Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1960
1955
1954
1938
Indoor
2024
2018
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Cody Parnell
12.30
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
2.
12
Chayton Leake-Morrison
12.31
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
10
Noah Vanderzanden
12.39
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
4.
10
Joseph Norris
13.11
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
5.
12
Nathan Huck
13.44
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
6.
9
Cole Leader
13.55
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
200 Meters
1.
10
Cody Parnell
24.34
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
2.
12
Chayton Leake-Morrison
24.64
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
3.
10
Joseph Norris
25.92
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
4.
10
Colin Seeley
26.42
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
5.
9
Cole Leader
28.47
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
400 Meters
1.
10
Cody Parnell
56.53
PR
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
2.
10
Colin Seeley
58.33
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
10
Joseph Norris
59.04
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
4.
10
Christian De Jesus
1:02.61
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
5.
10
Andrew Worlitz
1:03.46
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
800 Meters
1.
10
Colin Seeley
2:20.52
PR
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
2.
11
George James
2:30.57
PR
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
3.
10
Christian De Jesus
2:31.19
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
4.
10
Crevan Keefe
2:41.88
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
5.
9
Michael Upton
2:46.55
PR
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
6.
9
Caleb Polvogt
3:03.64
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
1500 Meters
1.
11
George James
5:06.37
PR
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
2.
10
Christian De Jesus
5:26.52
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
11
Jose Ramirez
5:51.24
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
4.
11
Jayden Roylance
5:55.38
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
5.
11
Lev Wolin
5:55.61
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
6.
9
Tyler Trabucco
5:56.07
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
7.
10
Crevan Keefe
5:58.37
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
3000 Meters
1.
11
George James
11:13.98
PR
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
2.
11
Jose Ramirez
12:50.06
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
11
Lev Wolin
13:03.58
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
4.
9
Tyler Trabucco
13:08.99
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Noah Vanderzanden
17.28
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
2.
12
Andrew Funk
18.58
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
10
Andrew Worlitz
18.65
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Noah Vanderzanden
44.97
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
2.
12
Andrew Funk
48.41
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
10
Andrew Worlitz
51.09
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
4x100 Relay
1.
Andrew Funk
Chayton Leake-Morrison
Cody Parnell
Noah Vanderzanden
47.11
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
2.
Chayton Leake-Morrison
Noah Vanderzanden
Cody Parnell
Andrew Funk
47.57
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
3.
Chayton Leake-Morrison
Andrew Funk
Noah Vanderzanden
Cody Parnell
47.64
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
4.
Chayton Leake-Morrison
Cody Parnell
Noah Vanderzanden
Andrew Funk
47.72
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
5.
Chayton Leake-Morrison
Andrew Funk
Cody Parnell
Nathan Huck
49.59
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
6.
Joseph Norris
Andrew Worlitz
Cole Leader
Noah Vanderzanden
51.41
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
4x400 Relay
1.
Chayton Leake-Morrison
Cody Parnell
Colin Seeley
Noah Vanderzanden
3:46.67
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
2.
Andrew Funk
Cody Parnell
Colin Seeley
Joseph Norris
3:57.01
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
3.
Christian De Jesus
Colin Seeley
Andrew Worlitz
Chayton Leake-Morrison
4:03.19
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
4.
Christian De Jesus
Colin Seeley
Andrew Worlitz
Andrew Funk
4:07.23
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
5.
Crevan Keefe
Tyler Trabucco
Michael Upton
Jayden McClendon
4:10.36
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
6.
Cody Parnell
Colin Seeley
Christian De Jesus
Andrew Funk
4:11.41
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
7.
Christian De Jesus
Crevan Keefe
Michael Upton
George James
4:29.53
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
8.
Christian De Jesus
Crevan Keefe
Michael Upton
Jayden McClendon
4:38.90
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
9.
Kellian Mcfarland
George James
Crevan Keefe
Jayden McClendon
4:45.69
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kellian McFarland
36' 3
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
2.
9
Mason Erickson
30' 5.5
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
3.
10
Colton Freeman
29' 6
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Kellian McFarland
94' 5
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
2.
9
Mason Erickson
87' 2
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
10
Colton Freeman
84' 4
PR
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Cody Parnell
118' 1
PR
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
2.
11
Kellian McFarland
98' 10
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
3.
9
Mason Erickson
92' 8
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
4.
10
Colton Freeman
89' 2
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
5.
11
Jayden Roylance
47' 9
PR
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
High Jump
1.
10
Noah Vanderzanden
5' 0
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
2.
10
Andrew Worlitz
4' 8
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
Pole Vault
1.
10
Colin Seeley
8' 6
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
Long Jump
1.
