Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Bradley Kulmann
12.70
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
10
Felipe Machede de moura
12.82
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
3.
10
Joseph Donahue
13.03
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Nicholas Rothman
24.58
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
10
Tyler Milardo-Denler
25.66
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Logan Worman
57.58
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
10
Felipe Machede de moura
58.68
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Jack Wiley
2:08.20
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Parker Cook
4:40.23
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
12
Jacob Schneider
4:41.85
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Mitchell Dipalma
16.79
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
9
Elliot Hurdis
21.79
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Mitchell Dipalma
44.78
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Mathew Johnson
Bradley Kulmann
Tyler Milardo-Denler
Nick Rothman
47.18
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Ryan Stratton
Logan Worman
Nick Rothman
Jack Wiley
3:45.04
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
Nick Rothman
Logan Worman
Ryan Stratton
Jack Wiley
3:45.27
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Parker Cook
Jacob Schneider
Ryan Stratton
Jack Wiley
8:29.58
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
2.
Ryan Stratton
Parker Cook
Jacob Schneider
Jack Wiley
8:43.09
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Bardh Thaci
31' 7
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
11
Max Brown
27' 1
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
3.
9
Elliot Hurdis
25' 7
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Bardh Thaci
91' 6
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
2.
11
Max Brown
72' 6
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
3.
9
Elliot Hurdis
68' 6
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Robert Johnson
105' 8
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
9
Bardh Thaci
100' 10
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
3.
11
Max Brown
69' 1
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
4.
9
Elliot Hurdis
63' 10
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Bradley Kulmann
5' 4
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Tyler Milardo
9' 0
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
10
Tyler Milardo-Denler
9' 0
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Joseph Donahue
17' 1
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
2.
11
Mathew Johnson
17' 0
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
3.
11
Robert Johnson
16' 6
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Mathew Johnson
37' 0.5
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
2.
10
Joseph Donahue
34' 7
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Abby Colella
12.97
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
12
Priscilla Gumkowski
13.34
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
3.
9
Sanai Baker
13.42
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
4.
9
Ava Smoliga
14.26
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Avery Rueckert
26.04
(-.8)
Jun 9
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.
11
Anna Brodeur
26.72
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
3.
9
Sanai Baker
29.71
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
4.
9
Hannah McKeown
31.14
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Anna Brodeur
58.84
PR
Jun 9
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.
10
Avery Rueckert
1:00.03
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Libby Stuart
2:30.92
PR
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
2.
10
Catherine Minegar
2:32.16
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
3.
12
Emily Stratton
2:34.13
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
4.
11
Molly Nygard
2:37.27
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
5.
11
Caitlin Wiley
2:37.50
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
6.
10
Magdalena Ashe
2:44.17
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Emily Stratton
5:54.59
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
11
Caitlin Wiley
6:05.29
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Carlina Castro
12:58.14
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
2.
11
Caitlin Wiley
13:58.78
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Avery Nosal
17.46
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
9
Lauren Dobratz
19.08
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
3.
10
Christina Grace
19.93
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
4.
9
Scarlett Pauloski
22.97
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Abby Colella
48.61
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Abby Colella
Avery Rueckert
Anna Brodeur
Priscilla Gumkowski
50.12
Jun 9
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Avery Rueckert
Abby Colella
Libby Stuart
Anna Brodeur
4:11.80
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
2.
Avery Rueckert
Anna Brodeur
Abby Colella
Libby Stuart
4:19.18
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Libby Stuart
Caitlin Wiley
Catherine Minegar
Emily Stratton
10:04.92
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
Libby Stuart
Emily Stratton
Caitlin Wiley
Catherine Minegar
10:08.14
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
3.
Libby Stuart
Catherine Minegar
Caitlin Wiley
Emily Stratton
10:10.08
Jun 9
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Priscilla Gumkowski
26' 5.5
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
9
Lauren Dobratz
25' 11
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
3.
9
Lilah Spedding
23' 1
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
4.
9
A Amara
22' 6.5
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Lilah Spedding
76' 5
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
2.
9
A Amara
72' 0
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
3.
9
Nora Kuhlmann
60' 11
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
4.
9
Lauren Dobratz
57' 7
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Alex Ling
82' 4
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
9
Meg Wilcox
68' 6
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Priscilla Gumkowski
4' 8
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
10
Kate Brady
4' 6
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
3.
9
Lauren Dobratz
4' 4
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
4.
10
Kate Molesky
4' 2
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
9
Sanai Baker
4' 2
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
9
Nora Kuhlmann
4' 2
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
7.
10
Jess Kidd
4' 0
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
Hannah Sumby
9' 6
PR
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
2.
9
Ava Smoliga
7' 6
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
10
Christina Grace
7' 6
Jun 3
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
4.
9
Scarlett Pauloski
7' 0
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Hannah Sumby
16' 3.5
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
11
Avery Nosal
14' 9
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
3.
9
Lauren Dobratz
13' 9
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
4.
9
Alex Benni
13' 2
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
5.
10
Kate Brady
12' 7
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
6.
9
Hannah McKeown
12' 6
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
7.
10
Kate Molesky
9' 7
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Hannah Sumby
33' 11.5
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
2.
11
Avery Nosal
30' 5.5
PR
May 26
Shoreline Conference Championship
3.
9
Alex Benni
29' 6
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
4.
10
Kate Brady
28' 8
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
5.
10
Kate Molesky
24' 7
PR
May 21
Shoreline Novice Invitational
*Recent improvement