Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Tyson Ballard
13.14c
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
2.
6
Vince Adams
14.71
PR
Apr 22
Middle School Outback Invite
3.
6
Bear Doman
16.06
PR
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
200 Meters
1.
6
Vince Adams
31.60
PR
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
2.
6
Milen Bowen
32.65
PR
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
800 Meters
1.
8
Joshua Zander
2:40.00
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
1500 Meters
1.
6
Milen Bowen
5:33.43
Apr 30
Annual Middle School Prairie City Meet
3000 Meters
1.
6
Milen Bowen
13:06.74
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Vince Adams
20.01
Apr 22
Middle School Outback Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Vince Adams
36.10
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
6
Bear Doman
22' 8.5
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
6
Bear Doman
21' 11
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
6
Bear Doman
80' 3
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
2.
8
Joshua Zander
77' 9
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
3.
8
Tyson Ballard
69' 0
PR
Apr 22
Middle School Outback Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Joshua Zander
73' 5
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
2.
6
Bear Doman
69' 2
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
3.
8
Tyson Ballard
67' 3
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Joshua Zander
94' 1
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
2.
6
Bear Doman
65' 5.5
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
6
Bear Doman
79' 6
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
6
Bear Doman
82' 7
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Tyson Ballard
5' 0
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
2.
8
Joshua Zander
4' 8
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
Long Jump
1.
8
Tyson Ballard
15' 6.5
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
2.
6
Milen Bowen
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Middle School Outback Invite
3.
6
Vince Adams
11' 9
PR
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
6
Taya Nelson
14.04c
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
2.
6
Kaitlyn Siegner
14.26
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
3.
6
Kamryn Dunten
15.34c
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
4.
6
Kendal Nichols
16.04c
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
5.
6
Amaya Ballard
17.24c
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
6.
5
Esther Doman
18.44c
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
7.
5
Nikylee Davis
18.54c
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
8.
7
Charley Bertrand
22.12
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
200 Meters
1.
6
Taya Nelson
29.14c
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
2.
6
Kamryn Dunten
31.94c
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
3.
6
Kendal Nichols
33.34c
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
4.
6
Amaya Ballard
38.14
PR
Apr 30
Annual Middle School Prairie City Meet
5.
5
Nikylee Davis
47.24
Apr 30
Annual Middle School Prairie City Meet
6.
7
Charley Bertrand
49.80
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
400 Meters
1.
7
Ava Bowen
1:10.51
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
2.
6
Tegan Bowen
1:20.43
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
800 Meters
1.
7
Ava Bowen
2:48.36
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Kaitlyn Siegner
18.89
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
2.
6
Kamryn Dunten
21.42
PR
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Kaitlyn Siegner
32.72
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
2.
6
Kamryn Dunten
43.38
Apr 30
Annual Middle School Prairie City Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
6
Amaya Ballard
Kamryn Dunten
Taya Nelson
Kaitlyn Siegner
1:01.83
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
2.
6
Amaya Ballard
Tegan Bowen
Kendal Nichols
Kamryn Dunten
1:06.02
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
3.
Nikylee Davis
Esther Doman
Kendal Nichols
Charley Bertrand
1:22.32
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
4.
Esther Doman
Tegan Bowen
Nikylee Davis
Charley Bertrand
1:24.43
Apr 22
Middle School Outback Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
6
Tegan Bowen
Amaya Ballard
Kendal Nichols
Kamryn Dunten
2:31.8h
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Kaitlyn Siegner
27' 4
PR
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
2.
6
Taya Nelson
25' 5
PR
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
3.
8
Kaylie Dunten
24' 11
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
4.
5
Nikylee Davis
12' 2
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
6
Kaitlyn Siegner
24' 3
PR
Apr 22
Middle School Outback Invite
2.
6
Taya Nelson
19' 6
PR
Apr 22
Middle School Outback Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
6
Kaitlyn Siegner
25' 9
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
2.
6
Taya Nelson
21' 4
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Kaylie Dunten
49' 0
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
2.
6
Amaya Ballard
37' 11
PR
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
3.
5
Esther Doman
32' 2
Apr 30
Annual Middle School Prairie City Meet
4.
6
Tegan Bowen
29' 6
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Kaylie Dunten
68' 9.5
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
2.
6
Amaya Ballard
58' 5.5
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
3.
6
Tegan Bowen
47' 0.5
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
4.
6
Taya Nelson
46' 6.5
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
5.
5
Esther Doman
45' 11
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
6.
7
Charley Bertrand
33' 1
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
6
Taya Nelson
56' 2
PR
Apr 22
Middle School Outback Invite
2.
6
Amaya Ballard
49' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
Middle School Outback Invite
3.
5
Esther Doman
46' 5
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
4.
6
Tegan Bowen
46' 1
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
5.
6
Kamryn Dunten
42' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
Middle School Outback Invite
6.
5
Nikylee Davis
26' 11
PR
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
6
Amaya Ballard
50' 9
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
2.
5
Esther Doman
39' 0
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
3.
7
Charley Bertrand
16' 1
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
High Jump
1.
7
Ava Bowen
4' 6
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
Long Jump
1.
6
Taya Nelson
13' 11
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
2.
6
Kaitlyn Siegner
13' 7
PR
Apr 30
Annual Middle School Prairie City Meet
3.
7
Ava Bowen
12' 5.25
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
4.
6
Kamryn Dunten
10' 6
Apr 16
Baker Middle School Invite
6
Kendal Nichols
10' 6
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
6.
6
Amaya Ballard
9' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
Annual Middle School Prairie City Meet
7.
5
Nikylee Davis
9' 2
Apr 30
Annual Middle School Prairie City Meet
8.
6
Tegan Bowen
8' 9
Apr 30
Annual Middle School Prairie City Meet
9.
5
Esther Doman
8' 8
PR
May 4
Culver Middle School Track Meet
10.
7
Charley Bertrand
7' 4.25
PR
May 13
Harper Middle School Meet
*Recent improvement