Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2019
2016
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Joseph Blue
7.33
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
12
Darrian Minor
7.33
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
3.
10
Lebron Padua
8.47
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
4.
12
Baffour Adusei-Poku
8.93
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
100 Meters
1.
11
Aiden Stalnecker
10.86
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
2.
10
Tony Smith
10.90
(1.4)
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
3.
12
Johnathan Thomas
10.93
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
4.
12
Darrian Minor
11.15
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
5.
12
Elijah Salone
11.18
(1.8)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
11
Juan Salas
11.18
(1.8)
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
7.
12
Joseph Blue
11.23
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
8.
10
Jason Sherman
11.28
(1.8)
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
9.
11
Chris Johnson
11.31
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
10.
12
Andy Masivi
11.54
(1.8)
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
11.
9
Kanyee Childress
11.80
(2.0)
PR
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
12
Cayden Fisher
11.80
(3.5)
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
13.
12
Jaylend Howard
11.87
(-2.0)
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
14.
9
Drew Amico
11.98
(1.8)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
15.
10
Isaiah Razo
12.06
(2.4)
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
16.
11
Erin Matthews
12.09
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
12
Adyemi Adefowora
12.09
(.4)
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
18.
12
Elijah Preston
12.13
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
19.
10
Georgio Scoggins
12.23
(2.1)
PR
Apr 24
Dual Meet Long Beach Wilson vs Roosevelt
20.
11
Donovan Chavez
12.31
(1.9)
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
21.
10
Kaden Tracey
12.34
(2.4)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
22.
12
Michael Santos
12.38
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
23.
9
Victor Manzano
12.44
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
24.
12
Michael Lopez
12.53
(.1)
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
25.
11
Darius Phillips
12.63
(2.4)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
26.
9
Nicholas Hsu
12.70
(2.9)
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
27.
9
Andrew Hse
12.77
(3.4)
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
28.
10
Lebron Padua
12.86
(2.4)
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
200 Meters
1.
12
Johnathan Thomas
21.98
(2.5)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
2.
12
Joseph Blue
22.36
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
11
Aiden Stalnecker
22.36
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
4.
12
Jaylend Howard
22.42
(.8)
PR
May 8
Arcadia Invitational
5.
12
Elijah Salone
22.47
(1.7)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
6.
12
Darrian Minor
22.60
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
7.
10
Tony Smith
22.82
(1.2)
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
8.
11
Juan Salas
22.96
(1.7)
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
9.
10
Jason Sherman
23.00
(.4)
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
10.
12
Brayden Brown
23.70
(1.2)
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
11.
12
Baffour Adusei-Poku
23.76
(-.3)
PR
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
12.
11
Julius Cheek
23.77
(1.2)
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
13.
10
Georgio Scoggins
24.03
(1.3)
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
14.
9
Nicholas Hsu
24.36
(1.6)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
15.
9
Drew Amico
24.56
(2.1)
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
16.
12
Elijah Preston
24.59
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
17.
11
Erin Matthews
24.82
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
18.
9
Kanyee Childress
25.16
(1.6)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
19.
10
Kaden Tracey
25.23
(1.6)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
11
Donovan Chavez
25.23
(2.1)
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
21.
9
Joseph Coronado
25.36
(1.6)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
22.
11
Seth Kakudji
25.38
(.1)
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
23.
9
Victor Manzano
25.59
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
24.
12
Michael Lopez
25.77
(.1)
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
25.
12
Michael Santos
26.05
(.1)
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
26.
12
Adyemi Adefowora
26.08
(1.6)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
27.
10
Lebron Padua
26.30
(1.6)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
28.
9
Andrew Hse
27.07
(3.0)
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
300 Meters
1.
12
Joseph Blue
36.17
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
2.
12
Brayden Brown
37.37
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
3.
12
Darrian Minor
43.80
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
4.
10
Lebron Padua
43.85
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Jaylend Howard
49.39
May 8
Arcadia Invitational
2.
12
Patrick Effiom
49.51
PR
May 27
Big VIII Finals
3.
12
Johnathan Thomas
50.89
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
4.
12
Joseph Blue
50.90
PR
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
5.
