Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
2010
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Richie Thomas
11.56
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
2.
10
John Cornish
11.72
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
3.
10
Thomas Calder
11.95
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
4.
10
Elijah Sindt
12.06
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
5.
10
Jack Boettcher
12.12
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
6.
10
Terry Edwards
12.15
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
7.
11
Bryce Henry
12.24
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
8.
11
Alden Waddington
12.29
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
9.
11
Josh Haug
12.35
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
10
Cody Morse
12.35
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
11.
10
Damian Banderob
12.36
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
12.
9
Zachary Kuenkler
12.41
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
13.
9
Connor Carvajal
12.44
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
14.
9
Caius Tebbe
12.61
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
15.
12
Soren Sabatke
12.62
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
16.
11
Skyler Huber
12.63
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
17.
12
Riley Siegford
12.83
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
18.
11
Devon Suko
13.00
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
19.
10
Erik Gordillo Briske
13.11
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
20.
12
Kadin Craner
13.25
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
21.
11
Grant Roth
13.55
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
22.
11
Collin Kelley
13.81
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
200 Meters
1.
11
Richie Thomas
24.21
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
2.
10
Elijah Sindt
24.25
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
3.
12
Ammon Munyer
24.42
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
4.
10
John Cornish
24.65
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
5.
10
Terry Edwards
24.90
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
6.
10
Jack Boettcher
25.00
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
7.
10
Thomas Calder
25.12
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
8.
10
Damian Banderob
25.23
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
9.
9
Caius Tebbe
25.34
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
10.
11
Alden Waddington
25.40
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
11.
12
Cooper Larson
25.74
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
12.
11
Skyler Huber
25.75
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
13.
9
Zachary Kuenkler
25.76
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
14.
10
Cody Morse
26.05
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
15.
9
Connor Carvajal
26.20
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
16.
11
Devon Suko
26.31
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
17.
10
Erik Gordillo Briske
26.72
PR
Apr 10
Rasmussen Invite
18.
11
Branden Smith
27.04
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
19.
9
Owen Forsman
27.57
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
20.
10
Riley May
29.50
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Terry Edwards
51.54
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
2.
10
Elijah Sindt
53.94
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
9
Caius Tebbe
54.69
PR
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
4.
12
Neil Huber
54.77
PR
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
5.
10
Jack Boettcher
55.51
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
6.
11
Alden Waddington
57.15
PR
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
7.
10
Damian Banderob
58.99
PR
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
8.
10
Cody Morse
59.96
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
9.
10
John Cornish
1:01.47
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
10.
9
Owen Forsman
1:02.44
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
11.
10
Erik Gordillo Briske
1:03.42
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
12.
9
Connor Carvajal
1:10.09
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
800 Meters
1.
12
Neil Huber
2:10.45
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
2.
10
Terry Edwards
2:19.51
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
3.
9
Duke Williamson
2:24.73
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
1600 Meters
1.
9
Duke Williamson
5:40.35
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
2.
12
Cooper Larson
5:43.09
PR
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
3200 Meters
1.
9
Duke Williamson
12:55.9h
PR
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Alden Waddington
16.38
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
2.
9
Caius Tebbe
16.42
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
11
Skyler Huber
16.48
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
4.
12
Cooper Larson
18.54
PR
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
5.
10
Erik Gordillo Briske
19.87
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
6.
11
Branden Smith
20.23
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
7.
9
Connor Carvajal
20.73
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Caius Tebbe
44.60
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
2.
11
Skyler Huber
45.97
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
11
Sam Kaplan
46.64
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
4.
12
Cooper Larson
47.74
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
5.
11
Branden Smith
48.15
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
6.
10
Erik Gordillo Briske
49.88
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
4x100 Relay
1.
Thomas Calder
Alden Waddington
Richie Thomas
John Cornish
44.35
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
John Cornish
Thomas Calder
Alden Waddington
Richie Thomas
44.71
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
John Cornish
Richie Thomas
Alden Waddington
Thomas Calder
45.56
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
4.
John Cornish
Thomas Calder
Jack Boettcher
Richie Thomas
45.82
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
5.
John Cornish
Thomas Calder
Elijah Sindt
Richie Thomas
45.93
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
6.
