Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Simon Lupton
11.45
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
2.
12
Eric Eruchalu
11.52
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
3.
9
Jacob Boudro
11.58
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
4.
12
Anthony Alberts
11.69
PR
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
5.
11
Bradley Heller
12.11
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
6.
11
Joe Wilde
12.12
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
7.
11
Matthew Poker
12.15
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
8.
12
Matt Andrusko
12.19
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
9.
10
Matthew Schultz
12.28
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
10.
12
Harrison Kieler
12.29
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
11.
11
Jake Reyes
12.37
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
12.
10
Matthew Schmainda
12.45
PR
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
13.
12
Lukas O'Connell
12.46
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
14.
9
Dez Rodgers
12.48
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
15.
10
Tyler Tranchita
12.50
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
16.
11
Seth Desmore
12.55
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
17.
11
Ben Bagby
12.59
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
18.
11
Josh Behling
12.63
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
19.
9
Christian Senn
12.74
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
20.
11
Peter Veenendaal
12.76
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
21.
9
Spencer Van Peursem
12.85
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
22.
11
Collin Hillery
13.32
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
23.
11
Jack Langford
13.93
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
200 Meters
1.
9
Jacob Boudro
23.25
PR
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
2.
12
Ryan Edwards
23.43
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
3.
12
Anthony Alberts
23.57
PR
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
4.
12
Matt Andrusko
23.64
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
5.
11
Simon Lupton
24.12
PR
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
6.
10
Tyler Tranchita
24.13
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
7.
11
Dylan Wendt
24.55
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
8.
12
Lukas O'Connell
24.89
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
9.
11
Matthew Poker
25.10
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
10.
10
Matthew Schultz
25.15
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
11.
12
Harrison Kieler
25.39
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
12.
11
Josh Behling
25.47
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
13.
11
Seth Desmore
25.56
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
14.
10
Matthew Schmainda
25.63
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
15.
11
Ben Bagby
25.71
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
16.
9
Joseph Cheatham
26.26
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
17.
9
Spencer Van Peursem
26.52
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
18.
10
Cole Russo
26.54
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
19.
11
Peter Veenendaal
26.68
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
20.
11
Jake Reyes
26.84c
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
21.
9
Kyle Hodermann
27.44c
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
22.
11
Jack Langford
28.47
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
23.
10
Anthony Megal
29.24c
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Matt Andrusko
52.19
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
2.
10
Christian Martinez
52.81
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
3.
11
Bradley Heller
53.47
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
4.
11
Mike Kelley
54.77
PR
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
5.
11
Kyle Curry
55.03
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
6.
11
Joe Wilde
55.26
PR
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
7.
11
Collin Hillery
58.28
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
8.
9
Theodore Poulos
58.62
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
9.
11
Ben Bagby
59.23
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
10.
9
Noah Radomski
1:00.33
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
11.
-
Mason Wagner
1:01.11
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
12.
10
Cole Russo
1:01.50
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
13.
9
Spencer Van Peursem
1:02.68
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
14.
10
Reilly Tom
1:05.51
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
15.
10
Anthony Megal
1:06.20
PR
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
16.
9
Johnny Chen
1:10.65
PR
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Trent Curry
1:56.80
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
2.
12
Blake Pliskie
2:03.41
PR
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
3.
12
Logan Bell
2:03.43
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
4.
11
Grant Gaskell
2:04.22
PR
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
5.
11
Zachary Hendon
2:10.04
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
6.
12
Langston Ford
2:14.50
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
7.
10
Jaylen Moore
2:21.78
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
8.
10
Maxwell Donahue
2:27.80
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
9.
9
Theodore Poulos
2:39.3h
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
10.
9
Jack Ruesch
2:42.9h
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
11.
9
Sam Walrath
2:45.46
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
12.
9
Benjamin Saudek
2:51.6h
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
13.
9
Harsh Singh
3:01.34
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
14.
9
Noah Hyndiuk
3:03.83
PR
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
15.
9
Titus Veldhouse
3:09.21
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
1600 Meters
1.
12
Logan Bell
4:25.25
PR
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
12
Roy Reinke
4:49.24
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
3.
11
Grant Gaskell
4:52.21
PR
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4.
