Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2023
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Bennett Feldenkirchen
11.13
(4.5)
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
2.
10
Moise Haehre
11.85
(3.6)
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
3.
11
Evan Ediger
12.10
(-.3)
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
4.
11
Dylan Goode
12.19
(.9)
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
5.
11
Ayden Wallace
12.27
(3.2)
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
6.
11
Izaiah Grado
12.33
(-1.2)
PR
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
7.
10
Blake Patenaude
12.36
(-.4)
PR
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
8.
9
Izaac Grado
12.43
(-.5)
PR
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
9.
9
Cooper Lubiani
13.48
(-.1)
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Bennett Feldenkirchen
22.56
(-.7)
PR
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
2.
9
Gavin Vinton
24.50
(-.8)
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
3.
11
Dylan Goode
24.53
(-1.9)
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
4.
11
Izaiah Grado
24.88
(-.2)
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
5.
11
Evan Ediger
24.93
(.4)
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
6.
11
Ayden Wallace
24.96
(-.3)
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
7.
10
Alexander Blanco
25.72
(-.3)
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
8.
10
Jack Hall
26.35
(-.3)
PR
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Bennett Feldenkirchen
50.06
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
2.
11
Jackson Shorten
51.55
PR
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
3.
9
Gavin Vinton
55.23
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
4.
11
Ryan Mellott
55.27
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
5.
9
Izaac Grado
56.95
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
6.
11
Izaiah Grado
57.15
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
7.
10
Ethan Dalton
57.47
PR
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
8.
11
Ayden Wallace
59.63
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
9.
11
Dylan Goode
1:00.10
PR
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
10.
10
Jack Hall
1:01.03
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
11.
9
Elijah Sava
1:01.74
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
12.
11
Evan Ediger
1:03.96
PR
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
13.
9
Cooper Lubiani
1:10.05
PR
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
11
Jackson Shorten
1:54.89
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
2.
12
Conor Hallagan
2:07.68
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
3.
12
Lukas Schneider
2:09.43
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
4.
11
Ryan Mellott
2:11.12
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
5.
11
Hayden Gromer
2:11.83
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
6.
12
Bradley Campbell
2:12.65
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
7.
10
Elliott Tripi
2:17.58
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
8.
11
Tristan Burch
2:25.33
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jackson Shorten
4:11.77
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
2.
12
Lukas Schneider
4:45.00
PR
Jun 18
St. Vrain Meet
3.
12
Conor Hallagan
4:47.40
PR
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
4.
10
Elliott Tripi
5:03.98
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
5.
11
Hayden Gromer
5:05.29
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
6.
9
Dakotah Kotchuck
5:20.05
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
7.
11
Tristan Burch
5:26.40
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
8.
11
Ryan Mellott
5:26.72
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
9.
9
Robert Herrera
5:29.12
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jackson Shorten
9:15.99
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
2.
10
Elliott Tripi
11:23.52
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
3.
9
Dakotah Kotchuck
11:53.02
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
4.
9
Robert Herrera
11:54.47
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
5.
11
Tristan Burch
12:01.68
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Bennett Feldenkirchen
15.19
(1.0)
Jun 26
Colorado State Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Micheal Hartman
17.94
(-5.3)
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
3.
11
Kiernan Isaac
21.08
(-2.2)
PR
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Bennett Feldenkirchen
38.86
Jun 26
Colorado State Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Micheal Hartman
46.57
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
3.
11
Kiernan Isaac
52.84
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Evan Ediger
Blake Patenaude
Dylan Goode
Bennett Feldenkirchen
44.50
Jun 18
St. Vrain Meet
2.
Izaiah Grado
Blake Patenaude
Dylan Goode
Moise Haehre
44.90
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
3.
Relay Team
45.17
Jun 26
Colorado State Track and Field Championships
4.
Evan Ediger
Izaiah Grado
Alexander Blanco
Moise Haehre
46.62
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
5.
Moise Haehre
Dylan Goode
Izaiah Grado
Blake Patenaude
46.92
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
6.
Dylan Goode
Izaiah Grado
Moise Haehre
Blake Patenaude
46.98
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Dylan Goode
Blake Patenaude
Gavin Vinton
Bennett Feldenkirchen
1:32.68
Jun 18
St. Vrain Meet
2.
Blake Patenaude
Bradley Campbell
Dylan Goode
Bennett Feldenkirchen
1:34.20
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
3.
Blake Patenaude
Dylan Goode
Gavin Vinton
Bennett Feldenkirchen
1:34.47
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
4.
