100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Daivion Lewis | 11.84cPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
2. | 12 | | Matt Knauf | 12.34cPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
3. | 12 | | Sam Mackeben | 12.36 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
4. | 10 | | Emanuel Garcia | 12.42PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
5. | 12 | | Max Avila | 12.49PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
6. | 10 | | John Stegmeyer | 12.65 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
7. | 10 | | Gavin Caniglia | 12.67 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
8. | 11 | | Jaiden Schraut | 12.74cPR | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
9. | 10 | | Joey Nuccio | 12.89PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
10. | 10 | | Matt Campagna | 13.07 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
11. | 9 | | Zach Kramer | 13.34cPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
12. | 9 | | Miles Richmond | 13.44cPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
13. | 9 | | Colin Moore | 13.70PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
14. | 9 | | Gavin Fujino | 13.74c | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
| 9 | | Patrick Flanagan | 13.74cPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
16. | 10 | | Sam Schroll | 13.84c | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
17. | 9 | | Connor Chan | 14.04cPR | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
18. | 9 | | Wyatt Patterson | 14.05PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
19. | 11 | | Eric Larsen | 14.08PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
20. | 9 | | Brian Wang | 14.24c | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
21. | 9 | | Colin Oconer | 14.42 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
22. | 9 | | Jake Kenefick | 14.74c | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
23. | 10 | | Max Widhalm | 15.11PR | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
24. | 9 | | Koen Schwager | 15.14cPR | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Daivion Lewis | 24.55PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
2. | 12 | | Sam Mackeben | 25.71 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
3. | 10 | | Emanuel Garcia | 25.87 (.2)PR | May 21 | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Jaiden Schraut | 25.94cPR | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
5. | 12 | | Matt Knauf | 26.30PR | Jun 4 | Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet |
6. | 9 | | Miles Richmond | 26.54PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
7. | 10 | | Gavin Caniglia | 26.74 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
8. | 10 | | Matt Campagna | 27.84c | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
9. | 10 | | Sam Schroll | 27.95 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
10. | 10 | | John Stegmeyer | 28.24c | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
11. | 9 | | Patrick Flanagan | 28.64c | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
12. | 9 | | Gavin Fujino | 28.84c | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
| 9 | | Wyatt Patterson | 28.84PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
14. | 9 | | Colin Moore | 29.11PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
15. | 9 | | Aaron Witt | 29.14cPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
16. | 11 | | Eric Larsen | 29.64c | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
17. | 9 | | Connor Chan | 30.22PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
18. | 9 | | Colin Oconer | 30.34c | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
19. | 12 | | Max Avila | 30.43PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
20. | 10 | | Max Widhalm | 30.66PR | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
21. | 9 | | Jake Kenefick | 31.11 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
22. | 9 | | Brian Wang | 31.14cPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
23. | 9 | | Koen Schwager | 31.44PR | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
| 9 | | Jaxon Schraut | 31.44cPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | AJ Camacho | 52.88PR | Jun 4 | Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet |
2. | 11 | | Daniel Hamill | 53.54c | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
3. | 11 | | Daivion Lewis | 53.90PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
4. | 10 | | James Durcan | 53.92 | Jun 9 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
5. | 12 | | Austin May | 54.84PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
6. | 12 | | Matt Knauf | 57.74cPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
7. | 11 | | Ethan Greenlea-Jarr | 59.24cPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
8. | 10 | | Joey Nuccio | 1:01.84cPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
9. | 9 | | Miles Richmond | 1:02.57 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
10. | 10 | | Matt Campagna | 1:02.94cPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
11. | 10 | | Emanuel Garcia | 1:03.34cPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
12. | 10 | | Sam Schroll | 1:04.14cPR | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
| 9 | | Patrick Flanagan | 1:04.14c | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
14. | 10 | | Evan Younge | 1:05.94cPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
15. | 9 | | Gavin Fujino | 1:06.10 | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
16. | 10 | | Max Widhalm | 1:07.56 | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
17. | 9 | | Colin Oconer | 1:09.14cPR | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
| 12 | | Ethan Palmer | 1:09.14cPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
19. | 9 | | Charlie Aversano | 1:10.54c | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
20. | 9 | | Jake Kenefick | 1:10.74c | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
21. | 9 | | Jaxon Schraut | 1:11.14c | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
