Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Enan Baskerville
11.56
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
12
Ethan Davies
11.68
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3.
11
Jacob McKinney
11.89
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4.
12
Brayden Smith
11.97
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Brayden Smith
23.19
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
10
Enan Baskerville
23.30
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3.
12
Jakob Miller
23.69
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4.
11
Matthew DuBe
23.86
May 27
Patriot District Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Enan Baskerville
52.88
May 27
Patriot District Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
John O'Donnell
1:56.51
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
11
Hunter Hanks
1:56.56
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3.
12
Alex Asady
1:58.20
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4.
11
Sean Cochran
2:02.99
May 27
Patriot District Championship
5.
11
Kyle LaJoye
2:03.09
May 27
Patriot District Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
John O'Donnell
4:31.56
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
10
Alex Daniels
4:37.73
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3.
12
Andrew Poe
4:48.36
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alex Daniels
9:43.15
PR
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
2.
12
Luke Hawkins
9:49.74
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3.
10
Henry Anderson
9:55.53
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4.
12
Charles Lamb
10:29.64
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Julian Schalk
16.71
PR
Jun 9
Region 6C Outdoor Championships
2.
12
Tysean Haigood
16.85
May 27
Patriot District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Julian Schalk
41.63
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.52
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
2.
Reed Dexter
Jacob McKinney
Jakob Miller
Brayden Smith
43.86
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Asady
Reed Dexter
Hunter Hanks
John O'Donnell
3:27.83
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
Relay Team
3:28.09
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:01.89
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
2.
Sean Cochran
Alex Asady
Hunter Hanks
John O'Donnell
8:01.93
Jun 9
Region 6C Outdoor Championships
3.
Alex Asady
Sean Cochran
Hunter Hanks
Tyler Weeks
8:11.00
May 27
Patriot District Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Brendan Stuck
45' 4
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
11
Elias Turney
43' 11
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
3.
12
Yadiel Yohannes
41' 10.5
PR
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
4.
11
Kyle Gordon
40' 10
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
5.
10
Harrison Crim
39' 3.5
May 27
Patriot District Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Harrison Crim
102' 5
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
11
Brendan Stuck
100' 4
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3.
11
Kyle Gordon
95' 10
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Robbie Kugler
5' 10
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
2.
11
Carter Baumann
5' 3
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Ethan Davies
20' 0
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
12
Jakob Miller
18' 9.5
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3.
9
Samuel Bliss
18' 7.25
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4.
11
Kevin Tran
18' 4
May 27
Patriot District Championship
5.
11
Jacob McKinney
16' 8.5
May 27
Patriot District Championship
Triple Jump
1.
12
Julian Schalk
38' 2.5
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Malissa Lawrence
12.84
PR
Jun 9
Region 6C Outdoor Championships
2.
9
Kiki Richardson
13.08
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3.
10
McKenna Davies
13.83
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4.
11
Isabella Ashford
13.90
May 27
Patriot District Championship
5.
10
Kenza Elakari
14.52
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Malissa Lawrence
26.14
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
9
Kiki Richardson
26.97
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3.
11
Isabella Ashford
27.78
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4.
10
McKenna Davies
27.93
May 27
Patriot District Championship
5.
11
Emma Goldkopf
28.46
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Kenza Elakari
1:03.65
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
9
Jayla Imanverdi
1:03.74
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3.
10
Danielle Bowman
1:03.78
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Ella Johnson
2:17.74
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
11
Cordelia Curb
2:33.76
May 27
Patriot District Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Aidan MacGrath
5:07.29
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
9
Chloe Miller
5:28.42
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3.
10
Anastasiia Goi
5:30.13
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4.
10
Riley Sucato
5:51.36
May 27
Patriot District Championship
5.
12
Julia Bustamante
5:54.20
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jane Bruenjes
11:28.72
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
10
Lexi Stein
12:31.94
May 27
Patriot District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Maya Kozloski
57.04
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
11
Lily Anderson
1:03.20
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.57
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
2.
Malissa Lawrence
Kiki Richardson
McKenna Davies
Isabella Ashford
50.48
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Kenza Elakari
Ella Johnson
Aidan MacGrath
Chloe Miller
4:09.31
May 27
Patriot District Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jane Bruenjes
Ella Johnson
Aidan MacGrath
Chloe Miller
9:32.30
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
Relay Team
9:34.17
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
3.
-
Chloe Miller
Jane Bruenjes
Aidan MacGrath
Ella Johnson
9:36.84
Jun 9
Region 6C Outdoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kendyl Pugh
23' 9
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
11
Hana Kaba
22' 8
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Amelia Fox
64' 7
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
9
Ava Gloninger
56' 7
May 27
Patriot District Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Ashley Smith
5' 0
PR
Jun 9
Region 6C Outdoor Championships
2.
10
Angel Mulu
4' 5
May 27
Patriot District Championship
11
Emma Goldkopf
4' 5
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Malissa Lawrence
15' 10.75
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
2.
10
Angel Mulu
13' 11
PR
May 27
Patriot District Championship
*Recent improvement