11
Zachary Hendon
4:52.36
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
5.
10
Jackson Bagby
4:54.65
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
6.
9
Zach Moss
5:00.01
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
7.
10
Jaylen Moore
5:06.54
PR
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
8.
9
Bennett Brightman
5:06.58
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
9.
12
Langston Ford
5:23.23
PR
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
10.
9
Benjamin Saudek
5:35.69
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
11.
9
Jack Ruesch
5:39.24
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
12.
9
Noah Hyndiuk
5:51.52
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
13.
9
Sam Walrath
6:12.85
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
14.
10
Aiden Weileider
6:18.49
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
15.
9
Titus Veldhouse
6:50.39
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
1 Mile
1.
12
Logan Bell
4:27.04
PR
Jul 1
Wisco Mile
2.
12
Roy Reinke
4:55.93
PR
Jul 1
Wisco Mile
3200 Meters
1.
12
Logan Bell
9:52.51
PR
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
2.
10
Jackson Bagby
10:39.72
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
3.
12
Roy Reinke
11:04.30
PR
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
4.
10
Jaylen Moore
11:25.98
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
5.
9
Bennett Brightman
11:43.07
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
6.
9
Benjamin Saudek
12:28.17
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
7.
10
Maxwell Donahue
12:53.91
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
8.
9
Noah Hyndiuk
13:19.98
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
10
Aiden Weileider
14:04.78
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Riley Mueller
15.43
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
2.
12
Joseph Hemmer
16.72
PR
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
3.
12
JJ Hemmer
16.75
PR
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
4.
9
Elijah Sawall
17.92
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
5.
11
Trystan Wolf
18.35
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
6.
11
Brennan Parbs
18.65
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
7.
11
Nolan Erwin
19.04
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
8.
10
Julien Frechette
20.00
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
9.
9
Samuel Metz
20.45
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Riley Mueller
41.56
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
2.
12
JJ Hemmer
42.49
PR
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
3.
12
Joseph Hemmer
42.59
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
4.
9
Elijah Sawall
43.09
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
5.
11
Trystan Wolf
44.88
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
6.
11
Nolan Erwin
47.10
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
7.
10
Julien Frechette
48.07
PR
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
8.
9
Samuel Metz
49.05
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Eric Eruchalu
Matt Andrusko
Simon Lupton
Ryan Edwards
44.35
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
2.
Eric Eruchalu
Anthony Alberts
Simon Lupton
Ryan Edwards
44.38
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
3.
Eric Eruchalu
Matt Andrusko
Simon Lupton
Jacob Boudro
44.50
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
4.
Eric Eruchalu
Harrison Kieler
Simon Lupton
Ryan Edwards
45.62
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
5.
Dylan Wendt
Jake Reyes
Seth Desmore
Dez Rodgers
46.60
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
6.
Jake Reyes
Christian Martinez
Matthew Schultz
Seth Desmore
47.51
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
7.
Dez Rodgers
Joseph Cheatham
Cole Russo
Matthew Schultz
48.45
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
8.
Dez Rodgers
Joseph Cheatham
Josh Behling
Peter Veenendaal
49.25
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
9.
Jacob Boudro
Harrison Kieler
Lukas O'Connell
Anthony Alberts
50.18
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jacob Boudro
Matt Andrusko
Simon Lupton
Ryan Edwards
1:31.40
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
Jacob Boudro
Bennett Kinney
Joe Wilde
Bradley Heller
1:33.35
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
3.
Jacob Boudro
Joe Wilde
Simon Lupton
Ryan Edwards
1:34.09
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
4.
Jacob Boudro
Ryan Edwards
Simon Lupton
Anthony Alberts
1:34.28
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
5.
Joe Wilde
Bennett Kinney
Mike Kelley
Bradley Heller
1:35.95
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
6.
Jacob Boudro
Bennett Kinney
Riley Mueller
Anthony Alberts
1:36.33
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
7.
Matthew Schultz
Christian Senn
Tyler Tranchita
Seth Desmore
1:36.90
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
8.
Anthony Alberts
Matt Andrusko
Mike Kelley
Bennett Kinney
1:37.34
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
9.
Matthew Schultz
Christian Martinez
Christian Senn
Tyler Tranchita
1:37.37
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
10.