Relay Team
1:34.86
Jun 26
Colorado State Track and Field Championships
5.
Izaiah Grado
Jack Hall
Evan Ediger
Moise Haehre
1:40.92
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
6.
Alexander Blanco
Jack Hall
Ayden Wallace
Evan Ediger
1:41.06
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
7.
Jack Hall
Evan Ediger
Ayden Wallace
Gavin Vinton
1:42.16
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
8.
Gavin Vinton
Ayden Wallace
Jack Hall
Justin Grundy
1:42.40
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:27.60
Jun 26
Colorado State Track and Field Championships
2.
Bradley Campbell
Jackson Shorten
Conor Hallagan
Bennett Feldenkirchen
3:30.78
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
3.
Jackson Shorten
Conor Hallagan
Bradley Campbell
Bennett Feldenkirchen
3:31.44
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
4.
Conor Hallagan
Blake Patenaude
Bennett Feldenkirchen
Jackson Shorten
3:36.65
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
5.
Bradley Campbell
Jackson Shorten
Lukas Schneider
Bennett Feldenkirchen
3:40.89
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
6.
Izaiah Grado
Conor Hallagan
Ryan Mellott
Gavin Vinton
3:48.53
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
7.
Ryan Mellott
Bradley Campbell
Gavin Vinton
Micheal Hartman
3:49.11
Jun 18
St. Vrain Meet
8.
Ryan Mellott
Hayden Gromer
Tristan Burch
Lukas Schneider
3:55.60
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
9.
Ryan Mellott
Elijah Sava
Gavin Vinton
Bradley Campbell
4:04.81
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
10.
Tristan Burch
Hayden Gromer
Dakotah Kotchuck
Elliott Tripi
4:22.56
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
4x800 Relay
1.
Conor Hallagan
Lukas Schneider
Jackson Shorten
Ryan Mellott
8:20.86
Jun 18
St. Vrain Meet
2.
Relay Team
8:58.63
Jun 26
Colorado State Track and Field Championships
3.
Hayden Gromer
Dakotah Kotchuck
Conor Hallagan
Robert Herrera
9:41.91
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
4.
Hayden Gromer
Dakotah Kotchuck
Robert Herrera
Tristan Burch
9:49.27
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nasier Graham
43' 5
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
2.
11
Tyler Wagner
30' 9.25
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
3.
11
Ethan Wilson
29' 5
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
4.
9
Anthony Herrera
28' 5.5
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
5.
12
Blake Smith
26' 5
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Tyler Wagner
111' 11
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
2.
12
Justin Grundy
93' 0
PR
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
3.
11
Micheal Hartman
77' 10
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
4.
11
Nasier Graham
74' 3
PR
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
5.
12
Blake Smith
69' 2
PR
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
6.
9
Anthony Herrera
63' 4.5
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Bradley Campbell
5' 6
PR
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
2.
12
Justin Grundy
5' 5
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Moise Haehre
18' 10
(-1.3)
PR
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
2.
9
Gavin Vinton
18' 6
(1.9)
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
3.
10
Blake Patenaude
17' 10.75
(-1.1)
PR
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
4.
10
Alexander Blanco
17' 7
(.0)
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
5.
9
Elijah Sava
15' 9.75
(1.1)
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
6.
9
Cooper Lubiani
13' 5.5
(.0)
PR
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Gavin Vinton
38' 1.5
(1.9)
PR
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
2.
10
Alexander Blanco
35' 5.75
(1.1)
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
3.
10
Jack Hall
33' 3
(.2)
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
4.
9
Cooper Lubiani
31' 3.5
(.7)
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Tippman
12.85
(2.6)
PR
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
2.
9
Annie Farrington
13.43
(2.6)
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
3.
10
Ciera Hernandez
13.65
(.2)
PR
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
4.
12
Dayana Haehre
14.13
(-1.5)
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
5.
12
Kendall Petty
15.29
(1.7)
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
6.
12
Ashlyn Trujillo
16.17
(.9)
PR
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Tippman
26.75
(1.0)
PR
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
2.
10
Ciera Hernandez
28.20
(1.6)
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
3.
9
Annie Farrington
28.45
(-.5)
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
4.
12
Laurene Powell
28.64
(.9)
PR
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
5.
11
Carlotta Feldenkirchen
28.86
(1.6)
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
6.
12
Dayana Haehre
29.39
(-1.3)
PR
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
7.
11
Anna Grace Harris
29.83
(-1.3)
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Ciera Hernandez
1:05.83
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
2.
