Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1990
1989
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Coney
11.52
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
2.
10
Matt Truckenmiller
12.18
PR
May 14
John Green Mendon Meet
3.
10
Gavin Bunning
12.24c
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
4.
11
Cody Marshall
12.44c
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
5.
10
Derek Booker
12.54c
PR
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
6.
11
Dominic Smith
12.84c
PR
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
9
Cohen Longacre
12.84c
PR
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
8.
9
Tycen Clementz
13.04c
PR
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
9.
9
Alexander Frederick
13.44c
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
11
Clay Hall
13.44c
PR
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
11.
9
Jesse Schwartz
14.64c
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
12.
10
Damion Colwell
17.08
PR
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
13.
11
Cameron Martinson
21.34c
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
200 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Coney
23.14c
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
2.
10
Matt Truckenmiller
24.07
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
3.
10
Derek Booker
25.06
PR
May 25
SW10 Championships
4.
11
Cody Marshall
25.74c
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
5.
11
Dominic Smith
25.84c
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
6.
11
Zach Vanderhoof
26.74c
PR
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
7.
11
Brandon Reed
26.84c
PR
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
8.
9
Jordan Tennant
26.95
PR
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
9.
9
Tycen Clementz
27.84c
PR
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
10.
9
Alexander Frederick
28.11
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
11.
10
Alvaro Casas
28.94c
PR
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
12.
9
Jordan Monson
30.04c
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
400 Meters
1.
11
Joshua Falkenstein
52.11
Jun 5
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.
11
Jacob Falkenstein
52.52
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine
3.
10
Derek Booker
55.81
PR
May 29
2021 MITCA D3 Team State
4.
12
Gunner Bunning
56.07
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
5.
10
Chaseton Wyckoff
1:00.54c
PR
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
6.
9
Jordan Monson
1:02.24c
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
7.
9
Jesse Schwartz
1:12.99
PR
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Swanwick
2:05.39
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine
2.
10
Chaseton Wyckoff
2:06.74
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
3.
12
Carson Hunter
2:29.53
PR
May 29
2021 MITCA D3 Team State
4.
9
Ben Reed
2:48.3h
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
1600 Meters
1.
10
Logan Weis
5:04.98
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
2.
11
Thai Pratel
5:18.4h
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
3.
12
Carson Hunter
5:40.59
PR
May 29
2021 MITCA D3 Team State
4.
9
Ben Reed
5:49.24
May 29
2021 MITCA D3 Team State
5.
11
Zach Vanderhoof
6:47.08
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Logan Weis
11:23.57
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
2.
12
Carson Hunter
12:30.08
PR
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
3.
9
Ben Reed
13:22.4h
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Brandon Reed
17.63
PR
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
2.
9
Tycen Clementz
19.44c
PR
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
3.
10
Gavin Bunning
20.08
PR
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
4.
9
Cohen Longacre
20.70
May 29
2021 MITCA D3 Team State
5.
9
Jordan Tennant
23.11
PR
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Brandon Reed
43.08
PR
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
2.
9
Cohen Longacre
48.85
May 14
John Green Mendon Meet
3.
11
Zach Vanderhoof
51.65
PR
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
4.
9
Tycen Clementz
53.86
PR
May 25
SW10 Championships
5.
10
Alvaro Casas
1:06.76
PR
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Matt Truckenmiller
Alexander Frederick
Gunner Bunning
Dylan Coney
45.91
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
2.
Brandon Reed
Matt Truckenmiller
Gavin Bunning
Dylan Coney
46.52
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
3.
Cody Marshall
Matt Truckenmiller
Gavin Bunning
Dylan Coney
46.62
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
4.
Matt Truckenmiller
Cody Marshall
Gavin Bunning
Dylan Coney
46.64c
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
5.
Brandon Reed
Dylan Coney
Gavin Bunning
Matt Truckenmiller
46.87
May 25
SW10 Championships
6.
Cody Marshall
Matt Truckenmiller
Gunner Bunning
Dylan Coney
47.10
May 8
Centreville Invitational
7.
Matt Truckenmiller
Cody Marshall
Gavin Bunning
Derek Booker
47.74c
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
8.
Alexander Frederick
Matt Truckenmiller
Dylan Coney
Derek Booker
48.61
Apr 23
Comstock HS Invitational
9.