| 12 | | Max Avila | 1:11.14cPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
23. | 9 | | Connor Chan | 1:12.45PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
24. | 9 | | Koen Schwager | 1:17.07 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
25. | 10 | | Noah Hewins | 1:38.24cPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
26. | 12 | | Trent Maurer | 1:38.64c | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Daniel Hamill | 54.0h | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
2. | 12 | | Thomas Landt | 54.3hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
3. | 10 | | James Durcan | 55.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
| 12 | | AJ Camacho | 55.0h | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
5. | 11 | | Will Foster | 56.8hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
6. | 12 | | Austin May | 57.6hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
7. | 10 | | Karson Hollander | 58.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
8. | 10 | | Jonathan Tegel | 58.6hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
9. | 9 | | Aiden Shulfer | 1:01.2h | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
10. | 10 | | Joey Nuccio | 1:03.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
11. | 12 | | Noah Blome | 1:06.2hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
12. | 9 | | Nate Peyer | 1:06.9h | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Daniel Hamill | 2:02.01PR | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
| 12 | | Thomas Landt | 2:02.01PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
3. | 11 | | Will Foster | 2:04.36PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
4. | 12 | | AJ Camacho | 2:06.8hPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
5. | 10 | | Karson Hollander | 2:11.5h | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
6. | 12 | | Austin May | 2:16.6h | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
7. | 11 | | Ethan Greenlea-Jarr | 2:16.70 | May 7 | Grayslake Central Boys Ram Invitational #2 |
8. | 9 | | Aiden Shulfer | 2:20.2h | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
9. | 10 | | James Durcan | 2:23.0h | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
10. | 12 | | Noah Blome | 2:23.7hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
11. | 10 | | Evan Younge | 2:27.16PR | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Nate Peyer | 2:29.2h | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
13. | 10 | | Ian Wallen | 2:30.2hPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
14. | 12 | | Fernando Espindola | 2:31.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
15. | 9 | | Charlie Aversano | 2:31.1h | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
16. | 12 | | Ethan Palmer | 2:34.83 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
17. | 9 | | Brady Sterzik | 2:37.7h | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
18. | 12 | | Trent Maurer | 3:02.62PR | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
19. | 10 | | Noah Hewins | 3:34.8hPR | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Thomas Landt | 2:04.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
2. | 11 | | Daniel Hamill | 2:05.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
3. | 12 | | AJ Camacho | 2:07.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
| 10 | | Karson Hollander | 2:07.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
5. | 12 | | Austin May | 2:08.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
6. | 11 | | Will Foster | 2:11.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
7. | 11 | | Ethan Greenlea-Jarr | 2:13.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
8. | 10 | | James Durcan | 2:17.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
9. | 9 | | Aiden Shulfer | 2:23.0h | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
10. | 12 | | Noah Blome | 2:24.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
11. | 11 | | James Perkins | 2:25.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
12. | 12 | | Reilly Wheeland | 2:26.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
13. | 12 | | Fernando Espindola | 2:32.0h | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
14. | 9 | | Nate Peyer | 2:33.0h | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
15. | 9 | | Brady Sterzik | 2:36.0h | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
16. | 9 | | Charlie Aversano | 2:39.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
17. | 10 | | Evan Younge | 2:40.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
18. | 12 | | Ethan Palmer | 2:43.0h | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
19. | 12 | | Trent Maurer | 3:28.0h | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
20. | 10 | | Noah Hewins | 3:38.0hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Karson Hollander | 4:36.05 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
2. | 12 | | Thomas Landt | 4:37.60PR | Jun 4 | Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet |
3. | 12 | | AJ Camacho | 4:51.1hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
4. | 9 | | Aiden Shulfer | 5:00.48 | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Noah Blome | 5:01.53PR | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
6. | 11 | | James Perkins | 5:02.05PR | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
7. | 11 | | Will Foster | 5:07.9hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
8. | 12 | | Reilly Wheeland | 5:13.29PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
9. | 12 | | Fernando Espindola | 5:23.81PR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
10. | 9 | | Brady Sterzik | 5:25.20 | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Evan Younge | 5:28.3hPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
12. | 9 | | Nate Peyer | 5:30.82 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Karson Hollander | 9:55.51 | May 21 | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Aiden Shulfer | 10:39.01 | May 21 | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Noah Blome | 11:15.8hPR | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
