyatt Behrendt
Nathan Mertens
3:56.20
Mar 26
SEC Conference Invite
5.
Andon Lewandowski
Jibriel Conde
Michael Olivero
Nathan Mertens
4:03.21
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
6.
Ben Klobuchar
Savin Dasanayaka
Wyatt Behrendt
Aditya Sesham
4:22.98
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Andon Lewandowski
Aditya Sesham
Jacob Newland
Nathan Mertens
8:38.90
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
2.
Relay Team
8:52.73
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
3.
Jacob Newland
Aditya Sesham
Andon Lewandowski
Nathan Mertens
9:02.20
Apr 10
Lincoln Spring Indoor Classic
4.
Aditya Sesham
Wyatt Behrendt
Jacob Newland
Nathan Mertens
10:01.74
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:55.64
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Terrell Winston
Melik Williams
Michael Olivero
Nathan Mertens
2:08.56
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
DMR 2600m - [200-400-800-1200]
1.
Jacob Newland
Ben Klobuchar
Nathan Mertens
Andon Lewandowski
8:02.23
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Andon Lewandowski
Michael Olivero
Nathan Mertens
Jacob Newland
11:15.76
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
Relay Team
11:47.96
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Trevor Jones
48' 9.5
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
2.
11
Ryan Olson
32' 5
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
3.
12
Michael Olivero
31' 0.5
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
4.
12
Dominic Selgado
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Lincoln Friday Night Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Trevor Jones
123' 2
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
11
Ryan Olson
98' 11
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
3.
12
Michael Olivero
97' 6
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
4.
12
Dominic Selgado
69' 0.5
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
5.
9
Wyatt Behrendt
47' 0
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Andon Lewandowski
5' 8
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
2.
9
Kendric Jones
5' 6
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Joey Zywicki
13' 3
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
9
Evan Richert
8' 6
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Terrell Winston
15' 11
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
2.
10
Ben Klobuchar
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
3.
10
Savin Dasanayaka
13' 1
PR
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
4.
9
Antoine Coleman
12' 9
PR
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Melia Williams
12.61
PR
Apr 30
Lincoln Friday Night Invite
2.
11
Alexys Wilson
12.67
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
3.
12
Melia Williams
13.20
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Tecumseh at Lincoln
4.
12
Caroline Stone
14.28
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
5.
9
Adrianna Jones
14.83
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
6.
10
Cora Holmes
15.51
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
7.
10
Jasmine Smith
15.58
Apr 10
Lincoln Spring Indoor Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Alexys Wilson
24.93
(2.1)
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
12
Melia Williams
26.37
Mar 26
SEC Conference Invite
3.
10
Melanie Macias
28.29
Apr 10
Lincoln Spring Indoor Classic
4.
9
Adrianna Jones
28.89
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
5.
12
Caroline Stone
29.97
PR
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
6.
10
Jayda Cheeks
30.04
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
7.
12
Grace Bogdanski
31.02
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
8.
10
Jasmine Smith
31.67
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
9.
10
Cora Holmes
34.01
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Alexys Wilson
24.1h
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
12
Leah Thomason
25.9h
PR
Jun 5
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
3.
10
Melanie Macias
26.1h
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.
10
Maya Goncalves
26.4h
Jun 5
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.
10
Jayda Cheeks
29.5h
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
400 Meters
1.
11
Alexys Wilson
55.81
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
11
Sienna Schotten
1:03.76
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
3.
10
Maya Goncalves
1:05.57
PR
Apr 10
Lincoln Spring Indoor Classic
4.
12
Melia Williams
1:07.14
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
5.
10
Jayda Cheeks
1:09.16
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
6.
12
Caroline Stone
1:10.15
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
7.
12
Grace Bogdanski
1:12.64
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
8.
9
Caitlin Mertens
1:18.87
PR
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Alexys Wilson
56.7h
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
2.
12
Melia Williams
1:02.4h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
3.
11
Sienna Schotten
1:03.1h
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
4.
10
Melanie Macias
1:03.5h
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
5.
10
Maya Goncalves
1:04.5h
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
6.
12
Caroline Stone
1:09.8h
PR
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
7.
10
Jayda Cheeks
1:11.0h
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
8.
12
Meagan Dougherty
1:12.0h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
9.
10
Jasmine Smith
1:20.5h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Sienna Schotten
2:31.69
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
12
Caroline Stone
2:38.66
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
3.
12
Meagan Dougherty
2:49.42
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
4.
12
Grace Bogdanski
2:55.51
PR
May 4
SEC-HS: Pinckney at Lincoln
5.
9
Caitlin Mertens
2:56.02
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
6.
10
Cailin Brooks
3:06.26
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Caroline Stone
2:34.4h
PR
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
2.
11
Sienna Schotten
2:42.9h
PR
Apr 10
Lincoln Spring Indoor Classic
3.
12
Meagan Dougherty
2:46.9h
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.
12
Grace Bogdanski
2:57.2h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
5.
9
Caitlin Mertens
3:13.0h
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sienna Schotten
5:48.28
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
2.
12
Grace Bogdanski
6:24.47
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
3.
12
Meagan Dougherty
6:35.45
Apr 30
Lincoln Friday Night Invite
4.
9
Caitlin Mertens
6:54.41
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
5.
10
Cailin Brooks
7:19.97
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Grace Bogdanski
6:15.0h
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
1.
