Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Michael Sama
11.78
(-.1)
May 22
New York Relays
2.
10
Thomas Yonkers
11.97
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
3.
12
Tyler Rouse
12.25
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
4.
10
Kevin Ives
12.54c
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
5.
12
Binh-Minh Nguyen
12.60
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
6.
10
Lucas Rand
12.92
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
7.
9
Ethan O'Hara
12.93
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
8.
11
Jonathan Blore
12.94
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
9.
10
Dylan Landry
13.05
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
10.
10
Griffin Kiniry
13.31
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
9
Alex Carrier
13.31
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
12.
9
Nick Sapounas
13.32
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
13.
11
Billy McAuliffe
13.76
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
14.
9
Zachary Gordon
13.86
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
15.
9
Liam Yerkes
14.00
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
16.
9
Edward Wagner
14.33
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
17.
9
Noah Gordon
14.39
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
18.
10
Spencer Hoxley
14.66
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
19.
11
Demetrios Sapounas
15.64c
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
200 Meters
1.
11
Michael Sama
23.34c
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
2.
12
Binh-Minh Nguyen
25.14c
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
3.
12
Andrew Van De Mark
25.40
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
4.
11
Jonathan Blore
26.42
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
5.
10
Lucas Rand
26.61
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
6.
12
Will Bartholomay
26.96
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
7.
9
Edward Wagner
27.20
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
8.
9
Nick Sapounas
27.23
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
9.
10
Dylan Landry
27.45
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
10.
9
Alex Carrier
27.76
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
11.
10
Griffin Kiniry
27.79
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
12.
11
Billy McAuliffe
28.19
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
13.
9
Zachary Gordon
28.61
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
14.
9
Noah Gordon
29.80
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
15.
10
Spencer Hoxley
30.28
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
16.
9
Liam Yerkes
30.38
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
17.
11
Demetrios Sapounas
35.68
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
400 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Van De Mark
51.18
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
2.
10
Greyson Gildea
55.74
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
3.
9
Edward Wagner
58.69
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
4.
10
Daniel Jia
59.04c
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
5.
9
Nick Sapounas
1:00.54c
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
800 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Van De Mark
2:02.4h
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
2.
12
Alen Joseph
2:09.93
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
3.
10
Thatcher Gorman
2:16.15
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
4.
9
Tristan Coronado
2:23.82
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
1600 Meters
1.
12
Charlie Driscoll
4:48.89
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
2.
9
Tristan Coronado
5:24.3h
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
3.
12
Cameron Turnbull
5:38.80
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
4.
12
Alwin Joseph
5:44.91
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
5.
12
Nathan Capodiferro
5:48.92
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
6.
10
Bryce Musick
5:54.35
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
7.
9
Dylan Raeburn
5:59.6h
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
8.
9
Matthew Green
6:03.91
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
9.
10
Ben Brickner
6:31.3h
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
3200 Meters
1.
12
Charlie Driscoll
11:05.34
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
2.
10
Bryce Musick
13:00.7h
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
3.
12
Nathan Capodiferro
13:15.5h
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
4.
12
Alwin Joseph
13:19.2h
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Griffin Kiniry
50.87
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Michael Sama
Binh-Minh Nguyen
Dylan Landry
Thomas Yonkers
47.64c
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
2.
Michael Sama
Binh-Minh Nguyen
Kevin Ives
Jonathan Blore
47.65
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
3.
Griffin Kiniry
Will Bartholomay
Binh-Minh Nguyen
Michael Sama
1:01.22
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
4x400 Relay
1.
Alen Joseph
Griffin Kiniry
Edward Wagner
Tristan Coronado
4:03.59
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
2.
Thatcher Gorman
Tristan Coronado
Edward Wagner
Lucas Rand
4:09.11
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
3.
Daniel Jia
Nick Sapounas
Lucas Rand
Edward Wagner
4:11.7h
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
4.
Nick Sapounas
Tristan Coronado
Thatcher Gorman
Lucas Rand
4:16.36
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
4x800 Relay
1.