12
Elijah Salone
51.07
PR
May 27
Big VIII Finals
6.
12
Brayden Brown
52.40
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
7.
12
Baffour Adusei-Poku
53.27
PR
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
8.
10
Georgio Scoggins
53.53
PR
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
9.
12
Martin Chavez
54.52
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
10.
11
Seth Kakudji
56.41
Apr 24
Dual Meet Long Beach Wilson vs Roosevelt
11.
12
Zachary Lang
56.77
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
12.
11
Nathaniel Brown
57.36
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
13.
9
Joseph Coronado
57.44
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
14.
9
Julian Arellano
59.18
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
15.
9
Jonathan Rodelo
59.93
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
16.
10
Louis Jimenez
1:00.17
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
17.
10
Jacob Simpson
1:01.78
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
18.
9
Mason Langi
1:02.64
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
19.
10
Elias Ibay
1:03.08
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
20.
12
Dylan Shifflet
1:03.11
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
21.
9
Alex Gonzales
1:05.91
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
22.
12
Austin Hess
1:06.01
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
23.
9
Brahm Oliver
1:07.82
PR
Apr 24
Dual Meet Long Beach Wilson vs Roosevelt
600 Meters
1.
11
Julius Cheek
1:26.31
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
2.
10
Jeffery Parker
1:34.77
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
3.
11
Seth Kakudji
1:35.48
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Manuel Unzueta
2:01.40
May 27
Big VIII Finals
2.
11
Landen Breckner
2:03.61
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
3.
11
Julius Cheek
2:04.85
PR
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
4.
12
Martin Chavez
2:05.52
PR
May 27
Big VIII Finals
5.
12
Zachary Lang
2:05.78
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
6.
11
Andrew Valiente
2:06.38
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
7.
10
Jude Enriquez
2:06.79
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
8.
10
Jose Linares
2:08.51
PR
May 27
Big VIII Finals
9.
10
Luis Esparza
2:12.36
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
10.
9
Julian Arellano
2:13.54
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
11.
12
Ernesto Oliden
2:13.98
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
12.
10
Jeffery Parker
2:14.22
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
13.
11
Seth Kakudji
2:14.66
PR
May 27
Big VIII Finals
14.
11
Nathaniel Brown
2:14.73
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
15.
12
Alejandro Diaz
2:15.10
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
16.
11
Jayden Brown
2:16.39
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
17.
10
Kevin Rodulfo
2:17.57
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
18.
9
Joseph Coronado
2:17.82
PR
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
19.
11
Ryan Bunch
2:18.25
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
20.
10
Jacob Simpson
2:18.49
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
21.
12
Tucker Woods
2:19.45
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
22.
12
Anthony Castillo
2:20.10
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
23.
12
Dylan Shifflet
2:20.28
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
24.
9
Sebastian Gonzalez
2:20.77
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
25.
10
Max Ventura
2:20.83
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
26.
11
Daniel Le Geer
2:21.89
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
27.
12
Christian Morales
2:23.75
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
28.
12
Austin Hess
2:25.51
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
29.
10
Elias Ibay
2:28.32
PR
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
30.
9
Jonathan Rodelo
2:28.80
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
31.
10
Jayden Churchill
2:30.56
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
32.
9
Alex Gonzales
2:31.21
PR
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
33.
10
Louis Jimenez
2:31.67
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
34.
9
Brahm Oliver
2:40.35
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
35.
11
Emiliano Leon
2:43.06
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
36.
11
Roman Gonzalez-Zamora
2:44.22
PR
Apr 24
Dual Meet Long Beach Wilson vs Roosevelt
37.
11
Angel Del Aguila
2:58.87
PR
Apr 24
Dual Meet Long Beach Wilson vs Roosevelt
1600 Meters
1.
11
Andres Chavez
4:22.88
PR
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
2.
11
Landen Breckner
4:27.84
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
3.
10
Jude Enriquez
4:36.28
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
4.
10
Jose Linares
4:38.18
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
5.
11
Andrew Valiente
4:41.01
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
6.
11
Manuel Unzueta
4:44.54
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
7.
12
Alejandro Diaz
4:44.59
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
8.