Jack Boettcher
Elijah Sindt
Alden Waddington
Richie Thomas
46.71
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
7.
Terry Edwards
Thomas Calder
John Cornish
Alden Waddington
47.06
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
8.
Relay Team
50.14
Apr 27
IEL JV Regional
Erik Gordillo Briske
Owen Forsman
Damian Banderob
Connor Carvajal
50.14
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
10.
Damian Banderob
Zachary Kuenkler
Zach Cash
Connor Carvajal
50.30
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
11.
Erik Gordillo Briske
Zachary Kuenkler
Owen Forsman
Connor Carvajal
50.41
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jack Boettcher
Alden Waddington
Ammon Munyer
Richie Thomas
1:34.38
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
2.
John Cornish
Ammon Munyer
Richie Thomas
Elijah Sindt
1:35.02
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
3.
Terry Edwards
Thomas Calder
Richie Thomas
Alden Waddington
1:36.99
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
4.
John Cornish
Richie Thomas
Alden Waddington
Thomas Calder
1:37.07
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
5.
John Cornish
Richie Thomas
Thomas Calder
Elijah Sindt
1:37.29
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
6.
Zach Cash
Owen Forsman
Zachary Kuenkler
Elijah Sindt
1:41.13
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
7.
Erik Gordillo Briske
Damian Banderob
Connor Carvajal
Zach Cash
1:45.63
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
4x400 Relay
1.
Elijah Sindt
Neil Huber
Ammon Munyer
Terry Edwards
3:37.11
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
2.
Jack Boettcher
Neil Huber
Ammon Munyer
Terry Edwards
3:40.78
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
3.
Elijah Sindt
Jack Boettcher
Neil Huber
Ammon Munyer
3:42.49
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
4.
Elijah Sindt
Jack Boettcher
Ammon Munyer
Terry Edwards
3:43.13
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
5.
Branden Smith
Sam Kaplan
Cooper Larson
Skyler Huber
3:51.44
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
6.
Elijah Sindt
Josh Haug
Neil Huber
Ammon Munyer
3:55.21
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
7.
Erik Gordillo Briske
Sam Kaplan
Branden Smith
Skyler Huber
4:01.17
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
8.
Alden Waddington
Jack Boettcher
Ammon Munyer
Terry Edwards
4:08.51
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
9.
Elijah Sindt
Treyton Quintana
Damian Banderob
Jack Boettcher
4:22.83
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
10.
Connor Carvajal
Zachary Kuenkler
Owen Forsman
Michael Locke
4:36.41
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Alden Waddington
Ammon Munyer
Terry Edwards
Neil Huber
3:54.93
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
2.
Thomas Calder
Alden Waddington
Jack Boettcher
Neil Huber
3:55.85
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
Thomas Calder
Damian Banderob
Jack Boettcher
Neil Huber
4:02.72
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
4.
Alden Waddington
Jack Boettcher
Damian Banderob
Neil Huber
4:09.19
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ammon Munyer
47' 9.75
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
2.
10
Preston Jeffs
44' 2
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
3.
12
Kadin Craner
43' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
4.
9
Zachary Kuenkler
34' 2
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
5.
9
Trevor Hutchison
28' 7
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
6.
9
Wesley Banderob
27' 4.25
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
7.
10
Bradley Grubham
26' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
8.
9
Owen Forsman
25' 1.25
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
9.
10
Michael Locke
24' 0.5
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
10.
11
Collin Kelley
16' 8.5
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kadin Craner
132' 3
PR
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
2.
10
Preston Jeffs
127' 9
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
3.
12
Ammon Munyer
121' 6
PR
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
4.
9
Zachary Kuenkler
102' 10
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
5.
10
Riley May
92' 1
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
6.
9
Trevor Hutchison
72' 0
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
7.
10
Michael Locke
69' 1
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
8.
9
Wesley Banderob
69' 0
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
9.
9
Owen Forsman
67' 5
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
10.
10
Bradley Grubham
60' 3
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
High Jump
1.
11
Josh Haug
6' 2
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
2.
11
Grant Roth
5' 10
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
11
Bryce Henry
5' 6
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Riley Siegford
13' 0
PR
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
2.
10
Cody Morse
12' 7
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
12
Soren Sabatke
11' 6
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
4.