Charlie Driscoll
Alen Joseph
Greyson Gildea
Andrew Van De Mark
8:29.45
Jun 1
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
Tristan Coronado
Greyson Gildea
Thatcher Gorman
Alen Joseph
9:18.12
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
3.
Bryce Musick
Alwin Joseph
Nathan Capodiferro
Cameron Turnbull
10:19.7h
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
4.
Cameron Turnbull
Tristan Coronado
Nathan Capodiferro
Thatcher Gorman
10:23.53
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Michael Sama
Alen Joseph
Andrew Van De Mark
Charlie Driscoll
3:46.77
Jun 13
Danbury Dream Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dominic Cassarino
39' 5.5
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
2.
11
Shane Hurley
37' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
3.
10
Thomas Yonkers
30' 0.5
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
4.
12
Cameron Turnbull
29' 4.25
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
5.
11
Jaymison Rapp
27' 10.25
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
6.
11
Colin Tharpe
24' 10.25
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
7.
9
George Drury
24' 2
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Shane Hurley
115' 0
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
2.
10
Thomas Yonkers
96' 8
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
3.
11
Dominic Cassarino
85' 10
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
4.
11
Colin Tharpe
59' 3
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Thomas Yonkers
105' 2
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
2.
11
Dominic Cassarino
104' 7
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
3.
11
Shane Hurley
99' 9
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
4.
9
George Drury
85' 1
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
5.
11
Colin Tharpe
72' 0
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
6.
11
Jaymison Rapp
49' 8
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
High Jump
1.
10
Kevin Ives
5' 6
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
2.
10
Dylan Landry
5' 4
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
Pole Vault
1.
11
Shane Hurley
9' 0
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
10
Thomas Yonkers
9' 0
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
3.
12
Will Bartholomay
8' 6
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
Long Jump
1.
10
Kevin Ives
16' 11
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
2.
9
Ethan O'Hara
16' 10
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
3.
12
Tyler Rouse
15' 9
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
4.
12
Will Bartholomay
15' 4
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
Triple Jump
1.
12
Will Bartholomay
33' 7
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Margaret Huelin
13.74c
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
2.
11
McKenna Brennwald
14.04
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
3.
11
Rose Raeburn
14.22
(.2)
PR
May 22
New York Relays
4.
10
Alyssa Dapont
14.36
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
5.
10
Maya Koster
14.39
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
10
Shannon Maye
14.39
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
7.
11
Janvi Biju
14.49
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
8.
12
Lindsey Smith
14.68
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
9.
10
Reese Bartholomay
14.76
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
10.
9
Samantha Wisniewski
14.77
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
11.
10
Gabrielle Murtari
14.84
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
12.
9
Kalina Donor
14.89
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
13.
11
Moriah Rosenfield
15.05
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
14.
9
Fionnuala Hally
15.17
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
15.
9
Rudra Kansara
15.45
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
16.
9
Amelia Monko
15.91
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
17.
9
Courtney Meeker
16.00
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
18.
11
Daria Fournier
16.04c
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
19.
10
Alexa Robinson
16.34c
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
20.
10
Sophia Babbin
17.25
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
21.
9
Rissalat Arouna
17.29
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
200 Meters
1.
11
Margaret Huelin
28.90
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
2.
11
Rose Raeburn
29.78
(-.1)
PR
May 22
New York Relays
3.
11
Janvi Biju
29.89
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
4.
10
Maya Koster
30.02
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
5.
10
Olivia Rodrigues
30.64c
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
6.
10
Alyssa Dapont
30.84c
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
7.
10
Reese Bartholomay
30.93
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
8.
11
Daria Fournier
31.14c
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
9.
9
Samantha Wisniewski
31.43
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
10.
10
Shannon Maye
32.12
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
11.
9
Fionnuala Hally
32.34c
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
12.
11
McKenna Brennwald
32.44c
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
13.
10
Gabrielle Murtari
32.84
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
14.
9
Rudra Kansara
33.23
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
15.
9
Amelia Monko
33.85
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
16.
9
Courtney Meeker
34.15
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
17.
10
Alexa Robinson
38.62
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
400 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Stephenson
1:04.78
PR
May 22
New York Relays
2.
11
Emma Klinzmann
1:07.21
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
3.
