100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Devin Estrada | 11.77 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Shepherd |
2. | 11 | | Jayden Rodarte | 12.51 | May 12 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #2 |
3. | 10 | | Matias Escamilla | 12.53 | May 15 | Fulton Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Brady Robishaw | 12.73 | Apr 28 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #1 |
5. | 11 | | Gabe Coleman | 12.75PR | Apr 16 | Ithaca Varsity Blue & Gold Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Alex Suppes | 12.81 | May 4 | 4-Team Meet at Valley Lutheran |
7. | 10 | | Tyler Zelinko | 13.11 | Apr 26 | Coleman, Farwell, Merrill, St. Charles |
8. | 10 | | Ashtin Szarenski | 14.52PR | May 7 | Standish-Sterling Sunrise Side Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Benjamin Frikken | 14.93PR | Apr 26 | Coleman, Farwell, Merrill, St. Charles |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Devin Estrada | 24.46 | May 12 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #2 |
2. | 11 | | Alex Suppes | 25.00 | May 4 | 4-Team Meet at Valley Lutheran |
3. | 11 | | Brett Gardner | 25.08PR | Apr 30 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Matias Escamilla | 25.65 | Apr 28 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #1 |
5. | 10 | | Tyler Zelinko | 29.69PR | Apr 30 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Benjamin Frikken | 31.10PR | Apr 28 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #1 |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Brady Robishaw | 56.21 | Jun 1 | Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Championships |
2. | 11 | | Jayden Rodarte | 57.49 | May 12 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #2 |
3. | 11 | | Gabe Coleman | 1:00.90PR | May 12 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #2 |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Adam Klump | 2:16.29PR | Apr 26 | Coleman, Farwell, Merrill, St. Charles |
2. | 12 | | Zach Adelberg | 2:35.93PR | May 15 | Fulton Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Gabe Coleman | 2:40.40 | May 12 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #2 |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Brett Gardner | 5:15.77PR | Apr 28 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #1 |
2. | 11 | | Adam Klump | 5:38.05PR | May 15 | Fulton Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Brett Gardner | 17.86 | May 26 | MSAC Conference Championship |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Brett Gardner | 44.34 | May 4 | 4-Team Meet at Valley Lutheran |
2. | 10 | | Tyler Zelinko | 46.87 | Jun 1 | Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Championships |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Gabe Coleman Devin Estrada Brady Robishaw Matias Escamilla | 47.81 | Jun 1 | Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Championships |
2. | | | Devin Estrada Matias Escamilla Jayden Rodarte Brady Robishaw | 48.28 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Shepherd |
3. | | | Gabe Coleman Matias Escamilla Alex Suppes Devin Estrada | 48.30 | May 4 | 4-Team Meet at Valley Lutheran |
4. | | | Matias Escamilla Devin Estrada Brady Robishaw Gabe Coleman | 48.95 | May 12 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #2 |
5. | | | Gabe Coleman Matias Escamilla Brady Robishaw Devin Estrada | 49.00 | May 26 | MSAC Conference Championship |
6. | | | Devin Estrada Brady Robishaw Matias Escamilla Tyler Zelinko | 49.54 | Apr 28 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #1 |
7. | | | Devin Estrada Matias Escamilla Brady Robishaw Jayden Rodarte | 49.84 | Apr 26 | Coleman, Farwell, Merrill, St. Charles |
8. | | | Devin Estrada Matias Escamilla Brady Robishaw Gabe Coleman | 50.59 | May 7 | Standish-Sterling Sunrise Side Invitational |
9. | | | Relay Team | 50.64c | Apr 21 | St. Louis, Saginaw Valley Lutheran & St. Charles @ Bull.. |
10. | | | Brady Robishaw Tyler Zelinko Matias Escamilla Gabe Coleman | 53.27 | Apr 30 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Gabe Coleman Devin Estrada Brett Gardner Brady Robishaw | 1:38.24 | Jun 1 | Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Championships |
2. | | | Devin Estrada Brett Gardner Brady Robishaw Gabe Coleman | 1:38.38 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Shepherd |
3. | | | Brett Gardner Brady Robishaw Alex Suppes Devin Estrada | 1:40.06 | May 12 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #2 |
4. | | | Devin Estrada Brett Gardner Jayden Rodarte Brady Robishaw | 1:41.58 | May 15 | Fulton Invitational |
5. | | | Alex Suppes Devin Estrada Brady Robishaw Brett Gardner | 1:41.92 | May 7 | Standish-Sterling Sunrise Side Invitational |
6. | | | Jayden Rodarte Gabe Coleman Tyler Zelinko Brett Gardner | 1:45.11 | Apr 30 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational |
7. | | | Devin Estrada Tyler Zelinko Gabe Coleman Jayden Rodarte | 1:47.86 | Apr 28 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #1 |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Alex Suppes Brady Robishaw Brett Gardner Jayden Rodarte | 3:47.59 | May 12 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #2 |
2. | | | Brett Gardner Brady Robishaw Gabe Coleman Tyler Zelinko | 3:52.02 | May 26 | MSAC Conference Championship |
3. | | | Jayden Rodarte Brady Robishaw Alex Suppes Brett Gardner | 3:53.85 | May 7 | Standish-Sterling Sunrise Side Invitational |
4. | | | Gabe Coleman Brett Gardner Brady Robishaw Jayden Rodarte | 3:53.86 | Jun 1 | Korf-Schultz Saginaw County Championships |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Zach Adelberg Gabe Coleman Adam Klump Tyler Zelinko | 10:17.54 | May 21 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Shepherd |
2. | | | Zach Adelberg Gabe Coleman Tyler Zelinko Adam Klump | 10:20.16 | May 12 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #2 |
3. | | | Zach Adelberg Adam Klump Tyler Zelinko Gabe Coleman | 10:39.02 | May 26 | MSAC Conference Championship |
4. | | | Gabe Coleman Adam Klump Tyler Zelinko Zach Adelberg | 10:48.35 | May 7 | Standish-Sterling Sunrise Side Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Ashtin Szarenski | 34' 5PR | May 7 | Standish-Sterling Sunrise Side Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Zach Adelberg | 30' 2PR | May 26 | MSAC Conference Championship |
3. | 11 | | Jayden Rodarte | 26' 5.5PR | May 4 | 4-Team Meet at Valley Lutheran |
4. | 10 | | Benjamin Frikken | 26' 1PR | Apr 21 | St. Louis, Saginaw Valley Lutheran & St. Charles @ Bull.. |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Oden Dijak | 93' 1 | May 26 | MSAC Conference Championship |
2. | 10 | | Ashtin Szarenski | 69' 11PR | May 15 | Fulton Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Zach Adelberg | 66' 6PR | Apr 30 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Benjamin Frikken | 60' 9PR | May 12 | MSAC Conference Jamboree #2 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Matias Escamilla | 16' 10.5 | Apr 16 | Ithaca Varsity Blue & Gold Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Tyler Zelinko | 16' 10.25PR | May 21 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Shepherd |
3. | 11 | | Alex Suppes | 15' 1PR | May 7 | Standish-Sterling Sunrise Side Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Oden Dijak | 14' 9.5PR | May 15 | Fulton Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Zach Adelberg | 12' 7PR | May 4 | 4-Team Meet at Valley Lutheran |
|