10
Luis Esparza
4:46.77
May 27
Big VIII Finals
9.
11
Ryan Bunch
4:48.79
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
10.
9
Julian Arellano
4:53.34
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
11.
12
Zachary Lang
4:54.45
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
12.
11
Nathaniel Brown
4:58.92
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
13.
12
Tucker Woods
4:59.42
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
14.
11
Jayden Brown
5:00.46
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
15.
10
Jacob Simpson
5:02.21
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
16.
9
Sebastian Gonzalez
5:05.31
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
17.
10
Max Ventura
5:07.00
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
18.
12
Martin Chavez
5:08.76
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
19.
12
Ernesto Oliden
5:11.98
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
20.
12
Austin Hess
5:13.84
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
21.
10
Kevin Rodulfo
5:17.46
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
22.
12
Anthony Castillo
5:17.77
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
23.
12
Dylan Shifflet
5:26.03
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
24.
10
Elias Ibay
5:27.69
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
25.
10
Jayden Churchill
5:28.50
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
26.
9
Jonathan Rodelo
5:28.54
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
27.
12
Christian Morales
5:29.37
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
28.
9
Alex Gonzales
5:31.94
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
29.
10
Louis Jimenez
5:35.42
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
30.
9
Brahm Oliver
6:08.65
PR
Apr 24
Dual Meet Long Beach Wilson vs Roosevelt
31.
9
Mason Langi
6:40.25
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
3200 Meters
1.
11
Landen Breckner
9:45.17
PR
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
2.
10
Jude Enriquez
10:14.18
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
3.
11
Andrew Valiente
10:21.00
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
4.
11
Manuel Unzueta
10:22.39
PR
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
5.
11
Ryan Bunch
10:26.18
PR
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
6.
12
Alejandro Diaz
10:29.48
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
7.
10
Jose Linares
10:34.04
PR
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
8.
9
Julian Arellano
10:37.19
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
9.
11
Nathaniel Brown
10:44.20
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
10.
10
Luis Esparza
10:47.48
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
11.
12
Tucker Woods
11:06.15
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
12.
12
Javier Arellano
11:16.44
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
13.
12
Austin Hess
11:16.49
PR
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
14.
10
Jacob Simpson
11:22.17
PR
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
15.
11
Jayden Brown
11:25.81
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
16.
12
Ernesto Oliden
11:32.26
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
17.
12
Zachary Lang
11:34.95
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
18.
10
Max Ventura
11:48.27
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
19.
12
Anthony Castillo
11:49.29
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
20.
10
Kevin Rodulfo
11:52.63
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
21.
9
Jonathan Rodelo
12:11.38
PR
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
22.
9
Alex Gonzales
12:17.81
PR
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
23.
10
Louis Jimenez
12:18.13
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
24.
10
Jayden Churchill
12:38.82
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
25.
12
Christian Morales
13:17.42
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
26.
9
Brahm Oliver
15:57.69
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Julius Cheek
9.23
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Julius Cheek
15.43
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
2.
12
Baffour Adusei-Poku
20.48
(3.6)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
3.
12
Brayden Brown
21.19
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Julius Cheek
39.69
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
2.
12
Brayden Brown
44.00
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
3.
12
Baffour Adusei-Poku
46.14
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
4.
10
Max Ventura
52.77
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.22
Jun 12
CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
2.
Darrian Minor
Johnathan Thomas
Tony Smith
Aiden Stalnecker
42.47
Jun 5
CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
4x400 Relay
1.
Joseph Blue
Johnathan Thomas
Patrick Effiom
Brayden Brown
3:26.95
May 8
Arcadia Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:32.19
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:50.81
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Joshua Davis
38' 8
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
2.
10
Frederick Gomez-Rodriguez
37' 5
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
3.
12
Jackson Cecil
36' 9
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
4.
11
Caleb Grant
35' 5
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
5.
12
Dylan Shifflet
29' 8
PR
Apr 24
Dual Meet Long Beach Wilson vs Roosevelt
6.
11
Ryan Romo
24' 2
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Joshua Davis
122' 3
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
2.
12
Jackson Cecil
113' 8
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
3.