Cody Marshall
Matt Truckenmiller
Derek Booker
Gavin Bunning
55.34c
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Dylan Coney
Jacob Falkenstein
Joshua Falkenstein
Matt Truckenmiller
1:32.78
Jun 5
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.
Matt Truckenmiller
Jacob Falkenstein
Joshua Falkenstein
Dylan Coney
1:33.52
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
3.
Dylan Coney
Jacob Falkenstein
Joshua Falkenstein
Tyler Swanwick
1:33.8h
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
4.
Matt Truckenmiller
Joshua Falkenstein
Jacob Falkenstein
Dylan Coney
1:34.81
May 29
2021 MITCA D3 Team State
5.
Matt Truckenmiller
Jacob Falkenstein
Joshua Falkenstein
Tyler Swanwick
1:36.94
May 8
Centreville Invitational
6.
Gunner Bunning
Jacob Falkenstein
Joshua Falkenstein
Tyler Swanwick
1:37.1h
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
7.
Matt Truckenmiller
Jacob Falkenstein
Joshua Falkenstein
Gunner Bunning
1:38.50
Apr 23
Comstock HS Invitational
8.
Tyler Swanwick
Jacob Falkenstein
Joshua Falkenstein
Gunner Bunning
1:38.75
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
9.
Cody Marshall
Jacob Falkenstein
Joshua Falkenstein
Gavin Bunning
1:40.4h
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Gunner Bunning
Jacob Falkenstein
Joshua Falkenstein
Tyler Swanwick
3:32.27
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
2.
Gunner Bunning
Joshua Falkenstein
Jacob Falkenstein
Tyler Swanwick
3:32.56
Jun 5
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.
Jacob Falkenstein
Gunner Bunning
Joshua Falkenstein
Tyler Swanwick
3:38.8h
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
4.
Jacob Falkenstein
Chaseton Wyckoff
Gunner Bunning
Tyler Swanwick
3:43.4h
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
5.
Joshua Falkenstein
Gunner Bunning
Jacob Falkenstein
Tyler Swanwick
3:44.75
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Logan Weis
Gunner Bunning
Chaseton Wyckoff
Tyler Swanwick
8:44.63
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine
2.
Logan Weis
Chaseton Wyckoff
Gunner Bunning
Tyler Swanwick
8:48.31
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
3.
Thai Pratel
Chaseton Wyckoff
Gunner Bunning
Tyler Swanwick
8:52.10
Apr 23
Comstock HS Invitational
4.
Logan Weis
Carson Hunter
Gunner Bunning
Chaseton Wyckoff
8:58.14
May 25
SW10 Championships
5.
Logan Weis
Gunner Bunning
Chaseton Wyckoff
Carson Hunter
9:12.05
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
6.
Logan Weis
Chaseton Wyckoff
Carson Hunter
Matt Truckenmiller
9:47.79
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dylan Palmer
35' 7
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
2.
10
Trenton Bates
34' 9.5
PR
May 25
SW10 Championships
3.
10
Gavin Bunning
34' 5
PR
Apr 23
Comstock HS Invitational
4.
10
Mikey Frankowski
22' 5
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
5.
11
Cameron Martinson
19' 8
PR
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Dylan Palmer
100' 9
May 29
2021 MITCA D3 Team State
2.
10
Trenton Bates
91' 4
PR
May 14
John Green Mendon Meet
3.
10
Mikey Frankowski
70' 2.5
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
4.
10
Gavin Bunning
69' 10.5
PR
Apr 23
Comstock HS Invitational
5.
10
Damion Colwell
55' 9
PR
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
6.
11
Cameron Martinson
44' 6.5
PR
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
High Jump
1.
11
Tyler Swanwick
6' 0
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
2.
11
Zach Vanderhoof
5' 5
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine
Pole Vault
1.
10
Gavin Bunning
11' 0
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
2.
10
Logan Weis
9' 6
May 25
SW10 Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Zach Vanderhoof
19' 2
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
2.
10
Dylan Coney
18' 9
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
3.
11
Brandon Reed
18' 7.5
PR
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
4.
10
Derek Booker
16' 9
PR
Apr 23
Comstock HS Invitational
5.
9
Alexander Frederick
16' 6
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
6.
11
Dominic Smith
16' 0.5
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
7.
9
Jordan Tennant
15' 3
PR
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
8.
10
Alvaro Casas
14' 7.5
PR
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
9.