10
Bradley Grubham
7' 0
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
Long Jump
1.
10
Terry Edwards
20' 4.5
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
9
Caius Tebbe
20' 2.75
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
10
Damian Banderob
19' 5
PR
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
4.
12
Riley Siegford
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
10
Jack Boettcher
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
6.
10
Thomas Calder
18' 0
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
7.
12
Soren Sabatke
17' 9
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
8.
10
Cody Morse
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
9.
10
Elijah Sindt
15' 2
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Bryce Henry
41' 1
PR
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
2.
11
Josh Haug
40' 2.25
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
9
Caius Tebbe
39' 8.5
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
4.
11
Branden Smith
38' 9
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
5.
12
Riley Siegford
36' 2
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
6.
10
Cody Morse
35' 11
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
12
Cooper Larson
35' 11
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
8.
11
Grant Roth
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Michaela Palaniuk
12.95
(2.8)
PR
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
10
McKenzie Palaniuk
13.32
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
3.
10
Ty Gilbert
13.62
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
4.
10
Stacey Barker
13.69
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
5.
9
Regan Wright
13.74
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
6.
12
Ally Murray
13.77
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
7.
9
Coeli Knoll
13.80
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
8.
10
Shelby Larcher
13.94
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
9.
12
Baylee Woempner
14.04
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
10.
10
Emily Morlan
14.35
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
11.
11
Addie Kiefer
14.36
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
12.
11
Samantha Daniels
14.58
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
13.
12
Abbey Neff
14.78
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
14.
12
Abby Thomson
14.79
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
15.
9
Alanna Hinkle
15.52
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
16.
9
Lila Kiefer
15.65
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
17.
11
Emma Hinebaugh
15.67
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
18.
9
Rylee Wirth
16.20
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
19.
10
Grayce Jenson
16.42
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
20.
10
Natalie Richardson-Davis
16.72
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
200 Meters
1.
11
Addie Kiefer
27.24
(2.9)
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
10
Stacey Barker
28.23
Apr 10
Rasmussen Invite
12
Baylee Woempner
28.23
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
4.
12
Ally Murray
28.24
PR
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
5.
10
McKenzie Palaniuk
28.28
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
6.
10
Michaela Palaniuk
28.83
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
7.
9
Regan Wright
28.87
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
8.
9
Coeli Knoll
29.44
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
9.
10
Ty Gilbert
30.18
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
10.
12
Abbey Neff
30.61
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
11.
9
Lila Kiefer
31.33
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
12.
10
Emily Morlan
31.57
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
13.
9
Rylee Wirth
32.04
PR
Apr 10
Rasmussen Invite
14.
11
Samantha Daniels
32.06
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
15.
10
Natalie Richardson-Davis
32.66
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
16.
10
Kama Sims
32.79
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
17.
9
Alanna Hinkle
33.23
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
18.
11
Emma Hinebaugh
33.59
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
19.
10
Grayce Jenson
37.48
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
400 Meters
1.
11
Addie Kiefer
1:00.01
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
10
Kenna Simon
1:03.58
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
12
Baylee Woempner
1:05.65
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
4.
9
Regan Wright
1:05.70
PR
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
5.
10
McKenzie Palaniuk
1:05.82
PR
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
6.
12
Hailey Farley
1:06.68
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
7.
10
Emily Hendricks
1:07.54
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
8.
10
Ty Gilbert
1:07.74
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
9.
9
Caroline Gallus
1:10.24
PR
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
10.
10
Stacey Barker
1:11.54
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
11.
9
Alanna Hinkle
1:14.90
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
12.
10
Genelle Hageman
1:16.52
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
13.
10
Haylie Graham
1:19.15
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
14.
10
Grayce Jenson
1:25.46
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Sydnee Hostetler
2:21.58
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
2.
12
Hailey Farley
2:41.57
PR
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
3.
9
Caroline Gallus
2:44.32
PR
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
4.
10
Emily Hendricks
2:44.49
PR
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
5.
10
Genelle Hageman
2:55.40
PR
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
6.
10
Haylie Graham
3:01.56
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
7.
10
Emily Knowles
3:02.18
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
8.
10
Ty Gilbert
3:04.78
Apr 10
Rasmussen Invite
9.