Matthew Schultz
Christian Martinez
Matthew Schmainda
Tyler Tranchita
1:38.60
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
11.
Jacob Boudro
Matthew Schmainda
Matthew Schultz
Dylan Wendt
1:38.95
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
12.
Jake Reyes
Matthew Schmainda
Matthew Poker
Seth Desmore
1:39.61
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
4x400 Relay
1.
Bradley Heller
Bennett Kinney
Grant Gaskell
JJ Hemmer
3:27.93
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
Matt Andrusko
Trent Curry
Bradley Heller
JJ Hemmer
3:29.88
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
3.
Matt Andrusko
Bradley Heller
JJ Hemmer
Trent Curry
3:30.20
Jun 26
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.
Matt Andrusko
Bradley Heller
Bennett Kinney
JJ Hemmer
3:34.15
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
5.
Trent Curry
JJ Hemmer
Bennett Kinney
Joe Wilde
3:36.59
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
6.
Matt Andrusko
Grant Gaskell
Mike Kelley
Blake Pliskie
3:39.62
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
7.
Logan Bell
Trent Curry
Zachary Hendon
Blake Pliskie
3:39.63
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
8.
Joe Wilde
Bennett Kinney
Mike Kelley
Bradley Heller
3:39.75
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
9.
Christian Martinez
Christian Senn
Joseph Cheatham
Noah Radomski
3:50.02
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
10.
Jacob Boudro
Christian Martinez
Jake Reyes
Joseph Cheatham
3:51.74
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
11.
9
Christian Senn
Joseph Cheatham
Noah Radomski
Theodore Poulos
3:55.77
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
12.
Kyle Curry
Collin Hillery
Christian Senn
Theodore Poulos
4:02.2h
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Logan Bell
JJ Hemmer
Grant Gaskell
Trent Curry
7:58.86
Jun 26
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Blake Pliskie
Logan Bell
Zachary Hendon
Grant Gaskell
8:04.09
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
3.
Logan Bell
Trent Curry
Zachary Hendon
Langston Ford
8:18.80
Jun 2
Ron Burling Invitational
4.
Trent Curry
Zachary Hendon
Grant Gaskell
Blake Pliskie
8:24.79
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
5.
Trent Curry
Grant Gaskell
Blake Pliskie
Zachary Hendon
8:28.56
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
6.
Grant Gaskell
Trent Curry
Blake Pliskie
Zachary Hendon
8:31.45
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
7.
Langston Ford
Zachary Hendon
Jackson Bagby
Roy Reinke
8:44.73
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
8.
Maxwell Donahue
Zach Moss
Theodore Poulos
Benjamin Saudek
9:41.23
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
9.
Bennett Brightman
Jaylen Moore
Jack Ruesch
Noah Hyndiuk
10:07.12
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
10.
Bennett Brightman
Zach Moss
Jaylen Moore
Jack Ruesch
10:23.83
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
11.
Benjamin Saudek
Sam Walrath
Aiden Weileider
Harsh Singh
11:09.72
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
12.
Maxwell Donahue
Jaylen Moore
Benjamin Saudek
Aiden Weileider
11:19.46
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Eric Eruchalu
Simon Lupton
Ryan Edwards
Matt Andrusko
1:38.23
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Logan Bell
Blake Pliskie
Trent Curry
Zachary Hendon
10:50.04
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tyler Rhode
49' 0
PR
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
2.
11
Brady Frey
48' 3
PR
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
3.
12
Michael Wiesmueller
45' 9
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
4.
10
Jaden Miller
42' 10
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
5.
9
Logan Frey
40' 1.75
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
6.
11
Grant Rohloff
38' 10.25
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
7.
10
Michael Hext
38' 1.5
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
8.
11
Andrew Champe
38' 1.25
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
11
Ali Altahat
34' 0
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
10.
10
Joesph Austin
31' 8.5
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
11.
11
Jonathan Tran
31' 6.75
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
12.
11
Michael Johnston
31' 3.5
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
13.
11
Benjamin Wielgosh
25' 9.75
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Brady Frey
133' 1
PR
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
2.
12
Tyler Rhode
131' 0
PR
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
3.
