Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1985
1981
1980
1978
Indoor
2024
2020
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Harless
11.98
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
2.
9
Andre Crews
12.23
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
3.
12
Hunter Martin
12.36
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
4.
11
Riley Anger
12.37
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
5.
7
Cooper McClelland
12.50
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
6.
11
Doug Oborne
12.51
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
7.
11
Casey Roberts
12.67
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
9
David Harless
12.67
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
9.
12
Ethan Prater
12.90
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
10.
9
Isaiah Hammond
13.10
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
11.
10
Ethan Oborne
13.11
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
12.
9
Elijah Scott
13.98
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
13.
12
Pierce Rice
14.00
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Doug Oborne
23.47
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
2.
11
Riley Anger
24.34
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
3.
9
Andre Crews
25.42
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
4.
12
Hunter Martin
25.53
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
5.
10
John Kelly
25.70
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
6.
7
Cooper McClelland
25.76
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
7.
9
David Harless
26.63
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
8.
9
Isaiah Hammond
26.69
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
9.
12
Ethan Prater
26.75
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
10.
10
Ethan Oborne
26.81
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
11.
9
Elijah Scott
29.11
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Doug Oborne
53.25
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
2.
11
Riley Anger
54.52
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
3.
11
Nate Sabotchick
56.52
May 11
Russell Invitational
4.
12
Elijah Pridemore
1:00.48
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
5.
7
Cooper McClelland
1:01.21
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
6.
9
Isaiah Hammond
1:01.94
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Davis Brown
1:57.60
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
2.
11
Nate Sabotchick
2:11.19
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
3.
12
Elijah Pridemore
2:16.14
May 11
Russell Invitational
4.
9
Xander Lemaster
2:37.72
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
5.
11
Elijah Grubb
2:37.91
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
6.
9
Jayden Swimm
2:49.45
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
7.
10
Connor Ryan
2:49.90
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Davis Brown
4:34.60
PR
Jun 11
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
11
Nate Sabotchick
5:04.20
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
3.
12
Elijah Pridemore
5:05.00
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
4.
9
Xander Lemaster
5:25.15
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
5.
11
Elijah Grubb
5:36.40
May 11
Russell Invitational
6.
10
Connor Ryan
5:57.34
May 11
Russell Invitational
7.
9
Jayden Swimm
5:57.39
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Pridemore
10:51.92
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
2.
11
Elijah Grubb
11:42.28
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
3.
10
Connor Ryan
12:51.48
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
4.
9
Xander Lemaster
13:20.14
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
5.
9
Jayden Swimm
14:54.29
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Matthew Jones
16.18
(.7)
PR
Jun 11
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
12
Tyler Harless
17.27
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
3.
7
Cooper McClelland
20.04
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Matthew Jones
43.31
PR
Jun 11
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
7
Cooper McClelland
46.41
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
3.
12
Tyler Harless
47.68
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Riley Anger
Andre Crews
Matthew Jones
Hunter Martin
47.15
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
2.
Matthew Jones
Andre Crews
Cooper McClelland
Riley Anger
48.16
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
3.
Matthew Jones
Ethan Prater
Andre Crews
Casey Roberts
48.84
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
4.
Casey Roberts
Andre Crews
Ethan Prater
Riley Anger
48.94
May 11
Russell Invitational
5.
Isaiah Hammond
Hunter Martin
Cooper McClelland
David Harless
49.44
May 11
Russell Invitational
6.
Cooper McClelland
Elijah Scott
Pierce Rice
Ethan Oborne
52.07
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Doug Oborne
Andre Crews
Ethan Prater
Riley Anger
1:38.72
May 11
Russell Invitational
2.
Riley Anger
Andre Crews
Isaiah Hammond
Hunter Martin
1:41.67
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Riley Anger
Nate Sabotchick
Doug Oborne
Davis Brown
3:36.72
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
2.
Relay Team
3:43.75
May 11
Russell Invitational
3.
Matthew Jones
Nate Sabotchick
Davis Brown
John Kelly
3:43.93
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
4.
Matthew Jones
Nate Sabotchick
Davis Brown
Doug Oborne
3:45.06
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
4x800 Relay
1.