12
Chayton Leake-Morrison
20' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
2.
10
Cody Parnell
15' 7.5
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
10
Joseph Norris
14' 10
PR
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
4.
9
Cole Leader
14' 7
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nathan Huck
39' 8
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
2.
12
Chayton Leake-Morrison
39' 4
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
10
Joseph Norris
33' 0.5
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
4.
9
Cole Leader
30' 2
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Savannah Moore
12.89
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
2.
12
Isabella Nelson
13.64
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
11
Hannah Hayduk
13.74c
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
4.
10
Alexandra Nelson
13.91
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
5.
10
Terese Korpela
13.98
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
6.
11
Gwenyth Daoust
14.14c
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
7.
9
Jizelle Ortiz
14.61
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
8.
12
Kasten Warner
14.91
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
9.
10
Cambria Funk
15.24
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
10.
10
Kayla Trenaman
15.34
PR
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
200 Meters
1.
12
Savannah Moore
26.26
PR
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
2.
11
Hannah Hayduk
27.89
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
3.
10
Terese Korpela
29.22
PR
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
4.
10
Alexandra Nelson
29.77
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
5.
11
Gwenyth Daoust
30.26
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
6.
12
Kasten Warner
30.29
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
7.
9
Jizelle Ortiz
31.16
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
8.
10
Cambria Funk
31.72
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
9.
9
Lacey Lawrence
32.43
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
10.
10
Kayla Trenaman
32.88
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
400 Meters
1.
12
Savannah Moore
59.84
PR
May 22
5A State Meet
2.
11
Hannah Hayduk
1:01.13
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
3.
12
Kasten Warner
1:17.00
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
4.
9
Jizelle Ortiz
1:27.83
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
800 Meters
1.
12
Hillary Barley
3:00.30
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
2.
10
Ellyzabeth Clark
3:06.75
PR
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
1500 Meters
1.
12
Hillary Barley
6:19.82
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
2.
10
Ellyzabeth Clark
6:21.91
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
10
Alydia Smith
7:34.07
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
3000 Meters
1.
12
Hillary Barley
13:59.98
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
2.
10
Ellyzabeth Clark
14:07.08
PR
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Lacey Lawrence
19.25
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Lacey Lawrence
1:01.92
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.41
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
2.
Kasten Warner
Hannah Hayduk
Gwenyth Daoust
Savannah Moore
52.53
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
3.
Jizelle Ortiz
Alexandra Nelson
Cambria Funk
Kayla Trenaman
55.71
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
4.
Kasten Warner
Lacey Lawrence
Gwenyth Daoust
Savannah Moore
56.09
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
5.
Kayla Trenaman
Alexandra Nelson
Jizelle Ortiz
Cambria Funk
57.36
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
6.
Kayla Trenaman
Jizelle Ortiz
Terese Korpela
Cambria Funk
57.55
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
7.
Jizelle Ortiz
Cambria Funk
Kayla Trenaman
Terese Korpela
57.56
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
4x400 Relay
1.
Gwenyth Daoust
Savannah Moore
Hannah Hayduk
Kasten Warner
4:33.57
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
2.
Kasten Warner
Gwenyth Daoust
Ellyzabeth Clark
Savannah Moore
4:38.17
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
3.
Gwenyth Daoust
Cambria Funk
Savannah Moore
Kasten Warner
4:44.20
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
4.
Kayla Trenaman
Kasten Warner
Gwenyth Daoust
Cambria Funk
5:02.07
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
5.
Gwenyth Daoust
Jizelle Ortiz
Kayla Trenaman
Cambria Funk
5:28.57
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Johanna Bennett
25' 8
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Johanna Bennett
77' 3
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
2.
12
Hillary Barley
73' 0
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Savannah Moore
78' 2
PR
Apr 14
Parkrose @ St.Helens
2.
12
Isabella Nelson
77' 7
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
10
Terese Korpela
61' 5
PR
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
4.
10
Cambria Funk
54' 8
PR
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
5.
11
Gwenyth Daoust
53' 8
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
6.
12
Kasten Warner
50' 8
PR
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
7.
11
Johanna Bennett
50' 4
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
8.
10
Kayla Trenaman
45' 3
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hannah Hayduk
8' 0
May 5
Wilsonville @ St. Helens
12
Isabella Nelson
8' 0
May 12
Hillsboro@ St. Helens
3.
11
Gwenyth Daoust
6' 6
PR
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
Long Jump
1.
12
Kasten Warner
14' 0
Apr 28
St. Helens @Scappoose
2.
9
Lacey Lawrence
12' 9.75
PR
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kasten Warner
29' 10.5
Apr 21
St. Helens @ Rex Putnam
*Recent improvement