9
Logan Frey
126' 0
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
4.
11
Grant Rohloff
109' 10
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
5.
10
Michael Hext
106' 7
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
6.
10
Jaden Miller
102' 0
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
7.
11
Ali Altahat
81' 5.5
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
8.
11
Jonathan Tran
77' 4
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
11
Andrew Champe
75' 2
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
10.
11
Michael Johnston
72' 4
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
11.
10
Joesph Austin
70' 11
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
12.
11
Benjamin Wielgosh
59' 0
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Bryant McLaughlin
6' 6
PR
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
2.
12
Joseph Hemmer
6' 4
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
12
JJ Hemmer
6' 4
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
4.
9
Iqbal Singh
5' 2
PR
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
9
Andrew Graf
5' 2
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
6.
12
Riley Mueller
5' 0
PR
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
9
Joseph Cheatham
5' 0
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
Pole Vault
1.
9
Johnny (Jonathan) Botsch
12' 3
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
9
Blake Peplinski
11' 6
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
3.
12
Joshua Williams
11' 3
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
4.
10
David Sayas
10' 0
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
11
Eli Hoffmann
10' 0
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
6.
9
Oleksa Onyskiv
9' 6
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Simon Lupton
20' 8
PR
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
2.
12
Harrison Kieler
20' 1.5
PR
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
3.
10
Matthew Schmainda
20' 0.5
PR
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4.
12
Anthony Alberts
19' 7
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
5.
10
Christian Martinez
19' 1.25
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
6.
12
Ryan Edwards
18' 7.5
PR
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
7.
12
Riley Mueller
18' 7
PR
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
8.
11
Jake Reyes
18' 6
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
9
Andrew Graf
17' 8.75
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
10.
9
Iqbal Singh
16' 6.25
PR
May 24
9th/10th Grade Boys Spartan Invite
11.
12
Eric Eruchalu
15' 10
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
12.
9
Kyle Hodermann
15' 9
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Bryant McLaughlin
43' 3
PR
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
2.
11
Bennett Kinney
40' 10
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
3.
10
Matthew Schmainda
40' 6.25
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
4.
11
Dylan Wendt
39' 9
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
5.
9
Iqbal Singh
36' 6.25
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
6.
12
Sean Veenendaal
36' 5.75
PR
May 4
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital - Mike Gain Spart..
7.
11
Brennan Parbs
36' 1
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
8.
9
Andrew Graf
35' 4
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
9
Joseph Cheatham
33' 2
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
10.
9
Elijah Sawall
32' 9.5
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Regan Scott
13.23
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
2.
10
Taryn Tom
13.30
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
3.
11
Dariya Jackson
13.62
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
4.
9
Sammy Vos
13.84
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
5.
9
Alyson Braman
14.33
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
6.
11
Olivia McSorley
14.35
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
7.
11
Ayden Mueller
14.38
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
8.
12
Isabelle Peters
14.48
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
9.
11
Josie Smith
14.76
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
10.
11
Kalista Butkiewicz
14.86
PR
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
11.
9
Josephine Wilber
14.89
PR
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
12.
9
Clarissa Newman
14.90
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
13.
11
Zhana Edwards
14.99
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
14.
12
Ainsley Houlihan
15.10
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
15.
10
Rose Knachel
15.11
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
16.
9
Deirdre O'Day
15.34
PR
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
17.
10
Ciara Pliskie
15.40
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
18.
11
D'Kiyah Sanders
15.44
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
19.
9
Jade Elliott
15.45
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
20.
-
Hailey Kozlosky
15.51
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
21.
11
Anna Fahl
15.56
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
22.
9
Lily Nelson
15.68
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
23.
10
Kaiya Schrank
15.73
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
24.
9
Mary Swietlik
15.76
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
25.
9
Ava Auchter
15.93
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
26.
10
Amaka Ikem
17.12
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
200 Meters
1.
9
Regan Scott
27.76
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
2.
11
Mallory Herzog
28.97
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
3.
10
Taryn Tom
28.98
PR
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
4.
9
Sammy Vos
29.21
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
5.
11
Ayden Mueller
29.80
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
6.
11
Molly Wilkinson
29.88
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
7.
9
Shae Kelley
29.97
PR
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
8.