10
Frederick Gomez-Rodriguez
92' 5.5
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
4.
11
Caleb Grant
89' 9
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
5.
11
Ryan Romo
61' 7
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
6.
12
Dylan Shifflet
60' 1
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
High Jump
1.
10
Isaiah Razo
5' 6
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
2.
9
Kanyee Childress
5' 3
PR
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
3.
10
Jaxon Emfinger
5' 0
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
10
Jacob Simpson
5' 0
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
5.
11
Manuel Unzueta
4' 9
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hunter O'Brien
15' 4
May 27
Big VIII Finals
2.
12
Martin Chavez
12' 6
PR
May 27
Big VIII Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
Elijah Salone
20' 0
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
2.
10
Tony Smith
19' 11
PR
Apr 24
Dual Meet Long Beach Wilson vs Roosevelt
3.
11
Juan Salas
19' 9
PR
Apr 24
Dual Meet Long Beach Wilson vs Roosevelt
4.
10
Isaiah Razo
18' 7.5
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
5.
11
Ryan Bunch
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
6.
12
Elijah Preston
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
7.
12
Joseph Blue
17' 5
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
8.
12
Adyemi Adefowora
17' 4.5
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
9.
9
Joseph Coronado
16' 9
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
10.
9
Kanyee Childress
16' 8
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
11.
10
Luis Esparza
16' 6.25
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
12.
11
Landen Breckner
16' 5
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
13.
9
Victor Manzano
16' 4
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
14.
9
Mason Langi
15' 8.5
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
15.
12
Ernesto Oliden
15' 5
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
16.
10
Georgio Scoggins
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
17.
11
Erin Matthews
14' 8
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
9
Nicholas Hsu
14' 8
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
Triple Jump
1.
10
Tony Smith
37' 8
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
2.
12
Adyemi Adefowora
33' 10
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jessica Boyd
7.82
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
2.
10
Dakota Minor
7.97
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
3.
10
Orchid Concha
8.08
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
4.
9
Jai Lin Salas
8.31
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
5.
11
Cierra Ellis
8.46
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
6.
11
Makenna Roberson
8.94
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
7.
9
Madison Parker
10.75
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
100 Meters
1.
11
Naomi Johnson
11.85
(2.3)
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
2.
12
Jessica Boyd
12.20
(2.2)
Jun 5
CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
3.
10
Dakota Minor
12.24
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
4.
10
Orchid Concha
12.37
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
5.
12
Jordyn Crutchfield
12.42
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
6.
10
Krystal Harrell
12.44
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
7.
11
Cierra Ellis
12.79
(2.6)
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
8.
9
Jai Lin Salas
12.91
(3.6)
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
9.
9
Isabella Wirth
13.69
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
10.
10
Milani Jones
13.90
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
11.
11
Makenna Roberson
14.07
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
9
Asia Kirkpatrick
14.07
(3.6)
PR
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
13.
9
Jordan Byron
14.22
(2.6)
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
14.
10
Kaylen Washington
14.40
(2.3)
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
15.
11
Suzanne Lopez
14.55
(2.3)
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
16.
10
Jazaeyah Lang
14.60
(2.7)
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
17.
9
Madison Parker
15.89
(2.7)
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
200 Meters
1.
11
Naomi Johnson
24.32
(3.1)
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
2.
10
Dakota Minor
25.28
May 27
Big VIII Finals
3.
11
Cierra Ellis
25.55
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
4.
12
Jordyn Crutchfield
26.05
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
5.
10
Krystal Harrell
26.13
May 27
Big VIII Finals
6.
10
Orchid Concha
26.47
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
7.
9
Jai Lin Salas
26.92
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
8.
9
Asia Kirkpatrick
28.21
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
9.
9
Isabella Wirth
28.66
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
10.
10
Milani Jones
28.77
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
11.
11
Makenna Roberson
29.58
(1.3)
PR
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
12.
11
Nathalia Dasilva
29.71
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
13.
9
Jordan Byron
29.88
(1.3)
PR
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
14.
10
Kaylen Washington
30.02
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
15.
10
Jazaeyah Lang
30.35
(2.2)
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
16.