Nate Sabotchick
Elijah Pridemore
Elijah Grubb
Davis Brown
8:49.05
Jun 11
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
Nate Sabotchick
Elijah Pridemore
Davis Brown
Elijah Grubb
9:05.24
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
3.
Nate Sabotchick
Elijah Pridemore
Xander Lemaster
Davis Brown
9:10.46
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
David Harless
42' 2.5
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
2.
12
Luke Thomas
41' 10
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
3.
10
Ethan Oborne
39' 4
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Luke Thomas
106' 4
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
2.
9
David Harless
103' 7
May 11
Russell Invitational
3.
10
Ethan Oborne
96' 2
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Tyler Harless
5' 8
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
Long Jump
1.
11
Doug Oborne
16' 8.5
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
2.
9
Isaiah Hammond
16' 6
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
3.
11
Casey Roberts
16' 3
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
4.
9
Elijah Scott
15' 7
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tyler Harless
37' 10.5
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
2.
9
Elijah Scott
30' 9
PR
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Shaelyn Steele
12.99
Jun 11
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
9
Wehrle Maggie
14.94
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
3.
9
Macy Vonderheide
15.06
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
4.
9
Hollis McFall
15.91
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
5.
9
Mattea Alger
17.49
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Shaelyn Steele
26.77
(.5)
PR
Jun 11
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
2.
9
Macy Vonderheide
31.15
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
3.
9
Wehrle Maggie
31.67
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
4.
11
Jenna Finch
32.61
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
5.
9
Hollis McFall
32.96
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
6.
9
Eva Blanke
34.16
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
7.
9
Mattea Alger
37.37
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Cadence McFall
1:07.23
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
2.
11
Jenna Finch
1:13.33
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
3.
9
Wehrle Maggie
1:15.65
PR
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
4.
9
Addie Jones
1:18.73
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Ceeley Floyd
2:50.43
PR
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
2.
10
Riley Goodman
2:52.20
May 11
Russell Invitational
3.
10
Stevie McSorley
2:54.40
May 11
Russell Invitational
4.
9
Addie Jones
3:11.50
PR
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
1600 Meters
1.
10
Stevie McSorley
6:23.68
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
2.
10
Riley Goodman
6:29.03
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
3.
8
Ceeley Floyd
6:29.83
May 11
Russell Invitational
4.
9
Addie Jones
6:57.71
PR
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
3200 Meters
1.
10
Stevie McSorley
14:18.99
PR
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
2.
8
Ceeley Floyd
14:41.25
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Mattea Alger
23.51
PR
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Wehrle Maggie
Aubrey Hill
Hollis McFall
Shaelyn Steele
56.66
May 11
Russell Invitational
2.
9
Wehrle Maggie
Hollis McFall
Eva Blanke
Shaelyn Steele
57.00
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
3.
9
Hollis McFall
Wehrle Maggie
Eva Blanke
Macy Vonderheide
59.99
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Wehrle Maggie
Cadence McFall
Aubrey Hill
Shaelyn Steele
1:55.00
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
2.
Wehrle Maggie
Cadence McFall
Hollis McFall
Shaelyn Steele
1:57.09
Jun 11
KHSAA Class 2A State Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Riley Goodman
Addie Jones
Aubrey Hill
Cadence McFall
4:48.80
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
2.
Cadence McFall
Riley Goodman
Addie Jones
Aubrey Hill
4:59.27
May 11
Russell Invitational
3.
Jenna Finch
Cadence McFall
Addie Jones
Hollis McFall
5:03.41
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
4.
Hollis McFall
Macy Vonderheide
Addie Jones
Jenna Finch
5:05.81
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Riley Goodman
Stevie McSorley
Addie Jones
Ceeley Floyd
11:29.77
May 11
Russell Invitational
2.
Ceeley Floyd
Stevie McSorley
Riley Goodman
Addie Jones
12:20.02
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Campbell Jachimczuk
26' 9.5
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Campbell Jachimczuk
60' 8
Jun 3
KHSAA Class AA Region 6
High Jump
1.
12
Cadence McFall
4' 6
Apr 13
BRAG Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Hollis McFall
12' 3.5
PR
May 11
Russell Invitational
2.
12
Cadence McFall
12' 3
PR
Apr 17
Mason County Royal Rumble
*Recent improvement