10
Olivia Rodrigues
1:08.44
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
4.
10
Hannah Sams
1:09.94
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
5.
11
Emma Serkosky
1:11.76
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
6.
10
Anna Weygang
1:11.95
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
7.
12
Ellie Erickson
1:13.34c
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
8.
12
Kate Leary
1:17.24c
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
800 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Stephenson
2:30.48
Jun 1
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
9
Ellisa Hacker
2:33.55
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
3.
10
Anna Weygang
2:35.8h
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
4.
10
Hannah Sams
2:39.14
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
5.
11
Ilona Csoka
2:41.24
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
6.
12
Shaila Patel
2:48.1h
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
7.
12
Grace McKenzie
2:49.45
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
8.
11
Irena Zervas
3:07.9h
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
1600 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Stephenson
5:28.58
Jun 1
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
10
Anna Weygang
5:43.41
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
3.
11
Ella Szczepanski
5:58.5h
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
4.
12
Shaila Patel
5:59.1h
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
5.
10
Alexa Robinson
7:19.22
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anna Weygang
13:37.0h
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
2.
11
Ella Szczepanski
13:42.35
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Laura Hofmann
18.58
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
2.
11
Stella Daniel
20.91
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
3.
11
Alana Harty
22.04c
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Shannon Maye
53.42
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
2.
9
Rudra Kansara
57.14c
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
4x100 Relay
1.
Margaret Huelin
Rose Raeburn
Shannon Maye
Olivia Rodrigues
54.60
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
2.
Rose Raeburn
Shannon Maye
McKenna Brennwald
Maya Koster
54.73
Jun 1
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
3.
Rose Raeburn
McKenna Brennwald
Maya Koster
Alyssa Dapont
54.92
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Hannah Sams
Emma Klinzmann
Shaila Patel
Hannah Stephenson
4:35.83
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
2.
Shaila Patel
Irena Zervas
Emma Klinzmann
Ilona Csoka
4:45.50
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
3.
Irena Zervas
Shaila Patel
Olivia Rodrigues
Ilona Csoka
4:47.1h
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
4x800 Relay
1.
Shaila Patel
Hannah Sams
Anna Weygang
Ellisa Hacker
10:16.77
Jun 1
CIAC Combined Class L Championship
2.
Shaila Patel
Ilona Csoka
Ellisa Hacker
Hannah Stephenson
10:27.06
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
3.
Ellisa Hacker
Hannah Sams
Hannah Stephenson
Maya Bolles
10:49.00
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
4.
Ilona Csoka
Grace McKenzie
Hannah Stephenson
Ellie Erickson
12:03.0h
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
5.
Grace McKenzie
Ellie Erickson
Shaila Patel
Ilona Csoka
12:48.74
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Rissalat Arouna
21' 0.5
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Olivia Palewicz
71' 7
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
2.
12
Isabella Cirone
57' 8
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
3.
9
Kalina Donor
50' 8
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Emma Serkosky
82' 5
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
2.
12
Isabella Cirone
56' 11
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
3.
9
Kalina Donor
50' 0
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
4.
11
Jadyn Young
42' 4
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
5.
9
Rissalat Arouna
33' 5
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
High Jump
1.
10
Sarah Warden
4' 8
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
2.
11
Stella Daniel
4' 6
PR
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
11
Daria Fournier
4' 6
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
4.
10
Alyssa Dapont
4' 2
PR
Apr 27
Hall vs Farmington
Pole Vault
1.
10
Sarah Warden
7' 6
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
2.
11
McKenna Brennwald
7' 0
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
3.
11
Emma Klinzmann
6' 0
PR
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
10
Alexa Robinson
6' 0
May 7
Simsbury vs Farmington
Long Jump
1.
10
Sarah Warden
15' 9.25
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
2.
12
Anna Czerkiewicz
13' 5
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
3.
11
Moriah Rosenfield
12' 5
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
4.
11
Jacqueline Wiegard
10' 8
May 18
Conard vs Farmington
Triple Jump
1.
12
Anna Czerkiewicz
26' 9.25
PR
May 25
CCC West Division TF Championships
*Recent improvement