Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kevin DeCollibus
11.14c
PR
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
2.
12
Wylde LaTulippe
12.44c
PR
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
3.
8
Brendon Tremblay
12.74c
PR
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
4.
-
Jack Leconte
13.54c
PR
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
5.
10
Dylan Turner
13.64c
May 25
Case vs. Wareham
6.
11
Brenden Veiga
14.84c
PR
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
7.
10
Derian Brown
15.14c
PR
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
200 Meters
1.
11
Kevin DeCollibus
23.34c
PR
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
2.
12
Wylde LaTulippe
24.54c
PR
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
3.
10
Gabriel Silva
24.84c
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
4.
8
Brendon Tremblay
28.44c
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
5.
-
Jack Leconte
28.74c
PR
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
6.
10
Dylan Turner
29.04c
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
7.
10
Derian Brown
32.24c
PR
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
400 Meters
1.
10
Gabriel Silva
53.28
Jun 17
MIAA D2 South Sectionals
2.
11
Kevin DeCollibus
54.34c
PR
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
3.
11
Benjamin Brogioli
55.14c
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
4.
8
Brendon Tremblay
1:05.74
Jun 5
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Luke Wiley
2:13.53
Jun 12
SCC Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Ryker King
5:36.94
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
1 Mile
1.
11
Benjamin Brogioli
5:18.0h
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
2.
11
Ryker King
6:28.0h
PR
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
2 Miles
1.
11
Benjamin Brogioli
12:20.0h
May 25
Case vs. Wareham
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ryker King
16.58
Jun 17
MIAA D2 South Sectionals
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.16
May 29
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
2.
Gabriel Silva
Kevin DeCollibus
Wylde LaTulippe
Ryker King
48.24c
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
3.
Brendon Tremblay
Gabriel Silva
Wylde LaTulippe
Benjamin Brogioli
49.49
Jun 12
SCC Championships
4.
Dylan Turner
Ryker King
Brenden Veiga
Wylde LaTulippe
51.64c
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
5.
Dylan Turner
Garrett Goodman
Brenden Veiga
Brendon Tremblay
53.94c
May 25
Case vs. Wareham
6.
Derian Brown
Jack Leconte
Brenden Veiga
Ryker King
56.04c
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.58
May 29
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:45.19
Jun 17
MIAA D2 South Sectionals
2.
Brendon Tremblay
Benjamin Brogioli
Luke Wiley
Gabriel Silva
3:48.2h
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
3.
Brendon Tremblay
Luke Wiley
Wylde LaTulippe
Gabriel Silva
3:54.0h
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
4.
Ryker King
Brendon Tremblay
Wylde LaTulippe
Gabriel Silva
3:56.8h
May 25
Case vs. Wareham
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:13.13
May 29
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Garrett Goodman
43' 10
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
2.
11
Ryker King
31' 9.5
PR
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
3.
11
Brenden Veiga
29' 2.5
PR
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
4.
10
Dylan Turner
29' 0
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
5.
10
Derian Brown
23' 0
PR
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Garrett Goodman
130' 2
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
2.
10
Dylan Turner
85' 0
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
3.
11
Brenden Veiga
74' 3
PR
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
4.
10
Derian Brown
41' 0
PR
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Ryker King
127' 6
May 25
Case vs. Wareham
2.
12
Wylde LaTulippe
93' 9
PR
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
3.
-
Jack Leconte
89' 10
PR
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
High Jump
1.
11
Ryker King
5' 9.75
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Luke Wiley
18' 7
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
11
Kevin DeCollibus
18' 7
PR
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
3.
11
Ryker King
17' 6.5
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
4.
8
Brendon Tremblay
16' 9
PR
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
5.
-
Jack Leconte
16' 6.5
PR
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
6.
11
Benjamin Brogioli
16' 4
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
7.
10
Gabriel Silva
16' 2
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
8.
12
Wylde LaTulippe
16' 0.75
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
Triple Jump
1.
11
Benjamin Brogioli
38' 7.75
Jun 12
SCC Championships
2.
12
Wylde LaTulippe
37' 10
PR
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
3.
11
Kevin DeCollibus
37' 0.5
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
4.
11
Luke Wiley
36' 7.75
Jun 12
SCC Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Ryker King
2529
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Alexis Pettersen
14.74c
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
2.
-
Jayla Fernandes
15.34c
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
3.
10
Mattison Peckham
15.74c
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
4.
10
Emily Bissonnette
15.94c
PR
May 25
Case vs. Wareham
5.
-
Ava Brogioli
16.54c
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
11
Marissa Coryer
16.54c
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
7.
12
Abigail Wright
16.74c
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
8.
11
Abby Wiksten
18.14c
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
200 Meters
1.
10
Emily Bissonnette
33.22
PR
Jun 12
SCC Championships
2.
-
Ava Brogioli
35.14c
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
3.
11
Marissa Coryer
36.44c
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
400 Meters
1.
8
Madison Conner
1:11.64c
PR
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
2.
10
Laura Clements
1:14.14c
PR
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
800 Meters
1.
8
Madison Conner
2:37.55
PR
Jun 17
MIAA D2 South Sectionals
1 Mile
1.
8
Madison Conner
5:56.54
PR
Jun 12
SCC Championships
2 Miles
1.
8
Madison Conner
14:32.0h
PR
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Madison Murphy
19.84c
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
2.
9
Alexis Pettersen
21.94c
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
3.
12
Abigail Wright
22.14c
May 18
Fairhaven vs. Wareham
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Marian Karam
19' 2.5
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Marian Karam
60' 7
Jun 12
SCC Championships
2.
10
Emily Bissonnette
29' 3
PR
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
High Jump
1.
12
Abigail Wright
4' 4
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
2.
11
Madison Murphy
4' 0
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
Long Jump
1.
10
Emily Bissonnette
12' 8.5
PR
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
2.
10
Jocelyn Dupuis
11' 1
PR
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
3.
9
Alexis Pettersen
10' 3
Jun 1
Wareham vs. Seekonk
Triple Jump
1.
11
Madison Murphy
28' 11
Jun 8
Somerset-Berkley vs. Wareham
2.
12
Abigail Wright
28' 2.5
May 22
Wareham vs. Bourne
3.
10
Emily Bissonnette
26' 7.75
PR
Jun 12
SCC Championships
*Recent improvement