10
Emma Mueller
3:26.70
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
10.
10
Adelaide Parsons
3:27.25
PR
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sydnee Hostetler
5:19.98
PR
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
9
Caroline Gallus
5:59.39
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
12
Markena Gorton
6:15.74
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
4.
10
Haylie Graham
6:28.13
PR
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
5.
10
Genelle Hageman
6:46.10
PR
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
6.
10
Emily Knowles
6:48.11
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
7.
10
Emily Hendricks
7:00.29
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
8.
10
Adelaide Parsons
7:31.99
PR
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
9.
10
Emma Mueller
8:16.37
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
3200 Meters
1.
9
Caroline Gallus
13:16.11
PR
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
2.
10
Ty Gilbert
13:44.66
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
12
Markena Gorton
13:59.96
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
4.
10
Haylie Graham
14:16.85
PR
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
5.
10
Emily Knowles
15:26.23
PR
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Abbey Neff
18.37
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
2.
11
Emma Hinebaugh
18.86
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
10
Kama Sims
19.64
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
4.
9
Rylee Wirth
20.68
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Abbey Neff
52.53
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
10
Stacey Barker
52.74
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
3.
10
Shelby Larcher
53.55
PR
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
4.
10
Kama Sims
56.81
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
5.
11
Emma Hinebaugh
1:07.75
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
4x100 Relay
1.
Ally Murray
Michaela Palanuik
Regan Wright
McKenzie Palanuik
51.02
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
Michaela Palanuik
Regan Wright
Ally Murray
McKenzie Palanuik
53.15
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
3.
Stacey Barker
Michaela Palanuik
Regan Wright
McKenzie Palanuik
53.21
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
4.
Ally Murray
McKenzie Palanuik
Ty Gilbert
Michaela Palanuik
53.67
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
5.
Ally Murray
McKenzie Palanuik
Regan Wright
Michaela Palanuik
54.40
Apr 10
Rasmussen Invite
6.
Regan Wright
Lila Kiefer
Natalie Richardson-Davis
McKenzie Palanuik
55.76
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
7.
Relay Team
57.52
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
8.
Regan Wright
Coeli Knoll
Rylee Wirth
Natalie Richardson-Davis
58.44
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
4x200 Relay -
1.
Stacey Barker
Michaela Palanuik
Baylee Woempner
McKenzie Palanuik
1:49.31
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
2.
Stacey Barker
Baylee Woempner
Michaela Palanuik
McKenzie Palanuik
1:49.47
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
Stacey Barker
Addie Kiefer
Baylee Woempner
McKenzie Palanuik
1:49.74
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
4.
Michaela Palanuik
Baylee Woempner
McKenzie Palanuik
Stacey Barker
1:50.53
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
5.
Michaela Palanuik
Baylee Woempner
Addisen Kiefer
McKenzie Palanuik
1:51.17
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
6.
McKenzie Palanuik
Regan Wright
Michaela Palanuik
Baylee Woempner
1:51.42
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
7.
Ally Murray
Regan Wright
Baylee Woempner
Addie Kiefer
1:51.72
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
8.
McKenzie Palanuik
Baylee Woempner
Addisen Kiefer
Michaela Palanuik
1:52.73
Apr 10
Rasmussen Invite
9.
Michaela Palanuik
Baylee Woempner
McKenzie Palanuik
Addie Kiefer
1:53.17
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
10.
Baylee Woempner
Addisen Kiefer
McKenzie Palanuik
Michaela Palanuik
1:54.38
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
11.
Ally Murray
Baylee Woempner
Hailey Farley
Addisen Kiefer
1:55.81
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
12.
Regan Wright
Lila Kiefer
Ty Gilbert
McKenzie Palanuik
1:56.30
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Addie Kiefer
Ally Murray
Kenna Simon
Sydnee Hostetler
4:13.42
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
Ally Murray
Kenna Simon
Addie Kiefer
Sydnee Hostetler
4:14.47
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
3.
Ally Murray
Regan Wright
Addie Kiefer
Sydnee Hostetler
4:14.57
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
4.
Ally Murray
Baylee Woempner
Addisen Kiefer
Sydnee Hostetler
4:17.88
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
5.
