Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2002
1999
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Malachi Barnes
11.08
(2.8)
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
2.
12
Daymond Neal
11.74
(.2)
PR
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
3.
12
Christian Johnson
12.77
(-2.2)
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Malachi Barnes
22.92
(2.2)
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
2.
12
Daymond Neal
23.36
(2.3)
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
3.
9
Anthony Brazier
23.80
(2.3)
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Corbin Lizarraga
55.86
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
2.
9
Emmanuel Simiyu
56.34
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
3.
11
Rudolfo Pambuan
56.51
PR
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
4.
9
Ethan Howard
1:01.04
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Corbin Lizarraga
2:09.71
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
2.
11
Rudolfo Pambuan
2:13.58
PR
Apr 9
Scottsdale Distance Classic
3.
10
Richard Masterson
2:14.67
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
4.
10
Nico Gamboa
2:16.00
PR
Apr 9
Scottsdale Distance Classic
5.
9
Ethan Howard
2:25.95
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Corbin Lizarraga
5:02.31
PR
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
2.
12
John Randel
5:02.92
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
3.
12
Silas Olson
5:06.22
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
4.
9
Emmanuel Simiyu
5:11.84
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
5.
11
Alex Skoriuchow
5:41.26
PR
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Silas Olson
11:22.12
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
2.
12
John Randel
11:32.66
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
3.
11
Alex Skoriuchow
11:57.47
PR
Apr 9
Scottsdale Distance Classic
4.
11
Everett Steller
12:37.62
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nathaniel Tupou
19.57
(-.3)
PR
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
2.
12
Gavin Richards
21.19
(-2.0)
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Christian Johnson
48.19
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
2.
12
Gavin Richards
1:00.57
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Daymond Neal
Anthony Brazier
Matthew Lujano
Malachi Barnes
43.51
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
2.
Malachi Barnes
Anthony Brazier
Matthew Lujano
Daymond Neal
45.33
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
3.
Malachi Barnes
Anthony Brazier
Christian Johnson
Daymond Neal
45.43
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
4.
Daymond Neal
Christian Johnson
Anthony Brazier
Malachi Barnes
45.82
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Corbin Lizarraga
Rudolfo Pambuan
Richard Masterson
Nico Gamboa
3:35.81
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
2.
Corbin Lizarraga
Rudolfo Pambuan
Nico Gamboa
Richard Masterson
3:50.91
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Corbin Lizarraga
Rudolfo Pambuan
Nico Gamboa
Richard Masterson
9:01.00
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
2.
Richard Masterson
Rodolfo Pambuan
Corbin Lizarraga
Nicolas Gamboa
9:08.96
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
3.
Corbin Lizarraga
Richard Masterson
Rudolfo Pambuan
John Randel
9:13.46
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
4.
Nico Gamboa
Alex Skoriuchow
Richard Masterson
Emmanuel Simiyu
9:42.10
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Zachary Bauer
42' 2
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
2.
10
Hayden Fierro
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
3.
11
Anthony Fajardo
34' 10
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
4.
11
Kyle Barnes
34' 8
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
5.
11
Oscar Horlacher
33' 7
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Anthony Fajardo
109' 7
PR
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
2.
10
Hayden Fierro
96' 0
PR
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
3.
11
Zachary Bauer
92' 9
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
4.
11
Oscar Horlacher
91' 11
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Anthony Fajardo
98' 4
PR
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
2.
11
Kyle Barnes
97' 4
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
3.
10
Hayden Fierro
73' 4
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
4.
11
Rudolfo Pambuan
71' 10
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Anthony Brazier
5' 8
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
2.
11
Josef Cordero
5' 2
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Josef Cordero
11' 3
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
2.
11
Nico Bennett
8' 6
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Anthony Brazier
19' 8
(2.5)
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
2.
11
Nathaniel Tupou
16' 7
(1.5)
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
3.
11
Matthew Lujano
13' 10
(2.0)
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Amos Soita
29' 0
(1.9)
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
2.
10
Omar Lopez
26' 3
(1.5)
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Layla Vega
13.18
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
2.
9
Marissa Rubalcava
13.74
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
3.