9
Deirdre O'Day
29.99
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
9.
11
Maggie Krill
30.00
PR
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
10.
11
Olivia McSorley
30.24
PR
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
11.
9
Clarissa Newman
30.37
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
12.
9
Josephine Wilber
30.59
PR
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
13.
11
Zhana Edwards
30.63
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
14.
11
Josie Smith
30.77
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
15.
11
Anna Fahl
31.36
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
16.
9
Emma Lindert
31.48
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
17.
12
Emily Hayes
31.51
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
18.
10
Mira Molthen
31.53
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
19.
9
Maya Galvan
32.41
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
20.
9
Jacklyn Warber
32.74c
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
21.
11
D'Kiyah Sanders
33.70
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
22.
10
Kaiya Schrank
33.74
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
23.
10
Annika Pluemer
34.10
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
24.
9
Amalia Ward
34.24c
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
25.
10
Amaka Ikem
34.59
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
400 Meters
1.
9
Regan Scott
1:01.21
PR
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
11
Hannah Daws
1:02.31
PR
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
3.
12
Lauren Chapin
1:04.56
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
4.
11
Amanda Roeder
1:05.20
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
5.
11
Dariya Jackson
1:05.95
PR
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
6.
11
Maggie Krill
1:06.07
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
7.
9
Shae Kelley
1:06.42
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
8.
11
Mallory Herzog
1:06.81
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
9.
11
Anna Fahl
1:08.45
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
10.
12
Emily Hayes
1:09.90
PR
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
11.
9
Ramsey Raddemann
1:10.21
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
12.
12
Veronica Laster
1:10.28
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
13.
10
Mira Molthen
1:11.21
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
14.
9
Sammy Vos
1:11.64c
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
15.
9
Lily Nelson
1:12.00
PR
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
16.
9
Jade Elliott
1:12.22
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
17.
9
Emma Lindert
1:12.64c
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
18.
10
Ciara Pliskie
1:12.73
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
19.
11
Michelle Xavier
1:15.74
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
20.
9
Ava Auchter
1:17.86
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
21.
9
Amalia Ward
1:19.04c
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
22.
10
Kaiya Schrank
1:20.13
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
23.
10
Amaka Ikem
1:24.94c
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Daws
2:21.63
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
11
Maggie Krill
2:32.06
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
3.
12
Lauren Chapin
2:32.28
PR
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
4.
12
Olivia Huck
2:39.40
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
5.
9
Sarah Dressler
2:42.9h
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
6.
12
Natalie Karrels
2:43.40
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
7.
9
Deirdre O'Day
2:44.72
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
8.
9
Jacklyn Warber
2:46.25
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
11
Kate Swietlik
2:50.50
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
10.
9
Emma Lindert
2:50.65
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
11.
9
Maggie Stapel
2:51.00
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
12.
9
Hannah VanderVliet
2:57.01
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
13.
12
Veronica Laster
3:08.0h
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Daws
5:42.41
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
2.
11
Kate Swietlik
5:52.30
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
3.
9
Sarah Dressler
5:55.78
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
4.
12
Olivia Huck
6:00.03
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
5.
9
Jacklyn Warber
6:10.90
PR
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
6.
12
Natalie Karrels
6:11.45
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
7.
9
Maggie Stapel
6:31.7h
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
8.
9
Hannah VanderVliet
7:00.5h
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Huck
12:59.07
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
2.
12
Natalie Karrels
13:38.66
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Allison Work
16.42
PR
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
11
Dariya Jackson
16.70
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
3.
12
Emma Sawall
17.30
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
4.
11
Molly Wilkinson
18.43
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
5.
10
Annika Pluemer
19.19
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
6.
12
Ainsley Houlihan
19.61
PR
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
7.
9
Ava Auchter
19.83
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
8.
11
Amanada Roeder
20.31
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
9.
9
Alyson Braman
21.16
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
10.
-
Olivia Oliver
22.69
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Allison Work
49.60
PR
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
9
Regan Scott
49.87
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
3.
11
Dariya Jackson
50.15
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
4.
12
Emma Sawall
51.26
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
5.
11
Molly Wilkinson
54.82
PR
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
6.
