Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sagae Shin
13.37
PR
Apr 30
Bulldog invite
10
Eric Yanez
13.37
Apr 27
Markesan Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Angel Castillo
27.07
PR
May 25
Princeton Invitational
2.
10
Eric Yanez
27.33
May 25
Princeton Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Luke Hanneman
54.33
Jun 17
WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
2.
10
Angel Castillo
1:02.33
PR
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
800 Meters
1.
12
Kolbe Kimball
2:13.10
PR
Apr 27
Markesan Invite
2.
10
Ryan Draginis
2:14.90
May 25
Princeton Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Cole Slark
5:09.06
PR
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
2.
11
Justin Davis
5:55.86
PR
May 10
Princeton Trailways Duals
3200 Meters
1.
11
Justin Davis
13:00.01
PR
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Devin Brooks
17.50
PR
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
2.
10
Luke Hanneman
17.97
May 25
Princeton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Luke Hanneman
46.77
Apr 30
Bulldog invite
2.
11
Devin Brooks
47.47
PR
Apr 27
Markesan Invite
3.
10
Sagae Shin
49.58
PR
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
4x100 Relay
1.
Bradley Van Abel
Logan Slate
Sagae Shin
Eric Yanez
49.80
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
2.
Eric Yanez
Bradley Van Abel
Logan Slate
Sagae Shin
50.26
May 13
Pauquette Invitational
3.
Sagae Shin
Logan Slate
Bradley Van Abel
Eric Yanez
50.59
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
4.
Eric Yanez
Logan Slate
Sagae Shin
Bradley Van Abel
50.60
May 25
Princeton Invitational
5.
Logan Slate
Bradley Van Abel
Eric Yanez
Sagae Shin
52.14c
May 4
Pardeeville quad
4x400 Relay
1.
Ryan Draginis
Luke Hanneman
Sagae Shin
Cole Slark
3:55.05
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
2.
Luke Hanneman
Cole Slark
Sagae Shin
Ryan Draginis
3:59.42
Apr 30
Bulldog invite
3.
Sagae Shin
Luke Hanneman
Ryan Draginis
Cole Slark
3:59.5h
May 4
Pardeeville quad
4.
Ryan Draginis
Luke Hanneman
Cole Slark
Sagae Shin
4:00.18
May 13
Pauquette Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Angel Castillo
Ryan Draginis
Cole Slark
Sagae Shin
9:30.39
Jun 17
WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
2.
Ryan Draginis
Kolbe Kimball
Cole Slark
Justin Davis
9:34.26
Apr 27
Markesan Invite
3.
Ryan Draginis
Kolbe Kimball
Cole Slark
Angel Castillo
9:41.06
May 10
Princeton Trailways Duals
4.
Angel Castillo
Ryan Draginis
Cole Slark
Kolbe Kimball
9:41.91
May 13
Pauquette Invitational
5.
Angel Castillo
Ryan Draginis
Cole Slark
Justin Davis
9:44.86
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
6.
Ryan Draginis
Angel Castillo
Justin Davis
Cole Slark
9:51.60
May 25
Princeton Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Bradley Van Abel
35' 7.5
PR
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
2.
11
Devin Brooks
32' 5.25
PR
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Bradley Van Abel
112' 9
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
2.
11
Devin Brooks
91' 11
PR
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Logan Slate
5' 6
PR
Apr 27
Markesan Invite
2.
10
Luke Hanneman
5' 2
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cole Slark
10' 6
PR
May 13
Pauquette Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Bradley Van Abel
18' 10
PR
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
2.
11
Logan Slate
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Bulldog invite
3.
10
Eric Yanez
17' 4
Apr 27
Markesan Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Logan Slate
38' 3.25
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
2.
10
Eric Yanez
34' 10.75
May 25
Princeton Invitational
3.
10
Angel Castillo
32' 0
PR
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Leslie Vance
14.83
PR
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
2.
10
Ashtyn Clark
15.15
PR
May 25
Princeton Invitational
3.
9
Lilliana Walker
17.31
PR
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
200 Meters
1.
11
Tasha Miller
30.52
PR
May 25
Princeton Invitational
2.
11
Amy Kelly
30.80
PR
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
3.
11
Elani Hanefeld
34.94c
PR
May 4
Pardeeville quad
4.
9
Lilliana Walker
36.99
PR
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
400 Meters
1.
10
Ashtyn Clark
1:12.04
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
2.
11
Tasha Miller
1:12.07
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
3.
11
Elani Hanefeld
1:20.64
PR
Apr 27
Markesan Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Torie Thomas
2:54.90
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
2.
9
Mariana Hernandez
3:00.80
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
3.
11
Jozelyn Burk
3:01.62
PR
May 25
Princeton Invitational
4.
9
Abby Slate
3:26.33
Apr 27
Markesan Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Torie Thomas
6:23.95
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
2.