9
Jordan Monson
13' 9
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gabrielle Bowen
13.44c
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
2.
10
Izzabella Kessler
14.36
May 25
SW10 Championships
3.
9
Ellie Miller
14.41
May 14
John Green Mendon Meet
4.
12
Avian Younts
14.54c
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
5.
12
Danielle Stauffer
14.64c
PR
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
6.
9
Rilyn Younts
14.75
PR
May 25
SW10 Championships
7.
9
Frances Mildenberg
15.04c
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
12
Madison Yoder
15.04c
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
9.
10
Hailey Miller
15.54c
PR
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
10.
10
Lilliana Riggio
16.47
PR
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
11.
9
Abigale Hochstetler
17.45
PR
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Danielle Stauffer
28.72
May 14
John Green Mendon Meet
2.
12
Avian Younts
29.50
May 25
SW10 Championships
3.
10
Izzabella Kessler
30.27
May 14
John Green Mendon Meet
4.
9
Ellie Miller
30.80
May 8
Centreville Invitational
5.
11
Isabella Kangas
31.74c
PR
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
6.
9
Rilyn Younts
32.14c
PR
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
7.
9
Frances Mildenberg
32.24c
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
8.
9
Emmy Pritchard
32.64c
PR
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
9.
10
Lilliana Riggio
35.24c
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
10.
9
Abigale Hochstetler
38.34c
PR
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
400 Meters
1.
12
Danielle Stauffer
1:04.84c
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
2.
10
Zoe Miller
1:06.74
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
3.
12
Gabriella Schlabach
1:07.07
PR
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
4.
10
Autumn Major
1:08.82
PR
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
5.
12
Abigail Schlabach
1:11.10
PR
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
6.
9
Frances Mildenberg
1:16.38
PR
May 8
Centreville Invitational
7.
9
Emmy Pritchard
1:17.14c
PR
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
8.
12
Paige Walton
1:21.33
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine
9.
9
Ellie Miller
1:30.54c
PR
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Autumn Major
2:32.40
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine
2.
12
Abigail Schlabach
2:40.96
May 14
John Green Mendon Meet
3.
12
Gabriella Schlabach
2:44.38
May 14
John Green Mendon Meet
4.
9
Emmy Pritchard
2:57.64
PR
May 25
SW10 Championships
5.
12
Paige Walton
3:13.4h
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
1600 Meters
1.
12
Abigail Schlabach
5:37.31
PR
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
2.
12
Gabriella Schlabach
5:52.17
May 14
John Green Mendon Meet
3.
9
Emmy Pritchard
6:44.40
PR
May 8
Centreville Invitational
4.
12
Paige Walton
6:56.17
Apr 23
Comstock HS Invitational
5.
12
Kaitlyn Tissue
7:58.32
PR
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Abigail Schlabach
12:42.44
PR
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
2.
12
Gabriella Schlabach
12:56.7h
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
3.
12
Paige Walton
14:54.99
PR
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
4.
12
Kaitlyn Tissue
17:59.0h
PR
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Gabrielle Bowen
16.34c
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
2.
11
Isabella Kangas
18.86
May 25
SW10 Championships
3.
9
Emmy Pritchard
19.16
PR
May 25
SW10 Championships
4.
9
Rilyn Younts
20.85
PR
May 25
SW10 Championships
5.
10
Hailey Miller
21.64c
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Grace Nighswonger
51.82
PR
May 25
SW10 Championships
2.
11
Gabrielle Bowen
55.94c
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
3.
10
Hailey Miller
56.06
PR
May 8
Centreville Invitational
4.
11
Isabella Kangas
58.42
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
5.
9
Emmy Pritchard
1:05.60
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
6.
9
Rilyn Younts
1:12.04c
PR
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Isabella Kangas
Danielle Stauffer
Avian Younts
Izzabella Kessler
53.99
May 25
SW10 Championships
2.
Izzabella Kessler
Isabella Kangas
Avian Younts
Danielle Stauffer
54.18
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine
3.
Isabella Kangas
Zoe Miller
Avian Younts
Madison Yoder
54.30
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
4.
Isabella Kangas
Izzabella Kessler
Danielle Stauffer
Avian Younts
54.38
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
5.
Ellie Miller
Madison Yoder
Avian Younts
Izzabella Kessler
56.07
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
6.
Isabella Kangas
Madison Yoder
Avian Younts
Izzabella Kessler
56.10
May 14
John Green Mendon Meet
7.