11
Suzanne Lopez
31.14
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
17.
9
Madison Parker
35.44
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
300 Meters
1.
11
Cierra Ellis
41.37
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
2.
11
Makenna Roberson
43.27
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
3.
12
Jessica Boyd
44.50
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
4.
9
Asia Kirkpatrick
48.62
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
5.
9
Madison Parker
50.48
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
6.
10
Orchid Concha
50.73
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
7.
10
Dakota Minor
52.01
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
8.
9
Jai Lin Salas
52.04
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Naomi Johnson
55.05
Jun 12
CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
2.
12
Jordyn Crutchfield
57.22
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
3.
11
Cierra Ellis
59.05
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
4.
10
Dakota Minor
1:02.04
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
5.
11
Jenna Lacuata
1:03.22
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
6.
11
Nathalia Dasilva
1:06.17
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
7.
11
Jordan Martinez
1:08.28
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
8.
10
Giselle Capilla
1:13.09
PR
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
9.
12
Priscila Muro
1:13.80
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
10.
11
Alejandra Lopez
1:14.62
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
11.
11
Leslie Guatemala
1:17.39
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
12.
10
Leya Claudius
1:17.89
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
13.
9
Isabella Chavez
1:20.77
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
14.
11
Leilani Belasco
1:20.88
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
15.
10
Esha Rami
1:33.44
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
600 Meters
1.
11
Nathalia Dasilva
1:51.74
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Jordyn Crutchfield
2:23.69
PR
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
2.
11
Jenna Lacuata
2:25.00
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
3.
9
Madyson Nakamura
2:30.17
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
4.
11
Hannah Wrathall
2:31.06
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
5.
11
Nathalia Dasilva
2:33.98
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
6.
10
Ashlee Randall
2:35.79
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
7.
11
Kayla Wrathall
2:42.21
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
8.
11
Jordan Martinez
2:45.57
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
9.
10
Marisol Alvarez
2:47.69
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
10.
12
Joelle Perales
2:48.98
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
11.
10
Leya Claudius
2:51.58
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
12.
12
Priscila Muro
2:54.21
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
13.
10
Dinah Flores
2:54.62
PR
May 27
Big VIII Finals
14.
11
Megan Sanders
2:55.14
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
15.
11
Leilani Belasco
2:56.44
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
16.
10
Giselle Capilla
2:57.22
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
17.
11
Melanie Eusebio
2:57.64
Apr 24
Dual Meet Long Beach Wilson vs Roosevelt
18.
11
Jamie Kim
2:59.44
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
19.
12
Melissa Unzueta
3:01.44
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
20.
11
Leslie Guatemala
3:03.15
PR
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
21.
11
Alejandra Lopez
3:03.18
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
22.
10
Sofia Salazar
3:04.18
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
23.
9
Isabella Chavez
3:18.35
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
24.
9
Asia Kirkpatrick
3:19.75
PR
Apr 2
Upland at Roosevelt
25.
11
Emma Kleman
3:29.19
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
26.
10
Esha Rami
3:31.34
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
1600 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Wrathall
5:24.25
May 27
Big VIII Finals
2.
9
Madyson Nakamura
5:28.71
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
3.
11
Kayla Wrathall
5:44.42
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
4.
11
Jordan Martinez
5:49.61
May 27
Big VIII Finals
5.
10
Ashlee Randall
5:50.10
May 27
Big VIII Finals
6.
12
Joelle Perales
5:59.74
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
7.
10
Marisol Alvarez
6:06.53
May 27
Big VIII Finals
8.
10
Leya Claudius
6:10.63
May 27
Big VIII Finals
9.
12
Melissa Unzueta
6:11.38
PR
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
10.
11
Leilani Belasco
6:12.90
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
11.
11
Megan Sanders
6:14.65
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
12.
10
Dinah Flores
6:26.90
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
13.
12
Priscila Muro
6:28.36
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
14.
11
Alejandra Lopez
6:36.44
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
15.
11
Leslie Guatemala
6:37.35
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
16.
11
Jamie Kim
6:47.51
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
17.
10
Sofia Salazar
7:07.27
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
18.