4. | 9 | | Nate Peyer | 11:23.21 | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Jonathan Tegel | 16.13 | Jun 9 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
2. | 11 | | Gavin Wang | 16.40 | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
3. | 10 | | Sam Schroll | 20.00PR | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Jaxon Schraut | 22.04cPR | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Jonathan Tegel | 42.57 | Jun 9 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
2. | 10 | | Sam Schroll | 49.45PR | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Jaxon Schraut | 55.24cPR | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
4. | 9 | | Patrick Flanagan | 55.64cPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 47.14 | May 21 | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational |
2. | | | Daivion Lewis Jonathan Tegel Sam Mackeben Emanuel Garcia | 47.37 | Jun 4 | Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet |
3. | | | Daivion Lewis Matt Knauf Sam Mackeben Jaiden Schraut | 47.77 | May 7 | Grayslake Central Boys Ram Invitational #2 |
4. | | | Emanuel Garcia John Stegmeyer Gavin Caniglia Jonathan Tegel | 49.07 | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:40.92 | May 21 | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational |
2. | | | John Stegmeyer Gavin Caniglia Emanuel Garcia Matt Knauf | 1:42.94 | Jun 4 | Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet |
3. | | | Emanuel Garcia Matt Campagna Matt Knauf Jaiden Schraut | 1:43.44 | May 7 | Grayslake Central Boys Ram Invitational #2 |
4. | | | Emanuel Garcia Miles Richmond Gavin Caniglia Sam Schroll | 1:45.62 | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Daniel Hamill Daivion Lewis AJ Camacho Will Foster | 3:29.07 | Jun 4 | Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet |
2. | | | AJ Camacho Daniel Hamill Daivion Lewis Will Foster | 3:29.89 | Jun 9 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
3. | | | Relay Team | 3:31.84 | May 21 | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational |
4. | | | AJ Camacho Daniel Hamill Austin May Will Foster | 3:38.02 | May 7 | Grayslake Central Boys Ram Invitational #2 |
5. | | | AJ Camacho Thomas Landt Austin May Daniel Hamill | 3:38.15 | Apr 24 | Al Bohrer Invite |
6. | | | James Durcan Aiden Shulfer Karson Hollander Jonathan Tegel | 3:49.28 | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Daniel Hamill Thomas Landt AJ Camacho Austin May | 8:05.76 | Jun 9 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
2. | | | Relay Team | 8:10.38 | May 21 | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational |
3. | | | Daniel Hamill AJ Camacho Thomas Landt Will Foster | 8:11.04 | Jun 4 | Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet |
4. | | | Daniel Hamill Thomas Landt Austin May AJ Camacho | 8:13.05 | Jun 19 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
5. | | | AJ Camacho Daniel Hamill Austin May Will Foster | 8:17.16 | May 7 | Grayslake Central Boys Ram Invitational #2 |
6. | | | Thomas Landt Daniel Hamill AJ Camacho Austin May | 8:23.95 | Apr 24 | Al Bohrer Invite |
7. | | | James Durcan Aiden Shulfer Karson Hollander Evan Younge | 9:13.84 | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Brendan Wadin | 11.83mPR | Jun 9 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
2. | 11 | | Marcus Nagel | 10.26m | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
3. | 9 | | Oliver Murray | 10.04m | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
4. | 9 | | Zach Kramer | 8.77mPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
5. | 9 | | Tyler Mok | 8.05m | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
6. | 9 | | Anthony Fender | 7.55mPR | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Brendan Wadin | 34.37mPR | Jun 4 | Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet |
2. | 11 | | Marcus Nagel | 28.54m | Jun 9 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #1 - Huntley |
3. | 9 | | Tyler Mok | 28.41m | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
4. | 9 | | Oliver Murray | 27.70m | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
5. | 9 | | Zach Kramer | 26.66mPR | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
6. | 9 | | Anthony Fender | 19.64mPR | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jaiden Schraut | 1.73mPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
2. | 9 | | Jaxon Schraut | 1.57m | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Sam Mackeben | 4.01mPR | Jun 4 | Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet |
2. | 9 | | Colin Oconer | 3.25m | Jun 4 | Fox Valley Boys Conference Meet |
3. | 9 | | Wyatt Patterson | 2.90mPR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
4. | 10 | | Joey Nuccio | 2.90mPR | May 7 | Grayslake Central Boys Ram Invitational #2 |
5. | 10 | | Matt Campagna | 2.60m | Apr 24 | Al Bohrer Invite |
6. | 9 | | Gavin Fujino | 2.59m | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
7. | 9 | | Colin Moore | 2.13mPR | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Aaron Witt | 5.35mPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
2. | 11 | | Daivion Lewis | 4.71mPR | Apr 24 | Al Bohrer Invite |
3. | 10 | | Matt Campagna | 4.49mPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
4. | 9 | | Gavin Fujino | 4.25m | May 27 | Crystal Lake Central F/S Boys Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Connor Chan | 3.49mPR | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
6. | 10 | | Noah Hewins | 3.11mPR | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jaiden Schraut | 11.42mPR | May 3 | @CLC vs Jacobs, McHenry (Boys 5/3) |
2. | 10 | | Matt Campagna | 10.77m | May 21 | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Jaxon Schraut | 10.14m | May 10 | @Hampshire vs CLC, BC Men |
4. | 9 | | Colin Oconer | 9.92mPR | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
5. | 9 | | Aaron Witt | 9.62mPR | May 17 | @CG vs CLC, CLS Men |
6. | 9 | | Zach Kramer | 9.23mPR | Apr 20 | @CLC vs PR (Men) |
7. | 9 | | Jake Kenefick | 8.19m | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
8. | 9 | | Colin Moore | 8.07mPR | May 24 | @Jac vs CLC, CG Men |
|