Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Ferguson
11.12
PR
May 20
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Jeremiah Brown
11.30
May 20
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
11
Tyson Maddox
11.97
PR
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
4.
12
Jadehn Debnam
12.07
PR
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
5.
10
Jose Murillo
12.32
PR
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
6.
10
Lazarus Weobong
12.44
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
7.
10
Kyon Stephenson
12.76
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Ferguson
22.96
PR
May 27
#7 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
2.
10
Jeremiah Brown
23.50
May 20
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
12
Drew Nelson
24.34
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
4.
10
Jose Murillo
24.61
PR
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
5.
12
Jadehn Debnam
24.87
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
6.
11
Tyson Maddox
24.93
PR
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
7.
10
Lazarus Weobong
25.78
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
8.
9
Andre Stanton
26.87
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
9.
9
Belwin Rivera-Vazquez
27.18
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
10.
11
Vance Boyd
27.89
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
11.
9
Javier Alcantar
29.28
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
400 Meters
1.
12
Jadehn Debnam
53.28
PR
May 20
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
9
Alston Williams
54.08
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
3.
10
Jose Murillo
57.02
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
4.
9
Andre Stanton
57.07
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
5.
10
Lazarus Weobong
57.34
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
6.
10
Kyon Stephenson
59.10
PR
May 13
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference Championships
7.
11
Collin Durbin
1:03.05
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
800 Meters
1.
9
Andre Stanton
2:08.03
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
2.
11
Collin Durbin
2:16.83
May 20
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
9
Cade Williams
2:29.42
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Zeke Moon
5:24.90
PR
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
2.
9
Andre Stanton
5:29.92
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
3.
10
Sam Broady
5:34.93
PR
May 13
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference Championships
1 Mile
1.
10
Sam Broady
5:52.60
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
2.
9
Cade Williams
6:16.69
PR
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sam Broady
12:36.87
PR
May 20
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Samuel Broady
12:48.89
PR
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Drew Nelson
15.43
PR
May 13
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference Championships
2.
10
Lazarus Weobong
16.79
May 27
#7 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Drew Nelson
41.53
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
2.
10
Lazarus Weobong
48.68
May 13
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Jose Murillo
Jeremiah Brown
Jadehn Debnam
Jordan Ferguson
43.83
Jun 4
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
Jeremiah Brown
Jordan Ferguson
Jose Murillo
Jadehn Debnam
44.09
May 20
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
Jose Murillo
Lazarus Weobong
Jadehn Debnam
Tyson Maddox
45.58
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
4.
Jose Murillo
Lazarus Weobong
Jadehn Debnam
Jordan Ferguson
46.67
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
5.
Vance Boyd
Drew Nelson
Jadehn Debnam
Lazarus Weobong
49.57
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jose Murillo
Vance Boyd
Jeremiah Brown
Lazarus Weobong
1:39.62
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
2.
Kyon Stephenson
Lazarus Weobong
Vance Boyd
Jose Murillo
1:44.82
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
3.
Vance Boyd
Alston Williams
Jose Murillo
Kyon Stephenson
2:05.45
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Alston Williams
Jadehn Debnam
Lazarus Weobong
Collin Durbin
3:37.37
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
2.
Alston Williams
Jose Murillo
Lazarus Weobong
Jadehn Debnam
3:39.55
May 27
#7 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
3.
Drew Nelson
Andre Stanton
Jose Murillo
Jadehn Debnam
3:41.65
May 20
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.
Jadehn Debnam
Andre Stanton
Lazarus Weobong
Jose Murillo
3:46.81
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
5.
Jadehn Debnam
Lazarus Weobong
Andre Stanton
A Murillo
3:57.67
May 13
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference Championships
6.
Jadehn Debnam
Andre Stanton
Alston Williams
Lazarus Weobong
4:30.11
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Alston Williams
Andre Stanton
Collin Durbin
Cade Williams
9:22.32
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
2.
Collin Durbin
Cade Williams
Belwin Rivera- Vazquez
Zeke Moon
9:37.35
May 20
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.