9
Isabella Chavez
7:11.79
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
19.
10
Giselle Capilla
7:19.33
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
20.
10
Esha Rami
7:37.74
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
21.
11
Emma Kleman
7:59.18
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
3200 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Wrathall
11:41.67
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
2.
9
Madyson Nakamura
11:46.39
PR
Jun 5
CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
3.
11
Kayla Wrathall
12:02.47
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
4.
11
Jordan Martinez
12:37.97
May 8
Irvine Distance Carnival
5.
12
Joelle Perales
12:52.59
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
6.
10
Marisol Alvarez
13:24.38
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
7.
11
Leilani Belasco
13:26.71
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
8.
10
Ashlee Randall
13:29.19
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
9.
11
Megan Sanders
13:40.75
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
10.
12
Melissa Unzueta
13:45.13
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
11.
10
Leya Claudius
13:58.07
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
12.
10
Dinah Flores
14:24.50
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
13.
11
Alejandra Lopez
14:54.04
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
14.
10
Giselle Capilla
16:01.90
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
15.
10
Esha Rami
16:55.07
PR
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
16.
9
Isabella Chavez
16:56.15
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jessica Boyd
10.87
PR
Mar 6
All Comers Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Jai Lin Salas
16.16
(3.2)
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
2.
12
Jessica Boyd
16.68
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
3.
9
Asia Kirkpatrick
17.86
(1.2)
May 15
Inland Empire Championships
4.
11
Danyelle Wilson
20.74
(-.3)
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jessica Boyd
46.30
PR
Jun 5
CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
2.
9
Jai Lin Salas
48.99
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
3.
9
Asia Kirkpatrick
49.93
May 27
Big VIII Finals
4.
11
Danyelle Wilson
58.99
PR
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.71
Jun 12
CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
2.
Jessica Boyd
Naomi Johnson
Krystal Harrell
Dakota Minor
47.25
May 8
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Jessica Boyd
Dakota Minor
Krystal Harrell
Naomi Johnson
47.37
Jun 5
CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:50.79
Jun 12
CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
2.
Jordyn Crutchfield
Cierra Ellis
Jessica Boyd
Naomi Johnson
3:57.09
Jun 5
CIFSS Division 1 Prelims 2021
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:03.17
Apr 10
Rancho Cucamonga vs Roosevelt
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Karyssa Owens
34' 10
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
2.
11
Kristen Roman
28' 5
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
3.
9
Esra Mor
28' 0
Apr 24
Dual Meet Long Beach Wilson vs Roosevelt
4.
10
Raelyn Thomas
24' 6
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
5.
9
Sami Zollinger
23' 6
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
6.
9
Janai Bryant
22' 11
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
7.
10
Deja Bryant
20' 2.5
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Karyssa Owens
135' 1
Jun 12
CIFSS Division 1 Finals 2021
2.
11
Kristen Roman
95' 9
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
3.
9
Esra Mor
87' 5
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
4.
9
Janai Bryant
68' 5
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
5.
10
Raelyn Thomas
62' 11
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
6.
9
Sami Zollinger
56' 1
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
7.
10
Deja Bryant
52' 11
PR
May 12
Roosevelt at Norco
High Jump
1.
12
Talia Brandon
5' 2
Apr 24
Dual Meet Long Beach Wilson vs Roosevelt
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sophia Perez
12' 2
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
2.
11
Suzanne Lopez
6' 6
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
Long Jump
1.
9
Asia Kirkpatrick
16' 3
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
2.
10
Krystal Harrell
16' 1.25
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
3.
11
Makenna Roberson
14' 5
PR
May 5
Centennial vs Roosevelt
4.
11
Lily Lo Schiavo
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
5.
11
Nathalia Dasilva
14' 1
PR
Apr 14
Corona at Roosevelt
6.
9
Madison Parker
10' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
7.
11
Melanie Eusebio
9' 7
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
Triple Jump
1.
11
Makenna Roberson
32' 0
PR
Apr 28
Santiago Corona @ Roosevelt
2.
9
Madison Parker
17' 5
PR
Apr 21
Roosevelt HS at ML King
*Recent improvement