Isabella Kangas
Zoe Yoder
Zoe Miller
Avian Younts
57.44
Apr 23
Comstock HS Invitational
8.
Isabella Kangas
Rilyn Younts
Zoe Miller
Madison Yoder
58.64c
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ellie Miller
Avian Younts
Zoe Miller
Danielle Stauffer
1:53.17
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine
2.
Ellie Miller
Zoe Miller
Avian Younts
Danielle Stauffer
1:55.08
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
3.
Gabrielle Bowen
Zoe Miller
Avian Younts
Danielle Stauffer
1:56.65
May 8
Centreville Invitational
4.
Gabrielle Bowen
Avian Younts
Zoe Miller
Danielle Stauffer
1:57.7h
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
5.
Hailey Miller
Zoe Miller
Rilyn Younts
Madison Yoder
2:06.7h
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Madison Yoder
Danielle Stauffer
Autumn Major
Gabriella Schlabach
4:33.84
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
2.
Madison Yoder
Autumn Major
Grace Nighswonger
Gabriella Schlabach
4:36.73
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
3.
Madison Yoder
Autumn Major
Grace Nighswonger
Hailey Miller
4:45.46
May 8
Centreville Invitational
4.
Autumn Major
Madison Yoder
Gabriella Schlabach
Zoe Miller
4:46.02
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine
5.
Madison Yoder
Autumn Major
Hailey Miller
Grace Nighswonger
4:48.13
May 14
John Green Mendon Meet
6.
Autumn Major
Danielle Stauffer
Abigail Schlabach
Gabriella Schlabach
4:49.5h
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
7.
Zoe Miller
Abigail Schlabach
Autumn Major
Gabriella Schlabach
4:51.00
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
8.
Izzabella Kessler
Grace Nighswonger
Emmy Pritchard
Autumn Major
4:57.19
Apr 23
Comstock HS Invitational
9.
Autumn Major
Hailey Miller
Grace Nighswonger
Madison Yoder
5:02.2h
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
10.
Ellie Miller
Autumn Major
Grace Nighswonger
Paige Walton
5:09.0h
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
11.
Grace Nighswonger
Isabella Kangas
Emmy Pritchard
Madison Yoder
5:15.82
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
12.
Isabella Kangas
Hailey Miller
Paige Walton
Madison Yoder
5:16.6h
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
13.
Frances Mildenberg
Ellie Miller
Grace Nighswonger
Emmy Pritchard
5:23.5h
May 5
Mendon vs Centreville/Bloomingdale
4x800 Relay
1.
Autumn Major
Abigail Schlabach
Zoe Miller
Gabriella Schlabach
10:43.16
Jun 5
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
2.
Autumn Major
Zoe Miller
Gabriella Schlabach
Paige Walton
11:42.0h
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
3.
Autumn Major
Zoe Miller
Paige Walton
Frances Mildenberg
12:39.45
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Madison Yoder
26' 3.5
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Constantine
2.
12
Kaitlyn Tissue
21' 7.5
PR
May 25
SW10 Championships
3.
10
Zoe Yoder
21' 0.5
May 8
Centreville Invitational
4.
10
Lilliana Riggio
20' 6.25
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
5.
10
Autumn Major
18' 8
PR
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Madison Yoder
66' 7
PR
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
2.
12
Kaitlyn Tissue
65' 11
PR
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
3.
10
Lilliana Riggio
58' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
4.
10
Zoe Yoder
57' 11
May 14
John Green Mendon Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Isabella Kangas
5' 0
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
2.
10
Hailey Miller
4' 8
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
3.
12
Paige Walton
4' 6
Apr 23
Comstock HS Invitational
4.
12
Grace Nighswonger
4' 3
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
5.
9
Frances Mildenberg
4' 0
Apr 28
Decatur Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Madison Yoder
6' 6
PR
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Danielle Stauffer
16' 0
PR
May 17
Comstock HS Invitational
2.
12
Grace Nighswonger
15' 1
May 25
SW10 Championships
3.
10
Zoe Miller
14' 9
Apr 16
White Pigeon Invitational
4.
9
Ellie Miller
13' 6.5
Jun 1
St. Joseph County UAW All-Star Track and Field Meet
5.
10
Izzabella Kessler
13' 1.75
PR
May 12
Cassopolis/Marcellus at Centreville
*Recent improvement