Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2019
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Garret Peterson
11.47
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
2.
9
Bridger Duncan
12.07
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
3.
11
John Mazur
12.24c
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
4.
12
Presley Fullmer
12.32
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
5.
12
Kyle Harper
12.44c
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
6.
11
Case Durfee
12.48
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
7.
10
Manuel Lopez
12.73
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
8.
10
Miguel Lopez
13.03
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
9.
11
Zane Daniel Stapelman
13.08
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
10.
12
McKade Vail
13.14c
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
11.
11
Nathan Gerratt
13.24c
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
12.
9
Ben Gerratt
13.31
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
13.
9
Noah Elton
13.32
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
14.
11
Austin Knowles
13.34c
PR
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
15.
9
Luke Coltrin
13.46
May 7
Bob Shay Memorial Meet
16.
11
Matthew Bronson
13.74c
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
17.
12
Braden Darrington
14.44c
PR
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
18.
12
Miguel Juarez
14.48
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
John Mazur
23.83
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
2.
12
Kyle Harper
23.88
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
3.
11
Garret Peterson
24.51
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
4.
9
Bridger Duncan
24.69
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
5.
11
Case Durfee
25.17
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
6.
12
Presley Fullmer
25.99
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
7.
11
Zane Daniel Stapelman
26.24c
PR
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
8.
12
Elijah Koyle
26.28
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
9.
12
Kolby Bradshaw
26.51
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
10.
12
McKade Vail
26.71
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
11.
11
Austin Knowles
26.74c
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
12.
10
Manuel Lopez
27.74c
PR
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
13.
10
Miguel Lopez
28.74c
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
14.
9
Luke Coltrin
29.74c
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
400 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Harper
52.76
PR
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
12
Elijah Koyle
57.88
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
3.
12
Kolby Bradshaw
58.11
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
4.
11
Nathan Gerratt
58.68
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
5.
11
Austin Knowles
59.24c
PR
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
6.
11
Zane Daniel Stapelman
1:02.09
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
7.
9
Luke Coltrin
1:02.17
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
James Allred
2:20.0h
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
2.
9
Peter Christensen
2:21.0h
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
3.
9
Treyson Carter Wynn
2:24.0h
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
4.
9
Kyle Hill
2:26.3h
PR
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
5.
12
Solomon Robertson
2:36.0h
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
6.
9
Jaden Platt Dixon
2:40.2h
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
James Allred
5:25.7h
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
2.
9
Peter Christensen
5:25.8h
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
3.
9
Treyson Carter Wynn
5:35.0h
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
4.
9
Kyle Hill
5:38.7h
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
5.
12
Solomon Robertson
5:59.5h
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
6.
9
Jaden Platt Dixon
6:37.0h
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
3200 Meters
1.
9
Peter Christensen
11:43.3h
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
2.
9
Kyle Hill
11:57.0h
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Garret Peterson
18.63
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
2.
11
Case Durfee
18.73
(1.3)
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
3.
9
Noah Elton
20.14c
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Garret Peterson
Presley Fullmer
John Mazur
Kyle Harper
46.34c
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
2.
Bridger Duncan
Presley Fullmer
John Mazur
Kyle Harper
47.87
May 7
Bob Shay Memorial Meet
3.
Garret Peterson
Manuel Lopez
John Mazur
Kyle Harper
47.93
Apr 16
Buhl Rotary Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Garret Peterson
Elijah Koyle
John Mazur
Kyle Harper
1:36.5h
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
2.
Bridger Duncan
Elijah Koyle
John Mazur
Kyle Harper
1:38.02
May 7
Bob Shay Memorial Meet
3.
Garret Peterson
John Mazur
Elijah Koyle
Kyle Harper
1:40.0h
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Austin Knowles
Kyle Hill
Treyson Wynn
James Allred
4:07.83
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
2.
Peter Christensen
Kyle Hill
Treyson Wynn
Elijah Koyle
4:14.12
Apr 16
Buhl Rotary Invitational
3.
Austin Knowles
Peter Christensen
Treyson Wynn
James Allred
4:20.6h
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
4.
Austin Knowles
Kyle Hill
Solomon Robertson
James Allred
4:24.0h
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Case Durfee
Miguel Lopez
Kyle Harper
James Allred
4:08.08
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
2.
Case Durfee
Miguel Lopez
Treyson Wynn
James Allred
4:19.7h
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
3.
Garret Peterson
Case Durfee
Kyle Harper
James Allred
4:26.47
Apr 16
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
McKade Vail
49' 0
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
2.
12
Miguel Juarez
36' 10
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
3.
12
Elijah Koyle
33' 11
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
4.
12
Braden Darrington
32' 4
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
McKade Vail
128' 4.5
PR
May 1
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
11
Matthew Bronson
115' 6
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
3.
11
Case Durfee
106' 5
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
4.
12
Braden Darrington
93' 4
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
5.
11
Austin Knowles
87' 6
PR
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
6.
12
Miguel Juarez
84' 10
PR
May 7
Bob Shay Memorial Meet
7.
12
Presley Fullmer
82' 9
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Kolby Bradshaw
5' 10
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
2.
9
Ben Gerratt
5' 8
PR
Apr 16
Buhl Rotary Invitational
3.
11
Matthew Bronson
5' 2
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
12
James Allred
5' 2
PR
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
11
Austin Knowles
5' 2
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
Long Jump
1.
11
John Mazur
20' 7
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
2.
12
Elijah Koyle
17' 10.5
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
3.
12
Presley Fullmer
17' 1
PR
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
4.