11
Carlotta Feldenkirchen
1:07.76
PR
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
3.
11
Anna Grace Harris
1:08.76
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
4.
12
Silje Haehre
1:10.00
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Brooklyn Ewert
2:15.84
PR
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
2.
9
Kiera Shorten
2:24.00
PR
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
3.
9
Reese Borchert
2:43.33
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
4.
12
Silje Haehre
2:47.08
PR
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
5.
12
Laurene Powell
2:47.73
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
6.
9
Addison Taggart
2:55.28
PR
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brooklyn Ewert
5:06.75
PR
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
2.
9
Kiera Shorten
5:19.06
PR
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
3.
9
Addison Taggart
6:23.92
PR
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
4.
9
Reese Borchert
6:27.94
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kiera Shorten
11:49.11
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Dayana Haehre
17.56
(1.7)
PR
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
2.
12
Chloe Miller
18.95
(1.7)
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Elizabeth Quaratino
1:05.78
PR
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Dayana Haehre
Annie Farrington
Ciera Hernandez
Sydney Tippman
51.66
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
2.
Relay Team
52.60
Jun 26
Colorado State Track and Field Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.42
Jun 26
Colorado State Track and Field Championships
2.
Ciera Hernandez
Laurene Powell
Annie Farrington
Sydney Tippman
1:50.50
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
3.
Annie Farrington
Laurene Powell
Ciera Hernandez
Sydney Tippman
1:50.70
Jun 18
St. Vrain Meet
4.
Dayana Haehre
Annie Farrington
Ciera Hernandez
Sydney Tippman
1:51.63
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:13.16
Jun 26
Colorado State Track and Field Championships
2.
Brooklyn Ewert
Kiera Shorten
Laurene Powell
Sydney Tippman
4:14.44
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
3.
Ciera Hernandez
Kiera Shorten
Laurene Powell
Brooklyn Ewert
4:18.87
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
4.
Annie Farrington
Carlotta Feldenkirchen
Ciera Hernandez
Sydney Tippman
4:29.16
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
5.
Reese Borchert
Brooklyn Ewert
Addison Taggart
Kiera Shorten
4:31.64
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
6.
Brooklyn Ewert
Kiera Shorten
Reese Borchert
Addison Taggart
4:35.94
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Brooklyn Ewert
Kiera Shorten
Reese Borchert
Silje Haehre
10:37.25
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:51.53
Jun 26
Colorado State Track and Field Championships
2.
Dayana Haehre
Annie Farrington
Sydney Tippman
Brooklyn Ewert
1:52.45
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
3.
Dayana Haehre
Annie Farrington
Ciera Hernandez
Sydney Tippman
1:57.86
May 21
Randall Hess Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kendall Petty
27' 4.25
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
2.
12
Ashlyn Trujillo
23' 7
PR
May 27
NOCO Series Meet #2
3.
12
Marlana Thomas-Stahle
23' 6
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
4.
12
Laurene Powell
23' 3
PR
Jun 4
NOCO Series #3
5.
12
Allison Knoedler
21' 7.5
PR
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
6.
11
Bailey Vrem
20' 11
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
7.
10
Elizabeth Pannone
18' 8.25
PR
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kendall Petty
89' 8
PR
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
2.
12
Allison Knoedler
83' 11
PR
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
3.
11
Bailey Vrem
79' 7
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
4.
12
Ashlyn Trujillo
67' 1
PR
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
5.
10
Elizabeth Pannone
66' 7
PR
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
6.
12
Marlana Thomas-Stahle
47' 8
PR
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Laurene Powell
5' 5
Jun 26
Colorado State Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Chloe Miller
5' 3
May 15
Murray Kula Invitational
3.
11
Carlotta Feldenkirchen
4' 11.5
Jun 18
St. Vrain Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Laurene Powell
9' 3
PR
Jun 26
Colorado State Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Carlotta Feldenkirchen
7' 10
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
12
Chloe Miller
7' 10
PR
Jun 1
No-Name Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Hannah Vander Lugt
15' 10.5
(1.8)
PR
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
2.
12
Dayana Haehre
15' 6.5
(1.3)
PR
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
3.
12
Silje Haehre
14' 8
(.3)
PR
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
4.
9
Annie Farrington
13' 10.75
(.0)
May 14
Max Marr Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Hannah Vander Lugt
32' 11.25
(.9)
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
2.
12
Silje Haehre
32' 11
(.7)
PR
Jun 17
NOCO Series #4
3.
9
Annie Farrington
30' 4.5
(.0)
Jun 12
Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meet
*Recent improvement