12
Grace Bogdanski
12:50.0h
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
2.
11
Sienna Schotten
13:00.24
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Maya Goncalves
10.59
Apr 10
Lincoln Spring Indoor Classic
2.
10
Melanie Macias
11.03
PR
Apr 10
Lincoln Spring Indoor Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Melanie Macias
17.25
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
2.
10
Maya Goncalves
17.58
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
3.
10
Cora Holmes
17.92
PR
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
4.
10
Jasmine Smith
19.66
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Melanie Macias
47.22
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
10
Maya Goncalves
49.08
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
3.
12
Caroline Stone
55.41
PR
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
4.
10
Jasmine Smith
59.82
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Alexys Wilson
Melanie Macias
Leah Thomason
Melia Williams
51.02
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
2.
Relay Team
52.53
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Tecumseh at Lincoln
3.
Leah Thomason
Adrianna Jones
Jayda Cheeks
Melanie Macias
53.63
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
4.
Leah Thomason
Adrianna Jones
Jasmine Smith
Alexys Wilson
55.90
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
5.
Jasmine Smith
Jayda Cheeks
Cora Holmes
Adrianna Jones
56.69
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
6.
Jasmine Smith
Adrianna Jones
Jayda Cheeks
Leah Thomason
57.39
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
7.
Adrianna Jones
Jayda Cheeks
Jasmine Smith
Cailin Brooks
58.63
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Leah Thomason
Melanie Macias
Maya Goncalves
Alexys Wilson
1:44.01
Jun 5
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.
Melanie Macias
Melia Williams
Leah Thomason
Alexys Wilson
1:46.96
Apr 30
Lincoln Friday Night Invite
3.
Relay Team
1:49.36
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
4.
Leah Thomason
Adrianna Jones
Maya Goncalves
Alexys Wilson
1:49.63
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
5.
Leah Thomason
Melanie Macias
Jayda Cheeks
Alexys Wilson
1:50.87
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
6.
Leah Thomason
Maya Goncalves
Adrianna Jones
Melanie Macias
1:56.29
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
7.
Caroline Stone
Meagan Dougherty
Grace Bogdanski
Sienna Schotten
2:01.77
May 27
Lincoln End Of Season Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Melanie Macias
Sienna Schotten
Maya Goncalves
Alexys Wilson
4:08.99
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
Melia Williams
Melanie Macias
Caroline Stone
Alexys Wilson
4:13.60
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
3.
Relay Team
4:14.52
Apr 24
Warrior Classic
4.
Melanie Macias
Melia Williams
Sienna Schotten
Alexys Wilson
4:18.66
Apr 30
Lincoln Friday Night Invite
5.
Melanie Macias
Maya Goncalves
Sienna Schotten
Alexys Wilson
4:22.19
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
6.
Caroline Stone
Maya Goncalves
Sienna Schotten
Melanie Macias
4:24.14
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
7.
Melia Williams
Caroline Stone
Jayda Cheeks
Melanie Macias
4:37.34
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
8.
Jasmine Smith
Meagan Dougherty
Caitlin Mertens
Caroline Stone
5:10.53
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
4x800 Relay
1.
Caroline Stone
Meagan Dougherty
Grace Bogdanski
Sienna Schotten
11:15.14
Apr 30
Lincoln Friday Night Invite
2.
Relay Team
11:26.37
Apr 20
SEC-HS: Lincoln & Adrian at Chelsea
3.
Meagan Dougherty
Caroline Stone
Grace Bogdanski
Sienna Schotten
11:42.52
Apr 10
Lincoln Spring Indoor Classic
4.
Meagan Dougherty
Grace Bogdanski
Cailin Brooks
Caitlin Mertens
11:53.12
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
5.
Meagan Dougherty
Caroline Stone
Caitlin Mertens
Cailin Brooks
12:45.28
Apr 13
SEC-HS: Dexter & Jackson at Lincoln
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Adrianna Jones
Melia Williams
Melanie Macias
Alexys Wilson
2:23.14
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
DMR 2600m - [200-400-800-1200]
1.
Grace Bogdanski
Caroline Stone
Meagan Dougherty
Sienna Schotten
9:43.48
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Caroline Stone
Sienna Schotten
Meagan Dougherty
Grace Bogdanski
14:20.20
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
Relay Team
14:35.07
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Leah Thomason
37' 5.25
PR
Jun 5
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.
11
Jadyn Jones
33' 9.75
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
3.
10
Jasmine Smith
20' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jadyn Jones
84' 2
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Saline
2.
12
Leah Thomason
73' 4
PR
May 14
SEC-HS: Championship (White)
High Jump
1.
10
Melanie Macias
4' 6
May 15
Lincoln Last Chance Invite
11
Alexys Wilson
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Tecumseh at Lincoln
Long Jump
1.
12
Melia Williams
17' 2.25
PR
Apr 30
Lincoln Friday Night Invite
2.
12
Melia Williams
16' 11
PR
Apr 27
SEC-HS: Tecumseh at Lincoln
3.
11
Alexys Wilson
15' 0.75
PR
Mar 26
SEC Conference Invite
4.
10
Melanie Macias
13' 11
PR
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
5.
10
Cora Holmes
12' 7
PR
Apr 17
Splitter Relays
6.
10
Jasmine Smith
11' 11
PR
May 19
Lincoln JV Invite
*Recent improvement