9
Noah Elton
16' 11.5
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
5.
11
Nathan Gerratt
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
6.
12
Kyle Harper
16' 9
PR
May 7
Bob Shay Memorial Meet
7.
10
Miguel Lopez
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
8.
11
Austin Knowles
16' 4.5
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
9.
9
Luke Coltrin
15' 4
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
10.
10
Manuel Lopez
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
11.
9
Jaden Platt Dixon
12' 7
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
Triple Jump
1.
9
Ben Gerratt
37' 2
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
2.
11
Nathan Gerratt
36' 6.25
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
3.
12
James Allred
34' 6.5
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
4.
9
Noah Elton
34' 6
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
5.
11
Matthew Bronson
34' 2.5
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
6.
9
Peter Christensen
32' 7
PR
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
7.
12
Solomon Robertson
32' 6
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
8.
9
Treyson Carter Wynn
32' 2
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
9.
9
Kyle Hill
30' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
10.
9
Jaden Platt Dixon
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Bailey Stewart
14.04c
PR
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
2.
9
Austinn Parish
14.59
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
3.
10
Ericka Crockett
14.68
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
4.
12
Amelia Christensen
14.84c
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
9
Tycie Taylor
14.84c
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
6.
11
Abby Mazur
14.94c
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
7.
10
Shelby Bradshaw
15.14c
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
8.
9
Iris Mani
15.62
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
9.
10
Aubree Williams
15.64c
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
10.
9
Cassady Ward
15.74c
PR
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
11.
12
Gentri Garner
16.64c
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
12.
10
Taryn Blackmon
20.14c
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
200 Meters
1.
9
Austinn Parish
28.80
(-1.4)
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
10
Bailey Stewart
29.43
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
3.
12
Amelia Christensen
30.13
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
4.
10
Shelby Bradshaw
30.24
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
5.
10
Shaelee Brackenbury
31.12
PR
Apr 16
Buhl Rotary Invitational
6.
10
Ericka Crockett
31.14c
PR
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
7.
9
Paola Carrillo
32.22
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
8.
9
Aspen Osterhout
32.42
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
9.
9
Iris Mani
33.38
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
10.
10
Sara Robertson
33.54c
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
400 Meters
1.
9
Austinn Parish
1:03.85
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
12
Amelia Christensen
1:06.54c
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
3.
10
Shaelee Brackenbury
1:06.80
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
4.
10
Bailey Stewart
1:08.64c
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
5.
10
Aubree Williams
1:10.55
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
6.
10
Madi Webb
1:12.42
PR
Apr 16
Buhl Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Amelia Christensen
2:36.0h
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
2.
10
Aubree Williams
2:37.0h
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
3.
10
Sara Robertson
2:49.0h
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
1600 Meters
1.
10
Aubree Williams
5:47.59
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
12
Amelia Christensen
6:03.0h
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
3.
10
Sara Robertson
6:17.0h
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sara Robertson
13:20.31
PR
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
10
Aubree Williams
14:12.9h
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Tycie Taylor
18.79
(2.3)
PR
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
11
Abby Mazur
18.86
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Tycie Taylor
56.28
PR
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
11
Abby Mazur
1:02.51
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Bailey Stewart
Shelby Bradshaw
Austinn Parish
Shaelee Brackenbury
1:56.22
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
2.
Bailey Stewart
Shelby Bradshaw
Austinn Parish
Amelia Christensen
1:56.46
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
3.
Bailey Stewart
Iris Mani
Austinn Parish
Amelia Christensen
2:00.3h
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Austinn Parish
Sara Robertson
Aubree Williams
Amelia Christensen
4:47.87
Apr 16
Buhl Rotary Invitational
2.
Iris Mani
Sara Robertson
Madi Webb
Aubree Williams
5:01.8h
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
3.
Tycie Taylor
Sara Robertson
Aubree Williams
Amelia Christensen
5:08.3h
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
4.
Tycie Taylor
Sara Robertson
Madi Webb
Aubree Williams
5:12.99
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Bailey Stewart
Austinn Parish
Shaelee Brackenbury
Amelia Christensen
2:07.6h
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
2.
Shaelee Brackenbury
Austinn Parish
Bailey Stewart
Madi Webb
2:12.5h
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Gentri Garner
32' 6.5
PR
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
9
Cassady Ward
29' 11.5
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
3.
9
Aspen Osterhout
25' 9.5
Apr 1
Gooding Clover Creek Dental Invitational
4.
12
Osiris Lopez
20' 7
PR
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
5.
10
Taryn Blackmon
14' 5
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Aspen Osterhout
88' 6
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
2.
12
Gentri Garner
87' 6
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
3.
9
Cassady Ward
76' 8
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
4.
12
Osiris Lopez
55' 5
PR
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
5.
10
Taryn Blackmon
37' 1
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Shaelee Brackenbury
5' 0
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
2.
9
Austinn Parish
4' 6
PR
Apr 22
Brad Matthews Invitational
3.
9
Tycie Taylor
4' 4
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
11
Abby Mazur
4' 4
PR
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Shaelee Brackenbury
15' 8.75
PR
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
10
Bailey Stewart
14' 10.25
PR
Apr 29
Wendell Dairyman Invite
3.
9
Austinn Parish
13' 8
Apr 8
Angie Wyatt Invitational
4.
9
Paola Carrillo
12' 8
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ericka Crockett
32' 4
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
10
Madi Webb
29' 1.5
PR
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
3.
10
Shelby Bradshaw
29' 1
May 13
District 4 2A/3A Championships
*Recent improvement