Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jeramiah Whitehead
12.41
(-2.4)
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
2.
10
Oscar Perez III
13.31
(-2.4)
May 5
Marana Last Chance
3.
12
Adan Bustamante
13.36
(-.2)
PR
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
4.
9
Nick Cabral
13.63
(-2.4)
May 5
Marana Last Chance
5.
12
Roenan Roy
13.90
(-2.4)
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
6.
9
Eithan Valdez
15.00
(-2.6)
May 5
Marana Last Chance
7.
9
Anthony Flores
15.20
(-3.9)
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
8.
9
Ducati Camacho
16.09
(-.4)
PR
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
200 Meters
1.
9
Jeramiah Whitehead
25.53
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
2.
11
Issac Nubes
26.42
(-1.5)
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
3.
12
Adan Bustamante
26.85
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
4.
10
Oscar Perez III
27.96
(-2.2)
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
5.
9
Nick Cabral
28.65
(-1.2)
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
6.
12
Roenan Roy
29.08
(.0)
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
7.
11
Edgar Martinez
30.66
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
8.
9
Eithan Valdez
31.75
(.0)
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
400 Meters
1.
11
Issac Nubes
58.33
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
2.
12
Adan Bustamante
1:01.25
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
3.
9
Justin Whitehead
1:03.91
PR
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
4.
10
Oscar Perez III
1:14.91
PR
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
5.
12
Roenan Roy
1:16.04
May 5
Marana Last Chance
6.
9
Ducati Camacho
1:20.08
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
7.
9
Miguel Hernandez
1:20.58
PR
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Adan Bustamante
2:26.96
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
2.
12
Luis Cabrera-Quevedo
2:49.55
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
3.
12
Angel Ruiz-Amador
2:52.26
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
4.
11
Edgar Martinez
3:05.55
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
5.
12
Kenau Yazzie
3:19.28
PR
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
6.
9
Miguel Hernandez
3:31.74
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
1600 Meters
1.
12
Adan Bustamante
6:03.58
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
2.
12
Luis Cabrera-Quevedo
6:50.07
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
3.
12
Kenau Yazzie
7:56.90
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
4.
12
Jesse Barrera
9:32.81
PR
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Adan Bustamante
12:21.82
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
2.
12
Luis Cabrera-Quevedo
13:37.55
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Jeramiah Whitehead
46.54
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
2.
12
Adan Bustamante
49.72
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
3.
9
Anthony Flores
52.67
May 5
Marana Last Chance
4x100 Relay
1.
Oscar Perez III
Issac Nubes
Adan Bustamante
Jeramiah Whitehead
47.91
May 5
Marana Last Chance
2.
Issac Nubes
Oscar Perez III
Adan Bustamante
Jeramiah Whitehead
49.68
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
3.
Nick Cabral
Anthony Flores
Edgar Martinez
Roenan Roy
56.14
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Adan Bustamante
Oscar Perez III
Jeramiah Whitehead
Issac Nubes
4:02.83
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
2.
Oscar Perez III
Adan Bustamante
Issac Nubes
Jeramiah Whitehead
4:06.55
May 5
Marana Last Chance
3.
Adan Bustamante
Issac Nubes
Oscar Perez III
Jeramiah Whitehead
4:26.06
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Luis Cabrera-Quevedo
Anthony Flores
Angel Ruiz-Amador
Adan Bustamante
10:44.62
May 5
Marana Last Chance
2.
Anthony Flores
Kenau Yazzie
Edgar Martinez
Jesse Barrera
12:25.07
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
3.
Edgar Martinez
Nick Cabral
Luis Cabrera-Quevedo
Miguel Hernandez
12:42.60
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Rene Acosta
35' 11
PR
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
2.
9
Amare Cheney
23' 1
May 5
Marana Last Chance
3.
9
Michael Begay
22' 9
PR
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
11
Edlon Stanley
22' 9
PR
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
5.
9
Ducati Camacho
21' 4
PR
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Rene Acosta
98' 5
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
2.
9
Michael Begay
74' 0
May 5
Marana Last Chance
3.
9
Amare Cheney
60' 4
May 5
Marana Last Chance
4.
12
Kenau Yazzie
52' 10
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
5.
11
Edlon Stanley
47' 6
PR
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
6.
9
Ducati Camacho
41' 9
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Rene Acosta
94' 2
PR
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
2.
9
Miguel Hernandez
68' 9
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
3.
9
Michael Begay
65' 2
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
4.
11
Edlon Stanley
45' 4
PR
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
9
Jeramiah Whitehead
18' 1.5
(2.4)
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
2.
10
Oscar Perez III
17' 3.5
(1.8)
PR
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
3.
12
Roenan Roy
14' 10
(.3)
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
4.
9
Eithan Valdez
13' 9
(-.5)
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sarahi Almonte-Valdez
15.98
(-2.8)
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
2.
11
Zoe Abrams-Gay
17.26
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
3.
9
Rue Abrams-Gay
17.75
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
4.
9
Argelia Rojas
18.22
(-2.1)
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
5.
11
Alejandra Acosta
19.62
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
6.
12
Nancy Apodaca-Castillo
21.75
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
7.
10
Kadence Yazzie
22.97
(-2.1)
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Sarahi Almonte-Valdez
32.47
(-.1)
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
2.
9
Argelia Rojas
39.82
(3.1)
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Argelia Rojas
2:01.04
PR
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
2.
12
Nancy Apodaca-Castillo
2:19.70
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
4x100 Relay
1.
Alejandra Acosta
Argelia Rojas
Zoe Abrams-Gay
Sarahi Almonte-Valdez
1:12.10
May 5
Marana Last Chance
2.
Alejandra Acosta
Rue Abrams-Gay
Zoe Abrams-Gay
Sarahi Almonte-Valdez
1:13.05
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
3.
Rue Abrams-Gay
Argelia Rojas
Zoe Abrams-Gay
Sarahi Almonte-Valdez
1:28.68
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Zoe Abrams-Gay
23' 1
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
2.
9
Rue Abrams-Gay
19' 10
PR
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
3.
11
Alejandra Acosta
19' 6
PR
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
4.
12
Nancy Apodaca-Castillo
17' 5
PR
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
5.
10
Kadence Yazzie
14' 6
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Zoe Abrams-Gay
57' 2
Apr 7
NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division
2.
11
Alejandra Acosta
48' 11
Mar 31
Valley Christian Early Qualifier
3.
9
Rue Abrams-Gay
48' 0
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
4.
12
Nancy Apodaca-Castillo
46' 3
PR
May 5
Marana Last Chance
5.
10
Kadence Yazzie
33' 8
May 5
Marana Last Chance
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Sarahi Almonte-Valdez
55' 2
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
2.
11
Zoe Abrams-Gay
52' 7
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
3.
9
Rue Abrams-Gay
47' 10
PR
Apr 24
4th Annual Sentinel Invite
4.
11
Alejandra Acosta
31' 11
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
*Recent improvement