11
Amanada Roeder
58.15
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
7.
9
Ava Auchter
59.51
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Dariya Jackson
Sammy Vos
Ayden Mueller
Taryn Tom
52.00
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
Ayden Mueller
Sammy Vos
Taryn Tom
Regan Scott
52.71
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
3.
Taryn Tom
Sammy Vos
Olivia McSorley
Regan Scott
53.08
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4.
Allison Work
Clarissa Newman
Josie Smith
Ayden Mueller
54.48
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
5.
Kalista Butkiewicz
Taryn Tom
Josie Smith
Sammy Vos
54.69
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
6.
Olivia McSorley
Clarissa Newman
Zhana Edwards
Ayden Mueller
56.14
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
7.
Olivia McSorley
Clarissa Newman
Deirdre O'Day
Molly Wilkinson
56.19
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
8.
9
Maya Galvan
Emma Lindert
Mary Swietlik
Alyson Braman
58.10
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
Jade Elliott
Kaiya Schrank
Amalia Ward
Maya Galvan
58.11
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
10.
Relay Team
58.12
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emma Sawall
Molly Wilkinson
Alyson Braman
Taryn Tom
1:52.40
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
Alyson Braman
Taryn Tom
Sammy Vos
Dariya Jackson
1:54.03
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
3.
Ayden Mueller
Olivia McSorley
Zhana Edwards
Alyson Braman
1:57.52
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
4.
Olivia McSorley
Deirdre O'Day
Ayden Mueller
Alyson Braman
1:58.22
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
5.
Olivia McSorley
Ayden Mueller
Anna Fahl
Maggie Krill
1:59.10
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
6.
Taryn Tom
Josie Smith
Josephine Wilber
Amanada Roeder
2:00.46
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
7.
Emily Hayes
Mira Molthen
Lily Nelson
Emma Sawall
2:01.25
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
8.
Emily Hayes
Lily Nelson
Mary Swietlik
Josephine Wilber
2:01.33
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
9.
Alyson Braman
Ciara Pliskie
Mary Swietlik
Maya Galvan
2:01.97
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
10.
Relay Team
2:02.11
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
11.
Mallory Herzog
Emily Hayes
Shae Kelley
Deirdre O'Day
2:03.15
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
12.
D'Kiyah Sanders
Ava Auchter
Jade Elliott
Rose Knachel
2:09.73
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Lauren Chapin
Dariya Jackson
Maggie Krill
Regan Scott
4:13.60
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
2.
Regan Scott
Lauren Chapin
Maggie Krill
Hannah Daws
4:18.35
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
3.
Molly Wilkinson
Amanda Roeder
Shae Kelley
Hannah Daws
4:21.64
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
4.
Molly Wilkinson
Emma Sawall
Amanada Roeder
Hannah Daws
4:23.25
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
5.
Shae Kelley
Molly Wilkinson
Mallory Herzog
Regan Scott
4:27.95
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
6.
Anna Fahl
Molly Wilkinson
Josephine Wilber
Shae Kelley
4:32.69
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
7.
Veronica Laster
Emily Hayes
Lily Nelson
Josephine Wilber
4:39.79
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
8.
Emily Hayes
Maggie Krill
Jacklyn Warber
Deirdre O'Day
4:40.39
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
9.
Molly Wilkinson
Emily Hayes
Olivia McSorley
Deirdre O'Day
4:40.70
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
10.
Relay Team
4:42.08
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
11.
Ramsey Raddemann
Annika Pluemer
Mary Swietlik
Anna Fahl
4:54.58
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Lauren Chapin
Olivia Huck
Maggie Krill
Hannah Daws
10:19.21
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
2.
Olivia Huck
Deirdre O'Day
Jacklyn Warber
Maggie Krill
10:41.45
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
3.
Olivia Huck
Jacklyn Warber
Deirdre O'Day
Maggie Krill
10:45.19
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
4.
Sarah Dressler
Natalie Karrels
Jacklyn Warber
Lauren Chapin
10:46.30
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
5.
Hannah VanderVliet
Maggie Stapel
Emma Lindert
Veronica Laster
11:48.27
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Olivia Huck
Maggie Krill
Lauren Chapin
Hannah Daws
13:39.22
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Maddy McGath
35' 2
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
2.