Alston Williams
Cade Williams
Andre Stanton
Collin Durbin
9:53.14
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
4.
Collin Durbin
Cade Williams
Sam Broady
Belwin Rivera- Vazquez
9:56.42
May 13
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Vance Boyd
Jadehn Debnam
Jose Murillo
Lazarus Weobong
1:45.32
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Alston Williams
Andre Stanton
Zeke Moon
Collin Durbin
13:01.97
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dave Pratt
38' 2.25
PR
May 20
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Drew Nelson
37' 7
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
3.
9
Brayden Mayfield
25' 0
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Drew Nelson
131' 10
PR
May 20
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Dave Pratt
105' 10
May 13
Hoosier Hills Boys Conference Championships
3.
9
Brayden Mayfield
74' 2
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
High Jump
1.
11
Vance Boyd
5' 6
PR
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
Long Jump
1.
10
Lazarus Weobong
19' 1.5
May 20
#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Vance Boyd
17' 7
PR
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3.
12
Drew Nelson
17' 0.75
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ahmya Baker
13.26
PR
May 18
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
MacKenzie Fountain
13.39
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
3.
10
Averielle Baker
13.56
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
4.
12
Tara Cofie
13.58
PR
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
5.
10
Arielle Phillips
13.73
PR
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
6.
11
Nevaeh Bates
13.81
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
7.
10
Dakota Sims
14.63
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
8.
12
Kendra Salazar
14.76
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
9.
9
Aleeya Brown
14.79
PR
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
10.
10
Ny'Anza Palmer
14.90
PR
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
11.
11
Kyndia Motley
14.98
PR
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
200 Meters
1.
10
Averielle Baker
27.29
PR
May 18
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Nevaeh Bates
27.53
PR
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
3.
12
Tara Cofie
28.60
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
4.
10
Arielle Phillips
29.47
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
5.
12
Ahmya Baker
29.52
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
6.
9
LaKyra Johnson
29.72
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
7.
11
MacKenzie Fountain
29.77
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
8.
10
Dakota Sims
29.97
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
9.
11
Justus Bowman
30.05
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
10.
9
Aleeyah Brown
30.41
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
11.
9
Aleeya Brown
30.59
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
12.
10
Ny'Anza Palmer
30.83
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
13.
11
Kyndia Motley
30.87
PR
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
14.
9
Ja'Niya Rutledge
31.67
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
15.
10
Cadence Peters
34.65
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
16.
11
Constance Saulnerod
34.97
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
400 Meters
1.
11
Nevaeh Bates
1:02.82
PR
May 18
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Tara Cofie
1:05.89
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
3.
10
Dakota Sims
1:06.41
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
4.
10
Arielle Phillips
1:06.74
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
5.
11
Ju Vaughn-Bowman
1:09.37
PR
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
6.
12
Ahmya Baker
1:11.07
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
7.
11
Justus Vaughn-Bowman
1:11.24
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
8.
11
Justus Bowman
1:12.08
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
9.
9
Aleeyah Brown
1:13.79
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
10.
11
Alex Hatfield
1:14.62
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
11.
11
Kyndia Motley
1:15.57
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
12.
9
Emily Sollano
1:22.14
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
800 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Foreman
2:41.42
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
2.
11
Olivia Clive
2:42.14
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
3.
11
Alex Hatfield
2:54.20
PR
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
4.
11
Addison Duran
3:12.41
PR
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
5.
9
Emily Sollano
3:18.51
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Clive
5:42.57
PR
May 18
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
11
Sydney Foreman
5:48.16
PR
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
3.
11
Addison Duran
6:49.42
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
4.
9
Emily Sollano
7:15.68
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
5.
10
Maria Zayas
10:06.57
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
1 Mile
1.
9
Emily Sollano
7:14.97
PR
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Clive
12:53.61
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
2.
11
Addison Duran
15:12.38
PR
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Arielle Phillips
15.57
PR
May 18
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
12
Tara Cofie
17.19
PR
May 18
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Arielle Phillips
49.93
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
2.
12
Tara Cofie
51.96
PR
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
4x100 Relay
1.