11
Daziane Stevenson
14.18
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Layla Vega
27.72
(1.4)
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
2.
9
Marissa Rubalcava
28.56
(.1)
PR
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
3.
10
Jamilia Daoud
29.54
(1.5)
PR
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Elayna Padilla
1:07.87
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
2.
9
Diamond Stevenson
1:11.84
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
3.
12
Almaaime Madrid
1:13.97
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Tavia Stemmons
2:22.74
May 15
AIA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Jenessie German
2:36.32
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
3.
10
Lucy Turley
2:39.05
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
4.
11
Elayna Padilla
2:42.46
PR
Apr 9
Scottsdale Distance Classic
5.
10
Jaden Lange
2:56.52
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
6.
9
Diamond Stevenson
2:56.57
PR
Apr 9
Scottsdale Distance Classic
7.
12
Almaaime Madrid
2:58.16
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lucy Turley
5:32.04
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
2.
11
Jenessie German
5:34.96
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
3.
11
Tavia Stemmons
5:39.42
PR
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
4.
10
Jaden Lange
6:32.20
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lucy Turley
12:13.63
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
2.
11
Jenessie German
12:36.89
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ashley Donald
20.07
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ashley Donald
50.91
PR
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Layla Vega
Marissa Rubalcava
Ashley Donald
Tavia Stemmons
52.09
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
2.
Marissa Rubalcava
Tavia Stemmons
Daziane Stevenson
Layla Vega
53.71
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
3.
Ashley Brown
Marissa Rubalcava
Layla Vega
Tavia Stemmons
53.92
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
4.
Daziane Stevenson
Tavia Stemmons
Marissa Rubalcava
Ashley Donald
54.08
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
5.
Tavia Stemmons
Layla Vega
Marissa Rubalcava
Ashley Donald
1:06.68
May 5
Alhambra State Qualifier (Last Chance)
4x400 Relay
1.
Tavia Stemmons
Elayna Padilla
Layla Vega
Jenessie German
4:27.37
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
2.
Lucy Turley
Diamond Stevenson
Tavia Stemmons
Elayna Padilla
4:34.81
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
3.
Tavia Stemmons
Elayna Padilla
Lucy Turley
Marissa Rubalcava
4:55.33
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Lucy Turley
Jenessie German
Tavia Stemmons
Elayna Padilla
10:33.08
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
2.
Jenessie German
Lucy Turley
Tavia Stemmons
Elayna Padilla
10:39.02
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
3.
Jenessie German
Jaden Lange
Tavia Stemmons
Lucy Turley
11:03.81
May 15
AIA D2 State Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Bridget Mullings
38' 0.5
PR
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
2.
11
Ashley Schneider
26' 0.5
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
3.
12
Annika Olson
25' 4.5
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
4.
11
Katharia Mark
17' 10
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Bridget Mullings
118' 6
PR
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
2.
11
Ashley Schneider
69' 3
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
3.
12
Annika Olson
66' 1
PR
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
4.
11
Katharia Mark
48' 3
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Bridget Mullings
71' 0
PR
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
2.
11
Ashley Schneider
68' 8
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
3.
12
Annika Olson
62' 1
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
4.
11
Katharia Mark
49' 10
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Daziane Stevenson
4' 4
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
11
Ashley Brown
4' 4
Apr 17
Alhambra Valley Classic
3.
12
Rachel Myers
4' 2
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
4.
11
Jasmine Kelly
3' 8
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ashley Donald
8' 6
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
2.
12
Annika Olson
7' 0
PR
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
12
Tessa Lunog
7' 0
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Ashley Brown
13' 11
(.2)
Apr 3
15th Annual Greenway Invitational
2.
11
Daziane Stevenson
13' 6.25
(1.5)
Apr 28
Glendale Union HS District Meet
3.
10
Lejla Villamar
13' 3
(1.0)
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
4.
12
Rachel Myers
12' 5
(1.0)
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ashley Brown
35' 4
(1.7)
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
2.
12
Rachel Myers
32' 1.5
(1.8)
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
3.
10
Lejla Villamar
29' 2
(2.0)
PR
Apr 14
Glendale Union District Relays
*Recent improvement