10
Faith Eruchalu
32' 9.75
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
3.
12
Jackie Austin
32' 7.5
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
4.
9
Alyson Braman
28' 9
PR
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
5.
10
Elinor Holtz
25' 2
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
6.
11
Sydney Peirce
23' 8
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
7.
12
Endia Thompson
23' 7.5
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
8.
11
Amanada Roeder
22' 5.75
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
9.
9
Lilly Hayes
21' 0.25
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Maddy McGath
110' 10
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
10
Faith Eruchalu
99' 6
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
3.
11
Sydney Peirce
86' 9
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D1 Regional - Wauwatosa
4.
10
Elinor Holtz
70' 8
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
5.
12
Endia Thompson
67' 0
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
6.
9
Alyson Braman
63' 11
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
7.
11
Michelle Xavier
57' 10
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
8.
9
Lilly Hayes
57' 5
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
High Jump
1.
11
Josie Smith
5' 0
PR
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
9
Regan Scott
4' 10
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
11
Molly Wilkinson
4' 10
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
4.
9
Sammy Vos
4' 8
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
11
Mallory Herzog
4' 8
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
12
Ainsley Houlihan
4' 8
PR
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
10
Mira Molthen
4' 8
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
8.
12
Jackie Austin
4' 4
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
9
Josephine Wilber
4' 2
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
10.
-
Olivia Oliver
3' 10
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kalista Butkiewicz
11' 0
PR
Jun 17
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale
2.
9
Clarissa Newman
9' 0
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
3.
9
Deirdre O'Day
7' 6
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
12
Madison Kielar
7' 6
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
5.
9
Jacklyn Warber
6' 6
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
12
Alexandra McClain
6' 6
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
7.
9
Amalia Ward
6' 0
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
12
Isabel McClain
6' 0
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
9
Maya Galvan
4' 0
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Taryn Tom
17' 0.25
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
2.
11
Dariya Jackson
15' 4.5
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
3.
9
Sammy Vos
15' 4
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4.
12
Isabelle Peters
14' 9
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
5.
9
Josephine Wilber
14' 7.25
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
6.
12
Ainsley Houlihan
14' 6.5
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
7.
9
Regan Scott
14' 0.5
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
8.
11
Zhana Edwards
13' 9.5
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9.
10
Rose Knachel
13' 7.5
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
10.
11
Maggie Krill
13' 3.25
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
11.
9
Clarissa Newman
13' 2.5
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
12.
11
Ayden Mueller
13' 1.25
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
13.
9
Ramsey Raddemann
12' 11
PR
May 21
Northstar JV Invitational
14.
9
Shae Kelley
12' 8
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
15.
9
Mary Swietlik
12' 1
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
16.
10
Mira Molthen
11' 11.5
PR
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
17.
9
Jade Elliott
11' 7
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ainsley Houlihan
34' 0.5
PR
Jun 8
Greater Metro Conference Outdoor
2.
9
Sammy Vos
33' 10
PR
May 22
Heimark NorthStar Invite
3.
9
Josephine Wilber
33' 1.25
PR
May 26
Greater Metro Conference Relays
4.
9
Maya Galvan
32' 6
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
5.
9
Regan Scott
31' 8
PR
Apr 30
Pre-Prom Party XII
6.
9
Shae Kelley
30' 5
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
7.
9
Jade Elliott
30' 1.5
PR
Jun 5
Greater Metro Conference JV Outdoor
8.
10
Taryn Tom
29' 10
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
9.
11
Ayden Mueller
29' 8.5
May 11
Brookfield East Triangular
10.
12
Isabelle Peters
28' 10
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
9
Clarissa Newman
28' 10
PR
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
12.
10
Maddy McGath
28' 0.5
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
13.
9
Deirdre O'Day
27' 2.5
PR
May 5
Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital- Lady Spartan Inv..
14.
11
Zhana Edwards
27' 0
May 14
Brookfield Central Lancer Invite
15.
10
Rose Knachel
26' 3.5
PR
May 6
Sussex Hamilton JV Invitational
16.
10
Mira Molthen
24' 5.5
PR
May 1
Lady Spartan JV Invite
*Recent improvement