Ahmya Baker
Averielle Baker
MacKenzie Fountain
Tara Cofie
50.08
Jun 5
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Championships
2.
Tara Cofie
MacKenzie Fountain
Kendra Salazar
Dakota Sims
50.73
May 18
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
Ahmya Baker
Navaeh Bates
MacKenzie Fountain
Kendra Salazar
52.03
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
4.
Ahmya Baker
Kendra Salazar
Aleeyah Brown
MacKenzie Fountain
52.62
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
5.
Ahmya Baker
Kendra Salazar
MacKenzie Fountain
Arielle Phillips
52.81
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
6.
Ahmya Baker
Averielle Baker
Navaeh Bates
LaKyra Johnson
53.53
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
7.
Ahmya Baker
MacKenzie Fountain
Kendra Salazar
Averielle Baker
1:15.93
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Dakota Sims
MacKenzie Fountain
Kendra Salazar
Tara Cofie
1:54.31
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
2.
Averielle Baker
MacKenzie Fountain
Aleeyah Brown
Dakota Sims
1:55.42
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
3.
Ny'Anza Palmer
Dakota Sims
Justus Vaughn-Bowman
Aleeyah Brown
2:03.39
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Tara Cofie
MacKenzie Fountain
Dakota Sims
Averielle Baker
4:14.64
May 18
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
Tara Cofie
Dakota Sims
Averielle Baker
Navaeh Bates
4:19.08
May 25
#7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional
3.
Averielle Baker
Navaeh Bates
Tara Cofie
MacKenzie Fountain
4:27.85
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
4.
Navaeh Bates
Tara Cofie
MacKenzie Fountain
Averielle Baker
4:31.11
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
5.
Tara Cofie
Justus Vaughn-Bowman
Dakota Sims
MacKenzie Fountain
4:35.64
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
6.
Aleeya Brown
Arielle Phillips
Constance Saulnerod
Justus Bowman
4:57.44
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
7.
Dakota Sims
Justus Vaughn-Bowman
Aleeyah Brown
MacKenzie Fountain
4:58.60
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Olivia Clive
Savanna Foreman
Sydney Foreman
Addison Duran
11:22.80
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
2.
Emily Sollano
Sydney Foreman
Olivia Clive
Savanna Foreman
11:27.34
May 18
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
Sydney Foreman
Justus Vaughn-Bowman
Addison Duran
Alex Hatfield
11:53.87
May 25
#7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
11
Shanya Thompson
28' 10.75
PR
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
2.
10
Amaya Quarles
27' 10
PR
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Shanya Thompson
30' 0.5
May 18
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
2.
10
Amaya Quarles
29' 2.5
PR
May 18
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
10
Chrissy True
23' 8
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
4.
10
Cadence Peters
22' 2
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Cadence Peters
68' 7.5
PR
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
2.
10
Chrissy True
56' 3
PR
May 18
#28 Jeffersonville Girls IHSAA Sectional
3.
11
Shanya Thompson
55' 11
Apr 24
Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational
4.
10
Amaya Quarles
52' 9
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Aniyah Thomas
5' 1
PR
May 25
#7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
12
Ahmya Baker
4' 6
PR
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
3.
11
MacKenzie Fountain
4' 4
PR
Mar 13
Hoosier South Relays 2
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kendra Salazar
8' 0
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
2.
11
Savanna Foreman
7' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
AJ's Heart of the Bluegrass Track Classic
Long Jump
1.
11
MacKenzie Fountain
16' 2.5
May 25
#7 Bloomington North Girls IHSAA Regional
2.
12
Ahmya Baker
15' 9.5
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
3.
12
Tara Cofie
15' 6.5
Mar 20
Hoosier South Relays 3
4.
11
Nevaeh Bates
15' 6.25
PR
Mar 6
Hoosier South Relays 1
5.
10
Averielle Baker
15' 2
PR
May 11
Hoosier Hills Girls Conference Meet
6.
10
Ny'Anza Palmer
12' 4
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Aniyah Thomas
29' 4
PR
May 5
The Bee Hive Meet
*Recent improvement