9
Mariana Hernandez
6:24.57
PR
May 13
Pauquette Invitational
3.
11
Jozelyn Burk
7:12.8h
PR
May 4
Pardeeville quad
4.
9
Abby Slate
7:46.86
May 10
Princeton Trailways Duals
3200 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Reilly
16:03.66
PR
May 10
Princeton Trailways Duals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Morgan Amend
16.59
PR
Jun 17
WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
2.
10
Leslie Vance
21.02
PR
Apr 27
Markesan Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Sienna Jahnke
56.94c
PR
May 4
Pardeeville quad
2.
10
Leslie Vance
57.41
PR
May 25
Princeton Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Morgan Amend
Lauryn Clark
Ashtyn Clark
Katie Triggs
56.47
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
2.
Morgan Amend
Ashtyn Clark
Lauryn Clark
Katie Triggs
56.60
May 13
Pauquette Invitational
3.
Lauryn Clark
Amy Kelly
Katie Triggs
Ashtyn Clark
57.84
Apr 30
Bulldog invite
4.
Lauryn Clark
Ashtyn Clark
Morgan Amend
Katie Triggs
58.64c
May 4
Pardeeville quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Morgan Amend
Amy Kelly
Sienna Jahnke
Leslie Vance
2:04.41
Jun 17
WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
2.
Morgan Amend
Ashtyn Clark
Amy Kelly
Sienna Jahnke
2:04.90
May 13
Pauquette Invitational
3.
Ella Hart
Ashtyn Clark
Sienna Jahnke
Lilliana Walker
2:11.47
May 10
Princeton Trailways Duals
4.
Lilliana Walker
Ella Hart
Leslie Vance
Ashtyn Clark
2:14.16
Apr 27
Markesan Invite
5.
Lilliana Walker
Ella Hart
Ashtyn Clark
Sienna Jahnke
2:14.72
Apr 30
Bulldog invite
6.
Lilliana Walker
Ashtyn Clark
Sienna Jahnke
Ella Hart
2:15.5h
May 4
Pardeeville quad
4x400 Relay
1.
Lauryn Clark
Tasha Miller
Sienna Jahnke
Katie Triggs
4:54.63
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
2.
Lauryn Clark
Sienna Jahnke
Tasha Miller
Katie Triggs
4:55.6h
May 4
Pardeeville quad
3.
Lauryn Clark
Katie Triggs
Sienna Jahnke
Tasha Miller
4:56.57
May 13
Pauquette Invitational
4.
Lauryn Clark
Tasha Miller
Katie Triggs
Amy Kelly
4:56.67
Apr 30
Bulldog invite
5.
Lauryn Clark
Sienna Jahnke
Katie Triggs
Tasha Miller
4:59.53
May 10
Princeton Trailways Duals
4x800 Relay
1.
Jozelyn Burk
Elani Hanefeld
Mariana Hernandez
Torie Thomas
12:11.52
Jun 17
WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
2.
Jozelyn Burk
Mariana Hernandez
Torie Thomas
Elani Hanefeld
12:16.11
Apr 27
Markesan Invite
3.
Elani Hanefeld
Mariana Hernandez
Torie Thomas
Jozelyn Burk
12:21.85
May 10
Princeton Trailways Duals
4.
Jozelyn Burk
Elani Hanefeld
Torie Thomas
Mariana Hernandez
13:19.0h
May 4
Pardeeville quad
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Cassandra Gerbitz
30' 8
PR
Jun 17
WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton
2.
12
Makinna Post
29' 9
PR
May 4
Pardeeville quad
3.
10
Zoey Jackowski
28' 9
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Cassandra Gerbitz
90' 3
PR
May 25
Princeton Invitational
2.
12
Makinna Post
78' 11
PR
May 25
Princeton Invitational
3.
10
Zoey Jackowski
73' 8
May 4
Pardeeville quad
High Jump
1.
9
Sienna Jahnke
4' 2
May 10
Princeton Trailways Duals
Pole Vault
1.
12
Morgan Amend
8' 6
PR
May 10
Princeton Trailways Duals
Long Jump
1.
10
Lauryn Clark
14' 5.75
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
2.
11
Amy Kelly
13' 5
PR
Apr 27
Markesan Invite
3.
10
Katie Triggs
13' 3.5
Apr 30
Bulldog invite
4.
9
Lilliana Walker
10' 2.5
PR
Jun 2
Fall River Trailways West Divisional
5.
11
Tasha Miller
10' 1
PR
May 10
Princeton Trailways Duals
6.
9
Abby Slate
9' 5
PR
May 10
Princeton Trailways Duals
Triple Jump
1.
10
Lauryn Clark
32' 1
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
2.
10
Katie Triggs
30' 7.25
PR
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
3.
10
Ashtyn Clark
28' 2.75
PR
Jun 8
Trailways Conference Championship
*Recent improvement