100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Charlie Vogt | 12.24 | May 1 | Palmyra-Eagle |
2. | 9 | | Luc Cramer | 12.72 | Jun 8 | Trailways Conference Championship |
3. | 9 | | Nathan Fiebig | 12.6hPR | May 18 | Johnson Creek Trailways Duals (Madison Tri Op, Palmyra .. |
| 9 | | Karson Redman | 12.6h | May 20 | RVC Fresh/Soph |
5. | 10 | | Travis Wendelshafer | 13.97PR | Jun 8 | Trailways Conference Championship |
6. | 12 | | Isaac Morris | 22.94 | Jun 8 | Trailways Conference Championship |
|
100 Meters - Wheelchair |
1. | 12 | | Isaac Morris | 19.11 (1.9)PR | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Luke Schwengels | 25.35PR | May 6 | Pirate Invite - Waterloo |
2. | 11 | | Charlie Vogt | 26.10 | May 1 | Palmyra-Eagle |
3. | 12 | | Pablo Romanella | 26.65PR | Jun 14 | WIAA D3 Regional - Darlington |
4. | 9 | | Luc Cramer | 26.73 | Jun 14 | WIAA D3 Regional - Darlington |
5. | 9 | | Nathan Fiebig | 29.0hPR | May 4 | Parkview Trailways triangular (Deerfield, Johnson Creek.. |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Luke Schwengels | 54.47PR | Jun 17 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton |
2. | 9 | | Cal Fox | 1:01.01PR | May 24 | Darlington Redbird Invite |
3. | 12 | | Pablo Romanella | 1:01.33PR | May 6 | Pirate Invite - Waterloo |
4. | 11 | | Charlie Vogt | 1:01.3h | May 10 | Madison Tri-Op Dual |
5. | 12 | | Isaac Morris | 1:29.38 | Jun 8 | Trailways Conference Championship |
|
400 Meters - Wheelchair |
1. | 12 | | Isaac Morris | 1:33.9h | May 25 | McFarland Quad |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Cal Fox | 2:23.37 | May 24 | Darlington Redbird Invite |
2. | 11 | | Zander Wilson | 2:24.22 | May 24 | Darlington Redbird Invite |
3. | 12 | | Avery Crane | 2:24.3h | May 4 | Parkview Trailways triangular (Deerfield, Johnson Creek.. |
4. | 10 | | Kolton Smith | 2:30.2hPR | May 10 | Madison Tri-Op Dual |
5. | 10 | | Ethan Diddens | 2:39.2h | May 18 | Johnson Creek Trailways Duals (Madison Tri Op, Palmyra .. |
6. | 12 | | Isaac Morris | 4:22.4h | May 18 | Johnson Creek Trailways Duals (Madison Tri Op, Palmyra .. |
|
800 Meters - Wheelchair |
1. | 12 | | Isaac Morris | 2:39.13PR | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Avery Crane | 5:01.47PR | Jun 2 | Deerfield Trailways South Division |
2. | 10 | | Kolton Smith | 5:23.36PR | Jun 8 | Trailways Conference Championship |
3. | 10 | | Ethan Diddens | 5:41.87 | Jun 2 | Deerfield Trailways South Division |
4. | 12 | | Isaac Morris | 7:04.15 | Jun 8 | Trailways Conference Championship |
|
1600 Meters - Wheelchair |
1. | 12 | | Isaac Morris | 5:43.71PR | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Avery Crane | 10:45.91PR | Jun 14 | WIAA D3 Regional - Darlington |
2. | 12 | | Ben Jackson | 13:54.5h | May 10 | Madison Tri-Op Dual |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Travis Wendelshafer | 22.7hPR | May 20 | RVC Fresh/Soph |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Avery Crane Cal Fox Pablo Romanella Luke Schwengels | 4:02.45 | May 24 | Darlington Redbird Invite |
2. | | | Luke Schwengels Charlie Vogt Pablo Romanella Avery Crane | 4:04.3h | May 18 | Johnson Creek Trailways Duals (Madison Tri Op, Palmyra .. |
3. | | | Cal Fox Zander Wilson Pablo Romanella Kolton Smith | 4:21.0h | May 4 | Parkview Trailways triangular (Deerfield, Johnson Creek.. |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Zander Wilson Ben Jackson Ethan Diddens Cal Fox | 10:19.0h | May 10 | Madison Tri-Op Dual |
2. | | | Cal Fox Ethan Diddens Ben Jackson Zander Wilson | 10:33.0h | May 18 | Johnson Creek Trailways Duals (Madison Tri Op, Palmyra .. |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Luke Schwengels | 39' 7.5PR | Jun 14 | WIAA D3 Regional - Darlington |
2. | 9 | | Nathan Fiebig | 36' 4 | May 24 | Darlington Redbird Invite |
3. | 11 | | Charlie Vogt | 32' 6 | Jun 8 | Trailways Conference Championship |
4. | 12 | | Isaac Morris | 26' 3PR | Jun 14 | WIAA D3 Regional - Darlington |
5. | 9 | | Luc Cramer | 23' 11PR | May 1 | Palmyra-Eagle |
|
Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair |
1. | 12 | | Isaac Morris | 25' 4 | Jun 25 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 9 | | Nathan Fiebig | 88' 7.75 | Jun 2 | Deerfield Trailways South Division |
2. | 10 | | Kolton Smith | 70' 4.5PR | Jun 2 | Deerfield Trailways South Division |
3. | 12 | | Avery Crane | 68' 9PR | May 4 | Parkview Trailways triangular (Deerfield, Johnson Creek.. |
4. | 11 | | Noah Flood-Elyafi | 65' 6PR | May 1 | Palmyra-Eagle |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Noah Flood-Elyafi | 6' 3PR | May 24 | Darlington Redbird Invite |
2. | 9 | | Karson Redman | 5' 10PR | May 24 | Darlington Redbird Invite |
3. | 12 | | Pablo Romanella | 5' 0PR | May 24 | Darlington Redbird Invite |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Luke Schwengels | 10' 0PR | May 4 | Parkview Trailways triangular (Deerfield, Johnson Creek.. |
2. | 10 | | Travis Wendelshafer | 8' 6PR | Jun 17 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton |
3. | 9 | | Cal Fox | 8' 0 | May 6 | Pirate Invite - Waterloo |
| 9 | | Nathan Fiebig | 8' 0PR | May 20 | RVC Fresh/Soph |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Karson Redman | 17' 9 | Jun 14 | WIAA D3 Regional - Darlington |
2. | 11 | | Noah Flood-Elyafi | 17' 7.5PR | May 4 | Parkview Trailways triangular (Deerfield, Johnson Creek.. |
3. | 12 | | Pablo Romanella | 15' 5PR | Jun 14 | WIAA D3 Regional - Darlington |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Noah Flood-Elyafi | 42' 6.5 | Jun 8 | Trailways Conference Championship |
|