Ally Murray
Baylee Woempner
Sydnee Hostetler
Addisen Kiefer
4:22.89
Apr 10
Rasmussen Invite
6.
Regan Wright
Baylee Woempner
Caroline Gallus
Addie Kiefer
4:32.78
Apr 13
Sandpoint IEL (JV/Var)
7.
Baylee Woempner
Hailey Farley
Stacey Barker
Sydnee Hostetler
4:41.29
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
8.
Emma Hinebaugh
Lila Kiefer
Abbey Neff
Kama Sims
4:51.67
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
9.
Gracie Jensen
Rylee Wirth
Stacey Barker
Emily Hendricks
5:01.54
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Haylie Graham
Emily Knowles
Emily Hendricks
Caroline Gallus
11:57.01
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
2.
Haylie Graham
Genelle Hageman
Emily Knowles
Caroline Gallus
12:34.13
Apr 10
Rasmussen Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Michaela Palanuik
McKenzie Palanuik
Stacey Barker
Sydnee Hostetler
1:53.12
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
2.
Sydnee Hostetler
McKenzie Palanuik
Michaela Palanuik
Stacey Barker
1:54.01
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
3.
Michaela Palanuik
McKenzie Palanuik
Stacey Barker
Kenna Simon
1:54.40
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
4.
Michaela Palanuik
McKenzie Palanuik
Stacey Barker
Addie Kiefer
1:55.32
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
5.
McKenzie Palanuik
Michaela Palanuik
Stacey Barker
Baylee Woempner
2:00.31
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
6.
McKenzie Palanuik
Michaela Palanuik
Stacey Barker
Addie Kiefer
2:00.64
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
7.
Ally Murray
Ty Gilbert
Baylee Woempner
Sydnee Hostetler
2:01.21
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Sara Unruh
29' 3.5
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
10
Natalie Richardson-Davis
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 10
Rasmussen Invite
3.
11
Kaylene Kieffer
25' 5.75
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
4.
9
Lila Kiefer
24' 5
PR
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
5.
12
Julia Conolley
23' 9
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
6.
10
Carly McIntosh
18' 10.5
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
7.
9
Bailey Kennedy
17' 11.5
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Addie Kiefer
107' 10
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
2.
10
Sara Unruh
86' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
3.
9
Lila Kiefer
85' 8
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
4.
11
Kaylene Kieffer
78' 7
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
5.
10
Carly McIntosh
71' 7
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
6.
10
Natalie Richardson-Davis
70' 10
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
7.
12
Julia Conolley
62' 1
PR
Apr 7
Dual w/Lake City
8.
9
Bailey Kennedy
51' 10
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
High Jump
1.
10
Kenna Simon
4' 10
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
2.
9
Coeli Knoll
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
3.
10
Stacey Barker
4' 4
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
4.
11
Samantha Daniels
4' 2
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
5.
9
Regan Wright
3' 10
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
Pole Vault
1.
11
Samantha Daniels
9' 6
PR
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
2.
9
Alanna Hinkle
8' 1
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
3.
10
Ty Gilbert
7' 0
Apr 16
Sweeney Invitational
4.
10
Emily Morlan
6' 6
PR
Apr 30
1st Annual Lakeland Take Flight Invite Sponsored by Iro..
Long Jump
1.
11
Samantha Daniels
15' 4.25
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
11
Emma Hinebaugh
14' 5
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
3.
10
Grayce Jenson
14' 3
PR
Mar 16
IEL Jv Meet
4.
10
Emily Morlan
14' 0
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
5.
12
Abby Thomson
13' 9
PR
Apr 23
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
6.
9
Coeli Knoll
12' 9
PR
Apr 27
IEL JV Regionals
7.
10
Adelaide Parsons
11' 3
PR
Apr 20
Tri w/ Post Falls and Moscow
Triple Jump
1.
12
Abbey Neff
30' 8.5
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
10
Emily Morlan
30' 4.5
Apr 10
Rasmussen Invite
3.
12
Abby Thomson
30' 4
PR
May 14
District 1/2 4A/5A Championships
4.
9
Lila Kiefer
28' 2
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
5.
10
Grayce Jenson
26' 6
PR
Apr 9
Kootenai County Challenge
*Recent improvement